The Contract (2007)

Contract
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Thriller
Keywords suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Plamen Milanov Set Decorator Set Coordinator 165 9000004
Ventsi Sabchev Driver Office Van Driver 273 25000055
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects Supervisor Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000001
Normand Corbeil Original Music n/a 120838 8000010
Atanas Buhov Construction Laborer 120900 21000069
Stefan Vladimirov Construction Laborer 120900 21000070
Mariana Vasileva Construction Laborer 120900 21000071
Branka Grigorova Construction Laborer 120900 21000072
Elka Gecheva Construction Laborer 120900 21000068
Borislav Buhov Construction Laborer 120900 21000067
Ivan Borisov Construction Laborer 120900 21000064
Letitsiya Dineva Construction Laborer 120900 21000065
Daniela Yositova Construction Laborer 120900 21000066
George Angelov Georgiev Construction Laborer 120900 21000073
George Stoyanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000074
Yordan Daskalov Construction Laborer 120900 21000080
Svetlozar Petrov Construction Laborer 120900 21000081
Peter Tsenov Construction Laborer 120900 21000082
Ivan Borushev Welder n/a 121059 21000083
Veelin Ignatov Construction Laborer 120900 21000079
Vesela Marinova Construction Laborer 120900 21000078
Ivona Grodzdanova Construction Laborer 120900 21000075
Dobrinka Stamenkova Construction Laborer 120900 21000076
Vatio Delchev Construction Laborer 120900 21000077
George Chipev Construction Laborer 120900 21000063
Zahari Zahariev Construction Laborer 120900 21000062
Nikolai Sharkov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000048
Biser Spasov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000049
Dimiter Stoikov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000050
Rumen Todorov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000051
Dimiter Pachev Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000047
Miroslav Minchev Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000046
Anatoli Malev Special Effects n/a 168 23000023
Iliya Lazarov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000044
Iliyan Marinov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000045
Gosho Tsanov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000052
Plamen Tsolov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000053
Hristina Savova Construction Laborer 120900 21000059
Vesselina Marinova Construction Laborer 120900 21000060
Ivan Monev Construction Laborer 120900 21000061
Yanka Yovkova Construction Laborer 120900 21000058
Eli Kostadinova Construction Laborer 120900 21000057
Velislav Vuchkov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000054
Radka Deyanova Construction Laborer 120900 21000055
Radoslav Dimitrov Construction Laborer 120900 21000056
George Haralanov Welder n/a 121059 21000084
Kaloyan Haralanov Welder n/a 121059 21000085
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000006
Marc Ross Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Executive Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000007
Cindy Bond Visual Effects Producer Digital intermediate Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000008
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000009
Brian Nogle Effects Supervisor Imaging Supervisor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120866 23000005
Willie Botha Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Karen Grier Catering Assistant Chef(Spokane) 120954 22000007
Simeon Nikolov Special Effects n/a 168 23000021
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000002
Danail Lazarov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000010
Peter Marinov Visual Effects Support Staff(Worldwide FX) 419 23000011
Atanas Peikov Special Effects n/a 168 23000017
Lyudmil Ivanov Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
Ivo Jivkov Special Effects n/a 168 23000019
Tzvetan Vasilev Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Emanuil Manolov Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Kamen Sabev Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Vasilil Malev Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Marten Ruskov Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Polly Cassell Catering Catering Chef(Spokane) 120954 22000006
Rumen Mitov Catering Cook(for Mr Freeman) 120954 22000005
Metodi Sharkov Welder n/a 121059 21000090
Dimitar Stoilov Welder n/a 121059 21000091
Stanas Terziev Welder n/a 121059 21000092
Rumen Trankolov Welder n/a 121059 21000093
Mladen Nikolov Welder n/a 121059 21000089
Miko Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000088
Martin Ivanov Welder n/a 121059 21000086
Alexander Kulin Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000043
Mihail Kitanov Welder n/a 121059 21000087
Ivailo Asenov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000094
Nikola Dimitrov Sugerov Special Effects n/a 168 23000022
Polly Cassell Craft Service (Spokane) 120903 22000002
Tim Cunningham Craft Service (Spokane) 120903 22000003
Lyuben Nikolov Catering n/a 120954 22000004
Lyuben Nikolov Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Dimiter Zarev Plasterer n/a 121097 21000098
Pavel Ivanov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000095
Ivailo Krastev Plasterer n/a 121097 21000096
