Mouse Hunt (1997)

Mouse Hunt
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Paul Mejias Effects Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio) 120866 23000005
Mark Franco Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Rainmaker Digital Pictures) 120866 23000006
Shane Mahan Effects Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio) 120866 23000004
Mary Lynn Machado Effects Supervisor CG supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000003
Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Sylvia Wong Effects Supervisor animation & lighting supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000002
Peter Sternlicht Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Rainmaker Digital Pictures) 120866 23000007
Derek Spears Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Blue Sky/VIFX) 120866 23000008
Shannon Casey Visual Effects visual effects producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000012
Daryl Munton Visual Effects R & D/animation set-up(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000013
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000011
Donald Elliott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
David Sosalla Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Pacific Title Digital) 120866 23000009
Michael Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Bruce Gfeller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Mic Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Nancy Young Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Walt Robles Stunts n/a 240 19000036
James Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Boone Narr Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Heather Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Phil Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Susan Benedon Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Shawn Weber Animal Trainer cat trainer 120962 20000004
Shawna Hamann Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Susan R Hanson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Jay Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Chris Perry Visual Effects R & D/animation set-up(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000014
Hans Rijpkema Visual Effects R & D/animation set-up(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000015
Cheryl A Jones Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000034
Chad Merriam Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000035
Dale Provenzano Special Effects n/a 168 23000033
Brian Tipton Special Effects n/a 168 23000032
Joe Love Special Effects n/a 168 23000030
Matthew J McDonnell Special Effects n/a 168 23000031
Tony Barraza Rendering Artist render/IO(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000036
Joseph Benavidez Rendering Artist render/IO(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000037
Richard Joseph Landon Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000041
Brian Dowrick CGI Artist CG lead animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000042
Jon Dawe Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000040
Christian Colquhoun Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000039
Chris Haussler Rendering Artist render/IO(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000038
Louie Lantieri Special Effects n/a 168 23000029
John Ossello Special Effects n/a 168 23000028
Brigitte Bourque Visual Effects digital compositor(Rainmaker Digital Pictures) 419 23000019
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects visual effects producer(Animal Logic Film) 419 23000020
Tristan Tang Visual Effects digital painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000018
John Lockwood Visual Effects digital painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000017
Betsy Paterson Visual Effects lead compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000016
Alex Frisch Visual Effects visual effects artist(525 Post Production) 419 23000021
Jenny Bright Visual Effects visual effects producer(525 Post Production) 419 23000022
Thomas Homsher Special Effects n/a 168 23000026
Dan Ossello Special Effects n/a 168 23000027
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000025
Steven P Moder Visual Effects digital nonlinear engineer 419 23000024
Alex Drought Visual Effects digital nonlinear engineer 419 23000023
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Jon W Kishi Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Lisa Christine Thomas Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000003
Cynthia Vanderbulcke Accountant construction accountant 120802 16000004
Daniel A Rosenthal Production Accountant (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 282 16000002
Elena Holden Bress Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Joe E Hicks Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Jarek Gorczycki Best Boy n/a 120885 15000028
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Steven A Sidhu Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Pat Romano Stunts stunts rigger 240 19000002
Keith Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000003
James M Arnett Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Peter McManus Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000008
Julius Naveira Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
Wayne Johnson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Glenn Derry Electrician electronic department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000016
Kurt Herbel Electrician electronic department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000017
Emery Brown Electrician electronic department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000015
Lee Schmicker Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Rodrick Khachatoorian Electrician electronic department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000018
