Space Jam (1996)

Space Jam
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 27mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Sports, Animated
Keywords basketball, live-action
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Bergen Voice of Bert 475 1000058
Bill Farmer Voice of Sylvester 475 1000063
Dee Bradley Baker Voice of Daffy Duck 475 1000054
Todd Terry Song n/a 120859 8000038
Jay "Ski" McGowan Song n/a 120859 8000026
Diane Warren Song ("I Turn to You") 120859 8000023
D'Angelo Song song producer and performer("I Found My Smile Again") 120859 8000035
R. Kelly Song song producer and performer("I Believe I Can Fly") 120859 8000013
Billy West Voice of Elmer Fudd 475 1000052
Sharon Smith Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000407
Andrew Shortt Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000405
Andrea Simonti Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000406
Mitch Rose Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000403
John Perkins Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000398
Wendy Parkin Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000397
Scott T Petersen Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000399
Marco Piersma Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000400
Tom Riggin Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000402
Jens Pindal Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000401
Michael Schlingmann Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000404
Paul A Stone Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000410
Andreas Von Andrian Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000420
Duncan Varley Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000419
Darren Vandenburg Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000418
Dan Wagner Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000421
Simon Ward-Horner Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000422
JC Wegman Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000424
Dave Wasson Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000423
Jim Van Der Keyl Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000417
Jan Van Buyten Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000416
Mike Swindall Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000411
Clive Pallant Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000396
Neal Sternecky Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000409
Vladimir Todorov Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000412
Daniela Topham Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000413
John Tynan Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000415
Tony Tulipano Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000414
Kevin Spruce Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000408
Michael S Nickelson Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000394
James A Davis Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000369
Greg Court Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000368
Denis Couchon Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000367
Murray Debus Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000370
Jeff Etter Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000371
Stephan Franck Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000374
Jerry "The Face" Forder Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000373
Stuart Evans Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000372
Alain Costa Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000366
Jesse Cosio Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000365
Jennifer Cardon Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000360
Claire Cantlie Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000359
Ronaldo Canfora Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000358
Tod Carter Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000361
Luc Chamberland Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000362
Stan Chiu Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000364
Michael A Chavez Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000363
Morgan Ginsberg Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000375
Scott Glynn Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000376
Kevin McDonagh Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000388
Lee McCaulla Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000387
Tom Lock Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000386
Tom McGrath Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000389
Quentin Miles Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000390
Mike Nguyen Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000393
Jacques Muller Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000392
Ken Morrisey Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000391
Holger Leihe Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000385
Paul Lee Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000384
Magnus Hjerpe Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000379
Chris Hauge Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000378
Heidi Guedel Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000377
Richard Jack Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000380
Leon Joosen Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000381
Sean Leaning Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000383
Hon-Sik Kim Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000382
Cynthia Overman Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000395
Larry D Whitaker Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000427
Eusebio Torres Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000473
Heather Tailby Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000472
Simon Swales Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000471
Mac Torres Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000474
Dan Turner Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000475
Tim Walton Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000477
Gabriel Valles Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000476
Gary Sole Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000470
Paul Smith Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000469
Alan Pickett Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000464
Susan Pfeiffer Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000463
Antonio Palermo Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000462
David Pritchard Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000465
Panagiotis Rappas Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000466
Anna Saunders Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000468
Barney Russell Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000467
Martin Wansborough Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000478
Paul West Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000479
Niel Bushnell Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000491
Sheila Brown Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000490
Jennifer Brisson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000489
Manuel Carrasco Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000492
Jose Antonio Cerro Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000493
Dave Coogan Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000495
Kathryn Colthart Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000494
Bonnie Brantley Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000488
Claire Bramwell-Pearson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000487
Jee Chan Baylis Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000482
Kyung Hee Baker Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000481
Eric J Abjornson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000480
Laurent Benhamo Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000483
Scott Bern Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000484
David Bombardier Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000486
Vittoria Bologna Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000485
Volker Pajatsch Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000461
Constantin Nicov Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000460
Steve Burch Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000437
Peter Brown Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000436
Jon Brooks Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000435
Janet Cable Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000438
Lynette Charters Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000439
John Cousen Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000441
Korey Coleman Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000440
Graham Bebbington Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000434
Actarus Ahmed Aksas Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000433
Mark A Williams Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000428
Alberto Campos Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000357
Pete Western Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000426
John D Williamson Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000429
Vincent Woodcock Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000430
Shane Zalvin Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000432
Chris York Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000431
John M Dillon Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000442
Marie Doran Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000443
Craig Littell-Herrick Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000455
Simon Leech Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000454
Debora Kupczyk Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000453
Stephen McDermott Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000456
Mark Naisbitt Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000457
Khai Nguyen Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000459
Les Newstead Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000458
Janice Inouye Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000452
Colin Hughes Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000451