Vasil Nikodimov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000097
Damyan Tsankov Special Effects n/a 168 23000020
Ivailo Kolev Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000042
Alexander Stanoev Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Asen Asenov Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Teodor Tzolov Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Velizar Peev Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Borislav Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Oleg Krastanov Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Stilian Mavrov Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Todor Lazarov Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Krasimir Pashov Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Asen Marinov Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Emil Tsolov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dejan Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Krassimir Manov Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Teodora Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Evgeni Ganchev Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Pavel Shalamanov Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Danko Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Elica Rojeva Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Benny Urqidez Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000008
Jophery Brown Stunt Double (Carden) 120980 19000009
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunt Double (Ray) 120980 19000010
Neon Cobran Stunt Double Royko's Doubles 120980 19000011
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunt Coordinator (Bulgaria) 120804 19000007
Michael Scherer Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Velislav Velev Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000003
Joro Vladimirov Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000004
Nasko Apostolov Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000005
Yordan Zahariev Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ivo Kehayov Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Svilen Skerlev Stunts n/a 240 19000019
George Karlukovski Stunts n/a 240 19000020
George Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Kalin Kerin Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Stanimir Stamatov Stunts n/a 240 19000018
George Stanislavov Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Vencislav Stoyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Rumen Petrov Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dimiter Doichinov Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Georgi Manchev Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Marina Pavlova Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Strahil Strahilov Construction n/a 120900 21000027
Stefan Tasev Construction n/a 120900 21000028
Teodor Tomov Construction n/a 120900 21000029
Evgeni Yordanov Construction n/a 120900 21000030
Zlatko Stoychev Construction n/a 120900 21000026
Krasimir Petrov Construction n/a 120900 21000025
Veselin Nikolov Construction n/a 120900 21000022
Pavlin Pavlov Construction n/a 120900 21000023
Vladimir Petkov Construction n/a 120900 21000024
Todor Zarev Construction n/a 120900 21000031
Bojidar Eftov Construction n/a 120900 21000032
Stefan Bulev Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000038
Kiril Hristov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000039
Yordan Ilov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000040
Kiril Kirilov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000041
Marian Boyajiev Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000037
Boris Arnaudov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000036
Valentin Hadziev Construction n/a 120900 21000033
Vancislav Gergov Construction n/a 120900 21000034
Alexander Alexandrov Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000035
Daniel Nikodimov Construction n/a 120900 21000021
Kiril Kovachev Construction n/a 120900 21000020
Ventsislav Kostov Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000005
Emaniul Deyanov Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000006
Yanko Kitov Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000007
Georgi Emilov Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000008
Svetoslav Yonov Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000004
Alexander Georgiev Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000003
Diyan Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Buddy Mackett Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Keith Van Der Vent Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Metodi Mitev Construction Set Dressing Laborer 120900 21000009
Keith Van Der Vent Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000010
Kiril Dimov Construction n/a 120900 21000016
Georgi Iliev Construction n/a 120900 21000017
Ivo K Ivanov Construction n/a 120900 21000018
Alexander Koichev Construction n/a 120900 21000019
Victor Bikarski Construction n/a 120900 21000015
Yordan Angelov Construction n/a 120900 21000014
Petko Ivanov Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000011
Slav Todorov Construction Construction Storeman 120900 21000012
Mitko Angelov Construction n/a 120900 21000013
Georgi Rumenov Karadjov Special Effects n/a 168 23000024