Bruce Stark Electrician electronic department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000019
J Alan Scott Electrician mechanical department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000023
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Matt Heimlich Electrician mechanical department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000022
Jeff Edwards Electrician mechanical department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000021
David Covarrubias Electrician mechanical department(Stan Winston Studio) 450 15000020
Cinda Lin James Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Wally Rose Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Bob Orrison Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jeff Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Christy Cotton Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Eliza Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Mary Albee Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Lee Waddell Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jimmy Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Alisa Christensen Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Bobby Herron Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Seth Arnett Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Thomas J Huff Stunts n/a 240 19000019
John DePasquale Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Eddy Donno Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Debbie Lynn Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Elle Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000008
James Schwartz Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mike Vendrell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Richard Humphreys Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Eddie Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Richard E Butler Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Steve Wotten Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Randy Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Raffaella Filipponi CGI Artist CG lead animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000043
Nancy Kato CGI Artist CG lead animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000044
John "JD" Yarbrough Driver n/a 273 25000051
Leo Baker Driver n/a 273 25000052
Lonnie Silva Driver n/a 273 25000050
Tony Rowdon Driver n/a 273 25000049
James C Norton Driver n/a 273 25000047
Richard Padgett Driver n/a 273 25000048
Robert A Bress Driver n/a 273 25000053
Dennis R Clark Driver n/a 273 25000054
Dennis T Marchant Driver n/a 273 25000058
Bob Neal Driver n/a 273 25000059
Lorin T Jordan Driver n/a 273 25000057
Ruth Gomez Driver n/a 273 25000056
Kevin Fish Driver n/a 273 25000055
Fred F Moshier Driver n/a 273 25000046
John Morello Driver n/a 273 25000045
Robert Cawley Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000036
Terry Crnic Driver n/a 273 25000037
Talentino Caira Driver n/a 273 25000035
Kane Barnett Driver n/a 273 25000034
William Ballard Driver n/a 273 25000033
Oliver Eisinger Driver n/a 273 25000038
Wally Frick Driver n/a 273 25000039
Michael J Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000043
Gary E Kincaid Driver n/a 273 25000044
Kelly Jordan Driver n/a 273 25000042
David Holden Driver n/a 273 25000041
Pete Giraldo Driver n/a 273 25000040
George Power Driver n/a 273 25000060
Steve Sorkin Driver n/a 273 25000061
Elias Rodriguez Other systems administration(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000018
Lynette Eklund Other key fabricator(Stan Winston Studio) 120795 26000019
Brian Peterson Other systems administration(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000017
Stephanie Taylor Other plate coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000016
Juan-Luis Sanchez Other technical support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000015
Brion Paccassi Other machine room recordist 120795 26000020
Kevin W Brooks Other machine room recordist 120795 26000021
William Hickey Other in memoriam(film dedicated to William Hickey) 120795 26000025
Alex L Worman Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Anne Tomlinson Other artist director(Los Angeles Children's Choir Ensemble--song performer "I'll Be Home for Christmas) 120795 26000024
David Bifano Other Auricle programming 120795 26000023
Sean McCormack Other machine room recordist 120795 26000022
Harold Zatz Other software(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000014
Steve Sullivan Other software(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000013
Ralph Peterson Other general foreman 120795 26000004
Frank Cappiello Other head greensman 120795 26000005
Jon Swihart Other portrait artist 120795 26000003
Tom Pahk Other rigging effects foreman 120795 26000002
Daniel McFadden Other loader 120795 26000001
Lazar Samarzich Other greensman 120795 26000006
Joseph A Hawthorne Other paint foreman 120795 26000007
Toshi Kato Other software(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000011
Charles Knowlton Other software(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000012
Perry Kass Other software(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000010
Christopher Oliver Other food stylist 120795 26000009
A J Leonardi Other stand-by painter 120795 26000008
Michael Allegro Driver n/a 273 25000032
Pedro Aleman Driver n/a 273 25000031
Peter Farson Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000063
Chris Sjoholm Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000064
Albert Hastings CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Animal Logic Film) 120986 23000062
Lynne Cartwright CGI Artist computer graphics animator(Animal Logic Film) 120986 23000061
Mark Cheng CGI Artist CG modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000059
Chris Pulvino CGI Artist CG modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000060