Barry Goff Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000446
Sari Gennis Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000445
Rick Echevarria Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000444
Mick Harper Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000447
Earl A Hibbert Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000448
John Huey Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000450
Walt Holcombe Animator effects animator(Cinesite) 483 23000449
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000425
Spike Brandt Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000354
Daniel Killen Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000260
Laurie Husted-Siqeido Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000259
Judy Holloway Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000258
Kang Tae Kim Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000261
John MacFarlane Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000262
Robert Rios Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000265
Jorge Hiram Ramos Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000264
Rodd Miller Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000263
Noe Garcia Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000257
Chris Sonny Darroca Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000256
Elizabeth Baker Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000251
Miae K Ausbrooks Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000250
Mark Asai Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000249
Kennard F Betts Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000252
Yan Budeen Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000253
Michelle Dabbs Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000255
Greg Navarro Bumatay Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000254
Robert L S M DeTuscano Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000266
Jaclyn S Seymour Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000267
Robert Mance Graphics computer graphics production(Cinesite) 120826 23000279
Jinko Gotoh Graphics computer graphics producer(Cinesite) 120826 23000278
Cristin Pescosolido Graphics lead computer graphics camera matchmover(Cinesite) 120826 23000277
Mark Girard Graphics computer graphics production(Cinesite) 120826 23000280
John Duino Graphics computer graphics production(Cinesite) 120826 23000281
Bob Amen Graphics computer graphics stadium software team(Cinesite) 120826 23000283
Richard Bomberger Graphics computer graphics production(Cinesite) 120826 23000282
Jonathan Privett Graphics computer graphics gym design(Cinesite) 120826 23000276
Pepe Valencia Graphics computer graphics stadium design(Cinesite) 120826 23000275
Ryan Woodward Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000270
Jeffrey Tse Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000269
Norland Tellez Inbetweener effects inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000268
Kevin Lingenfelser Graphics computer graphics specialty compositor(Cinesite) 120826 23000271
Sean O'Conner Graphics computer graphics specialty compositor(Cinesite) 120826 23000272
Jay Cooper Graphics computer graphics specialty compositor(Cinesite) 120826 23000274
Gregory Liegey Graphics computer graphics specialty compositor(Cinesite) 120826 23000273
Lynn Yamasaki Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000248
Elyse Whitaker-Paek Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000247
Lynn MacQuarrie Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000224
Cathy Lowdell Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000223
Rudi S Liden Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000222
Christine Mallouf Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000225
Steve Martin Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000226
Paul McKeown Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000228
Peter Mays Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000227
Phil Langone Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000221
Ed Krahn Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000220
Veronica Kapelanska Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000215
Marianne Rasmussen Jensen Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000214
Jennifer Jarmel Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000213
Todd Kauffman Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000216
Scott Kiborn Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000217
Henry Kim Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000219
Diane Kim Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000218
Simon Northwood Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000229
Shannon O'Connor Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000230
Jenny Suzdaltsev Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000242
Stephen Steinbach Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000241
Allison Sgroi Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000240
Al Swirling Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000243
Mark Thornton Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000244
Helen Tse Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000246
Teresa Tonner Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000245
John Rosen Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000239
Rudy Rosales Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000238
Sam Power Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000233
Tim Pallett Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000232
Stephanie Olivieri Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000231
Maiken Rix Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000234
Billy Rodgers Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000235
Francisco Rosales Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000237
Bryan Rogers Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000236
Guy Griffiths Graphics computer graphics stadium software team(Cinesite) 120826 23000284
Thomas Asbury Graphics computer graphics stadium software team(Cinesite) 120826 23000285
Dave Spafford Animator n/a 483 23000333
Jeff Siergey Animator n/a 483 23000332
Uli Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000331
Rob Stevenhagen Animator n/a 483 23000334
Bruce Woodside Animator n/a 483 23000335
Myoung Smith Animator animation check(Cinesite) 483 23000337
Francesca Allen Animator assistant animation(Cinesite) 483 23000336
Jim Kammerud Animator n/a 483 23000330
Chuck Gammage Animator n/a 483 23000329
Ron Tippe Animator animation producer 483 23000324
Ed L Jones Animator live action/animation visual effects 483 23000323
Raymond Zibach Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000322
Jerry Rees Animator animation producer 483 23000325
Steven Paul Leiva Animator animation producer 483 23000326
Neil Boyle Animator n/a 483 23000328
Bill Perkins Animator animation art director 483 23000327
James Williams Animator animo director applications(Cinesite) 483 23000338
Dino Athanassiou Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000339
Richard Baneham Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000351
Stephen Baker Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000350
Claire Armstrong Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000349
David B Boudreau Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000352
Dan Boulos Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000353
Mark Broecking Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000355
Tony Cope Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000496
Margot Allen Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000348
Brian Smith Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000347
Shane Doyle Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000342
Paul Chung Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000341
Roberto Casale Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000340
Gary Dunn Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000343
Martin Fuller Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000344
Dan Root Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000346
Dean Roberts Animator lead animator(Cinesite) 483 23000345
Claire Wright Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000321
Nadia Vurbenova Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000320
Chas Cash Character Animation "Moron Mountain" character animation((Cinesite)) 622 23000297
Robb Gardner Character Animation "Michael Jordan" ball character animation((Cinesite)) 622 23000296
Dylan Robinson Character Animation "Stan" character animation((Cinesite)) 622 23000295
Roger Kupelian Character Animation computer character animation(Cinesite) 622 23000298
Michael Kory Character Animation computer character animation(Cinesite) 622 23000299
Raymond King CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000301
Tim Ketzer CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000300
Wayne Holt Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000294
Carl Jacobson Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000293
Robert Bardy Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000288
Arturo Moreno Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000287
Mayur Patel Graphics computer graphics stadium software team(Cinesite) 120826 23000286
Donna Cullen Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000289
Aimee Campbell Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000290
Vince D'Amore Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000292
Steve Harwood Graphics computer graphics stadium production(Cinesite) 120826 23000291
Gokhan Kisacikoy CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000302
Eduardo Batres CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000303
Peter Meorhle Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000315
Annie Guenther Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000314
Natasha Gross Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000313
Andy Phillipson Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000316
Mansoor Shams Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000317