Lyudmil Nikolov Special Effects n/a 168 23000026
Ivan Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000088
Asi Avrimov Driver n/a 273 25000089
Yordan Despodov Driver n/a 273 25000090
Valio Tzvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000091
Alexander Radovanov Driver n/a 273 25000087
Vladimir Vasilev Driver n/a 273 25000086
Evgeni Karaivanov Driver n/a 273 25000083
Ivailo Tzvetanov Driver n/a 273 25000084
Hristo Bonev Driver n/a 273 25000085
Vencislav Kirilov Driver n/a 273 25000092
Ivo Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000093
George Angelov Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000099
Ivan Borisov Driver n/a 273 25000100
Lyudmil Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000101
Simeon Simeonov Driver n/a 273 25000102
Dragomir Zelyazkov Driver n/a 273 25000098
Lyubo Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000097
Vasil Yonchev Driver n/a 273 25000094
Stefan Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000095
George Kosanov Driver n/a 273 25000096
Svetlin Chervenkov Driver n/a 273 25000082
Svetlin Popov Driver n/a 273 25000081
Dari Jelyazkov Driver Props Dept. Driver 273 25000065
Stefan Dundakov Driver Wardrobe Van Driver 273 25000066
George Stanchev Driver Art Dept. Office Driver 273 25000067
Stefan Serafimov Driver Bus Driver 273 25000068
Petko Petkov Driver Van Driver(to Props Master) 273 25000064
Bojidar Kolarov Driver (to Mr Brown) 273 25000063
Milen Bojichkov Driver (to Mr Spinotti) 273 25000060
Georgi Patrikov Driver (to Mr Cowan) 273 25000061
Svetoslav Petrov Driver (to Mr Fleuren) 273 25000062
Nikolai Zlatanov Driver n/a 273 25000069
Traicho Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000071
Dimitar Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000077
Dimiter Milushev Driver n/a 273 25000078
Vlado Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000079
Lachezar Todorov Driver n/a 273 25000080
Strashimir Bojilov Driver n/a 273 25000076
Stefan Dinev Driver n/a 273 25000075
Emil Serkedjiev Driver n/a 273 25000072
Nikolay Jelev Driver n/a 273 25000073
Todor Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000074
Lyubomir Evtimov Driver n/a 273 25000103
Hristian Hristov Driver n/a 273 25000104
Georgi Skerlev Coordinator On Set Organizer 528 25000131
Thomas Laughlin Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Spokane) 528 25000132
Chris Cato Coordinator Medical Coordinator(Spokane) 528 25000133
Yavor Radev Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Bulgaria) 528 25000134
Marina Stoycheva Ranghelov Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000130
Maggie Stoyanova Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000129
Peter Sotirov Driver Mechanic 273 25000126
Marc Boss Driver Van Driver(Spokane) 273 25000127
Mark Watson Driver Insert Car river(Spokane) 273 25000128
Plamen Statev Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Bulgaria) 528 25000135
Stasi Petrova Cashier Production Office Coordinator 121079 25000136
Cristine McConnell Security Night Security(Spokane) 120951 26000004
Peter Krumov Manager Warehouse Assistant Manager 120827 28000001
Viktoria Encheva Publicity Public Relations(D & D Agency) 120789 29000001
Antoaneta Naidenova Publicity Public Relations(D & D Agency) 120789 29000002
Carol Delossantos Other International Distribution 120795 26000003
Susan Linn Other Masseuse(for Mr Mr Cusack) 120795 26000002
Daniela Krasteva Cashier Production Cashier 121079 25000137
Daniela Gushterska Cashier Production Cashier 121079 25000138
Pavel Dimitrov Other Buyer 120795 26000001
Yordan Bojich Driver Mechanic 273 25000125
George Dimitrov Driver Generator Driver 273 25000124
Aleksander Skerlev Driver n/a 273 25000110
Mladen Mladenov Driver n/a 273 25000111
Joan Spasov Driver n/a 273 25000112
Valentin Alexov Driver n/a 273 25000113
Boyan Borisov Driver n/a 273 25000109
Konstantin Hristozov Driver n/a 273 25000108
Sashko Iliev Driver n/a 273 25000105
Ivailo Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000106
Ivo Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000107
Ivailo Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000114
Niki Tomov Driver n/a 273 25000115
George Alexandrov Driver n/a 273 25000121
Nikolai Dulev Driver Generator Driver 273 25000122
Ivelin Ivanov Driver Generator Driver 273 25000123
Stoyan Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000120
Valentin Trendafilov Driver n/a 273 25000119
Angel Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000116
Vasil Muleshkov Driver n/a 273 25000117
Stanislav Yordanov Driver n/a 273 25000118
Lubomir Evtimov Driver (to Mr Pinter) 273 25000059
Ivailo Avramov Driver (to Mr Cusack) 273 25000058
Ventsislav Zdravkov Props Props Laborer 120817 24000010
Yordan Petrov Props Props Laborer 120817 24000011
Carla DiBello Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000001
Lea Rozen Assistant (to Mr Weldon) 120820 25000002
Marin Takov Props Armourer 120817 24000009
Stefan Razlojki Props Armourer 120817 24000008
Peter Rakovski Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000005
Borislav Belberov Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000006
Ivan Martinov Props Armourer 120817 24000007
Ben Nedivi Assistant (to Mr Davisdon) 120820 25000003
Rob Van Norden Assistant (to Mr Thompson) 120820 25000004
Emil Asenov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000010