Al Sousa Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Stan Winston Studio) 121086 23000065
Kris Peck Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000001
Lora Somoza Assistant (to Gore Verbinski) 120820 25000001
Cindy Lou Levinson Assistant (to Bruce Cohen) 120820 25000002
William F McLaughlin Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Tom Tomlinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Chris S Webb Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000002
Tom Capizzi CGI Artist CG modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000058
Julius Yang CGI Artist CG match mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000057
Ray Chen CGI Artist CG lead lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000048
John Dietz CGI Artist CG lead lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000049
Kent Yoshida CGI Artist CG animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000047
Glenn Ramos CGI Artist CG animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000046
Doug Gallery CGI Artist CG animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000045
Todd Shifflett CGI Artist CG lead lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000050
Karl Herbst CGI Artist CG lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000051
Jongo Yuk CGI Artist CG lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000055
Mark Hamilton CGI Artist CG match mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000056
Brian Young CGI Artist CG lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000054
Randy Wei CGI Artist CG lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000053
Marc-Andre Samson CGI Artist CG lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000052
Nicole Hoey Assistant (to Alan Riche & Tony Ludwig) 120820 25000003
Sally A Thornton Assistant (to art directors) 120820 25000004
Dick Denne Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
Michael Laren Stand-In n/a 121015 25000023
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Stephen Luce Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Danny Bress Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Brad Arnold Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Chris Cussen Medic n/a 120966 25000029
Tim Werle Medic n/a 120966 25000030
Dominic Sandfrey Production labor foreman 120824 25000028
Mary E Locatell Production production illustrator 120824 25000027
James Ward Byrkit Production production illustrator 120824 25000026
Jim Turner Production Associate production controller 120822 25000018
R Miles Ross Production Associate n/a 120822 25000017
Paul Ripple Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jeannie Burns Hardie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Todd Stone Assistant (to Lee Evans) 120820 25000007
Loren Elkins Assistant (to Nathan Lane) 120820 25000006
John R Jensen Assistant (to art directors) 120820 25000005
Michael Vaquilar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Joshua Stephen Buckner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Wolf Amer Production Assistant visual effects production assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000015
Autumn Rivers Production Assistant visual effects production assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000016
Michael J Musteric Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Erik L Mengwall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Mitch Sutton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Jeffrey M Hall Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Lee Auerbach Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Bob Hall Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
D J Harder Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Wally Pfister Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Phedon Papamichael Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Vargo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
J Steven Matzinger Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Phil Shanahan Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Lorey Sebastian Photography still photographer 120835 6000012
Bob Putynkowski Color Timer n/a 120921 6000013
Steven Mikolas Video video operator 120800 6000011
Derek Lantz Video Playback n/a 505 6000010
Artist Robinson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Erin Engman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Theresa Rubino Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Arlene Kehela Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Bradley M Goodman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Alan Steinman Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000009
Frederic Roth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Connie Papineau Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Lisa Marie Serra Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Stiles White Production Coordinator (Stan Winston Studio) 162 5000018
Jessy Ann Melowicz DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000019
Lois Walker Production Coordinator pre-production coordinator 162 5000017
Lisa Swain Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
David Dulac Technical Supervisor (Animal Logic Film) 120853 5000015
David Seekins Camera Assistant camera intern 120867 6000014
Craig Wood Editor n/a 172 7000001
Walter Kent Song ("I'll Be Home for Christmas") 120859 8000011
Kim Gannon Song ("I'll Be Home for Christmas") 120859 8000012
Chris Boardman Original Music n/a 120838 8000010
Conrad Pope Original Music n/a 120838 8000009
William Ross Original Music n/a 120838 8000008
Buck Ram Song ("I'll Be Home for Christmas") 120859 8000013
Al Dubin Song ("We're in the Money") 120859 8000014
Ric McElvin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
James Nedza Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Linda DeScenna Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Los Angeles Children's Choir Ensemble Song Performer ("I'll Be Home for Christmas") 120788 8000016
