The Watcher (2000)

Watcher
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords police, serial killer
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Damir Prcic Song n/a 120859 8000019
Marco Beltrami Music conductor & orchestrations 120781 8000001
Christopher Smeilis Assistant (to Paul Pompian) 120820 25000006
Andy Wilson Assistant (to Joe Charbanic) 120820 25000005
Marlene Haegele Assistant ("B" camera) 120820 25000004
Rick Sobin Assistant ("A" camera) 120820 25000001
Kathryn Roberts Assistant ("A" camera) 120820 25000002
Steven Wick Assistant ("B" camera) 120820 25000003
Chris Velazquez Assistant (to Nile Niami) 120820 25000007
Janette Vecchiarelli Assistant (to Keanu Reeves) 120820 25000008
Robert P Sanchez Assistant n/a 120820 25000013
Greg Gannett Assistant n/a 120820 25000014
Lee Lebaigue Assistant digital assistant 120820 25000012
Hugh R Murphy Assistant digital assistant 120820 25000011
Peter Vallejo Assistant (to Marisa Tomei) 120820 25000009
David Stanke Assistant digital assistant 120820 25000010
Aaron C Holden Jr. Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Darryl Johnson Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000003
Jeff Duerwachter Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000017
Randy Eppers Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000018
Roger J Barski Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000016
James M Kenny Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000015
Michael A Thompson Special Effects (Ultimate Effects) 168 23000013
Chris Walkowiak Special Effects (Ultimate Effects) 168 23000014
Michael Beck Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000019
Michael J Barich Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000020
Shawn Batey Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000001
Mary A Brady Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000002
Matt Cordner 3-D Artist (Centropolis Effects) 120965 23000024
Eric Tablada 3-D Artist (Centropolis Effects) 120965 23000023
Mandy L Tankenson Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(Centropolis Effects) 120917 23000021
Robin Len Main Title Design main title designer(Gamma Studios/Toronto) 120925 23000022
Daniel F Larkin Assistant n/a 120820 25000015
Jackie Howell Assistant n/a 120820 25000017
Sergio Casteneda Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000036
Andrew Coker Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000037
Shaun Adams Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000035
Jennifer Wojcik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Rasheed "Rocky" Russell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Anthony Sloan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Danielle Costa Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000038
Andrew Cunningham Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000039
Kevin Knudson Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000044
Corine McIntosh Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000045
Shane Kinoshita Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000043
Chris Hertrich Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000042
Genevieve De Gaullande Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000040
Michael K Devaney Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000041
Anna Lynn Reeves Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Mathew Hickey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Brian Heckler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Brian Pawlowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Melissa Weiberg Assistant video production assistant 120820 25000020
Scott Rolf Assistant n/a 120820 25000019
Roger Kelton Special Effects (Ultimate Effects) 168 23000012
Greg Jackson Assistant n/a 120820 25000018
Megan Hudson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Nick Godden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kisha Knazze Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Kimberly Barlow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Hilda Karadsheh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Jillian Jester Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Kwame Amoaku Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Andy Borham Assistant n/a 120820 25000016
Tom Hartigan Special Effects (Ultimate Effects) 168 23000011
Joe Tomaska Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Richard King Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Terry James Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Bob Stuart Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Oliver Hanisch Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Matthew Benware Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Chris Maentanis Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Paul A Christofersen Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Russell T O'Connor Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
David Miller Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Chris Christofersen Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Jose Bono Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
John McHugh Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Steven T Ritzi Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Paul Dallenbach Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Sandra White Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Ed Labowitz Legal Services n/a 120857 18000001
