503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1093478645


Varnish cache server

Three Fugitives (1989)

Three Fugitives
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Adventure, Remake
Keywords buddy, heist
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Greg Townley Music music recording 120781 8000002
Bruce Spellman Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000004
James Dunford Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Charles J Bond Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000006
Robert E Krattiger Electrician bestboy electrician 450 15000003
William C Young Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Gil Haimsohn Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000019
David R Poole Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000020
Ezra Dweck Sound Effects sound effects recording 120868 14000021
Gary H Holt Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Paul Steinke Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Joe Dunne Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
J Mark Donaldson Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Donna Evans Merlo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Anthony Brubaker Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Dan Barringer Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Don Pulford Stunt Man (Nick Nolte) 121002 19000002
Gary Morgan Stunt Man (Martin Short) 121002 19000003
Spike Silver Stunt Man (Martin Short) 121002 19000004
David A Whittaker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Bunny Speakman Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Don Bolger Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Jerry Trent Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Mark Pappas Foley Editor n/a 221 14000006
Carmen Baker ADR Editor ADR editor assistant 220 14000002
Jay Engel ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Tommy Cole Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Edouard F Henriques Makeup (Nick Nolte) 353 13000006
Dan Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Charles Darin Knight Sound sound recording mixer 120816 14000007
Terry Porter Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000008
James Christopher Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
John Dunn Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Donald Flick Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Michael J Benavente Sound Editor n/a 229 14000013
Wayne Allwine Sound Editor n/a 229 14000012
Mel Metcalfe Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000009
David J Hudson Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000010
Richard L Anderson Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000011
Jamie Melissa Gunderson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Norman Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Sharon L Simon Assistant auditor 1st assistant 120820 25000006
Tom Peitzman Production Assistant production coordinator assistant 275 25000007
Cathy A Sarkowsky Production Assistant production coordinator assistant(Tacoma) 275 25000008
Michael Perman Production Assistant (Tacoma) 275 25000009
Robert A Daly Jr. Assistant (to Martin Short) 120820 25000005
Michael Rosen Assistant (to Nick Nolte) 120820 25000004
James Moll Assistant (to Francis Veber) 120820 25000001
June Beallor Assistant (to Lauren Shuler-Donner) 120820 25000002
Jennifer I Nilsen Assistant (to Lauren Shuler-Donner (Tacoma)) 120820 25000003
Thomas McDonough Production Assistant (Tacoma) 275 25000010
Bill Cross Production Associate n/a 120822 25000011
Philip C Hurst Other greens foreman 120795 26000002
Laura Gary Other studio teacher 120795 26000003
Gilbert Wong Other street fair coordinator 120795 26000004
Anne Marie Stein Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Anthony J Leonardi Jr. Other painter(standby) 120795 26000001
Fabienne Rawley Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000015
Kristine Weaver Production Associate n/a 120822 25000012
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Michael Carrillo Property Master Assistant n/a 120975 25000014
Raymond J Brown Props props assistant(Tacoma) 120817 24000004
Bob Riggs Props props assistant(Tacoma) 120817 24000003
Bennie E Moore Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Victor Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Chere Rae Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Lincoln P Simonds Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Dwayne McGee Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Steve Hulin Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Lane Leavitt Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jim Stephan Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Neil Summers Stunts n/a 240 19000023
William H Shirmer Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Dan Curry Titles title design 120825 23000003
Louis S Fleming Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
William Derham Props props assistant 120817 24000002