Lucy Tanashian-Gentry Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000319
Gary Sycamore Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000318
Julie Gleeson Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000312
Greg Gibbons Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000311
Richard Klein CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000306
Andrew Paquette CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000305
Dave Child CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Cinesite) 120986 23000304
Catherine Brockhouse Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000307
Gerald Cook Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000308
Jim Finn Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000310
Paul Dilworth Background Artist (Cinesite) 490 23000309
Adam Burke Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000356
Helga Egilson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000502
Benjamin Berkman Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000009
James Bentley Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000008
Lisa Furst Assistant (to Ron Tippe) 120820 25000007
Robyn Crane Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000010
Steve Kellener Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000011
Kurt Reinholtz Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000013
Devon Oddone Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000012
Ruth Weingart Assistant (to Ken Ross) 120820 25000006
Grace Tudor Assistant (to Michael Jordan) 120820 25000005
Sean Mannion Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Phoebe O'Conner Assistant Property Master assistant propmaster 120969 24000002
Julie Sexsmith Assistant Property Master assistant propmaster 120969 24000001
Terry Norton Assistant (to Ivan Reitman) 120820 25000001
Susan Seferian Assistant (to Joe Medjuck) 120820 25000002
Colleen Clancy Assistant (to Joe Pytka) 120820 25000004
Jennifer Cross Assistant (to Daniel Goldberg) 120820 25000003
Aaron Smith Production Associate ADA department(Warner Bros animation) 120822 25000014
Louie Rodriguez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Heather Gartshore Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000027
Eric C Sullivan Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000026
Heather Foley Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000025
Mark Perez Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000028
Jesse Augustine Production production staff 120824 25000029
Tanya Calderon Production production staff 120824 25000031
Lynn Thompson Blake Production production staff 120824 25000030
Paul Prenderville Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000024
Jennifer Webb Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000023
Richard D Johnson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Joe Prado Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000017
George Hrivnak Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Amanda J Scarano Office Assistant office staff assistant 120996 25000019
Peter Vogel Office Assistant office staff assistant 120996 25000020
Jennifer Taback Set Production Assistant set staff assistant 371 25000022
Uriah Lovelycolors Office Assistant office staff assistant 120996 25000021
Martyn Jones Animator assistant animation supervisor(Stardust Pictures/London) 483 23000675
Brent Odell Animator assistant animation supervisor(Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 483 23000674
Eleanor Dahlen Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000651
Charlotte Clark-Pitts Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000650
Daryl Carstensen Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000649
Eithne Ersoz Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000652
Corona Esterhazy Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000653
Brian Gilmore Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000655
Lillian "Joni" Fitts Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000654
Susan Burke Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000648
Gina Bradley Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000647
Martin Korth Animator assistant animation supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000642
Julia Bracegirdle Animator assistant animation supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000641
Sheldon Borenstein Animator assistant animation supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000640
Olga Craig Animator assistant digital ink and paint supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000643
Renee Alcazar Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000644
Alicia R Alonzo Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000646
David Allonby Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000645
Ivon Goodrum Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000656
Beth Goodwin Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000657
Karen Tremblay Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000669
Debbie Skinner Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000668
Marianne Rousseau Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000667
Paul Wainess Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000670
Carol Li-Chuan Yao Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000671
Jeffery Foucart Animator assistant animation supervisor(Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 483 23000673
Nick Yates Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000672
Susan O'Loughlin Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000666
Helen O'Brien Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000665
Vanessa Henderson Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000660
Brendan Harris Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000659
Katie Gray Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000658
Frances Jacob Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000661
Brian Kelly Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000662
Chantal Marsolais Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000664
Frances Kumashiro Animator animation checker(Warner Bros animation) 483 23000663
Andrea Chowhury Production production staff 120824 25000032
Wendy W Fraze Production production staff 120824 25000033
Ron Price Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000042
James Keefer Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000041
Michelle Johnson Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000040
Larry Smith Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000043
Steven Wilzbach Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000044
Tanya Moreau-Smith Other final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000046
Stephen King Other final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000045
Karen Hansen Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000039
George "Bingo" Ferguson Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000038
Ralph Migliori Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000033
James Hathcock Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000032
Dory Hamm Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000031
Gerry Ringwald Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000034
Edwin Shortess Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000035
Kolja Erman Other scene planner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000037
Bernardo Songco Tiongco Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000036
Marisha Noroski Other final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000047
Melanie Pava Other final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000048
Derick Tortorella Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000060
Alvin Tenpo Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000059
Susan Skinner Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000058
Nate Bellamy Other basketball coordinator 120795 26000061
Nigel Miguel Other basketball coordinator 120795 26000062
Michael Battaglia Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ken Medlock Other baseball coordinator 120795 26000063
Sean Laverty Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000057
Keith Kobata Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000056
Randy Paton Other track reader(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000051
Cathy Wainess-Walters Other final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000050
David Valera Other final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000049
Nelson C Alfred Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000052
Liane Gabora Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000053
Kevin Howard Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000055
Paul Hernando Other technical support(Warner Bros) 120795 26000054
Irene Marie Gringeri Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000030
Tyler William Gentry Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000029
Paul David Harris Other greensman 120795 26000007
Richard Puga Other stand-by painter 120795 26000006
Gloria Hoffman Other studio teacher 120795 26000005
Juan Buhler Other stadium software engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000008
Satoshi Koreki Other stadium software engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000009
James Blevins Other lead data engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000011
Dan Levitan Other stadium crowd replication(Cinesite) 120795 26000010
Rob Vaupel Other assistant production office secretary 120795 26000004
Andrew Francis Other production office secretary 120795 26000003
Ameake Owens Production production staff 120824 25000036
Brent Hall Production production staff 120824 25000035
Jon Gunn Production production staff 120824 25000034
Elaine Siders Production production staff 120824 25000037
Jennisen Svendsen Production production staff 120824 25000038
Steven Hull Other lead 120795 26000002
Glenn Eckes Other cable 120795 26000001
Brian Gee Other data engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000012
Ron Jay Williams Other data engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000013
Denise A Link Other lead final checker(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000024