Adrienne Swan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Sonia Harper-Walsh Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Russell Hosking Best Boy best boy electric(additional photography) 120885 15000049
Michael Vogler Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Monica Kim Legal Services n/a 120857 18000002
Cort Hessler Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Rick Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Gina Mari Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Kevin Ball Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Mickey Alzola Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Lance King Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Ron Grenko Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Charles R Quinn IV Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Rodney Iwashina Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Bob Micheletti Effects Supervisor digital imaging effects supervisor 120866 23000002
Maria Gomez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
DeAndre Gatlin Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000003
Will R Gatlin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Tim Toth Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Peter Koczera Visual Effects digital artist 419 23000003
David Feinner Visual Effects digital artist 419 23000004
John Hartigan Special Effects (Ultimate Effects) 168 23000009
Jason Dodd Special Effects (Ultimate Effects) 168 23000010
Sam "Mo-Mo" Barkan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Andy Barrios Visual Effects inferno compositor(Centropolis Effects) 419 23000007
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects visual effects producer(Centropolis Effects) 419 23000005
Brian Wolf Visual Effects junior compositor(Centropolis Effects) 419 23000006
Bob Barlett Welder n/a 121059 21000027
George DiSalvo Welder n/a 121059 21000026
Evin "EJ" Huntemann Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Paul J Stanwyck Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
John J Stove Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Ross Hensley Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Daniel Heaton Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Jesus J Sabater Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
David L Johnson Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Glenn A Stevens Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
John L Kennamann Jr. Construction set construction(Isolated Ground/additional photography) 120900 21000024
Richard D Brown Welder n/a 121059 21000025
Brian Shipley Construction set construction(Isolated Ground/additional photography) 120900 21000023
Ed England Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000022
Mel P Mack Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Gary E Wamhoff Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Albert Muhleman Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000046
Billy Shurcamp Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000048
Phil Pastuhov Other aerial operator 120795 26000038
Glen Weiberg Other VTR 120795 26000039
Faires K Anderson Other aerial operator 120795 26000037
David B Nowell Other aerial operator 120795 26000036
Kira Parser Other loader 120795 26000034
Rich Szydio Other loader 120795 26000035
Hong-Wei Joplin Woo Other cinematrographer(additional photography) 120795 26000040
Kira Hellickson Other loader(additional photography) 120795 26000041
John Schweitzer Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000046
Christopher Charles Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000047
Greg Matthews Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000045
Daniel Sarabia Hernandez Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000044
Jeph Folkins Other loader(additional photography) 120795 26000042
Kieran J. Waugh Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000043
Thomas S Ciciura Other loader 120795 26000033
Tricia Laskowski Other (casting) coordinato) 120795 26000032
Kenneth Acker Other building engineer 120795 26000022
Michael Joyce Other plasterer 120795 26000023
Frank Gagliano Other laborer 120795 26000021
Wilmer Snow Other painter 120795 26000020
David Simone Other painter 120795 26000018
Anthony Fatilgato Other painter 120795 26000019
Ransom Walrod Other marine coordinator 120795 26000024
Gary Lowe Other safety diver/marine unit 120795 26000025
Darlene Komar Other (casting) assistan) 120795 26000030
Rodney Kasai Other (casting) coordinato) 120795 26000031
Laura Minkler Other (casting) assistan) 120795 26000029
John Waldmueller Other fire safety 120795 26000028
Chris Papajohn Other marine unit 120795 26000026
Roy Dean Jr. Other fire safety 120795 26000027
Christine Cannavo Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000048
Craig Love Other electric(additional photography) 120795 26000049
Phil Davis Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000070
Pam Campisciano Special Thanks (RPM Designs) 120874 26000071
Jessica Woods Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000069
Ryan Rey Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000068
Gail Liss Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000066
Seon Park Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000067
