Agent Cody Banks (2003)

Agent Cody Banks
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Spy
Keywords espionage, government
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The KGB Song Performer ("Fortune And Fame") 120788 8000048
Eric Tobias Song ("Fortune And Fame") 120859 8000033
Victor Valencia Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Sandra Matossi Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Tim Atkins Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Michele Barber Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Carmen Verin Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000013
Bruce Fontaine Choreographer Martial Arts Choreographer 120803 17000001
Crystal Dalman Stunt Double (for Frankie Muniz) 120980 19000004
Garvin Cross Stunt Double (for Frankie Muniz) 120980 19000005
Lee Whittaker Stunt Double (for Frankie Muniz) 120980 19000003
Ryan Ennis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kurt Zelmer Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 357 15000011
Gaetan Jalbert Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
Cameron Beck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Herb Dewaal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Mike Chock Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000026
Richard L Anderson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Chris Cochrane Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Jim Hurford Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Paul Sheridan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Igor Shtenz Grip Leadman Set Up 365 15000007
John Spencer-Phillips Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000006
Ron Bowen Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Jeff Upton Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Ed Anders Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Randy S Lee Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Don Lew Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Jon Krait Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Yvette Jackson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Kathy Hubble Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Cotton Mather Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Steven McMichael Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Gray Rodier Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Simon Pidgeon Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Gerald Paetz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Sherry Newstead Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Gaston Howard Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Brian Ho Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Kirk Caouette Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Vince Crestejo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Jason Calder Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Curt Bonn Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Brett Armstrong Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Mike Desabrais Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Joseph Doserro Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Lars Grant Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Mike Godenir Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Carolyn Field Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Glenn Ennis Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Andrew Peach Sound Recordist Mixing Recordist 331 14000024
Mark Coffey Sound Effects Sound Effects Assistant 120868 14000022
Kim Schwandt Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000003
Adruitha Lee Hair Colorist(for Hilary Duff) 120794 13000004
Suzanne McCabe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Nancy Duggan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Troy Rowland Dialogue Coach (for Hilary Duff) 538 12000003
Donna Bis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Robert Pandini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Teresa A Meyer Makeup n/a 353 13000010
Gitte Axen Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Rosalina DaSilva Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Brenda Turner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Bryan Pennington Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Ellen Mirojnick Consultant Costume Consultant 120784 12000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting (Canada) 179 10000003
Coreen Mayrs Casting (Canada) 179 10000002
John Papsidera Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nadine Kowalchuk Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000018
Wendy O'Brien Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Kathleen Tomasik Black Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Suzanne Armstrong Supervisor n/a 120845 11000003
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Errin Clutton Casting Assistant (Canada) 177 10000006
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Lise Hache Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Paul Rodriguez Sound Sound Facility Coordinator 120816 14000015
Jeff Kushner Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Amy Hammer Sound Sound Facility Coordinator 120816 14000014
Gary Gegan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Matthew Ladarola Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Marvin Walowitz Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Robert Getty Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Raymond Sammel Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Ralph Stuart Sound Effects Sound Effects Assistant 120868 14000021
Jussi Tegelman Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Avram D Gold Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Shawn Kennelly Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Reuben Simon Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Scott Schmidt ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Chris Navarro ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Susi Hill Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Wendy Czajkowsky ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Rick Mitchell Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Laura Macias Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Sean Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Anthony Giacinti Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Larry Sutton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Christopher Sayour Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Chad Sayne Stand-In (for Frankie Muniz) 121015 25000022
