Heart and Souls (1993)

Heart and Souls
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Romantic Comedy, Fantasy
Keywords supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Marc Shaiman Music n/a 120781 8000002
Julia Gibson Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000004
Jeffrey Frink Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Robert Skotak Visual Effects Supervisor (4-Ward Productions Inc) 249 23000002
Jamie Dixon Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Data Images) 249 23000001
Stephen Burg Visual Effects visual effects conceptual artist 419 23000005
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects visual effects producer(Pacific Data Images Inc) 419 23000006
Leslie Bailly Visual Effects model builder(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000010
Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects visual effects line-up(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000009
Elaine Edford Visual Effects visual effects producer(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000008
Kelly Tartan Visual Effects visual effects line-up(Pacific Data Images Inc) 419 23000007
Bob Barnard Craft Service (San Francisco) 120903 22000003
Eric Rivera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Alvin Mears Animal Trainer head animal trainer 120962 20000001
Joseph Thomas Motion Control motion control camera(Available Light Ltd) 121053 19000001
Adam Schenkman Choreographer choreography 120803 17000001
Christopher Aubin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Joseph "Joey" Torres Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Gary Gagliardo Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Sol Rivera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Chris Kelly Construction Foreman (San Francisco) 277 21000004
John M Holliday Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jim DeGrazio Visual Effects model builder(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000011
Dan Garr Visual Effects model builder(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000012
Joel Steiner Miniatures miniature mechanical effects(4-Ward Productions Inc) 121083 23000027
Nancy Evans Rotoscope Animator rotoscope(Available Light Ltd) 121082 23000026
Rebecca Marie Animation Supervisor (Pacific Data Images Inc) 120918 23000025
Andrew Adamson Animation Supervisor (Pacific Data Images Inc) 120918 23000024
Patrick Denver Miniatures miniature fabrication & operation(4-Ward Productions Inc) 121083 23000028
Jorge Fuentes Miniatures miniature fabrication & operation(4-Ward Productions Inc) 121083 23000029
Barbara Meier Animator lead animator(Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000033
Sandra Stewart Miniatures miniature fabrication & operation(4-Ward Productions Inc) 121083 23000032
Douglas Moore Miniatures miniature fabrication & operation(4-Ward Productions Inc) 121083 23000031
Jen Howard Miniatures miniature fabrication & operation(4-Ward Productions Inc) 121083 23000030
Mike Chambers Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000023
Rod Janusch Special Effects special effects technician(San Francisco) 168 23000022
Bob Lyss Visual Effects digital retouch(Available Light Ltd) 419 23000016
Katherine Kean Visual Effects effects producer(Available Light Ltd) 419 23000015
Louis Zutavern Visual Effects model builder(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000014
David Zen Mansley Visual Effects model builder(4-Ward Productions Inc) 419 23000013
Steve Galich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000017
Robert "Smokey" Simokovic Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000018
Raymond Beetz Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000021
Leo Solis Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000020
Phil Corey Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000019
John C Kruize Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Yvonne Ramond Auditor construction auditor 120886 16000002
Paul Timothy Carden Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000022
Charles L Campbell Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000021
Louis L Edemann Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000020
Rick Alexander Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Lenny Geschke Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000023
Doug Jackson Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000024
Jeff Clark Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000028
Kerry Dean Williams Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000027
Chuck Neely Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000026
Nils C Jensen Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 229 14000025
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Mychal D Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Jerry Edemann Assistant Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 222 14000009
Angie Luckey Assistant Sound Editor (Available Light Ltd) 222 14000008
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Available Light Ltd) 227 14000007
John Roesch Foley Artist (Available Light Ltd) 223 14000011
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist (Available Light Ltd) 223 14000012
