High Crimes (2002)

High Crimes
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Thriller
Keywords conspiracy, courtroom, military
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Ron Stein Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Mario Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Gary K Price Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Bennie E Moore Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jeff Podgursky Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Craig Shugart Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Norman Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Michael Mukatis Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Steve M Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Stuart F Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Terri Cadiente Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jophery Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Gregory J Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Alan Oliney Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Julian Bucio Stunt Coordinator (Mexico unit) 120804 19000003
Rocky Capella Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Steve Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Sam Maloof Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Dustin Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Lisa Hoyle Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Julio Cesar Bucio Stunts (Mexico unit) 240 19000030
Willebaldo Bucio Stunts (Mexico unit) 240 19000031
James Edelhauser Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000004
Edward L Erbach Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000005
Thomas Jdut Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Terry Painovich Craft Service assistant craft service 120903 22000002
Oscar Rico Construction construction buyer(Mexico unit) 120900 21000008
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service head craft service 120903 22000001
Jose Manuel Ballesteros Craft Service (Mexico unit) 120903 22000006
Ana Ballesteros Catering caterer(Mexico unit) 120954 22000007
Jesus Duran Special Effects Coordinator (Mexico unit) 241 23000004
Rin San Nicholas Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000005
Ken Tarallo Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
James Allen Ochoa Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Lou Carlucci Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Katsuhiko Okada Construction construction gang boss 120900 21000007
Leslie A Tokunaga Construction construction buyer 120900 21000006
Susanne Hefner Stunts (Mexico unit) 240 19000035
Jacquelyn Janis Animal Trainer head animal trainer 120962 20000001
Miriam Meza Stunts (Mexico unit) 240 19000034
Bernabe Palma Stunts (Mexico unit) 240 19000033
Sammy Ortiz Stunts (Mexico unit) 240 19000032
Titus Reynolds Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Sled Reynolds Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Dwight Williams Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Matthew Klipper Construction Construction Estimator 120900 21000005
Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
David Gomez Frias Construction Foreman (Mexico unit) 277 21000002
Clifford Carothers Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Bob F Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brandon Linville Assistant Accountant co-2nd assistant accountant 120950 16000006
Robert Gray Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Mark R Shultz Key Grip rigging key grip 263 15000006
Gary McClendon Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Gary Palmer Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Michael Amorelli Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Robert E Powell Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Jimmy Stuart Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Salvador "Apache" Serrano Key Grip (Mexico unit) 263 15000008
Daisuke Miyake Grip company grip 365 15000012
Scott Prophet Grip company grip 365 15000013
Seong Dilg Grip company grip 365 15000011
Ralphie Del Castillo Grip company grip 365 15000010
George Canaday Grip company grip 365 15000009
Santiago Nunez Sound Mixer (Mexico unit) 230 14000020
Steve Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Matthew Iadarola Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000010
Gary Gegan Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000011
Greg Zimmerman Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000009
Solange Schwalbe Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Michael E Meier Sound sound cable utitlity 120816 14000012
Ryan Murphy Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000013
Richard Dwan Jr. Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000017