Terri Eddings Other lead scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000023
Daniel Bunn Other scene planning(Cinesite) 120795 26000022
James Alejandro Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000025
David E Bonnell Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000026
Darrin Drew Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000028
Dennis Bonnell Other scanner(Warner Bros animation) 120795 26000027
William Dely Other background(Cinesite) 120795 26000021
Billy Koch Other green screen coordinator(Cinesite) 120795 26000020
Edward Labao Other data engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000015
Vince Lavares Other data engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000014
Tony Sgueglia Other data engineer(Cinesite) 120795 26000016
Bob Fernley Other film recording operator(Cinesite) 120795 26000017
Peter Moc Other film recording operator(Cinesite) 120795 26000019
Chris Regan Other film recording operator(Cinesite) 120795 26000018
Richard T Sullivan Animator animation line producer(Cinesite) 483 23000639
Michele Yim Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000638
Amanda Barnes Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000544
Eric Athanassiou Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000543
Marcus Arnull Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000542
Jim Battaglia Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000545
Gordon Bellamy Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000546
Bella Bremner Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000548
Franck Bonay Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000547
Philip Anderson Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000541
Dan Abraham Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000540
Helene Vives Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000535
Susan Van Zandwyk Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000534
Maureen Trueblood Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000533
Dave Webster Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000536
Alison Wells Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000537
Deborah Abbott Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000539
Seung-Soo Yun Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000538
Ivan Camilli Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000549
Helene Charmel Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000550
Gerry Gellego Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000562
Ruth Elliott Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000561
Heather Doyle Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000560
Bernard Georges Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000563
Victoria Goldner Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000564
Hilary Gough Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000566
Fiona Gomez Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000565
Christian DeVita Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000559
Rufus Dayglo Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000558
Yebbie Cho Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000553
Ron Chevarie Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000552
Ted Cheavens Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000551
Chris Clarke Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000554
Todd Cronin Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000555
Rowena Marella Daw Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000557
Heidi Daven Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000556
Karen Stephenson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000532
Gerben Steenks Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000531
Helen Kincaid Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000509
Karenia Kaminski Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000508
Anne Heeney Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000507
Lureline Kohler Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000510
Nam Kook Lee Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000511
Janet Mackay Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000513
Charlene Logan Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000512
Robert Hanson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000506
Joanne Gooding Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000505
Christos Dimos Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000500
Cynthia Crowell Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000499
Brian Creswick Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000498
Guy Duchet Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000501
Gord Heath Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000212
Nathalie Gavet Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000504
Frank Gabriel Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000503
Ann Marriott Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000514
Dave McFall Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000515
Bonnie Robinson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000526
Greg Ramsey Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000525
Isabel Radage Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000524
Royston Robinson Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000527
Cathy Schoch Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000528
Ronan Spelman Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000530
Debbie Spafford Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000529
Wendy Price-Simms Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000523
Mike Pfeil Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000522
Soonjin Mooney Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000517
Myung Sook Miller Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000516
Jeanette Moreno Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000518
Lance Myers Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000519
Annie O'Dell Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000521
Sung Noh Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000520
Judy Grabenstatter Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000567
Daryl Graham Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000568
Andrew Ramos Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000615
Robert Quinn Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000614
Eugenios Plakias Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000613
Jay Renn Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000616
Christian Ryltenius Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000617
Lucinda Sanderson Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000619
Jason Sallin Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000618
Kristina Pindal Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000612
Edmund Peryman Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000611
Doug Ninneman Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000606
Ray Newman Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000605
Joe Mulligan Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000604
Eduardo Olivares Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000607
Roman Ostir Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000608
Stephen Perry Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000610
David Parle Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000609
Chara Sfyri Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000620
Kyung Shin Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000621
Gail Walton Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000633
Jean-Paul Vermeulen Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000632
Michael Venturini Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000631
Tim White Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000634
Anne Whitford Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000635
Sue Woodward Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000637
Una Woods Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000636
Brian Tribble Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000630
Rich Trebus Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000629
Kim Stephenson Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000624
Theresa Smythe Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000623
Steve Smith Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000622
Jennifer Stillwell Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000625
Philippe Tilikete Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000626
Jimmy Tovar Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000628
Dave Toronio Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000627
Paul Mota Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000603
Monica Molnar Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000602
Darren Kordich Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000580
David Koppenhaver Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000579
Thomas King Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000578
Angela Kovacs Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000581
Katarina Kremasioti Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000582
Veronique Langdon Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000584
Judith Kusters Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000583
Dirk Keters Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000577
Stathis Karabateas Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000576
Angela Hayes Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000571
Andrew Griffiths Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000570
Helena Grant Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000569
Nick Hellman Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000572
Daniel Hopper Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000573
Luis Jauregui Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000575
Janette Hynes Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000574
Nicholas Large Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000585
