Cats & Dogs: Revenge of Kitty Galore (2010)

Cats & Dogs: Revenge of Kitty Galore
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel
Keywords animal, cgi, dog, live-action, talking animal
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Say What You Want") 120788 8000053
Ali Theodore Song ("Say What You Want") 120859 8000021
Joseph Bailey Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000177
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000178
Robert R Rossello Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000179
Shelley Campbell Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000180
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000176
Chris Halstead Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000175
Charles Granich Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000172
Bruce Nicholson Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000173
Mimi Abers Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000174
Jonathan Knight Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000181
Tom Rosseter Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000182
Nicole Samarron Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000188
Chris Gibbons Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000189
Kyle McCulloch Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000190
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000191
Siobhan Lo Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000187
Scott David Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000186
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000183
David Link Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000184
Craig Rowe Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000185
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000171
Claudia Candia Digital Artist Texture Artist(Tippett Studio) 121022 23000170
Jay Reynolds Digital Artist Shader Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000155
Elizabeth Angermeier Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000156
Regaye M Fulcher Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000157
Suzanne Labrie Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000158
Soren Ragsdale Digital Artist Shader Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000154
Nicolle Cornute Sutton Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000153
Owen Demers Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000150
Darren Bedwell Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000151
Ronnie Bushaw Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000152
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000159
Robert Davis Oh Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000160
R Sandesh Digital Artist (Imageworks India) 121022 23000166
D Prasanna Digital Artist (Imageworks India) 121022 23000167
Aharon Bourland Digital Artist Development Artist(Tippett Studio) 121022 23000168
Renee Binkowski Digital Artist Texture Artist(Tippett Studio) 121022 23000169
S Sivanatraj Digital Artist (Imageworks India) 121022 23000165
C. R. Ramkumar Digital Artist (Imageworks India) 121022 23000164
Marissa Tomas Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000161
Shanmugam M Digital Artist (Imageworks India) 121022 23000162
Pavan Kumar Digital Artist (Imageworks India) 121022 23000163
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000192
Colin Epstein Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000194
Firat Enderoglu Character Animation Character Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000222
Marianne Camille Gorczyca Character Animation Character Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000223
Alex Lampila Character Animation Character Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000224
James Bancroft Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000225
Philippe Zerounian Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000221
Clement Yip Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000220
Graham Silva Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000216
Jason Stansell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000217
Zachary Torok Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000218
Kishore Vijay Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000219
Todd Taylor Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000226
Stephen Candell Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000227
Michael Brunet Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000233
Brian Mendenhall Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000234
Geoff Wheeler Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000235
Robert Alves Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000236
Mark Dubeau Character Animation Character Art Director(Tippett Studio) 622 23000232
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Character Animation Character Art Director(Tippett Studio) 622 23000231
Joseph Dilallo Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000228
David S Dunn Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000229
Keridan Elliott Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000230
Gwendelyn Robson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000215
Joseph Riley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000214
Igor Choromanski Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000199
Kevin Freeman Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000200
Jorge Garcia Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000201
Rob Gennings Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000202
Stephen A Buckley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000198
Patrick Bonneau Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000197
Scott Adams Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000149
Chris Morley Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000195
Brendan Beesley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000196
David Gibson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000203
Kelly Hartigan Goldstein Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000204
Min J Kang Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000210
Jeff Kim Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000211
Victoria Livingstone Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000212
Claus Pedersen Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000213
Kim Hazel Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000209
Melissa Hawkins Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000208
Bill Haller Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000205
James Hanpadungvongs Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000206
Alan Hawkins Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000207
Fish Essenfeld Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000193