Jerry Ross Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Stu Bernstein Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000016
Lou Kleinman Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000015
Mark S Gordon Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000014
D O Inman Grip rigging grip 365 15000014
Moose Shultz Grip rigging grip 365 15000015
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Dolly Grip (Mexico unit) 264 15000034
Quinn Grove Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000035
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Mauricio Vega Electrician (Mexico unit) 450 15000032
Eduardo Oviedo Electrician (Mexico unit) 450 15000030
Jose Luis Sanchez Electrician (Mexico unit) 450 15000031
Christopher Lama Best Boy rigging electric best boy 120885 15000036
John Lacy Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000037
Beverly L Mink Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
A J Mink Jr. Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Renee D Czarapata Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000003
Queta Amador Production Accountant (Mexico unit) 282 16000002
Doug Moreno Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John C Owens Electrician n/a 450 15000029
James Owens Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Luke Hock Grip company grip 365 15000019
Ricardo Arvizu Grip (Mexico unit) 365 15000020
Gary Gill Grip company grip 365 15000018
Patrick Figueroa Grip company grip 365 15000017
Steve Suvag Grip rigging grip 365 15000016
Rafael Mejia Grip (Mexico unit) 365 15000021
Daniel Michalske Gaffer n/a 268 15000022
Ben Batzdorff Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Stefan DuSchaine Electrician n/a 450 15000027
David Barnett Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Sanford Barr Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Carlos Sanchez Gaffer (Mexico unit) 268 15000023
Eugene Hubbard Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000006
Richard L Hill Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000007
John D Wright Other rigging electric 120795 26000004
John Scalzo Other rigging electric 120795 26000005
Gihan Seneviratne Other rigging electric 120795 26000003
Laurence Monier Other rigging electric 120795 26000002
Cindy A Taylor Set Production Assistant set production assitant 371 25000050
Chris Diamond Other cable 120795 26000001
Charles Larson Other rigging electric 120795 26000006
Jude S Walko Other production secretary 120795 26000007
Richard Sarabia Other labor gang boss 120795 26000011
Ty Mullen Other plaste foreman 120795 26000012
Chris Samp Other stand-by painter 120795 26000010
Michael R Blaich Other paint foreman 120795 26000009
Diane Carlucci Other shop administrator 120795 26000008
Alan Purwin Aerial Unit aerial unit coordinator 121100 25000049
Marcus Franklin Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000048
Felipe Marino Torres Production union production head(Mexico unit) 120824 25000039
Ericka Bryce Medic set medic 120966 25000040
Suha Yaziji Scurich Production office coordinator 120824 25000038
Armando Gonzalez Production labor foreman 120824 25000037
Sofia Perez Set Production Assistant (Mexico unit) 371 25000036
Christopher Desmond Medic set medic coordinator 120966 25000041
Mark Bosia Medic set medic 120966 25000042
Vincent Mourou Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000046
Tamaron Greene Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000047
Dr. Ernesto Trejo Medic set doctor(Mexico unit) 120966 25000045
Scott Urban Medic set medic 120966 25000044
Scott Salter Medic set medic 120966 25000043
Michael Wholers Other plaster gang boss 120795 26000013
Richard Boris Other greensman foreman 120795 26000014
Hector Medina Other loader(Mexico unit) 120795 26000033
Jorge Guerrero Other extras coordinator(Mexico unit) 120795 26000034
Larry Eisler Other greensman 120795 26000032
Dennis Dale Becker Other greensman foreman 120795 26000031
Victor Salazar Other laborer 120795 26000029
Geoffrey Todd Lake Other head greensman 120795 26000030
Jesus Almonte Other armourer(Mexico unit) 120795 26000035
Israel Pineda Other warehouse keeper(Mexico unit) 120795 26000036
Angeles Morales Manager location manager(Mexico unit) 120827 28000001
Robert A Levine Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jack Driscoll Security Ashley Judd's security 120951 26000039
Luciana Cavargas Other Morelos film commissioner(Mexico unit) 120795 26000038
Josefina Hernandez Other cook(Mexico unit) 120795 26000037
George Garrett Other laborer 120795 26000028
Michael Shawn Courtney Other laborer 120795 26000027
John Kurlander Other score re-recorder 120795 26000018
Mark Curry Other score mixer 120795 26000019