Sophie Law Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000586
Kevin McGibbon Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000597
Catherine McElhannan Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000596
James McArdle Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000595
Jane McGowan Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000598
Kamye Miessen Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000599
Eric Molina Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000601
Erica Missey Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000600
Chloe Mauro Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000594
Tom Matzeit Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000593
Simon Loxton Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000588
Tony Lee Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000587
Katerini Manolessou Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000589
Karen Marjoribanks Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000590
Wantana Martinelli Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000592
Vanessa Martin Animator assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000591
David Courtland Animator key assistant animator(Cinesite) 483 23000497
Greg Fleming Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000207
Ken Ross Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Michael Mason Music Producer score co-producer 323 8000007
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Brad Dechter Original Music n/a 120838 8000009
Jeff Atmajian Original Music n/a 120838 8000010
Seal Song song producer and performer("Fly Like an Eagle") 120859 8000012
Steve Miller Band Song ("Fly Like an Eagle") 120859 8000011
Artie Kane Music Conductor orchestra conductor 120818 8000005
Dominique Trenier Music assistant music supervisor 120781 8000004
Christein Goldstein Assistant Editor (Warner Bros animation) 203 7000019
Jennifer Dolce Assistant Editor (Warner Bros animation) 203 7000018
Rich Dietl Assistant Editor (Warner Bros animation) 203 7000017
Ann Hoyt Assistant Editor (Warner Bros animation) 203 7000020
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Craig Kallman Music assistant music supervisor 120781 8000003
David Olson Music assistant music editor 120781 8000002
Louis Freese Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000015
Trevor Smith Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000016
Cheech Marin Song ("Basketball Jones") 120859 8000031
CC Lemonhead Song song producer("Space Jam") 120859 8000030
V Bryant Song ("Space Jam") 120859 8000029
Thomas Chong Song ("Basketball Jones") 120859 8000032
Lou Adler Song song producer("Basketball Jones") 120859 8000033
Robin S Song n/a 120859 8000037
Jamey Jaz Song song producer("Basketball Jones") 120859 8000034
N Orange Song ("Space Jam") 120859 8000028
Terry Lewis Song song producer("I Turn to You") 120859 8000025
Method Man Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000019
Todd Smith Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000018
Coolio Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000017
Jean Claude Olivier Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000020
Samuel J "Tone" Barnes Song ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000021
Jimmy Jam Song song producer("I Turn to You") 120859 8000024
Track Masters Song song producer("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120859 8000022
Reine Claire Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Dan Padgett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Terry Clayborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Greg Kittelson Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000014
Bruce Talamon Photography still photographer 120835 6000013
Susan Van Der Horst Color lead color stylist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000016
Leslie Hinton Color color stylist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000017
Steve Kindernay Color color modelist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000019
Constance Allen Color color modelist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000018
Jon Mentzer Photography n/a 120835 6000012
Gabriel McGrath Projectionist (Cinesite) 121104 6000011
James Barber Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Brian Drucker Camera digital camera motion(Cinesite) 120798 6000005
Michael Orlando Camera digital camera motion(Cinesite) 120798 6000004
Jason LaFargo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Steve Adcock Assistant Camera Operator "B" camera 1st assistant camera 120849 6000008
Robert Sterry Video Playback n/a 505 6000010
Stephen Wagner Assistant Camera Operator "B" camera 2nd assistant camera 120849 6000009
Dawn Knight Color color modelist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000020
Barbara Newby Color color modelist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000021
John Currin Associate Editor (Warner Bros animation) 479 7000010
Mo Henry Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000009
Bill Gordean Editor (Warner Bros animation) 172 7000008
Richard L McCullough Associate Editor (Warner Bros animation) 479 7000011
Mark Solomon Associate Editor (Warner Bros animation) 479 7000012
Holly Sachi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Saul Saladow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Nancy Frazen Editor (Cinesite) 172 7000007
Shawn Broes Editor visual effects editor(Cinesite) 172 7000006
Sheldon Kahn Editor n/a 172 7000001
Helga Vanden Berge Color color modelist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000023
Susan Lee So Color color modelist(Warner Bros animation) 121024 6000022
Howell Gibbens Editor effects editor 172 7000002
Michael Geisler Editor effects editor 172 7000003
Christer Hokanson Editor visual effects editor 172 7000005
Geoffrey G Rubay Editor effects editor 172 7000004
Harry Wayne Casey Song ("That's the Way (I Like it)") 120859 8000040
Richard Finch Song ("That's the Way (I Like it)") 120859 8000041
Icehouse Song Performer ("Wild") 120788 8000089
Technotronic Song Performer ("Pump Up the Jam") 120788 8000088
C+C Music Factory Song Performer ("Gonna Make You Sweat (Everybody Dance Now)") 120788 8000087
Dick Dale & His Del-Tones Song Performer ("Misirlou") 120788 8000090
2 Unlimited Song Performer ("Get Ready for This") 120788 8000091
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Geoffrey Kirkland Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Salt 'n' Pepa Song Performer ("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120788 8000086
Monica Song Performer ("For You I Will") 120788 8000085
Barry White Song Performer ("Basketball Jones") 120788 8000080
Quad City DJ's Song Performer ("Space Jam") 120788 8000079
All-4-One Song Performer ("I Turn to You") 120788 8000078
Chris Rock Song Performer ("Basketball Jones") 120788 8000081
Robin S Song Performer ("Givin' U All That I've Got") 120788 8000082
Biz Markie Song Performer ("That's the Way (I Like it)") 120788 8000084
The Spin Doctors Song Performer ("That's the Way (I Like it)") 120788 8000083
David Klassen Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Marco Rubeo Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Kirk Tingblad Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000016
Joe Suggs Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000015
Keith Sparrow Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000014
Laura Corsiglia Assistant Art Director (Cinesite) 315 9000017
Scott Wills Assistant Art Director (Cinesite) 315 9000018
Amnon David Art Department conceptual art department(Cinesite) 120843 9000020
Ashley Burnham Artistic Advisor art department researcher 973 9000019
David Smith Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000013
Harry Sabin Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000012
Celia Coppock Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000007
Rich Arons Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000006
Kurt Anderson Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000005
Skip Jones Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000008
Alex Mann Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000009
Fergal Reilly Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000011
Linda Miller Storyboard Artist (Cinesite) 199 9000010
Method Man Song Performer ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120788 8000077
LL Cool J Song Performer ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120788 8000076
Manuella Kamosi Song ("Pump Up the Jam") 120859 8000054
Frederick "Freedom" Williams Song ("Gonna Make You Sweat (Everybody Dance Now)") 120859 8000053
Robert Clivilles Song ("Gonna Make You Sweat (Everybody Dance Now)") 120859 8000052
Thomas DeQuincey Song ("Pump Up the Jam") 120859 8000055
Ivor Davies Song ("Wild") 120859 8000056
Fred Wise Song ("Misirlou") 120859 8000058
Robert Kretschmer Song ("Wild") 120859 8000057
Armando Colon Song song producer("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120859 8000051
Rashad Smith Song song producer("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120859 8000050
David Foster Song song producer("For You I Will") 120859 8000045
Peter Denenberg Song song producer("That's the Way (I Like it)") 120859 8000043
Danny Kortchmar Song song producer("That's the Way (I Like it)") 120859 8000042
Bernard Edwards Song ("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120859 8000046
Nile Rodgers Song ("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120859 8000047
Sandra "Pepa" Denton Song ("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120859 8000049
Cheryl "Salt" James Song ("Upside Down ('Round-N-'Round)") 120859 8000048
Milton Leeds Song ("Misirlou") 120859 8000059
S K Russell Song ("Misirlou") 120859 8000060
Dave Franklin Song ("The Merry Go-Round Broke Down") 120859 8000071
Charles Tobias Song ("Merrily We Roll Along") 120859 8000070
Murray Mencher Song ("Merrily We Roll Along") 120859 8000069
Cliff Friend Song ("The Merry Go-Round Broke Down") 120859 8000072
B Real Song Performer ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120788 8000073
Coolio Song Performer ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120788 8000075