Jo-Ann MacDonald Stand-In (for Hilary Duff) 121015 25000023
Barry Chapman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Paul "Spike" Irvine Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000020
Dennis Stone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Jonathan Zubatiuk Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Terry Leonard Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000025
Louise Hetherington Medic First Aid 120966 25000029
Rolly Bartlett Pilot (Mountain Unit) 570 25000028
Bill Heath Second Unit Director (Mountain Unit) 412 25000027
Scott Ateah Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000026
Gordon Chitty Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Jason Yee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Asha MacLeod Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Sarah Mahoney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Kim Cossaboom Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
John Bolton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Darren Kaliciak Assistant (to Mr. Nicksay) 120820 25000006
Qadesh Markowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Hamish McArthur Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Terry Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Scott Whitman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Trevor Undi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Steven Le Trung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Dave Brolin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000030
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000031
Patrick Newall Trainer (for Frankie Muniz) 121109 26000013
Eva Jensen Tutor Teacher 121034 26000014
Byron Brisco Trainer Skateboard Trainer 121109 26000012
Darrin Pearson Security n/a 120951 26000011
Stacy Underhill Other Digital Motion Picture Services(LaserPacific Media Corporation) 120795 26000010
Don Munro Tutor Teacher 121034 26000015
Sandra Wood Tutor Teacher 121034 26000016
Julia Frittaion Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Travis Avitabile Manager Account Manager(LaserPacific Media Corporation) 120827 28000003
Nancy Fuller Manager Account Manager(LaserPacific Media Corporation) 120827 28000002
Ray Scalice Manager General Manager(Pixel Magic) 120827 28000001
Terry Brown Other Digital Motion Picture Services(LaserPacific Media Corporation) 120795 26000009
Ty Trand Other Safety Team(Mountain Unit) 120795 26000008
Kevin Globerman Other Protools Scoring Operator 120795 26000001
Jim Filippone Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000034
Shauna Bryan McLeod Coordinator Clearance Coordinator 528 25000033
Victoria James Coordinator Clearance Coordinator 528 25000032
TJ Lindgren Other Protools Scoring Operator 120795 26000002
Mark Haddad Other Greens Person 120795 26000003
Dan Redford Other Safety Team(Mountain Unit) 120795 26000007
Wayne Flann Other Safety Team(Mountain Unit) 120795 26000006
Neil Caldwell Other Safety Team(Mountain Unit) 120795 26000005
Rick Schultz Other On Set Greens Person 120795 26000004
Margaret Breard Assistant (to Mr. Sellers) 120820 25000005
Bonny Giardina Assistant (to Mr. Sellers) 120820 25000004
Franklin Cofod Visual Effects Editor (Pixel Magic) 614 23000004
Victor Dimichina Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Magic) 419 23000005
George Macri Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Magic) 243 23000003
Bonnie L. Kanner Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000002
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kevin Fisher Visual Effects Scanning and Recording(Pixel Magic) 419 23000006
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Joe Dubs Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint(Pixel Magic) 121082 23000011
Michael Townshend Titles (Hollywood Title) 120825 23000010
Eric Fitzgerald Titles (Hollywood Title) 120825 23000009
Rod Currie Special Effects First Assistant Special Effects 168 23000008
Louise Hetherington Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Kendra Starr Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Heath Stevenson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000037
Quinn Starr Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Kimani Ray Smith Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Darryl Scheelar Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Lori Stewart Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000038
Owen Walstrom Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000039
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Craig Brisker Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Steve Woodley Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Grace MacLeod Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Bruce Harris Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope and Paint(Pixel Magic) 121082 23000012
John R McConnell Matte Painter (Pixel Magic) 120959 23000013
Daniel J Weber CGI Artist (Pixel Magic) 120986 23000029
Mike Hardison CG Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 779 23000030
Juan Carlos Vargas CGI Artist (Pixel Magic) 120986 23000028
Neal Sopata CGI Artist (Pixel Magic) 120986 23000027
Brad Herman CGI Artist (Pixel Magic) 120986 23000026
Marta McLaughlin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Wayne McLaughlin Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Molly Donna Ware Assistant (to Mr. Zwart) 120820 25000003
Joel Richard Assistant (to John Powell) 120820 25000002
Daniel Lerner Assistant (to John Powell) 120820 25000001
Lance Johnson Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Clay Dale CGI Artist (Pixel Magic) 120986 23000025
David Behar CGI Artist (Pixel Magic) 120986 23000024
James D Hattin Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000017
Nate Haggard Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000016
Geordie Spradling Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000015
Patrick Flanagan Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000014
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000018
Jason Hill Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000019