Wendy Maestracci Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000148
Andrew Gardner Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000088
Qin Shen Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000089
James E Berkheimer Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000090
Q Fortier Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000091
Joel Davis Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000087
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000086
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000082
Joe Stevano Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000083
Mike Root Software Engineer Software Developer.(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000084
Kevin L Cureton Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000085
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000092
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000093
Frederick Vega Software Engineer Technical Support(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000099
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Rotoscope Artist (Imageworks India) 120644 23000100
Anand Seshadri Rotoscope Artist (Imageworks India) 120644 23000101
Abheesh N U Rotoscope Artist (Imageworks India) 120644 23000102
Jacob Telleen Software Engineer Technical Support(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000098
Raymond Ribaric Software Engineer Technical Support(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000097
Sirena Boden Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000094
M Stevens Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000095
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000096
Olin Kimberly Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000081
Kevin Kim Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000080
Vinicio Alvarez Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000065
Sarah Cho Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000066
Jim Harnish Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000067
Zach Schipono Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000068
Noel Vaughan Eaton Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000064
Elayaraja Visual Effects Coordinator (Imageworks India) 120760 23000063
Keith Hamakawa Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000060
Ryan J Gilleland Visual Effects Coordinator Supervising Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000061
Evangeline Monroy Visual Effects Coordinator Supervising Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000062
Alan Davidson Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000069
Barbara Ford Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000070
Brian Wong Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000076
Kaichi Zhou Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000077
Gerardo De La Cruz Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000078
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000079
Dan Weston Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000075
David R Gordon Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000074
John Schlag Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000071
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000072
Moti Cohen Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000073
Balaji E Rotoscope Artist (Imageworks India) 120644 23000103
Aravindan C Rotoscope Artist (Imageworks India) 120644 23000104
David A Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000133
Jeremie Winslow Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000134
Shari B Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000135
Lisa Klein Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000136
Skye Lyons Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000132
Lori West Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000131
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000127
Charles Schwartz Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000128
Adrian Hrytzak Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000129
Cherie Kroll Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000130
Stephanie Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000137
Michael Miller Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000138
Adrienne Anderson Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000144
Sabina Fredenburg Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000145
Cynthia Crimmins Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000146
Noelle Page Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000147
Scott Liedtka Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000143
Navin Venkatesh Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000142
Kevin Noel Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000139
Claire Sun Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000140
Krishnakant Mishra Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000141
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000126
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000125
Derek Krauss Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000110
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000111
Georges Kamm Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000112
Joe DiCesare Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000113
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000109
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000108
David Sullivan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000105
Kane Brassington Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000106
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000107
Steve Matson Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000114
Kristen Borges Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000115
Anu Vijayan Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000121
R Thangaperumal Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000122
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000123
Dong Yon Kang Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000124
Ron Thomas Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000120
Ranjith Kizakkey Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000119
Trevor Wide Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000116
John Rader Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000117
John Giffoni Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120657 23000118
Louis Jones Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000237
Shad Bradbury Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000239
Alex Stockwell CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000356
Maxwell Bickley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000357
Sean Murphy CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000358