Ivo Kirilov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000011
Evgeni Batoev Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000012
Igor Eletzki Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000013
Yanko Denkiev Takiev Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000009
Nadia Tzvetkova Assistant (to Mr Cusack/Bulgaria) 120820 25000008
Patricia Schweers Assistant (to Mr Beresford) 120820 25000005
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr Freeman) 120820 25000006
Doug Dearth Assistant (to Mr Cusack) 120820 25000007
Dora Somova Props On-set Props 120817 24000004
Mark Auret Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Lisa Markou Effects Coordinator Digital Intermediate Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120917 23000031
Nikolai Parvanov Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000032
Maria Mavrova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000033
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000034
Ekaterina Dineva Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000030
Alexander Dimitrov Stoyanov Special Effects n/a 168 23000029
Svetosar Karatanchev Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000002
Lyubomir Petrov Special Effects n/a 168 23000027
Orlin Ilchev Budinov Special Effects n/a 168 23000028
Yavor Asenov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000035
Dobromir Hristov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000036
Velislava Mihailova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000042
Ivailo Marinov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000043
Ivan Petrov Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Bilyana Sapareva Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Plamen Kirilov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000041
Diana Moneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000040
Momchil Kolev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000037
Filip Uzunov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000038
Borislava Zahova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000039
Veselin Ilov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000014
Rosen Pavlov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000015
Ivailo Krastev Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000042
Stefan Lalev Transportation Action Vehicles 120992 25000043
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000044
Richard Cohee Stand-In (for Mr Freeman) 121015 25000045
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000041
Sylvi Woitusch Production Assistant (for VIP Medienfonds 4) 275 25000040
Cole Hoover Production Assistant (Spokane) 275 25000037
Kris Hafso Production Assistant Production Office Assistant(Spokane) 275 25000038
James Temple Production Assistant Production Office Assistant(Spokane) 275 25000039
Tzveti Lazarova Production EPK(Bulgaria) 120824 25000046
Vasi Lambreva Production EPK Assistant(Bulgaria) 120824 25000047
Milena Rusanova Medic On Set Doctor 120966 25000053
Vasil Shishkov Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000054
Emil Alexiev Driver (to Mr Beresford) 273 25000056
Robert Gaskill Driver (to Mr Freeman) 273 25000057
Katya Kraevska Medic On Set Doctor 120966 25000052
Hristo Voinski Office Runner Lab Runner(Romania) 120988 25000051
Violeta Ketskarova Office Runner Runner 120988 25000048
Boris Ivanou Office Runner Lab Runner(Romania) 120988 25000049
Todor Lilkov Office Runner Lab Runner(Romania) 120988 25000050
Tom Dineen Production Assistant (Spokane) 275 25000036
Riccardo Spinotti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Lyudmil Petrov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000021
Stoyan Ivanov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000022
Asen Mladenov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000023
Hristo Shterev Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000024
Daniel Petrov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000020
Krastyo Krastev Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000019
Stoyan Stavrev Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000016
Vladislav Asenov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000017
Vladimir Dimitrov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000018
Vasil Ivanov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000025
Mladen Spasov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000026
Kalina Krasteva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Nanio Minchev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Sylvia Asenova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Astefan Topuzov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000031
Martin Gergov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000030
Dimitar Petrov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000027
Stefan Petrovic Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000028
Ventsislav Kostov Assistant On Set Organizer Assistant 120820 25000029
Peter Kolev Special Effects n/a 168 23000025
Alice Choi Legal Services Legal Coordinator 120857 18000004
Eduardo Cisneros Color Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 121024 6000037
Jeremiah Morey Color Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 121024 6000038
Marco Maggi Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000039
