503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 567793925


Varnish cache server

Bad Company (2002)

Bad Company
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 56mins.
Genres Comedy, Action
Keywords political
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James S Buckman Transportation Captain (New York) 272 25000022
Ken Bates Second Unit Director (New York) 412 25000025
Eli Richbourg Second Unit Director (New York) 412 25000026
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography (New York) 120780 6000002
Scott Julion Hair Stylist (for Mr. Rock) 120799 13000009
Eva Ungrova Hair Stylist (Prague) 120799 13000010
Marie Dzbankova Hair Stylist (Prague) 120799 13000012
Kris Evans Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Charles McKenna Hair Stylist (New York) 120799 13000011
Aaron Quarles Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Renata Rysava Costumes (Prague) 120828 13000006
Amanda Sanders Costumes Mr. Rock's Costumer 120828 13000005
Marie Charvatova Costumes (Prague) 120828 13000007
Lisa Deveaux Makeup Artist (for Mr. Rock) 120801 13000014
Hana Kucerova Costume Supervisor (Prague) 120895 13000003
Timothy R McKelvey Costumes Mr. Hopkins' Costumer 120828 13000004
Frantisek Prihoda Makeup Artist (Prague) 120801 13000017
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects Special Sound Effects 120868 14000004
George Watters II Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
George Patsos Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Roman Hodek Key Grip (Prague) 263 15000002
Peter Devlin Sound n/a 120816 14000003
Victoria Martin Foley Editor Supervising Foley Editor 221 14000002
Jane Choi Makeup Artist (New York) 120801 13000016
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Gianluca Isaia Napoli Wardrobe Mr. Hopkins' Wardrobe 120823 13000018
Victoria Rose Sampson ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000001
Jiri Farkas Makeup Artist (Prague) 120801 13000015
Nancy Bishop Casting (Prague) 179 10000002
Robert K Lambert Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Goldblatt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Teri E Dorman Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 204 7000003
Trevor Rabin Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Jeanette Surga Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Christine Loss Photography Still Photography 120835 6000009
Andrew Casey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Andrew Casey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Bruce MacCallum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Michael Green Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Martin Schaer Camera Operator (Prague) 239 6000007
Bob Badami Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Judith Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Vickie Thomas Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
William Patsos Key Grip (New York) 263 15000003
KristieAnne Reed Executive in Charge of Production (for Jerry Bruckheimer Films) 118217 11000001
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director (Prague) 183 9000006
Jindra Koci Art Director (CZ) 183 9000005
Jan Roelfs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Leslie Pope Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
W Steven Graham Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alan Gilmore Art Director (UK) 183 9000004
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kamil Zvonicek Gaffer (Prague) 268 15000006
Mary Viola Assistant (to Chad Oman) 120820 25000012
Erika Roberts Assistant (to Joel Schumacher) 120820 25000011
Ed Walton Assistant (to Mike Stenson) 120820 25000013
Terri Ostrow Assistant (to Lary Simpson) 120820 25000014
Albert Leon Assistant (to Mr. Hopkins) 120820 25000015
Jeremy Garelick Assistant (to Joel Schumacher) 120820 25000010
Claire Baker Assistant Executive Assistant(to Joel Schumacher) 120820 25000009
John Campbell Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000005
Ryan Posly Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000006
Dan Camins Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000007
Ivana Crvelin Assistant (to Clayton Townsend) 120820 25000008
Kali Londono Assistant (to Chris Rock) 120820 25000016
Alisa Moore Buckley Assistant Assistant to Producers(Prague) 120820 25000017
Tracy Pakulniewicz Production Secretary Operations for JBF(for Jerry Bruckheimer Films) 367 25000031
Wynn Petersen Production Secretary (for Jerry Bruckheimer Films) 367 25000030
Bradford K Harper Other Special Services(to Chris Rock) 120795 26000001
David Fulton Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
David Fulton Film Publicist n/a 121076 29000002
Louis Zuppardi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000029
Dana Suman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Ivana Machackova Assistant Assistant to Joel Schumacher(Prague) 120820 25000018
Robert "Boban" Dvorak Assistant Assistant to Chris Rock(Prague) 120820 25000019
Thomas J Heilig Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Jiri Husak Transportation Captain (Prague) 272 25000021
Justin Sperandeo Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000004
Andrea Bruce Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000003
Eddie Yansick Stunt Coordinator Co-Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000002
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brent Haywood Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Danny Margetts Construction Coordinator (Prague) 276 21000002
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000001
Gabriela Bartkova Production Accountant (Prague) 282 16000002
Marge Rowland Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Petr Konrad Gaffer (Prague) 268 15000005
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Petr Hlinomaz Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000007
James P Dolan Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000008
Kathy Siegel Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000002
Blondel Aidoo Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 419 23000003
Karel Vanasek Property Master (Prague) 120805 24000002