Angie Young Ji Sohn CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000359
Jim McVay CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000355
Nick Bartone CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000354
Larry Weiss CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000350
Jim Aupperle CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000351
Erik Krumrey CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000352
Erik Shepherd CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000353
Howard W Campbell Jr. CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000360
Steven Quinones-Colon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000361
Bart Trickel CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000367
Holly Kim-Angel CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000368
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000369
Joseph Hamdorf CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000370
Cory Redmond CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000366
Ryan Todd CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000365
Mark Tamny CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000362
James Citron CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000363
John Rader CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000364
Barringer Fox Wingard III CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000349
Miguel Ortega CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000348
Chris Bolwyn CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000333
Chris Yee CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000334
Chris Downs CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000335
Rob House CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000336
Vincent Serritella CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000332
Joseph Pepper CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000331
Ryan Laney CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000328
Andrew Hofman CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000329
Siegfried Ostertag CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000330
Matt S Johnson CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000337
Claire Lawrence-Slater CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000338
Marc Estrada CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000344
Seung Jang Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000345
Clayton Osmus CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000346
Jung Jin Kang CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000347
Alex Whang CGI Artist CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000343
Maxx Okazaki CGI Artist CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000342
Michael Stein CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000339
D'Lun Wong CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000340
Jang Woo Choi CGI Artist CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000341
Allan Gersten CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000371
Matt Hightower CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000372
Jerry Pender Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Joanne R McArthur Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Lee Moors Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Mike Godenir Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Krista Sung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Marcie Larson Assistant (to Mr O'Connor) 120820 25000007
Alana Mayo Assistant (to Mr Lazar) 120820 25000003
Matthew Ferrante Assistant (to Mr Lazar) 120820 25000004
Dan Huber Assistant (to Ms Johnsen) 120820 25000005
Matt Polley Assistant (to Ms Johnsen) 120820 25000006
manfred n rossdeutscher Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Dave Busch Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000014
Greg Michael Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000020
Gary Wardberg Tutor On Set Tutor 121034 26000001
Gene Stephenson Tutor On Set Tutor 121034 26000002
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Shafik Chemovsky Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Rob Archibald Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000018
Dave Liboiron Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Jenifer Box Office Coordinator Animal Office Manager 121047 25000016
hailey murray Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000017
Evan Godfrey Assistant (to Mr Peyton) 120820 25000002
Bobbie Shay Assistant (to Mr Peyton) 120820 25000001
G Gomathi Ramalingam CG Supervisor (Imageworks India) 779 23000378
Charles Rose CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000379
Stephen Unterfranz CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000380
Steve Reding CG Supervisor CG Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000381
Kevin Hudson CG Supervisor CG Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000377
Jeff Stern CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000376
Jonathan Ramos CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000373
Daniel Lobl CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000374
David Seager CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000375
Luther McLaurin Animator Animation Story Artist 483 23000382
Regina Conroy Animator Animation Story Artist 483 23000383
Jonathan Watson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Neil Fairall Assistant Property Master Assistant On Set Property Master 120969 24000003
Dean Barker Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Kevin Santarossa Props Property Assistant 120817 24000005
Tony Xeros Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Glenn Sylvester Animator Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000387
Leonard Morganti Animator Animation Story Artist 483 23000384
Henry Mayo Animator Animation Story Artist 483 23000385
Peter Giliberti Animator Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000386
Tom Allen CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000327
Teru Yoshida CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000326
David S Peng Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000267
Jess Vickery Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000268
Mark Powers Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000269
Morgan Loomis Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000270
Seung Hoo Ihm Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000266
Jeff Vacanti Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000265
Marie-Laure Nguyen Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000261
Nathan Ross Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000262
Sue Houston Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000263
Andrew Ogawa Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000264
