Sugar & Spice (2001)

Sugar & Spice
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 21mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy
Keywords dark, heist, high school, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mark Mothersbaugh Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff Villars Grip rigging grip 365 15000009
Eric Foll Grip n/a 365 15000008
Dave Burner Grip n/a 365 15000006
Thomas O'Connor Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Michelle LeDoux Grip n/a 365 15000007
Michael Winn Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Blake Rizk Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000015
Dan Soltys Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Stephen M Laughterbach Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Dan Conklin Grip n/a 365 15000005
Christopher Devitt Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Michael Hoffer Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Takako Ishikawa-Temple Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Michael Kamper Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Mathew Waters Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Mitch Rotter Sound soundtrack music executive 120816 14000015
Mark Choi Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Michael Mullane Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Dave Pope Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Tom Franchett Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
David Meyers Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Kenneth McLaughlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Milo Durben Grip key riggig grip 365 15000004
Lynn Ford Best Boy Grip rigging best boy grip 265 15000018
Luis Rosa Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jaime Strandmark Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Gina Marie Vitale Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Duane Rogers Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Keith Reitmeier Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Robb Anderson Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
John Dart Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Bruce Klaenhammer Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Joseph Skala Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Lisa Pederson Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Rose M Frazier Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Cynthia Phillips Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Dana Reaves Bolla Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rory "Ole" Olson Best Boy rigging best boy 120885 15000019
Bryan Shelley Sound sound utility 120816 14000014
Gerrard Coffey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Michele Wright Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Suzanne Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000003
James Fierro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Eric Howell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Amber Struzyk Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Cynthia Bystrak Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000017
Derek Marcil Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
James Lotter Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Joni Hathaway Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Deborah Fiscus Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Jean Berschens Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Mary P Quinn Costumes costumer 120828 13000007
Beth Schmitz Costumes costumer 120828 13000008
Teri Demarest Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Mary Morrison Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Roxanne Wightman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Sherry Heart Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000009
Jeannine Bourdaghs Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Wendy Chuck Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jody Levin Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000001
Blythe Cappello Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Jeanne McCarthy Casting n/a 179 10000002
Juel Bestrop Casting n/a 179 10000001
Carla Fry Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Michele McGuire Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Mira Kehoe Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Michael Allen Kimbell Consultant football consultant 120784 12000003
Beth Knutson Consultant cheerleading consultant 120784 12000002
Andrew Matthews Consultant financial consultant 120784 12000001
Nate Courteau Makeup special makeup effects crew(Metamorphosis) 353 13000013
Dave Morgan Makeup special makeup effects crew(Metamorphosis) 353 13000014
David Irish Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Robert Getty Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Chato Hill