Harry Warren Song ("We're in the Money") 120859 8000015
Lee Scott Music Editor Music Editing 214 8000007
Dan DiPrima Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Tony Bacigalupi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Simon Morgan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Alan Z McCurdy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Josh Margolies Editor visual effects editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 172 7000003
Sharon Smith Holley Editor visual effects editor 172 7000002
Chris Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Dorre Street Assistant Editor visual effects assistant editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 203 7000008
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000004
Jacqueline Tager Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Johann Strauss Music ("Artist's Life") 120781 8000003
Dennis Sands Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000002
Alan Silvestri Music n/a 120781 8000001
Benita Allen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Karen Kutchka Production Manager (Rainmaker Digital Pictures) 305 5000006
Mario Cantone Actor Zeppco Suit No 1 1 1000020
Peter Anthony Rocca Actor Zeppco Suit No 2 1 1000021
Leslie Upson Actor Leslie Reinhart 1 1000019
Danielle Shebby Actor Betty 1 1000018
Melanie MacQueen Actor Mayor's Wife 1 1000016
Brianna Shebby Actor Becky 1 1000017
Steve Bean Actor Lester Dinkus 1 1000022
Suzanne Krull Actor Waitress No 1 1 1000023
E J Callahan Actor Historical Clerk 1 1000027
Susan Blommaert Actor Ms Park Avenue 1 1000028
Peter Gregory Actor Doctor 1 1000026
Pat Thomas Actor Construction Worker No 1 1 1000025
William Frankfather Actor Mr Texas 1 1000024
Cliff Emmich Actor Mayor McKrinkle 1 1000015
Christopher Walken Actor Caesar 1 1000014
Eric Christmas Actor The Lawyer 1 1000005
Michael Jeter Actor Quincy Thorpe 1 1000006
Maury Chaykin Actor Alexander Falko 1 1000004
Vicki Lewis Actor April Smuntz 1 1000003
Lee Evans Actor Lars Smuntz 1 1000002
Debra Christofferson Actor Ingrid 1 1000007
Camilla Soeberg Actor Hilde 1 1000008
Ernie Sabella Actor Maury 1 1000012
William Hickey Actor Rudolf Smuntz 1 1000013
Eric Poppick Actor The Banker 1 1000011
Annabelle Gurwitch Actor Roxanne Atkins 1 1000010
Ian Abercrombie Actor Auctioneer 1 1000009
Valorie F Armstrong Actor Franklin's Wife 1 1000029
Michael Ross Actor Cop 1 1000030
Chris Godfrey Executive Producer (Animal Logic Film) 174 3000004
Joe Gareri Executive Producer (Pacific Title Digital) 174 3000005
Bruce Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tony Ludwig Producer n/a 3 3000002
Alan Riche Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bart Brown Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Adam Rifkin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Hughes Production Manager production management(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000004
Michael Taylor Production Manager production management(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000005
Prashant Buyyala Production Manager production management(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000003
Vicki Niemi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Herb Gains Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Gore Verbinski Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael X Sommers Actor Paramedic 1 1000043
David Fresco Actor Factory Worker No 2 1 1000034
Scott Smith Actor City Paramedic 1 1000035
Harper Roisman Actor Factory Worker No 1 1 1000033
Carmen Filpi Actor Pallbearer No 4 1 1000032
Jose Rey Actor Cuban Postal Worker 1 1000031
Sarah Dampf Actor Crying Child 1 1000036
Orville Stoeber Actor Expert No 1 1 1000037
Saverio Carubia Actor Photographer 1 1000041
Pep Torres Actor Bus Boy 1 1000042
Clement E Blake Actor Homeless Man 1 1000040
Fred Pierce Actor Large Nosed Man 1 1000039
David Weisenberg Actor Expert No 2 1 1000038
Mark "Crash" McCreery Art Director concept art director(Stan Winston Studio) 183 9000004
Andy Brown Art Director visual effects art director(Animal Logic Film) 183 9000005
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Arty Farkus Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Claudette Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Tim Salmon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
John Adams Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Lou Kleinman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Julie Lucas Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000022
Eric Akutagawa Rerecording film recording technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120995 14000023
Linda Lew Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000021
David Alstadter Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
John Cucci Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Peter Zinda Audio n/a 120810 14000010
Mark Ormandy Audio n/a 120810 14000009
Erwin H Kupitz Wig Supplier wig style and construction 121080 13000019
Mary Smith ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Robin L Neal Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Julie Hewett Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000017
Romy Fleming Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Barbara Boguski ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Lee Lebaige Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Wylie Stateman Audio n/a 120810 14000008
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Robert Batha Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Rerecording film recording technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120995 14000024
Steve Maslow Sound sound mix 120816 14000025
Michael Coo Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Larry Aube Key Grip rigging key grip 263 15000003