Eric Baker Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000271
Patricia Pawlak Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000272
Mark Wendell CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000278
Jon Aghassian CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000279
Brian Adams CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000280
Laide Agunbiade CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000281
Jeff Dillinger CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000277
Clara Chang CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000276
Jeffrey Woo Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000273
Kent Schoberle Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000274
David Gutman Character Animation CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 622 23000275
Andy Hass Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000260
Jeremy Stewart Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000259
Adrian Sairin Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000244
James W Brown Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000245
Randy Link Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000246
Alison Sanders Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000247
Peer Lemmers Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000243
Hans Brekke Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000242
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000059
Dennis Kang Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000240
Mike Safianoff Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000241
Susan Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000248
Patrick Lowery Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000249
Christopher Mullins Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000255
Danny Southard Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000256
Miguel Fuertes Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000257
Ken Music Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000258
Natascha Evans Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000254
Anthony Scott Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000253
Trish Schutz-Krause Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000250
Austin Eddy Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000251
Jess Morris Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000252
Mike Alkan CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000282
Jean-Paul Beaulieu CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000283
Michael J Parker CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000311
Anuj Patil CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000312
Mario Peixoto CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000313
Winston Quitasol CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000314
James Park CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000310
Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000309
Michael LaFave CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000306
Tim Llewellyn CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000307
Kevin "Bubba" Lombardi CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000308
George Richman CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000315
Ryan Rogers CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000316
Bridget Taylor CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000322
Eric Wilson CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000323
Matthew Thomas Wheeler CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000324
Tyquane Wright CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000325
Dann Tarmy CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000321
Craig Sylvester CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000320
Rosendo Salazar CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000317
Tomoko Shin CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000318
Russ Sueyoshi CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000319
Kurt Judson CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000305
Thomas Hollier CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000304
David Conlon CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000289
Amy Edwards CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000290
Aaron Estrada CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000291
James Fetter CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000292
Joshua Chapel CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000288
Colin Campbell CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000287
Jared Brient CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000284
Jeremy Buttell CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000285
Bonjin Byun CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000286
Patrick Finley CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000293
Doug Forrest CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000294
Brian Hanable CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000300
Todd Hara CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000301
Melvin L Hayes CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000302
Rory Hinnen CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000303
Harry Gundersen CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000299
Dylan Gottlieb CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000298
Ricardo S Fuentealba CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000295
Frederick Gaudreau CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000296
Phillip Giles CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120986 23000297
Tony Preciado Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000238
David Andrews Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000057
Caveh Cohen Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000011
Christopher Lennertz Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000012
Phillip White Music Coordinator Music/Score Coordinator 206 8000013
Brent Brooks Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Michael Neilsen Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000010
Corey Allen Jackson Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000009
Gernot Wolfgang Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Brandon Roberts Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Marcus Trumpp Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Nick Fevola Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000008
Will Kaplan Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Jeff Vaughn Music Engineer Score Engineer 120837 8000016
Roberto Gallo Salsotto Song ("Take A Ride") 120859 8000023
Alessandro Viale Song ("Take A Ride") 120859 8000024
Wladimiro Perrinni Song ("Take A Ride") 120859 8000025