Ivailo Ivanov Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000040
Paul Bronkar Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120920 6000036
Georgi Karantilski Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000035
Alexander Georgiev Focus Puller D Camera Focus Puller 332 6000032
Zornitsa Krasteva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000033
Maria Bratkova Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000034
Lyubomir Somov Camera Assistant Camera Focus Assistant 120867 6000041
Kalina Shkodreva Camera Assistant Camera Focus Assistant 120867 6000042
John Barrett Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000002
Allan Wilson Music Music Copyist 120781 8000003
Selena Arizanovic Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Craig Pettigrew Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Lewis Jones Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000001
Paul Murphy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Mark Warner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bin Li Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Charlie Variiski Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000003
Krum Rodriguez Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000031
Jeko Manev Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000030
Neven Mihailova Assistant Camera Camera Assistant 233 6000015
Peter Green Assistant Camera (Spokane) 233 6000016
Justin O'Shaughnessy Assistant Camera (Spokane) 233 6000017
Radoslav Petkov Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000018
Hristov Genkov Assistant Camera Camera Assistant 233 6000014
Greg Rodin Camera (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120798 6000013
Hristos Arivantidis Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000010
Francis Kenny Camera Operator (Spokane) 239 6000011
Lorenzo Senatore Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Georgi Yankov Video Video Assistant 120800 6000019
Simon Versano Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000020
Hristo Aleksandrov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000026
Alexander Krumov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000027
Lazar Lazarov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000028
Boryana Papazova Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000029
Emiliano Topai Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000025
Rob Clifford Loader (Spokane) 120956 6000024
Borislav Zlatanov Loader n/a 120956 6000021
Lyubomir Dimitrov Loader n/a 120956 6000022
Vasilena Goranova Loader n/a 120956 6000023
Chris Cozens Music Editor Scoring Music Editor 214 8000006
Ashley Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Evgeni Genchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Petar Iliev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Todor Ilkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Tanko Koprinkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000026
Svetozar Doichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Georgi Dimitrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Rosen Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Vincent DeFelice Set Dresser Props/Set Dressing(Spokane) 197 9000019
Ivailo Bilyarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Nedelcho Kostadinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Todor Lambov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Plamen Yosifov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
Radoslav Zarkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000035
Bogomil Blagoev Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000036
Yavor Denev Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000037
Yordan Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Nikolai Spasov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Krasimir Mitov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Ognyan Ognyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Detelin Rachev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000031
Peter Lozanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Nikolai Dikov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Jessica Tomich Song ("You Thought") 120859 8000015
Red Letter Song Performer ("You Thought") 120788 8000016
Herbert Pinter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nina Ruseva Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Frank Sorci Song ("You Thought") 120859 8000014
Jonathan Allen Score Recording n/a 120840 8000013
Rebekah Touma Music Supervisor Music Supervision Intern 120872 8000008
Anthony Hernandez Music Supervisor Music Supervision Intern 120872 8000009
Jonathan Allen Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000012
Rosen Stefanov Set Decorator Set Decorator Assistant 165 9000003
Vincent DeFelice Art Director (Spokane) 183 9000006
Borislav Bogdanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Ivailo Ivanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Mladen Nikolov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Petko Angelov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Yurii Stoyanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Emil Shmidt Sign Writer Signs/Boards Creator 121107 9000007
Alexander Kotsev Set Dresser Set Dresser Buyer 197 9000008