Brad Moylan Compositing Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 120928 23000023
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000022
Kevin Struckman Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000021
Patrick Murphy Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000020
Karen Brooks Art Department Coordinator Set Decoration Coordinator 195 9000017
Joann Ellis Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Michael Jackman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jason Alexander Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Danny Gold Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Kerry David Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jenny Birchfield-Eick Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Bob Yari Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Zack Stentz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tom Gulbrandsen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Veslemoey Ruud Zwart Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Robert Meyers Burnett Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
David Nicksay Producer n/a 3 3000005
Andreas Klein Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lorena Gale Actor Waitress 1 1000055
Tyler Boissonnault Actor Kid 1 1000056
Forbes Angus Actor Croupier 1 1000054
Ty Olsson Actor Security Guard 1 1000053
Sonja Bakker Actor School Nurse 1 1000052
Annabel Kershaw Actor Parent 1 1000057
Gail Worobets Actor Mrs Connors 1 1000058
David C. Glasser Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dylan Sellers Producer n/a 3 3000002
Guy Oseary Producer n/a 3 3000001
Harald Zwart Director n/a 2 2000001
Ashley Edward Miller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Scott Alexander Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Blair Freeman-Marsh Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Bruce Brownstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Dwayne Launt Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Kevin Parks Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000012
Tarnya Cook Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000011
Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Lara Fox Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Stuart Becker DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000021
Jena Fraser DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000020
Boris Ivanov Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Danielle De Smit Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
James Bitonti Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000010
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000009
David Nicksay Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
George Chapman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeffrey Charles Jurgensen Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Larry Karaszewski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Linda Sheehy-Brownstein Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Bryan Yaconelli Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Jim Brebner Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000008
David Nicksay Production Supervisor Segment Producer(CIA Video) 307 5000007
Brede Hovland Production Supervisor Segment Producer(CIA Video) 307 5000006
Molly Donna Ware Production Supervisor Segment Producer(CIA Video) 307 5000005
Moneca Delain Actor Hologram Babe 1 1000051
Alan C Peterson Actor Dark Agent 1 1000050
Saul Kalvari Actor Baby 1 1000017
Andy Thompson Actor CIA Assistant 1 1000018
Justin Kalvari Actor Baby 1 1000016
Eliza Norbury Actor Mom 1 1000015
Connor Widdows Actor Alex Banks 1 1000014
Andrew Johnston Actor Paranoid Agent 1 1000019
Benjamin Ratner Actor McAllister 1 1000020
Chad Krowchuk Actor Jefferson Buddy 1 1000024
Alexandra Purvis Actor Amy 1 1000023
Miriam Smith Actor Cynical Agent 1 1000022
Stephen E Miller Actor Army Colonel 1 1000021
Harry Van Gorkum Actor Double Agent 1 1000013
Christopher Gauthier Actor Surveillance Van Agent 1 1000012
Cynthia Stevenson Actor Mrs Banks 1 1000005
Keith David Actor CIA Director 1 1000004
Angie Harmon Actor Ronica Miles 1 1000003
Hilary Duff Actor Natalie Connors 1 1000002
Arnold Vosloo Actor Molay 1 1000006
Ian McShane Actor Brinkman 1 1000007
Marc Shelton Actor Surveillance Van Agent 1 1000011
Martin Donovan Actor Dr Connors 1 1000010
Darrell Hammond Actor Earl 1 1000009
Daniel Roebuck Actor Mr Banks 1 1000008
Jeff Ballard Actor Jefferson Buddy 1 1000025
Shayn Solberg Actor Jefferson Buddy 1 1000026
Scott Swanson Actor Bedroom Agent 1 1000042
Terence Kelly Actor Dog Walker 1 1000043
Eric Keenleyside Actor Kitchen Cleaning Agent 1 1000041
Fiona Hogan Actor Inept Agent 1 1000040
Dan Zukovic Actor Disgruntled Agent 1 1000039
Gary Peterman Actor Gardener 1 1000044
Dennis Caughlan Actor Farting Agent 1 1000045
Lisa Calder Actor Relationship Agent 1 1000049
Alex Diakun Actor Intelligence Agent 1 1000048
Prevail Actor Rapper 1 1000047
Xantha Radley Actor Animal Behavior Scientist 1 1000046
Michael Cromien Actor Bug Man 1 1000038
Chang Tseng Actor Mr Yip 1 1000037
Jared Van Snellenberg Actor Earl's Intern 1 1000030
Peter New Actor Rosychuk 1 1000029
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Helicopter Agent 1 1000028
Anthony Quao Actor Jefferson Buddy 1 1000027
Natalie Sellers Actor Young Girl 1 1000031
Noel Fisher Actor Fenster 1 1000032
Hayley Bouey Actor Natalie's Friend 1 1000036
Jessica Harmon Actor Natalie's Friend 1 1000035
Branden Nadon Actor Fenster Droog 1 1000034
Andrew Francis Actor Fenster Droog 1 1000033
Rhiannon Charles Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Andrea Sunderland Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Katy Rose Song ("Teaching Myself To Dream") 120859 8000038
Ali Theodore Song ("Sucka MC's") 120859 8000039
Askil Holm Song ("Seven Days In The Sun") 120859 8000037
Robin Thicke Song ("When I Get You Alone") 120859 8000035
Butch Walker Song ("My Way") 120859 8000034
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Sucka MC's") 120859 8000040
Moses Kremer Song ("I'm A Player") 120859 8000041
Lloyd Neal Song ("Life Is Good") 120859 8000046
Craig Nicholls Song ("Get Free") 120859 8000045
Guy Roche Song ("What's Real") 120859 8000044
Shelly Peiken Song ("What's Real") 120859 8000043
Pharrell Williams Song ("Hot In Herre") 120859 8000032
Nelly Song ("Hot In Herre") 120859 8000031