John Biancicale Song ("Take A Ride") 120859 8000026
Jason Gleed Song ("Say What You Want") 120859 8000022
R. Kelly Song ("I Believe I Can Fly") 120859 8000020
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000017
Linda Perry Song ("Get The Party Started") 120859 8000018
George Thorogood Song ("Bad To The Bone") 120859 8000019
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Nick Overstreet Color Timer Visual Effects Digital Color Timer(Tippett Studio) 120921 6000020
Taylor Matheson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Dan Morrison Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Sandes Ashe Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000023
Page Frakes Color Timer Visual Effects Digital Color Timer(Tippett Studio) 120921 6000019
Paul McGhee Color Timer Visual Effects Digital Color Timer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120921 6000018
Valance Eisleben Film Lab DI Editor(Laserpacific) 120850 6000015
David Cole Colorist Digital Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000016
Terry Haggar Color Timer (Laserpacific) 120921 6000017
Sasha Proctor Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Julie Rogers Editor n/a 172 7000001
George Mandl Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Lara Kachooni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Christopher Lennertz Music n/a 120781 8000001
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Michael G England Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Danya Joseph Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Debra Neil Fisher Editor n/a 172 7000002
Tom Lewis Editor n/a 172 7000003
Mo Henry Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000004
Jim Peterik Song ("Eye Of The Tiger") 120859 8000027
Frank Sullivan Song ("Eye Of The Tiger") 120859 8000028
Hampton the Hampster Song Performer ("The Hampsterdance Song") 120788 8000060
Sean Kingston Song Performer ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120788 8000061
The Individuals Song Performer ("Take A Ride") 120788 8000062
Spectacular! Cast Song Performer ("Eye Of The Tiger") 120788 8000063
Ziggy Marley Song Performer ("Friend") 120788 8000059
Tracy C Song Performer ("The Getaway") 120788 8000058
George Thorogood And The Destroyers Song Performer ("Bad To The Bone") 120788 8000052
The Youngbloods Song Performer ("Get Together") 120788 8000054
Doug Bossi Song Performer ("Holding On") 120788 8000055
Mikolai Stroinski Song Performer ("Holding On") 120788 8000056
Rusty Smith Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carol Lavallee Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Shelley Silverman Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Joe Wolkosky Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Sierra Laflamme Set Designer On Set Dresser 202 9000010
Salmon Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Jim Ramsay Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Joe May Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Andrei Andrianko Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Martina Javorova Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Shirley Bassey Song Performer ("Get The Party Started") 120788 8000051
Howard Scott Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000050
Fred Parris Song ("In The Still Of The Night") 120859 8000034
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("The Getaway") 120859 8000036
Zach Danziger Song ("The Getaway") 120859 8000037
John McCurry Song ("The Getaway") 120859 8000038
Mars Bonfire Song ("Born To Be Wild") 120859 8000033
Bernard Herrmann Song ("Psycho Theme") 120859 8000032
Chester Powers Song ("Get Together") 120859 8000029
Doug Bossi Song ("Holding On") 120859 8000030
Mikolai Stroinski Song ("Holding On") 120859 8000031
Ziggy Marley Song ("Friend") 120859 8000039
Robert DeBoer Song ("The Hampsterdance Song") 120859 8000040
Jerry Goldstein Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000046
Leroy Jordan Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000047
Charles W Miller Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000048
Lee Oskar Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000049
Morris Dickerson Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000045
Harold Brown Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000044
Anthony Grace Song ("The Hampsterdance Song") 120859 8000041
Roger Miller Song ("The Hampsterdance Song") 120859 8000042
Sylvester Allen Song ("Why Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000043
Anna DiNuovo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Laserpacific) 120850 6000014
Sarah Mather Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000013
Roger L Jackson Actor Voice of Inmate Fat Cat 1 1000030
Bonnie Cahoon Actor Voice of Dog HQ PA, Catherine's Niece 1 1000031
J.K. Simmons Actor Voice of Gruff K-9 1 1000032
Andre Sogliuzzo Actor Voice of Snobby K-9 1 1000033
Rick Wasserman Actor Voice of Rocky 1 1000029
Bumper Robinson Actor Voice of Cool Cat, Dog Killa, Cat Spy Analyst, Slim 1 1000028
Grey Delisle Actor Voice of Security Bulldog, Catherine's Niece, Cat Spy Analyst 1 1000024
Len Morganti Actor Voice of Rex 1 1000025
Betty Phillips Actor Voice of Cat Lady 1 1000026
Chris Parson Actor Voice of Hep Cat, Cat Spy Analyst 1 1000027
Carlos Alazraqui Actor Voice of Cat Gunner/Cat Spy Analyst 1 1000034
Ingrid Tesch Actor Mom 1 1000035
Brad Peyton Director n/a 2 2000001
Andrew Lazar Producer n/a 3 3000001
Polly Johnsen Producer n/a 3 3000002
Brent O'Connor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Michael Beattie Actor Angus MacDougall 1 1000040
Sage Brocklebank Actor Park Patron 1 1000039
Amitai Marmorstein Actor Playland Worker 1 1000036
Robert Hewko Actor Old Man 1 1000037
Mark Burgess Actor Used Car Salesman 1 1000038
Pascale Hutton Actor Voice of Jackie 1 1000023
Keith Dallas Actor Voice of Coit Tower Guard 1 1000022
Sean Hayes Voice Mr. Tinkles 475 1000007
Wallace Shawn Actor Voice of Calico 1 1000008
Roger Moore Actor Voice of Tab Lazenby 1 1000009
Joe Pantoliano Actor Voice of Peek 1 1000010
Neil Patrick Harris Actor Voice of Lou 1 1000006
Bette Midler Actor Voice of Kitty Galore 1 1000005
Nick Nolte Actor Voice of Butch 1 1000002
Christina Applegate Actor Voice of Catherine 1 1000003
Katt Williams Actor Voice of Seamus 1 1000004
Michael Clarke Duncan Actor Voice of Sam 1 1000011
Chris O'Donnell Actor Shane 1 1000012
Phil LaMarr Actor Voice of Paws, Cat Spy Analyst 1 1000018
Jeff Bennett Actor Duncan MacDougall 1 1000019
Malcolm Stewart Actor Captain Flemming 1 1000020
Dawn Chubai Actor Voice of Reporter 1 1000021
E. G. Daily Actor Voice of Scrumptious, Patches, Catherine's Niece 1 1000017
Paul Rodriguez Actor Voice of Crazy Carlito 1 1000016
Jack McBrayer Actor Chuck 1 1000013
Fred Armisen Actor Freidrich 1 1000014
Kiernan Shipka Actor Little Girl 1 1000015