Dan McLean Special Thanks (RPM Designs) 120874 26000072
James A Maurer Special Thanks (Deputy Chief/The Chicago Police Department) 120874 26000073
Dr. Diana L Haskins Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000078
Patricia Graham Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000079
Debbie Fuller Special Thanks (Special Events & Film Liaison/The Chicago Police Department) 120874 26000077
John "Barney" Flanagan Special Thanks (Hostage Barricade Team Coordinator/The Chicago Police Department) 120874 26000076
Thomas Cronin Special Thanks (Commander/The Chicago Police Department) 120874 26000074
E Fred Bosse Special Thanks (Lieutenant/The Chicago Police Department) 120874 26000075
Kiran Gonsalves Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000065
Jennifer Huang Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000064
Jared Underwood Other financing provider(Imperial Entertainment Group) 120795 26000054
Nicolas L Kogevinas Other financing provider(Imperial Entertainment Group) 120795 26000055
Keith Kellogg Other motion tracker(Centropolis Effects) 120795 26000053
Bary Watson Other VTR(Ultimate Effects) 120795 26000052
Sarah Bullion Other shopper(additional photography) 120795 26000050
Nathan Schroder Other drafting(additional photography) 120795 26000051
John Kurlander Other (score) enginee) 120795 26000056
Simon James Other contrator 120795 26000057
Nicholas Choi Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000062
Adrian Choi Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000063
Jennifer Choi Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000061
Yvonne Niami Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000060
Julian Bratolyubov Other score preparation 120795 26000058
Steve Cardone Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000059
Dennis Byerly Other painter 120795 26000017
Ann Quinn Other painter 120795 26000016
Jim York Medic paramedic 120966 25000068
Roy Irwin Medic n/a 120966 25000069
Ross L Kulma Medic paramedic 120966 25000067
Kevin Larosa Pilot aerial coordinator/pilot 570 25000066
Montgomery Horn Product Placement n/a 121058 25000064
George Simkowski Product Placement n/a 121058 25000065
Charles Benson Driver n/a 273 25000070
Ross J Martucci Driver n/a 273 25000071
Ronald E Bzdyl Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000076
Miguel A Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000077
Darren Reid Driver n/a 273 25000075
Anthony J Brown Driver n/a 273 25000074
Tommy Bongiorno Driver n/a 273 25000072
Michael Panik Driver n/a 273 25000073
Aaron Dem Production head of production(Centropolis Effects) 120824 25000063
Steven Gryb Production labor foreman 120824 25000062
David J Woods Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000052
Joseph Zaragoza Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000053
Tom Taylor Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000051
Colin Stevenson Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000050
Casey Ellison Best Boy best boy electric(additional photography) 120885 15000048
Scott Smith Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000049
Mandy Sekelsky Production Assistant (Centropolis Effects) 275 25000054
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000055
Bradley "Hakeem" Smith Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000060
Anthony Carregal Set Production Assistant key set production assistant(Ultimate Effects) 371 25000061
Eric Mahle Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000059
Bill Cellini Jr. Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000058
Bill Hogan Jr. Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000056
Veloz Gomez Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000057
Michael R Cairo Driver n/a 273 25000078
Thomas R Rosen Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000079
Eric L Fersten Other production secretary 120795 26000006
Christopher D Elam Other recordist 120795 26000007
Peter Picchietti Other loader 120795 26000005
Kevin Becker Other cable 120795 26000004
Alev Yasatan Other buyer 120795 26000002
James Freer Other general operator 120795 26000003
Bruce A. Strong Other shop foreman 120795 26000008
Don "Rio" McNichols Other set key 120795 26000009
Elaine Miller Other painter 120795 26000014
David A Best Other painter 120795 26000015
Steve Banks Other painter 120795 26000013
Bruce "BJ" Johnson Other painter 120795 26000012
Louis J Guido Other paint foreman 120795 26000010
Paul Steven Schulz Other head painter 120795 26000011
Troy Borlsy Other lead 120795 26000001
Michael Rubin Production Assistant post-production production assistant 275 25000093
Salvatore English Driver n/a 273 25000084
Joe Vanis Driver n/a 273 25000085
Randy G Smith Driver n/a 273 25000083
Todd Dickinson Driver n/a 273 25000082
Tony Commiso Driver n/a 273 25000080
Pat Serpe Driver n/a 273 25000081
Harry Gnat Driver n/a 273 25000086
Daniel M Vargas Driver n/a 273 25000087
Michael Zebell Driver n/a 273 25000091
William R Nielsen Sr. Driver insert car driver 273 25000092
John J Lux Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000090
Richard Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000089
David Gothard Driver n/a 273 25000088
Andrew Sapora Production Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 275 25000047
Frank M Ferrari Best Boy n/a 120885 15000046
George Kohut Camera ("A" operator) 120798 6000008