Endre Granat Performer Concert Master 120819 8000023
Randy Kerber Performer Piano 120819 8000024
Clayton Haslop Performer Concert Master 120819 8000022
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Performer Score Performer 120819 8000021
Walter Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000020
Michael G Fisher Performer Percussion 120819 8000025
Greg Goodall Performer Percussion 120819 8000026
Charles Brown Song ("Hot In Herre") 120859 8000030
Paul Wertheimer Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000029
Brad Haehnel Score Recording n/a 120840 8000028
Brad Haehnel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000027
Nelly Song Performer ("Hot In Herre") 120788 8000047
Butch Walker Song Performer ("My Way") 120788 8000049
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Vaughan Baker Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000009
Andrew Currie Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Geoff Wallace Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Ivana Vasak Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Noel Burke-Gaffney Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000010
Michael Dundas Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000011
Frankie Muniz Actor Agent Cody Banks 1 1000001
Faye Thorp Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000014
Paul Jenkinson Lead Set Dresser n/a 121069 9000013
Laurie Edmundson Lead Set Dresser n/a 121069 9000012
Jennifer Donaldson Set Designer Lead Set Designer 202 9000004
Kelvin Humenny Art Director n/a 183 9000003
The Grand Skeem Song Performer ("Sucka MC's") 120788 8000054
Katy Rose Song Performer ("Teaching Myself To Dream") 120788 8000053
Askil Holm Song Performer ("Seven Days In The Sun") 120788 8000052
Robin Thicke Song Performer ("When I Get You Alone") 120788 8000050
Janyelle Crawford Song Performer ("What's Real") 120788 8000056
The Vines Song Performer ("Get Free") 120788 8000057
Lesley Beale Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rusty Smith Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lisbeth Scott Vocals n/a 121032 8000059
Junk Song Performer ("Life Is Good") 120788 8000058
Elizabeth Finch Original Music n/a 120838 8000019
Ladd McIntosh Original Music n/a 120838 8000018
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000014
Trevor Holbrook Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000015
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000013
Bill Heath Camera Operator (Mountain Unit) 239 6000012
Brian Whittred Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Clayton Richard Long Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000016
Ross Framo Video Assist/Playback Computer/24 Frame Video Playback 120899 6000017
Diyah Pera Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000021
Andrew Pedley Video Video Assist 120800 6000020
Rob Parisien Video Video Assist 120800 6000019
Rey Astronomo Video Assist/Playback Computer/24 Frame Video Playback 120899 6000018
Keith Thompson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Tim Moynihan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Karl Herrmann Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Denis Crossan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chris Thoma Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Flemming Lund Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Bill Heath Director of Photography (Mountain Unit) 120780 6000003
Karl Herrmann Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Dale Jahraus Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Roberto Contreras Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Doug Field Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Jim Van Dijk Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Tim Vincent Color Correction High Definition Color Correction(LaserPacific) 120930 6000022
Jim Miller Editor n/a 172 7000001
Shannon Erbe Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
James McKee Smith Music Engineer Music Programming 120837 8000011
Bunny Andrews Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Julian Bratolyubov Music Coordinator Music Preparation 206 8000008
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000007
John Ashton Thomas Music Engineer Music Programming 120837 8000012
Brian Dixon Music Engineer Mix Engineer 120837 8000013
Suzette Moriarty Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Bruce Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000015
Philip Steir Music Producer ("Life Is Good") 323 8000014
Mike Nowak Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000006
John Ashton Thomas Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000005
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Thomas Jones Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 204 7000004
Jay Steinberg Editing High Definition Editorial Services(LaserPacific Media Corporation) 120901 7000003
Val Eislenban Editing High Definition Editorial Services(LaserPacific Media Corporation) 120901 7000002
Howie Edelson Editorial Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 120855 7000006
Michael Koz Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000007
James McKee Smith Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000004
John Ashton Thomas Music Additional Music 120781 8000003
James McKee Smith Music Additional Music 120781 8000002
John Powell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Victoria Balharry Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Synopsis
To his family and friends, Cody Banks is a typical teen--he loves to skateboard, hates math, and feels like a complete idiot around girls. But Cody's got a secret--he's actually part of a secret teen CIA program. Cody's living every boy's dream life--he can drive like a stuntman, has an incredible arsenal of cool gadgets, and his agency mentor, Ronica Miles, is totally hot. But Cody's training is put to the test when he's sent to pose as a prep school student and befriend fellow teen Natalie Connors in order to gain access to her father--a scientist unknowingly developing a fleet of deadly nanobots for the evil organization ERIS. From runaway cars and high-speed snowboard chases to a spectacular final mountaintop showdown, Cody has to use everything he's learned to prove himself as an agent and stop ERIS from completing their mission--and, maybe, even get the girl.