Alan Goulding Other stage engineer 120795 26000017
Dirk Long Other head chef(TomKats catering) 120795 26000016
Richard Nowling Other greensman foreman 120795 26000015
Marcy Guiragossian Other travel coordinator 120795 26000020
Tom Richardson Other stand-by painter 120795 26000021
Andrea Coish Other painter 120795 26000025
Teresa Nielsen Other painter 120795 26000026
Tracy Boyko Other painter 120795 26000024
Sophie Allez Other sign painter 120795 26000023
Michael S Finley Other electric 120795 26000022
Luis "Batman" Granados Set Production Assistant (Mexico unit) 371 25000035
Rahdi Taylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Stephen Sandler Props prop maker 120817 24000011
Michal Symmes Props prop maker 120817 24000012
John Maynier Props prop maker 120817 24000010
Mark Kessler Props prop maker 120817 24000009
Satcha Congdon Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000007
Stephen J Gardner Props prop maker 120817 24000008
Robert Terbeek Props prop maker 120817 24000013
Tim Wessling Props prop maker 120817 24000014
Kevin Kelly Assistant (to Lisa Henson) 120820 25000003
Amanda Segel Assistant (to Arnon Milchan) 120820 25000004
Josh Cowing Assistant (to Janet Wong) 120820 25000002
Lia Prewitt-Martin Assistant (to Carl Franklin & Jesse Beaton-Franklin) 120820 25000001
Gregory Lake Props prop maker 120817 24000015
Randall C Engle Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000006
Ron Marshall Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000005
Chris Bailey Special Effects Assistant (USA) 514 23000011
Adrian Duran Special Effects Assistant (Mexico unit) 514 23000012
Ethel Gale Edwards Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000010
Jeffrey C Machit Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000009
Thomas Baumann Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000008
Fermin Duran Special Effects Assistant (Mexico unit) 514 23000013
Juan Alejandro Duran Vasquez Special Effects Assistant (Mexico unit) 514 23000014
Will Blount Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Rene Marquez Property Master propmaster(Mexico unit) 120805 24000004
Hector B Lopez Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Monica Castro Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Antonio Cornejo Special Effects Assistant (Mexico unit) 514 23000015
Lindsey Liberatore Assistant (to Arnon Milchan) 120820 25000005
Winston Gieseke Assistant (to Kevin Reidy) 120820 25000006
Jerry "JD" Drake Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Dennis W Milliken Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Don Kasich Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Bob Crisafulli Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Marshall Taylor Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Danny Riportella Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Dean Mason Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Javier Gunther Transportation Coordinator (Mexico unit) 271 25000028
Luke John Dickson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Carrie Panzer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Patrick Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Michael Jacobson Set Production Assistant set production assitant 371 25000030
Kenny Vasquez Set Production Assistant set production assitant 371 25000029
Catherine Leyba Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Morgan Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
David Kudell Assistant digital assistant 120820 25000010
Edna Arriola Assistant extras coordinator assistant(Mexico unit) 120820 25000011
David Stanke Assistant digital assistant 120820 25000009
Quentin Pierre Assistant Morgan Freeman's assistant 120820 25000008
Michelle McGrath Assistant Ashley Judd's assistant 120820 25000007
Daniel B Juarez Production Assistant locations production assistant 275 25000012
Amy Carroll Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Katherine Covell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jordan Debree Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Tammy Troglin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Mike Piccirillo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Sean S Kanase Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Douglas Shamburger Boom Operator boom 215 14000005
Saisie M Jang Assistant Location Manager key assistant location manager 194 5000029
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Randall Flosi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Greg Kappy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Leslie Silvey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Pedro Garcia Assistant Production Coordinator (Mexico unit) 192 5000026
Steve Bannatyne Assistant Location Manager key locations assistant 194 5000031