Alan Thatcher Camera ("B" operator) 120798 6000009
Janice Arthur Camera ("B" operator) 120798 6000007
Jeff Roberts Camera ("A" operator) 120798 6000006
Darren Rydstrom Camera Operator (additional photography) 239 6000004
Janice Arthur Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Paul A Cascio Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("A") 120849 6000010
Michelle M Mann Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("A") 120849 6000011
Gregory Ulrich Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000016
Lorna Leslie Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000017
Mark Woods Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B"/aerial) 120849 6000015
Kelly Krotine Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B") 120849 6000014
John Pingry Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B") 120849 6000012
Keith A Pokorski Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera("B") 120849 6000013
Buzz Feitshans, IV Director of Photography 2nd unit director of photography 120780 6000003
Ric Waite Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Christopher James Hall Production Coordinator (additional photography) 162 5000018
Bernard Gourley Production Coordinator (additional photography) 162 5000019
Leslie Anne Engel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Heather Cappiello Script Supervisor (Ultimate Effects) 191 5000016
Dru Anne Carlson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Patricia Frontain Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Lance Mulvaney Location Assistant assistant location manager 120947 5000020
Laurie Carreira Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
James Wade Location Assistant set location assistant(2nd uni) 120947 5000026
Michael Chapman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Squire Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Anwar Khuri Assistant Location Manager set locations assistant 194 5000024
Nancy Marshall Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Jeffrey Brown Assistant Production Coordinator (Ultimate Effects) 192 5000023
Lisbeth Storandt Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000018
Tommy Lewis Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000019
Rob Zombie Song n/a 120859 8000012
Scott Humphrey Song songs("Hot To Make a Monster" "Dragula") 120859 8000013
Adrian Utley Song ("Roads") 120859 8000011
Beth Gibbons Song ("Roads") 120859 8000010
Marco Beltrami Song song producer("Driven to This") 120859 8000008
Geoff Barrow Song ("Roads") 120859 8000009
Liam Coverdale-Howe Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000014
Chris Corner Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000015
Rob Zombie Song Performer ("Hot To Make a Monster" "Dragula") 120788 8000022
Sneaker Pimps Song Performer ("6 Underground") 120788 8000023
Portishead Song Performer ("Roads") 120788 8000021
Sharkfin Song n/a 120859 8000018
Ian Pickering Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000016
John Barry Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000017
Bill Boston Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Stuart Goetz Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Frank Yario Jr. Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000024
Kevin Footlik Photography stills 120835 6000025
Matt Blea Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000023
Tracey Viera Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000022
Chris Mardone Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000020
Katie Santore Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000021
Mike Milliken Color Timer n/a 120921 6000026
Richard Nord Editor n/a 172 7000001
Final Note Productions Inc Music Editor music editorial 214 8000004
Chris McGeary Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Tommy Lockett Music assistant music editor 120781 8000003
Tim Colletti Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Richard Dwan Jr. Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Trudy Yee Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Al Nolan-Cohn Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Barrett Taylor Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Lisa Velten Actor Photo Store Employee 1 1000022
Frederic Garcia Actor Coffee Store Clerk 1 1000023
Jason Wells Actor Computer Tech 1 1000021
Sheila Lahey Actor Wanda's Sister 1 1000020
Marilyn Dodds Franks Actor Wanda 1 1000018
Rebekah Arthur Actor Business Woman 1 1000019
Mindy Bell Actor Supervising Agent 1 1000024
Ryan Oliver Actor Waiter 1 1000025
Peter Reinemann Actor Motel Clerk 1 1000030
Michael Nicolosi Actor Passerby 1 1000031
Jennifer Anglin Actor Television Reporter 1 1000029
Quinn Yancy Actor Campbell's Secretary 1 1000028
Varen Black Actor Female Reporter 1 1000026
Tamara Tungate Actor Young Woman 1 1000027
Butch Jerinic Actor Flower Girl 1 1000017
Dana Kozlov Actor Anchorwoman 1 1000016
Robert Cicchini Actor Mitch 1 1000006
Yvonne Niami Actor Lisa 1 1000007
Chris Ellis Actor Hollis 1 1000005
Ernie Hudson Actor Ibby 1 1000004
Marisa Tomei Actor Polly 1 1000002
Keanu Reeves Actor Griffin 1 1000003
Jennifer McShane Actor Diana 1 1000008
Gina Alexander Actor Sharon 1 1000009
Andrew Rothenberg Actor Jack Fray 1 1000014
David Pasquesi Actor Norton 1 1000015
Michelle Dimaso Actor Rachel 1 1000013
Jillian Peterson Actor Jessica 1 1000012
Rebekah Louise Smith Actor Ellie 1 1000010