Valeri Yankov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Georgi Nikolov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Emil Topuzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Julian Vegov Actor Helicopter Trooper #2 1 1000029
Dana Flynn Actor Reporter 1 1000030
Mircea Monroe Actor Park Reporter 1 1000031
Les Weldon Actor Anchor 1 1000032
Doug Dearth Actor Helicopter Trooper #1 1 1000028
Jeff Rank Actor Trooper 1 1000027
Margarita Blush Actor Nurse 1 1000024
Lindsay Saltsgiver Actor Nurse - ER 1 1000025
John Hansen Actor Doctor 1 1000026
Bogomil Atanasov Actor Lydel Hammond Senior 1 1000033
Tracy Dykes Actor Minister 1 1000034
Randall Emmett Producer n/a 3 3000001
George Furla Producer n/a 3 3000002
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000004
Bruce Beresford Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Ripple Actor Helicopter Pilot #2 1 1000038
Michael McCoy Actor Accident Spotter 1 1000035
Rich Cowan Actor Forestry Man 1 1000036
Ryan Dauner Actor Helicopter Pilot #1 1 1000037
Jonas Talkington Actor Paramedic 1 1000023
Dennis Eradiri Actor Barista 1 1000022
Jonathan Hyde Actor Turner 1 1000007
Bill Smitrovich Actor Wainwright 1 1000008
Anthony Warren Actor Royko 1 1000009
Ned Bellamy Actor Evans 1 1000010
Corey Johnson Actor Davis 1 1000006
Jamie Anderson Actor Chris Keene 1 1000005
John Cusack Actor Ray Keene 1 1000002
Megan Dodds Actor Sandra 1 1000003
William Tapley Actor Gordon Jennings 1 1000004
Alice Krige Actor Miles 1 1000011
Thomas Lockyer Actor Johnson 1 1000012
Owen Taylor Actor Mark 1 1000018
Mark Johnson Actor Lydel Hammond Jr. 1 1000019
Michelle Newell Actor Real Estate Lady 1 1000020
Eric Meyers Actor Truck Driver 1 1000021
Ryan McCluskey Actor Lochlan 1 1000017
Maynard Eziashi Actor Robbins 1 1000016
Gary Whelan Actor Stanfield 1 1000013
Ian Shaw Actor Michaels 1 1000014
Atanas Srebrev Actor Rodrigues 1 1000015
Andreas Schmid Producer n/a 3 3000005
Les Weldon Producer n/a 3 3000006
Morag Cameron Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Candice Levy Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000017
Sarah R Parker Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Kerstin Dyroff Project Manager (for VIP Medienfonds 4) 120994 5000019
Amber Grunte Location Manager (Spokane) 193 5000015
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Borimir Ilkov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
George Gale Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Yavor Rusev Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Rachel Abarbanell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Ralitza Koprinska Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Dante Spinotti Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Cordelia Beresford Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Plamen Somov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Francis Kenny Director of Photography (Spokane) 120780 6000003
Andre Fleuren Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Mary C Russell Production Coordinator (Spokane) 162 5000022
Rachel Cates Production Coordinator (Spokane) 162 5000023
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Irena Cherkelova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Krashmir Hazurbasanov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Andy Grosch Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Stephen Katz Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
John Darrouzet Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
J.D. Zeik Screenplay (Current Rewrite) 120778 4000001
Lori McCreary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Danny Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Stephen Katz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Darrouzet Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Rich Cowan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Peter Mechkoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Alexander Peytchev Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Veselin Karadjov Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Bobby Ranghelov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Juan Mas Production Supervisor NXNW Production Supervisor(Spokane) 307 5000002
Susannah C Lowber Production Supervisor NXNW Production Supervisor(Spokane) 307 5000003
Dimo Dimov Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000038
Maria Doicheva Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000039
Borislav Krastanov Rigging Electrician Pre Rig Electrician 120958 15000003
Mihail Velichkov Rigging Electrician Pre Rig Electrician 120958 15000004
Plamen Vasilev Rigging Electrician Pre Rig Electrician 120958 15000005
Ivailo Angelov Rigging Electrician Pre Rig Electrician 120958 15000006
Steve Hubert Swing Electric(Spokane) 120862 15000002
Andy Barden Swing Electric(Spokane) 120862 15000001
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Mixer Dolby 230 14000021
Piero Mura Supervising Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 328 14000022
Patrick O'Sullivan Supervising Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 328 14000023
Shimon Sabbah Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Filip Filipov Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Georgi Stanishev Grip n/a 365 15000014
Georgi Petkov Grip n/a 365 15000015
Tzvetan Nikolaev Grip n/a 365 15000016
Danail Vuchkov Grip n/a 365 15000017