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Miri Yoon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
lindsay oleksiuk Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Vincent Michael Dela Luna Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Scott Firth Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Steven Poster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Karin Korchinski Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Tammy Tamkin DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000021
Danielle De Smit Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Daniela Ovi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jim Van Dijk Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Rick Lupton Video Playback Computer Playback 505 6000009
Scott Steyns Video Playback Computer Playback 505 6000010
Noah Richoz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Kimberley French Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Rob Parisien Video Playback n/a 505 6000008
Michelle Ort Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Glen Dickson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Scott MacDonald Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Vincent Michael Dela Luna Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Brent O'Connor Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Potkins Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Richard Gelfand Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Debbie Denise Production Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 307 5000004
Glenn Ficarra Source Material (from Characters) 120786 4000005
John Requa Source Material (from Characters) 120786 4000004
Debbi Bossi Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Ron J Friedman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Steve Bencich Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joe Gareri Production Supervisor (Imageworks India) 307 5000005
Ron McLeod Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Joseph John Kontra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Haylee Hubscher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Geoff Teoli Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
John Hockridge Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Rachel Leiterman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Peter Whyte Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Cindy Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Trevor J W Christie Storyboard Artist Storyboard Coordinator 199 9000012
Mary-Ann Charney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Zarah Chun Craft Service First Aid/Craft Service 120903 22000001
Robin Ackland Craft Service First Aid/Craft Service 120903 22000002
Blair Clark Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Richard Dobbin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Trish Peebles Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000014
Linda Rowe Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000015
Brian Turi Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000016
Shawn Weber Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000017
Joe Bauer Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Beth Howe Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000004
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer Executive VFX Producer(Tippett Studio) 243 23000010
Raymond Bushey III Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
David Legault Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Ronald San Agustin Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000013
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000009
Diana Stulic Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000008
Eric Marko Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 249 23000005
Terry Bradley Visual Effects Supervisor (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 249 23000006
Randy Starr Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Cristie Miele Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000013
Rowan Harland Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000012
Tony Morelli Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Shawn Orr Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Nicholas Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Ken Kirzinger Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Alex Green Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Rowan Harland Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Paul Jasper Animal Trainer Animal Action 120962 20000001
Mark Harden Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Dove Cresswell Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000008
James R Dew Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000009
Tracy Gardhouse Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000010
William S Grisco Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000011
Cathy Churchman Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000007
Ursula Brauner Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000006
Doug Leaf Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
David Bruce Allsberry Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Georgina Bradley Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000014
Mike Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000015
Gary Heidrick Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000043
Rob Yeager Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000044
Caila Marie Anderson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000045
Damien Gendron Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000046
Mark Obedinski Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000042
Jeff Butterworth Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000041
Adam Marisett Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000038
Charlie Bradbury Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000039
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000040
Rae Reedyk Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000047
Harry Tomsic Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000048
Curt Storm Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000054
Chris Flemington Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000055
John Sleep Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000056
James Marsden Actor Voice of Diggs 1 1000001
Matt Sleep Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000053
Steve Collins Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000052
Chris Hatchwell Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000049
Kurt F Jackson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000050
Paul Brown Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000051
David Casey Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000037
Dan Ziegler Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000036