Joe Sikora Actor Skater 1 1000011
Rich Komenich Actor Bloody Guy 1 1000032
Michael Guido Actor Mendel 1 1000033
Paul Pompian Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ron De Rosa Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
John Burrows Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Darcy Meyers Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Clay Ayers Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David Elliot Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Brian Benson Line Producer (additional photography) 161 5000004
Scott Metcalfe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Bob Schick Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000010
Matt Miller Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000011
John Elmore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Ron Rapiel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Alman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Thomas Coe Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000007
David Elliot Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John D Crededio Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000009
Jeff Jensen Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Christopher Eberts Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joe Charbanic Director n/a 2 2000001
Scott Benjaminson Actor Guest 1 1000036
Janelle Snow Actor Waitress 1 1000034
Joe Forbrich Actor Bennigan's Manager 1 1000035
Elliot Lewitt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jeff Rice Producer n/a 3 3000003
Paul Pompian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Steven T Puri Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Patrick Choi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mark Franco Executive Producer (Centropolis Effects) 174 3000005
Nile Niami Producer n/a 3 3000004
Sharkfin Song Performer ("Can't Say That" (Holly Light vocals)) 120788 8000024
Holly Light Song Performer ("Can't Say That") 120788 8000025
Ron Dragosh Grip n/a 365 15000005
Joseph M Lyons Grip n/a 365 15000006
Rick Edmundson Key Grip (additional photography) 263 15000004
Salvador Monjavaz Key Grip (additional photography) 263 15000003
Joseph P Connelly Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Dennis De La Mata Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Darryl Miller Grip n/a 365 15000007
Leslie T Nagy Grip n/a 365 15000008
Ricardo Rios Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000013
Douglas Henri Grip (additional photography) 365 15000014
Robert Oddo Grip n/a 365 15000012
Charles David Jones Grip n/a 365 15000011
J Ryan Puckett Grip n/a 365 15000009
Jeff Goodvin Grip n/a 365 15000010
Steve Lafayette Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Jacob D Collins Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Dario Biscaldi Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Stewart Bernstein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Patrick Cabral Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Jean-Yves Munch Boom Operator boom 215 14000008
Bob Lucas Boom Operator boom 215 14000006
Ronald L Wright Boom Operator boom 215 14000007
Nick Neutra Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Matthew Iadarola Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Perry Robertson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Glenn T Morgan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Scott Wolf Sound Effects sound effects designer 120868 14000017
Barney Cabral Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Richard D Rogers Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000014
Mark Ormandy Sound sound librarian 120816 14000015
David Driver Grip (additional photography) 365 15000015
Paciano Triunfo Grip (additional photography) 365 15000016
Gina Lazare Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Shawn Meyer Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Matthew A Jahnke Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Robert A Hudecek Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Michael Brogato Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Louis Robert Gomez Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Ryszard Nykiel Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Guy Moeller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000040
Ron Forsythe Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000045
James Spader Actor Campbell 1 1000001
Michael Catalano Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000044
Michael F Maloney Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000043
Glenn Guenther Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Michael Delgreco Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000042
Christopher Rejano Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000032
Thomas Guerra Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000031
John Hudecek Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
R Derek Keenar Gaffer (additional photography) 268 15000022
Sean Forrest Tanner Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Matthew Kinney Grip (additional photography) 365 15000019
Kenny Carceller Grip (additional photography) 365 15000017
Victor Price Grip (additional photography) 365 15000018
Jason Predock Gaffer (additional photography) 268 15000023
James Elton Davis Gaffer (additional photography) 268 15000024