Roland Tantin Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Walt Hadfield Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Michael Tillman Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Brian J Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Gary Gero Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals) 120962 20000001
Yolanda Toussien Hair hairstyles(Nick Nolte) 120794 13000004
Paul H Lopez Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Yahoots Magoondi Actor 2nd Thug 1 1000029
Woody Eney Actor 1st Cop 1 1000030
John Aylward Actor 2nd Cop 1 1000031
George Catalano Actor Cop One 1 1000032
John C Cooke Actor 1st Thug 1 1000028
Scott Lincoln Actor Passenger Cop 1 1000027
Maryssa LaRose Actor Woman at Desk 1 1000024
Tim deZarn Actor 1st Officer 1 1000025
Larry Miller Actor 2nd Officer 1 1000026
Gary Armagnac Actor Cop Two 1 1000033
Steven Zediker Actor Cop Three 1 1000034
Bruno Acalinas Actor 1st Motorcycle Cop 1 1000040
Lance August Actor 2nd Motorcycle Cop 1 1000041
Charles Noland Actor Bartender 1 1000042
Anthony Michael Frederick Actor Cop with Phone 1 1000043
Paul Tuerpe Actor 3rd Reporter 1 1000039
Jeannine Wiest Actor 2nd Reporter 1 1000038
Michael Siegel Actor Cop Four 1 1000035
Mike MacDonald Actor Sergeant 1 1000036
Dinah Lenney Actor 1st Reporter 1 1000037
Clive Rosengren Actor Desk Sergeant 1 1000023
Rhoda Gemignani Actor Radio Operator 1 1000022
David Arnott Actor Bank Teller 1 1000007
Bruce McGill Actor Charlie 1 1000008
Lee Garlington Actor Woman Cop 1 1000009
Sy Richardson Actor Tucker 1 1000010
Alan Ruck Actor Tener 1 1000006
Kenneth McMillan Actor Horvath 1 1000005
Martin Short Actor Ned Perry 1 1000002
Sarah Rowland Doroff Actor Meg 1 1000003
James Earl Jones Actor Dugan 1 1000004
Rocky Giordani Actor Bowles 1 1000011
Rick Hall Actor Dog Handler 1 1000012
Jack McGee Actor Fisherman 1 1000018
Albert Henderson Actor Man in Raincoat 1 1000019
Larry Cox Actor 1st Orderly 1 1000020
Jeff Perry Actor 2nd Orderly 1 1000021
Way Ching Yu Actor Girl in Children's Home 1 1000017
Kathy Kinney Actor Receptionist 1 1000016
Bill Cross Actor Guard at Prison 1 1000013
Stanley Brock Actor Release Sergeant 1 1000014
John Procaccino Actor Highway Patrolman 1 1000015
Terrence Hollingsworth Actor Money Quick Customer 1 1000044
Dean Smith Actor Playboy 1 1000045
William Goldenberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
David McHugh Music n/a 120781 8000001
Daniel Allen Carlin Music Editor music editor supervisor 214 8000004
Craig Pettigrew Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Bruce Green Editor n/a 172 7000001
Sidney R Baldwin Photography stills 120835 6000006
Stephen St John Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
P Scott Sakamoto Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Doug Holgate Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Rick Carter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Richard Goddard Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sharon Nederlander Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000004
Jackson Sousa Consultant exercise trainer(Nick Nolte) 120784 12000001
April Ferry Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Nick Nolte Actor Daniel Lucas 1 1000001
Patti Kalles Casting (Tacoma) 179 10000003
Shani Ginsberg Casting n/a 179 10000002
Marjorie Stone McShirley Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Lauren Cory Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Carrie Frazier Casting n/a 179 10000001
Dan Lerner Director of Photography director of photography 2nd unit 120780 6000002
Haskell Wexler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Francis Veber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Karen Kovacevich Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Duncan Henderson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Jim van Wyck Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Lauren Shuler Donner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Francis Veber Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard E Butler Actor 1st Watchman 1 1000046
R L Tolbert Actor 2nd Watchman 1 1000047
Karl Wickman Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000048
Francis Veber Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Francis Veber Story By from film("Les Fugitifs") 120779 4000002
Pamela Alch Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Mauri Syd Gayton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Mark Cotone DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000008
Donald Alan Potts Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Eric Wall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Duncan Henderson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jim van Wyck Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Princess McLean Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
K G Ramsey Hair hairstyles 120794 13000003
Synopsis
A bank robber trying to go straight accidentally becomes involved in a robbery, and ends up helping the inexperienced robber.
N/A
N/A
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1093478645


Varnish cache server