Pablo Ramos Viniegra Assistant Location Manager (Mexico unit) 194 5000032
Guillermo Rosas Camera Operator "B" camera operator((Mexico unit)) 239 6000004
P Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator "B" camera/Steadicam operator 232 6000005
Greg Smith Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000003
Mitch Dubin Camera Operator "A" camera operator 239 6000002
Theo van de Sande Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michelle Brattson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Michael McNerney DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000023
Jim Maceo Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Annie Welles Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Dan Genetti Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Julian "Chico" Valdez Assistant Director 2nd assistant director(Mexico unit) 163 5000012
Miguel Lima Assistant Director (Mexico unit) 163 5000011
Sandra Cole Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Onni Vosdoganes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Kimie Kimura-Heaney Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000021
Heather McCann Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000022
Elizabeth Dixon Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000020
Mary Clutts Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000019
Gloria Lozano Production Coordinator (Mexico unit) 162 5000018
Greg Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator "B" camera/Steadicam operator 232 6000006
Starrs McBurney Camera camera loader 120798 6000007
Jeff Kushner Editor effects editor 172 7000006
Harry Cohen Editor effects editor 172 7000007
Javier Bennassar Editor effects editor 172 7000005
Peter Staubli Editor effects editor 172 7000004
Frederick Howard Editor effects editor 172 7000002
Mark Lanza Editor effects editor 172 7000003
Theresa Repola Mohammed Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000008
Blake Maniquis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Blake Neely Music music preparation 120781 8000003
Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky Music ("Sugarplum Fairies (from 'Nutcracker Suite')") 120781 8000004
Gregg Nestor Music music preparation 120781 8000002
Graeme Revell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Moonstar Greene Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Carole Kravetz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Director of Photography aerial unit director of photography 121063 6000020
Adam Baral Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B") 120849 6000011
Jan Ruona Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B" camera) 120849 6000012
Barnaby Shapiro Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("A") 120849 6000010
Garrett M Benson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B") 120849 6000009
Anthony Cappello Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("A") 120849 6000008
Joaquin Cervera Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Mexico unit) 120849 6000013
Heriberto Gutierrez Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Mexico unit) 120849 6000014
Louis A Ramos Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000018
Mato Color Timer n/a 120921 6000019
Bruce Talamon Photography still photographer 120835 6000017
Dean Striepeke Video Assist/Playback video assist operator 120899 6000016
Steve Galloway Video Playback video playback operator 505 6000015
Rusty Mahmood Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000010
Chitra F Mojtabai Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Don J Byron Actor FBI Agent 1 1000020
Saiba Roberts Actor FBI Swat Guy 1 1000021
Patsy Bob Rust Actor Pickup Truck Driver 1 1000019
Rusty Mahmood Actor Mahmood 1 1000018
Don Bejema Actor Mr Arguer 1 1000016
Edith Bryson Actor Mrs Arguer 1 1000017
Adam Segen Actor General's Aide 1 1000022
Eddie Santiago Actor Guard No 1 1 1000023
Alex Nesic Actor Bailiff 1 1000027
Cynthia Shope Actor Court Stenographer 1 1000028
Andrew Wesely Actor Marine 1 1000026
Lucas Ford Actor Guard No 3 1 1000025
Arlen Escarpeta Actor Guard No 2 1 1000024
Ray Hanis Jr. Actor Cook 1 1000015
Dendrie Taylor Actor Lola 1 1000014
Amanda Peet Actor Jackie 1 1000005
Bruce Davison Actor Brigadier General Marks 1 1000006
Adam Scott Actor Embry 1 1000004
Jim Caviezel Actor Tom Kubik 1 1000003
Morgan Freeman Actor Grimes 1 1000002
Tom Bower Actor Mullins 1 1000007
Juan Carlos Hernández Actor Major Hernandez 1 1000008
Michael Shannon Actor Abbott 1 1000012
John Billingsley Actor Oshman 1 1000013
Emilio Rivera Actor Salvadorean Man 1 1000011
Jude Ciccolella Actor Colonel Farrell 1 1000010
Michael Gaston Actor Major Waldron 1 1000009
Stephen Jared Actor Military Guard No 1 1 1000029