Stoyan Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000013
Venelin Stepanov Grip n/a 365 15000012
Rick Young Key Grip (Spokane) 263 15000009
Spiro Dichev Grip n/a 365 15000010
Lyubomir Hristoskov Grip n/a 365 15000011
Paul Wight Sound Engineer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120916 14000020
Steve Utt Sound Engineer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120916 14000019
Josie Nerriccio Assistant Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 222 14000004
Tzvetan Kadiski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Kiril Kaloyanov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Sean Rowe Foley Artist (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 223 14000007
Michael Wetherwax ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120939 14000003
Robert Fitzgerald ADR Supervisor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 219 14000002
Rebecca Cook Wardrobe Assistant (Spokane) 120809 13000030
Ina Damyanova Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000031
Trevor Sperry ADR Mixer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 227 14000001
Catherine Rose Foley Artist (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 223 14000008
Ryan Maguire Foley Mixer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 224 14000009
George Simpson Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 229 14000015
Mandell Winter Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 229 14000016
Anthony Krajchir Sound Engineer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120916 14000017
Gabe Serrano Sound Engineer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120916 14000018
Paul Menichini Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 229 14000014
Mike Chock Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 229 14000013
Paul Ratajczak Rerecording Mixer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120856 14000010
Jason Brennan Rerecording Mixer (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 120856 14000011
Mark Allen Sound Editor (Mercury Sound Studios, Inc) 229 14000012
Manol Manolov Grip n/a 365 15000018
Miroslav Borisov Grip n/a 365 15000019
Bradley Weiss Accountant Corporate Accountant 120802 16000007
Travis Mitchell Accountant Corporate Accountant 120802 16000008
Ilene Morgan Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Karen Cockrell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Roman Witt Accountant Corporate Controller 120802 16000006
Brad Harland Accountant (Spokane) 120802 16000005
Eva-Marie Neufahrt Production Accountant Production Controller(for VIP Medienfonds 4) 282 16000002
Arie Bohrer Production Accountant Production Controller(for VIP Medienfonds 4) 282 16000003
Carmen Carpenter Production Accountant Production Financer(Comerica Entertainment Group) 282 16000004
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.com) 120949 16000012
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs Senior VP Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Berit Wetzel Legal Services Legal Advisor(for VIP Medienfonds 4) 120857 18000002
Florian Harms Legal Services Legal Advisor(for VIP Medienfonds 4) 120857 18000003
Morgan Freeman Actor Frank Carden 1 1000001
Lil Lacheva Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Delyan Borisov Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Vencislava Yoveva Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Anna Bankova Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Veselin Stankov Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Kalina Kotas Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Matthew May Best Boy Electric (Spokane) 259 15000039
Mike Vukas Gaffer (Spokane) 268 15000025
Rumen Idakiev Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Ivailo Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Plamen Soklev Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Yavor Zahariev Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Yehuda Tatarko Gaffer n/a 268 15000023
Stefan Vladimirov Grip n/a 365 15000020
Ivan A Alexandre Grip n/a 365 15000021
Nate Heyer Grip (Spokane) 365 15000022
Niki Mihailov Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Sasho Idakeiv Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Mihail Apostolov Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Dan Misner Best Boy Grip (Spokane) 265 15000037
Hristo Elandjiev Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Valentin Mitev Chief Lighting Technician Electricity Technician 357 15000035
Joro Mihailov Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000034
Fyodor Tsanovski Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Konstantin Vladimirov Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Mark Davidson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Iren Maximova Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000029
Maria Mladenoza Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000028
Peter Todorovic Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000067
Bojidar Vladimirov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000068
Ivan Dimitrov Dresser Stand-by Bresser 120967 9000069
Krasimir Stoyanov Dresser Stand-by Dresser 120967 9000070
Mladen Spasov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000066
Alexander Petrov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000065