Busta Rhymes Song Performer ("Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)") 120788 8000074
Eddie Cantor Song ("Merrily We Roll Along") 120859 8000068
Simon Harris Song ("Get Ready for This") 120859 8000067
Jack Norworth Song ("Take Me Out to the Ballgame") 120859 8000062
Nicholas Roubanis Song ("Misirlou") 120859 8000061
Albert Von Tilzer Song ("Take Me Out to the Ballgame") 120859 8000063
Carl W Stalling Song ("What's Up Doc") 120859 8000064
Filip DeWilde Song ("Get Ready for This") 120859 8000066
Jean Paul DeCoster Song ("Get Ready for This") 120859 8000065
David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Bill Roe Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Luke Torres Actor Player No 1 1 1000048
Charles Hoyes Actor Baron's Catcher 1 1000047
Joe Bays Actor Baron's Coach 1 1000046
Steven Shenbaum Actor Player No 2 1 1000049
Bean Miller Actor Player No 3 1 1000050
Danny DeVito Voice of Swackhammer 475 1000057
John Ducey Actor n/a 1 1000051
John Roselius Actor Baron's Manager 1 1000045
Connie Ray Actor Owner's Girlfriend 1 1000044
Jeff Malone Actor Himself 1 1000039
Derek Harper Actor Himself 1 1000038
Charles Oakley Actor Himself 1 1000037
Anthony Miller Actor Himself 1 1000040
Sharone Wright Actor Himself 1 1000041
Brad William Henke Actor Stars Catcher 1 1000043
Rosey Brown Actor Umpire 1 1000042
June Foray Voice of Granny 475 1000066
Maurice LaMarche Voice of Pepe Le Pew 475 1000067
Frank Welker Voice of Charles the Dog 475 1000079
Steve Kehela Voice of Monstar Blanko - Announcer 475 1000078
M Darnell Suttles Voice of Monstar Pound 475 1000077
Joe Pytka Director n/a 2 2000001
Ivan Reitman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dan Goldberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Joe Medjuck Producer n/a 3 3000002
T K Carter Voice of Monstar Nawt 475 1000076
Joe Camen Voice of Monstar Bang 475 1000075
Charity James Voice of Nerdluck Blanko 475 1000070
Jocelyn Blue Voice of Nerdluck Pound 475 1000069
Kath Soucie Voice of Lola Bunny 475 1000068
June Melby Voice of Nerdluck Bang 475 1000071
Catherine Reitman Voice of Nerdluck Bupkus 475 1000072
Dorian Harewood Voice of Monstar Bupkus 475 1000074
Colleen Wainwright Voice of Nerdluck Nawt - Sniffles 475 1000073
AC Green Actor Himself 1 1000036
Alonzo Mourning Actor Himself 1 1000035
Muggsy Bogues Actor Himself 1 1000013
Patrick Ewing Actor Himself 1 1000012
Charles Barkley Actor Himself 1 1000011
Larry Johnson Actor Himself 1 1000014
Shawn Bradley Actor Himself 1 1000015
Del Harris Actor Himself 1 1000017
Ahmad Rashad Actor Himself 1 1000016
Thom Barry Actor James Jordan 1 1000010
Bill Murray Actor Himself 1 1000009
Manner "Mooky" Washington Actor Jeffery Jordan 1 1000004
Theresa Randle Actor Juanita Jordan 1 1000003
Wayne Knight Actor Stan Podolak 1 1000002
Eric D Gordon Actor Marcus Jordan 1 1000005
Penny Bae Bridges Actor Jasmine Jordan 1 1000006
Larry Bird Actor Himself 1 1000008
Brandon Hammond Actor Michael Jordan - 10 Years Old 1 1000007
Vlade Divac Actor Himself 1 1000018
Cedric Ceballos Actor Himself 1 1000019
Albert Hague Actor Psychiatrist 1 1000030
William G Schilling Actor Golfer 1 1000029
Kelly Vint Actor Little League Girl 1 1000028
Michael Alaimo Actor Doctor 1 1000031
James O'Donnell Actor NBA Referee 1 1000032
Douglas Robert Jackson Actor Commissioner 1 1000034
David Ursin Actor Charlotte Coach 1 1000033
Nicky McCrimmon Actor Basketball Girl 1 1000027
Linda Lutz Actor Female Seer 1 1000026
Paul Westphal Actor Himself 1 1000021
Jim Rome Actor Himself 1 1000020
Danny Ainge Actor Himself 1 1000022
Bebe Drake Actor Jordan Housekeeper 1 1000023
Dan Castellaneta Actor Male Fan 1 1000025
Patricia Heaton Actor Woman Fan 1 1000024
Aaron Dem Producer lead producer(Cinesite) 3 3000004
Scott Dougherty Producer lead producer(Cinesite) 3 3000005
Andrew Goldstein Technical Operations Manager digital file manager(Cinesite) 120834 5000028
Freddie Vaziri Technical Supervisor (Warner Bros) 120853 5000027
Fraser MacLean Technical Supervisor (Warner Bros) 120853 5000026
Bruce H Hatakeyama Technical Operations Manager technical manager(Warner Bros) 120834 5000029
Brent Kirnbauer Production Coordinator (Cinesite) 162 5000030
Lia Abbate-Chang Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000032
Wilfred J Killian DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000031
Chris Gavin Technical Supervisor (Warner Bros) 120853 5000025
Ira Stanley Rosenstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Pamela Cederquist Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Austin McCann Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Lisa Morton Production Manager n/a 305 5000017
Elizabeth Herbert Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000020
Bob Wilson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Pat Repola Post-Production Supervisor (Cinesite) 120796 5000023
Michael Neumann Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Jackie Blaisdell Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000033
J Barry Blalock Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000034
Bernadette J Gallardo Assistant Production Coordinator (Cinesite) 192 5000046
Scott Thoelke Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000045
Kate Skarritt Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000044
George McDowell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000047
Vincent Robert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000048
Michael Chapman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George J. Tasch III Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000049
Bettina Riffo Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000043
Jill Ragaway Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000042
Patrick Fitch Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000037
Mitchell Ferm Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000036
Craig Cleaver Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000035
Darris L Hoskins Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000038
Anthony Lauro Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000039
Patrick Love Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000041
Nanette Pauline Leiva Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Cinesite) 313 5000040
Lee Hill Production Manager (Uli Meyer Features Ltd/London) 305 5000016
Gayle Martin Production Manager (Stardust Pictures/London) 305 5000015
Sheldon Kahn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Gordon Webb Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Warren Franklin Executive Producer (Cinesite) 174 3000015
Curtis Polk Co-Producer n/a 170 3000018
Allison Abbate Co-Producer animation co-producer 170 3000019
Leo Benvenuti Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dennis Edwards Associate Producer (Cinesite) 171 3000020
Ken Ross Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
David Falk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Sam Fleming Producer studio producer(Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 3 3000008
Don Smith Producer studio producer(Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 3 3000007
Alex Bicknell Producer lead producer(Cinesite) 3 3000006
John Leatherbarrow Producer studio producer(Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 3 3000009
Gilles DeBonfilhs Producer studio producer(Spaff Animation) 3 3000010
Julie Pye Producer studio producer(Uli Meyer Features Ltd/London) 3 3000012
Anna Curry Producer studio producer(Stardust Pictures/London) 3 3000011
Steve Rudnick Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Timothy Harris Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Theresa Leinweber Production Manager (Character Builders Inc) 305 5000010
Zahra Dowlatabadi Production Manager (Warner Bros animation) 305 5000009
Ian Cook Production Manager (Warner Bros animation) 305 5000008
Rolph Thomas Production Manager (Charles Gammage Animation Inc) 305 5000011
Susan Clark Production Manager (Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 305 5000012
Alex Solomons Production Manager (Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 305 5000014
Michelle Vitale Production Manager (Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 305 5000013
Leslie Hough Production Manager (Cinesite) 305 5000007
Melissa Kurtz Production Manager (Cinesite) 305 5000006
Gordon Webb Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Herschel Weingrod Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Helen Ostenberg Elswit Production Supervisor visual effects production supervisor 307 5000002
Michael Lander Line Producer digital line producer(Cinesite) 161 5000003
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Production Manager United Kingdom production manager(Cinesite) 305 5000005
Gil Gagnon Production Manager (Cinesite) 305 5000004
Gilbert Gonzales Art Department conceptual art department(Cinesite) 120843 9000021
Jane Jenkins Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lee Wood Visual Effects digital painter checker(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000117
G Lynne Shaw Visual Effects digital painter checker(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000116
Martine Clavel Visual Effects digital painter checker(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000115
Darrell Pritchett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000118
Andrew Sebok Special Effects n/a 168 23000119
Robert Cory Pritchett Special Effects n/a 168 23000121
Brian Tipton Special Effects n/a 168 23000120
Anthony Cianciolo Visual Effects digital painter checker(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000114
Diane Albracht Visual Effects digital painter checker(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000113
Sharon Thomas Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000108
Bryan Taylor Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000107
Kevin Stanley Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000106
Dirk von Besser Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000109
Susan Wileman Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000110
David C Zweig Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000112
Maria C Yaneza Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000111