Paul Blanco Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000029
Bill Frye Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000030
Michael Yario Electrician n/a 450 15000028
James M Richardson III Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Joe Melichar Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Steven Parker Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Jeff Glueck Audio n/a 120810 14000005
John Cannon Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Jodi Tripi Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Jon Doyle Art Department paint/roto artist(Centropolis Effects) 120843 9000021
Kevin Rodges Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000019
Michael Lariscy Lead Person leadman(additional photography) 120957 9000018
Joe Monaco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Anthony Wright Set Dresser (additional photography) 197 9000017
Michelle Butler Art Department paint/roto artist(Centropolis Effects) 120843 9000022
Sheila Molnar Art Department paint/roto artist(Centropolis Effects) 120843 9000023
Rick Tellone Casting casting assistant 179 10000003
Janelle Snow Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000004
Tommy Edwards Casting casting assistant 179 10000002
Jane Alderman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tom Lamb Art Department paint/roto artist(Centropolis Effects) 120843 9000024
Shawn McGuire Art Assistant art department production assistant 120974 9000025
Bruce "BJ" Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ronald Coy Sign Writer Sign Painter 121107 9000014
Buck Sanders Production Designer electronic design 164 9000004
Caroline Perzan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Mark Zuelzke Production Designer (additional photography) 164 9000003
Maria Caso Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Jacqui Lynn Song Performer ("Driven to This") 120788 8000026
Brian Eatwell Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sandra Grass Set Decorator (additional photography) 165 9000006
Jeff Wallace Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Pat Raney Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Tomm Coker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Thomas F Glynn Swing Gang swing 434 9000011
Ray Conchado Swing Gang swing 434 9000010
Mike Nichols Swing Gang swing 434 9000008
Scott Borisy Swing Gang swing 434 9000009
Regina Prokop Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Karan Doherty Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Nancy Takehara Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Miriam Hoffman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000011
Keri Ann Luevano Makeup (Ultimate Effects) 353 13000009
Rebecca Schwedner Makeup (Ultimate Effects) 353 13000010
Jacqueline Beatka Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000015
Joelle Forte Wardrobe (Ultimate Effects) 120823 13000016
Jennifer L Mann ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Valerie Davidson ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Melissa Low Wardrobe Assistant (Ultimate Effects) 120809 13000019
Jessica Kimmelman Wardrobe (Ultimate Effects) 120823 13000017
Airan Wright Wardrobe Assistant wardrobe production assistant 120809 13000018
Lori Guidroz Makeup James Spader's makeup(Ultimate Effects) 353 13000008
Helen Marchfield Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Robert Cribbett Supervisor roto/paint supervisor(Centropolis Effects) 120845 11000005
John Eiberger Consultant computer graphics consultant 120784 12000001
Aimee Campbell Supervisor motion tracking supervisor(Centropolis Effects) 120845 11000004
David Fogg Supervisor compositing supervisor(Centropolis Effects) 120845 11000003
Michele De Lorimiar Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Paul Lovett Production Executive (additional photography) 118216 11000002
Pete Vamvakas Advisor extras police advisor 120821 12000002
Jay Hurley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Agnes M Gibicar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Denise Wynbrandt Makeup n/a 353 13000006
Dominic Mango Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000004
Mary Buono Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Mickey Antonetti Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
William Barnes Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000047
Synopsis
FBI agent Joel Campbell, burnt-out and shell-shocked after years spent chasing serial killers, flees L.A. to begin a new life for himself in Chicago. But five months later, Joel's best laid plans are abruptly cut short when his new hometown becomes the setting for some particularly gruesome murders--murders that could only have been committed by one man: David Allen Griffin. One of Joel's most elusive and cunning nemeses, Griffin has followed his former pursuer to Chicago in order to play a sadistic game of cat and mouse. Taunting Joel with photographs of his intended victims and leaving his crime scenes meticulously free of clues in order to keep the police at bay, Griffin derives as much pleasure out of watching Joel react to every movement as watching his victims die. But when Griffin moves into Joel's inner circle, Joel must quickly find some way to stop him before someone close to him becomes the next one to die.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1882449121


Varnish cache server