Rob Crone Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000021
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000022
Kennedy Shah Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000023
Jose Yapor Visual Effects Visual Effects Post-Visualization Artist 419 23000024
Emily Towers Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000020
James Cochrane Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000019
Adam Gerardin Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000016
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000017
Joe Rogan Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Manager 419 23000018
Jeff Bastedo Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000025
Lisa Carr-Harris Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000026
Carrie Richardson Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000032
Jay Stanners Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000033
Mark Thomas-Stubbs Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000034
Paul Waggoner Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000035
Kenneth Nielsen Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000031
Luke Groves Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000030
Howard Cassidy Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000027
Michael Goldfarb Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000028
Kerie Green Visual Effects (C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures) 419 23000029
Wade Eastwood Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Isabel Bloor Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000003
Sandra Watson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Pauline Tremblay Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Jacky Wilkinson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Tish Monaghan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000001
Lisa Ratke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Matthew Milam Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000001
Sarah Schechter Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000002
Matt Aberle Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Lisa J Levine ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Petra Bach ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Katy Wood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Terry Garcia Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Mark L Mangino ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Jessica Gallavan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Bill Devine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Rene Coronado ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Ilona Kiss Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Arlene Kiyabu Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Colin Gillett Painter Standby Painter 200 9000019
Steven Rowland Leadman n/a 433 9000020
Steve Skroce Illustrator Production Illustrator 600 9000021
Jim Easton Illustrator Production Illustrator 600 9000022
Malcolm MacLean Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000018
Todd Keller Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000017
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Katharina Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Vicki Pui Illustrator Production Illustrator 600 9000023
Dean Sherriff Illustrator Production Illustrator 600 9000024
Kristy Carlson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Michelle Allen Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lora Kennedy Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jennifer Weinstein Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Jaydene Maryk Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000029
Michael E Carter Greensman Greens 201 9000028
Brent Boates Illustrator Production Illustrator 600 9000025
Ken Rabehl Illustrator Production Illustrator 600 9000026
Josie Bleuer Greensman Greens 201 9000027
Danny Duperreault Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Paul Bougie Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000014
Gary J Williams Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Grant Hamakawa Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Elizabeth Tompkins Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Peter G Capadouca Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
James McMurachy Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Matt Greenhough Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Camera 264 15000009
Pierre Hubert Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
David James Tickell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Andi Larsen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
David Barclay Animatronics Animatronics Effects Supervisor 121102 19000001
Michelan Sisti Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Scott Ateah Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bruce Lanoil Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Geoff Redknap Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Robin Dufay Animatronics Animatronic and Fur Supervisor 121102 19000002
David Barclay Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Adam Behr Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Darin Wong Dolly Grip Dolly Grip A Camera 264 15000008
Kevin Black Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Bryan Watkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
David Werntz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
John T Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Michael Babcock Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Steve Olsen Lighting Technician Remote Head Technician(Panavision) 120907 15000003
Scott Simpson Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000004
David McIntosh Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Steve Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Brent Gies Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy Electrician 120958 15000002
Gaetan Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Eric Batut Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000026
Christopher Aud Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer 328 14000027
Will Groebe Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120918 23000058
Synopsis
In the age-old battle between cats and dogs, one crazed feline has taken things a paw too far. Kitty Galore, formerly an agent for cat spy organization MEOWS, has gone rogue and hatched a diabolical plan to not only bring her canine enemies to heel, but take down her former kitty comrades and make the world her scratching post. Faced with this unprecedented threat, cats and dogs will be forced to join forces for the first time in history in an unlikely alliance to save themselves - and their humans. It's time for the fur to fly.