Chris Del Conte Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000122
Kevin Elam Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000123
Christopher Loudon Effects Assistant assistant visual effects editor 120922 23000135
Steve Dellerson Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000134
Bennie Stiles Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000133
James Flynn Effects Assistant assistant visual effects editor 120922 23000136
Steve Mate Effects Assistant assistant effects editor(Cinesite) 120922 23000137
Tracey Agate Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000139
Esmeralda Acosta Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000138
Randy Starr Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000132
Chris Anderson Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000131
Caroline Kim Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000126
Kimberly Shriver Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000125
Carole Cowley Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000124
Bruce Bullock Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000127
Anthony Sands Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000128
Carla Sierra Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000130
Vince Webb Special Effects visual effects production(Cinesite) 168 23000129
Alice Solis Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000105
Sheryl Ann Smith Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000104
Shelly Henderson Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000082
Kit Harper Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000081
Leslie Guichard Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000080
Gregory Hinde Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000083
Mark Hopper Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000084
Kathlyn Kephart Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000086
Ilse Hoyle Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000085
Vernette Griffee Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000079
Debbie Green Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000078
Nance Finley Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000073
Camille Enkeboll Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000072
Nika Dunne Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000071
Janet Freedland Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000074
Dawn Gates Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000075
Patricia L Gold Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000077
Alma Glick Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000076
Daryl Klein Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000087
Kristin Lande Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000088
Luis Rodriguez Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000099
Kristian Roberts Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000098
Randy O Roberg Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000097
Howard Rogers Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000100
Nathan Scott Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000101
Colin Sittig Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000103
Patrick Sekino Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000102
Teresita Proctor Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000096
Eric Oliver Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000095
Marty A Luber Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000090
Bill Layne Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000089
David Nimitz Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000091
Lynn Norris Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000092
Bill Ohanesian Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000094
Kenneth O'Malley Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000093
Brenda Amphlett Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000140
Nick Appleton Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000141
Michael A Lerman Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000188
Todd Winter Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000187
Craig Voight Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000186
Steve Aguilar Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000189
Ian Baird Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000190
Andrew Beall Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000192
Peter Paul Bautista Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000191
Mark Swann Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000185
Robert St Pierre Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000184
Ennis McNulty Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000179
Dan McHugh Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000178
Davy Liu Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000177
Roy Naisbitt Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000180
Donald Reich Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000181
Lisa Souza Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000183
Chris Scully Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000182
Andre L Beaulne Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000193
Josee Bellemare Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000194
Todd Falk Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000206
Carol Davies Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000205
Tammy Daniel-Biske Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000204
Michael Jordan Actor Himself 1 1000001
Steve Geeves Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000208
Miriam Goodman Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000210
Maria Gilles Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000209
Patrick Dailey Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000203
Rowena Cruz Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000202
Gloria Chu Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000197
James Burks Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000196
Johnny Branson Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000195
Jeffrey Clark Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000198
Simon Clarke Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000199
Ryan Coyle Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000201
Joanne Coughlin Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000200
Paul Hardman Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000176
Dan Fausett Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000175
Ron McMinn Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000153
Shaun McGlinchey Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000152
Roger Lougher Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000151
Bob Miller Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000154
Jem Mirza Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000155
Richard Olson Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000157
George Moschonas Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000156
Lilas Leblan Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000150
Carl Sidney Keller Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000149
Dino Demosthenous Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000144
Anne-Marie Caboche Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000143
Sky Bone Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000142
John Eddings Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000145
Kate Fortune-Jones Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000146
Felix Joyce Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000148
Helen Javan Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000147
Andy Paraskos Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000158
Julie Penman Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000159
James Valentine Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope supervisor(Cinesite) 121082 23000170
Geoffrey Nelson Titles title sequence and design 120825 23000169
Von Williams Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000168
Karen Klein Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope artist(Cinesite) 121082 23000171
Mark Lewis Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope artist(Cinesite) 121082 23000172
Tass Darlington Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000174
Gary Mouri Layout Artist layout(Cinesite) 120869 23000173
Lorraine Ward Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000167
Spiros Verikios Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000166
Albert Price Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000161
Nicola Pirkis Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000160
James Pyott Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000162
Samuel Recinos Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000163
Robert Somerville Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000165
Mary Sheridan Effects Assistant assistant effects animator(Cinesite) 120922 23000164
Randy Dormas Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000070
Dayle Dodge Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000069
Gary Bourgeois Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000012
David E Campbell Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000011
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000010
Gary Alexander Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Jimmy Scungelli Fitzpatrick Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000014
James Larue Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000016
Mark Mangini Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
John T Reitz Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000009
Bruce Nyznik Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Troy Porter ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Curt Schulkey ADR Editor dialogue/ADR editor 220 14000001
Sonny Pettijohn Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Oscar Mitt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Raul A Bruce Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Mark R Jennings Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Gene Cantamessa Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000017
