To Have and to Hold

To Have and to Hold
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Justine Bateman Actor Meg Davidson 1 1000001
Derek Hamilton Actor Stevie 1 1000002
Sebastian Spence Actor Tom Davidson 1 1000003
Jessica Lowndes Actor Lisa 1 1000004
William MacDonald Actor Wilson 1 1000005
Michael Daingerfield Actor George 1 1000006
Sharon Taylor Actor n/a 1 1000007
Holly Gulel Actor n/a 1 1000008
Willson Stewart Actor n/a 1 1000009
Colin Lawrence Actor n/a 1 1000010
Derek Green Actor Mr. Corelli 1 1000011
Debra Donohue Actor Mrs. Corelli 1 1000012
Christine Willes Actor n/a 1 1000013
Kendall Cross Actor Joanie 1 1000014
Victoria Anderson Actor Erica 1 1000015
Steve Archer Actor Stan 1 1000016
Michael Mitchell Actor Michael Ryan 1 1000017
Marsha Regis Actor Comedian 1 1000018
Donna Yamamoto Actor Dr. Sarah Olsted 1 1000019
Jeremy Mitchell Actor Secretary 1 1000020
Mark Gash Actor Super 1 1000021
Donna White Actor Allison 1 1000022
Susan Milne Actor n/a 1 1000023
Janene Carleton Actor Meg Stunt Double 1 1000024
Rob Hayter Actor Tom Stunt Double 1 1000025
Terry Ingram Director n/a 2 2000001
Kirk Shaw Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Stanton Kamens Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Charles Fries Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Kirk Shaw Producer n/a 3 3000004
Rob Lycar Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Lindsay MacAdam Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Randy Zalkan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Robert Sax Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Joe Lawlor Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Jamie Lake Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Rob Lycar Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
David Whitney Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Greg Rousseaux Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jennifer Carpenter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Yannick Leray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Chris Lindgard Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Melissa Mitchell Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Tyrel Hansen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Suzanne Serwatuk Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Kimberly Lozinski Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Mike Brown Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Michael Balfry Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chris Banting Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ivan Maldonado Camera "A" Camera/ Steadicam Operator 120798 6000003
Richard Schmon Camera "A" Camera First Assistant 120798 6000004
Rob Simpson Camera "A" Camera First Assistant 120798 6000005
Ed Araquel Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000006
Kevin Willis Editor n/a 172 7000001
John Sereda Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Creber Music n/a 120781 8000002
Paul McCulloch Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Christopher Lowe Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Paul Carrière Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000003
Penelope Schledewitz Painter Set Painter 200 9000004
Benjamin Lee Dresser n/a 120967 9000005
Melissa Parlovic Dresser On-Set Dresser 120967 9000006
Grayson Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000007
Laura Toplass Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Judy Lee Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Bryant Pike Executive Controller 120806 11000001
Michelle Anderson Studio Executive Studio Manager 120875 11000002
Joe Lawlor Creative Executive Executive Creative Consultant 120932 11000003
Walter Klenhard Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Rebekka Sorensen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Shanna Mair Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jamie Tedham Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000003
Charlene Dunn Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Meredydd Fullwood Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Carolyn Motyer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
John Motyer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Jeff Furlong Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000001
Dave Walker Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Robin Miller Grip n/a 365 15000003
Ryan Walker Grip n/a 365 15000004
Geoff Dane Generator Operator n/a 363 15000005
Rayne Halloway Generator Operator n/a 363 15000006
Jim Swanson Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Jules Quesnel Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Rob Tucker Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Martin Vyroubal Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000010
Karen Austin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Linda Simms Simms Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Valentine Carp Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000003
Arminder Randhawa Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000001
Oliver Calgny Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000002
Michael Schaus Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000003
Robert Galletti Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000004
Doran Chandler Legal Services (Roberts & Stall) 120857 18000005
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Keith McColloch Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Gary Dunlop Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Brant McIlroy Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Justin Doucette Special Effects Special Effects 1st Assistant 168 23000002
Charlotte Stratton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kacey McDougall Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000002
Christina Bos Assistant (to Mr. Shaw) 120820 25000001
Aaron Haden Production Assistant Key PA 275 25000002
Wendy Brotherston Coordinator Paint Coordinator 528 25000003
Synopsis
A married man must deal with the consequences of having an affair with a younger, unstable woman.