Gary Dahlquist Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Keith A Wester Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000041
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000040
Jack Bauer Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Nico Bally Grip n/a 365 15000005
Michael T Travers Grip n/a 365 15000009
Rafael E Sanchez Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
Michael A Mendez Grip n/a 365 15000008
Ken Cottengim Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000007
John Cleveland Grip n/a 365 15000006
Greg Hainer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
Scott Martin Gershin Sound Design sound design and supervision 120905 14000029
Larry Kemp Sound Design sound design and supervision 120905 14000030
Will McCown Sound scanning & film recording engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120816 14000028
Randy L Nielsen Sound sound utility 120816 14000027
Gregg Landaker Sound sound mix 120816 14000026
Dan Rich Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000031
Ann Szachmeister Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000032
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000036
Bryan Bowen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000037
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Dan Hegeman Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000034
Richard Dwan Jr. Sound Editing dialog editor 120865 14000033
Candace Neal Hair Stylist key hair stylist 120799 13000015
Lynne Watson Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000014
Jim Charmatz Art Department key artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000024
Christian Lau Art Department key artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000025
Bill Basso Art Department key artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000023
Sei Nakashima Art Department conceptual artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120843 9000022
Colleen Smith Brattesani Art Department compositing artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120843 9000020
Ed Lee Art Department conceptual artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120843 9000021
Scott Stoddard Art Department key artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000026
Beth Hathaway Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000027
Eric Ostroff Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000031
Barry Crane Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000032
Kevin McTurk Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000030
Lindsay MacGowan Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000029
Mark Jurinko Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000028
Scott Seuss Art Department compositing artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120843 9000019
Sue Benko Art Department compositing artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120843 9000018
Donn Piller Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Lauren Cory Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Michael Murphy Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
John J Bradley Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Alan Easley Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Mary Finn Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Al Hobbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Ashley Cook Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
John Rosengrant Art Department Coordinator (Stan Winston Studio) 195 9000017
Nancy Gilmore Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000015
John Ceniceros Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Stan Tropp Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Lou Diaz Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000033
Lance Gilmer Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000034
Holly Davis Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Stuart Artingstall Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000006
Meg Goodwin Costumes key costumer 120828 13000004
Christopher B Lawrence Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jill Ohanneson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Connie Cadwell Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000007
Jill Crosby Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000008
Christine Stahl Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000012
Ursula Ward Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000013
Rob Phillips Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000011
Kelly Kernaghan Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000010
Stacie Figueroa Hair hair department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000009
Deborah Slate Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Joseph Reader Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000038
Denise Chamian Casting n/a 179 10000001
Michael Ornelaz Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000037
Tony McCray Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000036
Mike Harper Art Department mold department(Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000035
Kara Katsoulis Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Jeff McNally Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Henry F Anderson III Supervisor project creative supervisor(Blue Sky/VIFX) 120845 11000004
Martin Cohen Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000005
Tom Leeser Supervisor digital compositing supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120845 11000003
Marylata E Jacob Executive in Charge executive in charge of music 120791 11000002
Todd Homme Executive in Charge executive in charge of music 120791 11000001
Nathan Lane Actor Ernie Smuntz 1 1000001
Synopsis
Two brothers think they have struck it rich when they inherit a regal old house, but the mouse that already lives there won't leave without a fight. It's man versus mouse, and my money's on the mouse.