Randy Mulkey Actor Military Guard No 2 1 1000030
Joseph Finder Source Material (from novel) ("High Crimes") 120793 4000006
Kevin Reidy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ann Biderman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Cary Bickley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Dennis E Jones Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Yuri Zeltser Screenplay (Adaptation) 120778 4000001
Roger J Pugliese Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Dennis E Jones Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Anna Roth Production Supervisor (Mexico unit) 307 5000007
Michele Panelli-Venetis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Ellen Lent Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Hugo Villa Smythe Unit Manager (Mexico unit) 120832 5000005
Carlos Taibo Unit Production Manager (Mexico unit) 182 5000004
Naomi Depres Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Kevin Reidy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Danny Freeman Actor Reporter No 4 1 1000034
Linda Laing Actor Reporter No 5 1 1000035
Elaine Corral Kendall Actor Reporter No 3 1 1000033
Paul Ghiringhelli Actor Reporter No 2 1 1000032
Karen Kahn Actor Reporter No 1 1 1000031
Lee Whittaker Actor Student in San Salvador 1 1000036
Alicia Kepler Actor Mother Holding Baby 1 1000037
Jesse Beaton Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lisa Henson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Janet Yang Producer n/a 3 3000002
Arnon Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Carl Franklin Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Irving Music Arranger synthesizer programming 121019 8000005
Tim Simonec Music Conductor score orchestrator & conductor 120818 8000006
Sue Doucette Consultant FBI consultant 120784 12000002
Lorena Chandler Consultant legal consultant 120784 12000003
Victor Lopupo Consultant FBI consultant(special agent) 120784 12000001
Peter Cramer Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Jenifer Favreau Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Matt Kutcher Consultant special effects consultant(USA) 120784 12000004
Michael Powell Advisor military advisor(Lieutenant Colone USMC/retired) 120821 12000005
Cheryl Cravedi Costumes Ashley Judd's costumer 120828 13000004
Jessica Fasman Costumes Morgan Freeman's costumer 120828 13000005
Riki Lin Sabusawa Costumes women's key costumer 120828 13000003
Paul H Lopez Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Sharen Davis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Darren Shepherd Extras Casting extras casting associate 120851 10000006
Terence Harris Extras Casting extras casting associate 120851 10000005
Nicholas Meeks Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Donald Kaeding Lead Person leadman 120957 9000027
John Lister Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Gary C Heider Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Thomas Ferraiulo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Francine Byrne Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Francisco Ramirez Rojo Art Department Coordinator (Mexico unit) 195 9000029
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
David Rapaport Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000004
Nancy Hayes Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mali Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sarah Holyoak Art Assistant art department production assistant 120974 9000030
Michael Becker Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Daniela Moore Costumes costumer 120828 13000007
Yvonne Bastidos Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Marylou Lim Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Peter Serraino Makeup Assistant assistant make-up artist 121007 13000025
Alejandro Sosa Makeup Artist (Mexico unit) 120801 13000024
Kris Ravetto Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Raul Sarmiento Makeup Artist (Mexico unit) 120801 13000023
Nancy Hart Servin Tailor n/a 120990 13000028
Carlos Munguia Wardrobe Assistant (Mexico unit) 120809 13000029
Gail Clark Burch ADR Supervisor ADR/dialog supervisor 219 14000003
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Dean Drabin ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Preston Oliver ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Edgar Neri Dominguez Wardrobe Assistant (Mexico unit) 120809 13000030
Gretchen Davis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Michael Hancock Makeup Morgan Freeman's makeup 353 13000020
Monica Diventi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Deena Adair Hair Stylist Morgan Freeman's hairstylist 120799 13000012