Thomas Saccio Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Walter Adee Property Master (New York) 120805 24000003
Carrie Jones Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000001
Orna Banarie Assistant (to Jerry Bruckheimer) 120820 25000002
Jeff Werner Digital Effects CG Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 345 23000009
Mathew Horton Special Effects (Prague) 168 23000008
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 419 23000004
Conrad F Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Joss Williams Special Effects Coordinator (Prague) 241 23000006
Stephano Pepin Special Effects (Prague) 168 23000007
Prokop Satochin Key Grip (Prague) 263 15000004
Lubos Jirol Production Coordinator (Prague) 162 5000023
Charlie Day Actor Stoner 1 1000037
Viktor Cervenka Actor Thug #2 1 1000036
Eddie Yansick Actor Fadil 1 1000038
Mikulas Kren Actor Hotel Clerk 1 1000039
Philip Buch Actor Slick Business 1 1000040
Petr Vlasak Actor Thug #1 1 1000035
Jiri Simbersky Actor Ivan 1 1000034
Peter Davies Actor Doorman Tim 1 1000030
T J Cross Actor Cool Bean 1 1000029
Lanette Ware Actor Pam 1 1000031
Ramon Moses Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000032
Ammar Daraiseh Actor Assassin 1 1000033
Alexandra Balahoutis Actor Alex 1 1000041
John Fink Actor Agent Fink 1 1000042
Pavel Kratky Actor Hotel Intruder #3 1 1000050
Kurt Bryant Actor Hotel Intruder #1 1 1000049
Frantisek Deak Actor Hotel Intruder #4 1 1000051
Muslim Tagirov Actor Hotel Intruder #5 1 1000052
Dale Wyatt Actor Tourist #1 1 1000053
Minna Pyyhkala Actor Concierge 1 1000048
P I Noccio Actor Military Interpreter 1 1000047
Elin Spidlova Actor Manicurist #2 1 1000043
Magdalena Souskova Actor Manicurist #3 1 1000044
Milos Kulhavy Actor Intruder #1 1 1000045
Dusan Hyska Actor Russian #3 1 1000046
Michael Ealy Actor G-Mo 1 1000028
Winter Uhlarik Actor Manicurist #1 1 1000027
Dragan Micanovic Actor Michelle Petrov 1 1000010
Matthew Marsh Actor Dragan Adjanic 1 1000009
Brooke Smith Actor Agent Swanson 1 1000011
Daniel Sunjata Actor Agent Carew 1 1000012
Marek Vasut Actor Andre 1 1000013
Adoni Maropis Actor Jarma 1 1000008
John Slattery Actor Roland Yates 1 1000007
Kerry Washington Actor Julie 1 1000003
Chris Rock Actor Jake Hayes/Kevin Pope 1 1000002
Peter Stormare Actor Adrik Vas 1 1000004
Garcelle Beauvais Actor Nicole 1 1000005
Gabriel Macht Actor Seale 1 1000006
Majed Ibrahim Actor Kalim 1 1000014
Peter Macdissi Actor Rami 1 1000015
Kalimi Baxter Actor Summer 1 1000023
Joseph Edward Actor Club Owner 1 1000022
Deborah Rush Actor Mrs. Patterson 1 1000024
Jan Nemejovsky Actor Hotel Manager 1 1000025
Chris Best Actor Henchman #1 1 1000026
John Aylward Actor Ferren 1 1000021
Dan Ziskie Actor Dempsey 1 1000020
Irma P Hall Actor Mrs. Banks 1 1000016
Petr Jakl Actor Darius 1 1000017
Fuman Dar Actor A'ma 1 1000018
Joel Sugerman Actor Spo 1 1000019
Clara Britt Actor Tourist #2 1 1000054
Reginald William Footman Actor Three Card Monte Player #1 1 1000055
Mark Cotone Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000006
Jasmina Torbati Production Manager (Prague) 305 5000005
Mirek Lux Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Prague) 163 5000007
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director First Assistant Director(New York) 163 5000008
Petr Nemecek Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Prague) 163 5000009
Thomas Hayslip Production Supervisor (New York) 307 5000004
Gary R Wordham Production Supervisor (Prague) 307 5000003
Gary Goodman Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Jason Richman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David Himmelstein Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Jonathan Filley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jana Hrbkova Unit Manager (Prague) 120832 5000002
Sam Hutchins Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Pavel Mrkous Location Manager (Prague) 193 5000011
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Tami R. Goldman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Anita Sum Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Martina Burgetova Production Coordinator (Prague) 162 5000021
Carolyn J White Production Coordinator (New York) 162 5000022
Kazi Kopecka Script Supervisor (Prague) 191 5000017
Eva Pitova Script Supervisor (Prague) 191 5000016
Joaquin Diego Prange Location Manager (New York) 193 5000012
Barbora Jurkovicova Location Manager (Prague) 193 5000013
Lisa Katcher Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Barbara Stoia Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000015
Michael Browning Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Minkowski Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Shabazz Richardson Actor Black SWAT Guy 1 1000063
Bill Massof Actor SWAT Team Leader 1 1000062
Peter von Berg Actor Manager 1 1000064
Philippe Vonlanthen Actor Desk Clerk 1 1000065
Matthew Zolan Actor Osama 1 1000066
Jeff Mantel Actor General 1 1000061
Wills Robbins Actor Agent McCain 1 1000060
Christopher Anthony Hurtado Actor Three Card Monte Player #2 1 1000056
Macc H Plaise Actor Three Card Monte Player #3 1 1000057
Brad Harper Actor NYTA Officer 1 1000058
Devone Lawson Jr. Actor Agent Parish 1 1000059
Steven Fisher Actor CIA Officer 1 1000067
David Fisher Actor Young Valet 1 1000068
Eli Richbourg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Gary Goodman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ken Bates Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Matthew Stillman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Lary Simpson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Clayton Townsend Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Joel Schumacher Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mike Stenson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Anthony Hopkins Actor Gaylord Oakes 1 1000001
Synopsis
Gaylord Oakes, a veteran CIA agent must transform sarcastic, street-wise punk Jake Hayes into a sophisticated and savvy spy to replace his murdered identical twin brother. He only has nine days to accomplish this "mission: improbable" before having to negotiate a sensitive nuclear weapons deal.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 567793925


Varnish cache server