Petar Nikolov Todorov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000062
Vencislav Pantov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000063
Ivan Pashkulev Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000064
Sonya Savova Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000071
Alexey Karazghaur Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000072
Stoyan Boyadjiev Art Department Upholsterer 120843 9000078
Ivan Kirov Art Department Upholsterer 120843 9000079
Vencislav Lukanov Art Department Upholsterer 120843 9000080
Stoyan Tsakov Art Department Upholsterer 120843 9000081
Stefan Manchev Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000077
Ivailo Nikolov Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000076
Anna Hadzhieva Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000073
Alexander Kotsev Art Department Art Department Buyer 120843 9000074
Petko Ivanov Art Department Art Department Buyer 120843 9000075
Yasen Naidenov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000061
Nikolai Mihovski Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000060
Dimiter Petkov Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000045
Ivan Petkov Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000046
Vlado Popov Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000047
Eleonora Slavkova Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000048
Ivanka Nenova Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000044
Alexander Ivanov Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000043
Evgenia Genkova Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000040
Ana Hristova Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000041
Plamen Hristov Scenic Artist Artist 745 9000042
Arta Tozzi Model Maker n/a 121081 9000049
Krasimir Pashkulev Leadman n/a 433 9000050
Emil Evtimov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000056
Martin Gergov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000057
Stoyan Ivanov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000058
Evgeni Karaivanov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000059
Viktor Deiov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000055
Vladislav Balchov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000054
Adriana Valcheva Lead Person Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120957 9000051
Daniel Ananiev Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000052
Krasimir Balchov Greensman Greenary Department 201 9000053
Ivan Yankov Kirov Art Department Upholsterer 120843 9000082
Walter Craig Binkley Art Department Art Department Assistant(Spokane) 120843 9000083
Ivon Ivanova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Sofi Hvarleva Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Nancy Hancock Makeup Artist (for Mr Freeman) 120801 13000015
Atanaska Popova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Denise Wynbrandt Makeup (for Mr Cusack) 353 13000012
Petya Simeonova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Rositsa Tsanovska Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (for Mr Freeman) 120799 13000009
Didi Stoyanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Trista Jordan Makeup Artist (Spokane) 120801 13000018
Rositsa Lazarova Wardrobe Wardrobe Department Translator 120823 13000024
Tsvetana Pekanova Wardrobe Cleaning Lady 120823 13000025
Lisa Caryl Wardrobe (Spokane) 120823 13000026
Elista Taseva Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000027
Irena Cherkelova Wardrobe Wardrobe Department Translator 120823 13000023
Daniela Kutsarova Wardrobe wardrobe Laundress 120823 13000022
Marieta Duncheva Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000019
Enka Nilolaedu Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000020
Tzetza Anachkova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000021
Denise Wynbrandt Hair Stylist (for Mr Cusack) 120799 13000007
Jasmina Vasileva Costumer (for Mr Cusack) 120880 13000006
Susan Paley Abramson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Laura Sotirova Extras Casting Acotors and Extras Casting(Bulgaria) 120851 10000006
Gretchen Oyster Extras Casting (Spokane) 120851 10000007
Eli Frantzes Executive Studio Manager 120806 11000001
Gretchen Oyster Casting Spokane Casting(Spokane) 179 10000004
Mariana Stanisheva Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000003
Tom Margozewitz Art Department Art Department Assistant(Spokane) 120843 9000084
Sheila Jaffe Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jeremy Zimmermann Casting n/a 179 10000002
Rick Eyler Executive Contracts Adminstrator 120806 11000002
Bobe Yovkov Supervisor Store Supervisor 120845 11000003
Anna Sensenstein Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Elista Taseva Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (for Mr Freeman) 120880 13000005
Jeannie Ione Flynn Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Kate Healey Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant 120784 12000001
Benny Urquidez Instructor Trainer(to Mr Cusack) 121095 12000002
Holly Anderson Instructor Jamie Anderson's Teacher 121095 12000003
Pini Klavir Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Supervisor 121027 19000001
Synopsis
A father tries to redeem himself with his son by bringing an assassin to justice.