Lisa Cubero Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Deborah Mills-Whitlock Hair Stylist head hairstylist 120799 13000009
Cosme Damian Saavedra Costumes costumer(USA) 120828 13000008
Catherine Childers Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Peggy Forcellini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Luisa Abel Makeup makeup department head 353 13000018
Felicity Bowring Makeup Ashley Judd's makeup 353 13000019
Cydney Cornell Hairdresser Ashley Judd's hair designer 121014 13000017
Marco A Garcia Hair Stylist (Mexico unit) 120799 13000016
Carlos Horcasitas Hair Stylist (Mexico unit) 120799 13000015
Emilio Azamendia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Frank Calvert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Patrick Rollins Song ("Buried at Sea") 120859 8000025
Carolyn Leigh Song ("Young at Heart") 120859 8000026
Mark Griffin Song ("Buried at Sea") 120859 8000024
Marvin Pierce Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000023
Clarence Satchell Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000021
Willie Beck Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000022
Johnny Richards Song ("Young at Heart") 120859 8000027
Tony Brown Song ("The First Noel") 120859 8000028
Joseph Kosma Song ("Autumn Leaves") 120859 8000032
Lina & Jeeve Song Performer ("I'm Not the Enemy") 120788 8000033
Jacques Prevert Song ("Autumn Leaves") 120859 8000031
John Mercer Song ("Autumn Leaves") 120859 8000030
Emery Gordy Song ("The First Noel") 120859 8000029
Leroy Bonner Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000020
Marshall Jones Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000019
New Symphony Orchestra of London Performer ("Sugarplum Fairies (from 'Nutcracker Suite')") 120819 8000010
Lina & Jeeve Song n/a 120859 8000011
Ashley Revell Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Roy Prendergast Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Debbi Datz-Pyle Music Contractor score contractor 121013 8000007
Robert J Walsh Song ("Stripper Bar Groove") 120859 8000012
Michael William Parnell Song ("Stripper Bar Groove") 120859 8000013
Ralph Middlebrooks Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000017
James Williams Song ("Love Rollercoater") 120859 8000018
Daniel Kelley Song song arranger("Away in a Manger (traditional)") 120859 8000016
Hugh Martin Song ("Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas") 120859 8000015
Ralph Blane Song ("Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas") 120859 8000014
Leon Parker Song Performer ("Making Love") 120788 8000034
Lou Rawls Song Performer ("Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas") 120788 8000035
Ray Prado Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
David J Negron Jr. Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Dean Wolcott Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Joshua Lusby Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Edgar Granados Swing Gang (Mexico unit) 434 9000008
Esteban Garcia Swing Gang (Mexico unit) 434 9000009
Laura O'Brien Set Dresser set dressing buyer 197 9000014
Christine Hughen Set Dresser set dressing buyer 197 9000015
Freddie Haft Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Steve Pfauter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Tim Donelan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Kevin Chambers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Jeffrey M. Snyder Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000016
Teresa Wachter Art Director (Mexico unit) 183 9000007
Gary Kosko Art Director n/a 183 9000006
MC 900 Ft Jesus Song Performer ("Buried at Sea") 120788 8000039
Dr. John Song Performer ("Gumbo Ya Ya") 120788 8000040
Ohio Players Song Performer ("Love Rollercoater") 120788 8000038
Ray Kelley Song Performer ("Away in a Manger (traditional)") 120788 8000037
Olive Song Performer ("Miles Away") 120788 8000036
101 Strings Orchestra Song Performer ("Young at Heart" "Autumn Leaves") 120788 8000041
Loretta Lynn Song Performer ("The First Noel") 120788 8000042
Hermelindo Hinojosa Set Decorator (Mexico unit) 165 9000004
Alfredo Gonzalez Set Decorator set decorating leadman(Mexico unit) 165 9000005
James Poynter Set Decorator set decorating leadman 165 9000003
Kathryn Peters Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Paul Peters Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ashley Judd Actor Claire Kubik 1 1000001
Synopsis
A happily married, successful female lawyer is shocked to learn that her husband has a hidden past as a classified military operative, and is accused of committing a heinous war crime. She must wrestle with her own doubts about his guilt as she defends him, with the help of a private investigator, in a top-secret military court where none of the rules she knows so well apply.