Shawn Murphy Sound Mixer score recorder and mixer 230 14000018
Bob Bralver Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
John Bigler Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Samuel Bokobza Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Karen McElhatton Animal Trainer (Studio Animal Services) 120962 20000001
Richard Rankin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
George Stokes Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Al Laslovich Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Carole Ann McCoy Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sue Bokobza Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Walter "Sandy" Williams Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Jono Kouzouyan Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
R Bruce Prochal Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Bud Schindler Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
David Butkovich Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Steven Strauser Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
George Borthwick Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Jackie Stewart Makeup paint makeup(Warner Bros animation) 353 13000014
Valerie Pabian-Green Makeup paint makeup(Warner Bros animation) 353 13000013
David Stern Research basketball research 458 12000002
James Riswold Consultant project consultant 120784 12000001
Michael Hirsh Supervisor background supervisor(Uli Meyer Features Ltd/London) 120845 11000007
Paul Hirschheimer Research basketball research 458 12000003
Rudy Crew Jr. Research basketball research 458 12000004
Adam Silver Research basketball research 458 12000006
George Sheanshang Research basketball research 458 12000005
Michael Demur Supervisor inbetween supervisor(Character Builders Inc) 120845 11000006
Denise Bradshaw Supervisor key assistant supervisor(Character Builders Inc) 120845 11000005
Alan P Berger Casting Consultant n/a 120844 10000004
Amy McIntyre Brit Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Janet Hirshenson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Bruce W Smith Executive director of animation 120806 11000001
Tony Cervone Executive director of animation 120806 11000002
Rhonda Hicks Supervisor digital ink and paint supervisor(Warnor Bros animation) 120845 11000004
Damien Gilligan Supervisor overseas model supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 120845 11000003
Peter O'Reilly Research basketball research 458 12000007
Joy Dellapina Research basketball research 458 12000008
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup key makeup 353 13000008
Larry Waggoner Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000007
Yolanda Braddy Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Anita Gibson Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Gale A Raleigh Makeup lead paint makeup(Warner Bros animation) 353 13000010
Staci Gleed Makeup paint makeup(Warner Bros animation) 353 13000012
Gina Evans-Howard Makeup paint makeup(Warner Bros animation) 353 13000011
Garet Reilly Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Edward Handley Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Andy Weibley Research basketball research 458 12000010
Don Sperling Research basketball research 458 12000009
Charles L Rosenzweig Research basketball research 458 12000011
Lisa Lovaas Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Christopher B Lawrence Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Marlene Stewart Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
George Stokes Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Dana I Heckler Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Michael S Pryor Visual Effects digital associate producer(Cinesite) 419 23000046
Mike Fevert Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000045
Thomas Zils Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000044
Charles Darby Visual Effects digital matte painting(Cinesite) 419 23000047
Kerry Nordquist Visual Effects digital texture painter(Cinesite) 419 23000048
Sarah-Jane King Visual Effects digital ink and paint(Cinesite) 419 23000050
Allen Foster Visual Effects animation effects(Cinesite) 419 23000049
Aviv Yaron Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000043
Matt Wilson Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000042
Lisa Polero Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000037
Valerie McMahon Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000036
Matt Johnson Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000035
David Rey Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000038
Barnaby Robson Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000039
Nicki Wakefield Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000041
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000040
Andrew Alsbaugh Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000051
Juan Manuel Alvarez Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000052
Damon Crowe Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000064
Dean Crippen Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000063
Michael Corona Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000062
David Dame Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000065
Geoff Darwin Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000066
Alex DeLeon Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000068
Ivis DeArmas Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000067
Paula Ciccone Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000061
Keith Brennan Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000060
Amy Azzara Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000055
William Andres Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000054
Kimberly Anderson Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000053
Tina Bastien Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000056
Kathy Baur Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000057
Marie Boughamer Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000059
Nancy Bihary-Fiske Visual Effects digital cel painter(Warner Bros animation) 419 23000058
Laura Hannigan Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000034
Joe Dubs Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite) 419 23000033
Vladimir Spasojevic Visual Effects Designer character design/visual development artist(Cinesite) 120955 23000011
Ashanti Miller Visual Effects Designer character design/visual development artist(Cinesite) 120955 23000010
Fred Cline Visual Effects Designer character design/visual development artist(Cinesite) 120955 23000009
Tim Watts Character Design Character Design/Visual Development artist(Cinesite) 485 23000012
Mark Whiting Visual Effects Designer character design/visual development artist(Cinesite) 120955 23000013
Carlos Arguello Visual Effects Cinesite digital effects supervsior 419 23000015
Bill Wray Visual Effects Designer character design/visual development artist(Cinesite) 120955 23000014
Chris Aguirre Visual Effects Designer character design/visual development artist(Cinesite) 120955 23000008
James Farrington Effects Supervisor animation effects supervisor(Uli Meyer Features Ltd/London) 120866 23000007
Marc Ellis Effects Supervisor animation effects supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 120866 23000002
James Lima Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Luis Lara Catering (Command Performance) 120954 22000002
Mike Smith Effects Supervisor animation effects supervisor(Warner Bros animation) 120866 23000003
Ray Pang Effects Supervisor animation effects supervisor(Character Builders Inc) 120866 23000004
Michaela Budde Effects Supervisor animation effects supervisor(Stardust Pictures/London) 120866 23000006
Keith Wilson Effects Supervisor animation effects supervisor(Heart of Texas Productions Inc) 120866 23000005
Doug Tubach Visual Effects Cinesite digital effects supervsior 419 23000016
Mitzi Gallagher Visual Effects Cinesite visual effects producer 419 23000017
Ken Dackerman Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000028
Lisa Dackerman Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000027
Mark Michaels Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000026
Ed Hawkins Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000029
Sue Rowe Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000030
Rich Suchevits Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000032
Bob Lyss Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000031
Jerry Sells Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000025
Abra Grupp Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000024
John Sasaki Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000019
Nelson Sepulveda Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000018
Bill Gilman Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000020
Chris Holmes Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000021
Mark Nettleton Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000023
David Lindenfelser Visual Effects digital compositor(Cinesite) 419 23000022
Darryl Gordon Inbetweener breakdown artist/inbetweener(Cinesite) 120924 23000211
Synopsis
The Nerdlucks, a grouchy gang of tiny space creatures, have been dispatched by their boss, the ruthless, belligerent Swackhammer, to kidnap Bugs Bunny and his Looney Tunes cohorts and export them to Moron Mountain, Swackhammer's failing theme park on the Nerdluck's boring planet. Bugs challenges the small, weak aliens to a fateful basketball tournament: if the Looney Tunes win, they'll remain on Earth. But if the aliens win, Bugs and company are headed into the hands of Swackhammer. Then Bugs discovers the Nerdlucks' ability to instantly "absorb" new skills--an ability that lets them siphon basketball talent from the likes of NBA stars Charles Barkley, Patrick Ewing, and Larry Johnson, turning the Nerdlucks into the powerful, speedy, unprincipled and monstrously gifted Monstars! Bugs knows he needs some serious help. But where can he go? Basketball's best players are all having their skills "absorbed" by the aliens. Of course, there's a baseball player he happens to know...