Roberta Alstadter Foley Recordist (Available Light Ltd) 225 14000016
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer (Available Light Ltd) 224 14000015
Kim Drummond Foley Artist (Available Light Ltd) 223 14000014
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist (Available Light Ltd) 223 14000013
Richard Bryce Goodman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Richard Benedetto Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Orlando Orona Grip (San Francisco) 365 15000017
Robert McCann Grip (San Francisco) 365 15000016
Tom Seymour Grip grip & electric(4-Ward Productions Inc) 365 15000015
John Paszkiewicz Grip grip & electric(4-Ward Productions Inc) 365 15000014
Mark Shelton Gaffer (4-Ward Productions Inc) 268 15000018
Jim Fine Electrician Universal bestboy electrician 450 15000019
Ellen Adolph Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
George Reinhardt Cable Operator cableman(San Francisco) 120964 15000022
Kay Colvin Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000021
Richard McCormick Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
George Neil Grip grip & electric(4-Ward Productions Inc) 365 15000013
Robert A Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000012
Terry Sullivan Lighting Technician (San Francisco) 120907 15000005
Jeff Phelps Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Joseph T Terranova Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Tim McArdle Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Medel Ramos Lighting Technician (San Francisco) 120907 15000006
Tommy May Grip n/a 365 15000007
Steele Hunter Grip n/a 365 15000011
Mark Elias Grip n/a 365 15000010
Thomas E Doherty Grip n/a 365 15000009
Steven Robertson Grip n/a 365 15000008
Ken Bielenberg Animator (Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000034
Adam Chin Animator (Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000035
Matt Meza Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000051
Dick McDermott Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000050
Erik Hatten Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000049
Tony Accurso Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000048
John Melendez Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000052
Pat Murphy Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000053
Marty LaMarr Apprentice apprentice editor(Available Light Ltd) 120976 25000057
Brett DeCarroll Apprentice apprentice editor(Available Light Ltd) 120976 25000056
Chris Torres Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000055
John O'Rourke Driver (San Francisco) 273 25000054
Bob White Driver n/a 273 25000047
Mark R Wescott Driver n/a 273 25000046
Ronald Metcalf Driver n/a 273 25000039
Vid Menapace Driver n/a 273 25000038
Robert Menapace Driver n/a 273 25000037
Shawn Jennings Driver n/a 273 25000036
Joseph Kelly Padovich Driver n/a 273 25000040
Bill M Puluti Driver n/a 273 25000041
Gordon Smith Driver n/a 273 25000045
Leroy Reed Driver n/a 273 25000044
Dewey Reed Driver n/a 273 25000043
William Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000042
David Castro Production labor foreman 120824 25000058
Brad Curry Other drapery foreman 120795 26000001
Geoffrey Todd Lake Other greensman(San Francisco) 120795 26000017
Karen Sorum Other stand-by painter(San Francisco) 120795 26000016
Judy Bradford Other teacher 120795 26000015
Mel Neiman Other processed effects(Available Light Ltd) 120795 26000014
Kristen Argue Other draper(San Francisco) 120795 26000018
Lou Malacarne Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000019
Marcy Bolotin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tina Brincat Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000022
Sid Seidenberg Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000021
Molly Petit Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000020
Alberto Romero Other recordist(Available Light Ltd) 120795 26000013
Beverly Bernacki Other optical printing(Available Light Ltd) 120795 26000012
Brad Pierce Other stand-by painter 120795 26000005
John Tyrrell Other paint foreman 120795 26000004
John Moore Other gang boss/purchaser 120795 26000003
Steve Ewing Other general foreman 120795 26000002
Hugo Herrera Other greensman 120795 26000006
Christopher Duddy Other VistaVision operator 120795 26000007
Rod Bogart Other software development(Pacific Data Images Inc) 120795 26000011
Thad Beier Other software development(Pacific Data Images Inc) 120795 26000010
John M Hanashiro Other film recordist(Pacific Data Images Inc) 120795 26000009
Mark Dinicola Other film recordist(Pacific Data Images Inc) 120795 26000008
John M Jarvis Driver n/a 273 25000035
George W Hartmann Driver n/a 273 25000034
Julie Herlocker Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000003
Noelle Chapin Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000002
Katherine W Stuart Assistant (to Ron Underwood) 120820 25000001
Horst Grandt Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Robin Lynn Winston Assistant (to executive producer) 120820 25000004
Dana Brockman Assistant (to Robert Downey Jr) 120820 25000005
Eric R Jacobson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Cynthia Halliburton Production Assistant (4-Ward Productions Inc) 275 25000008
Kathy Draper Production Assistant (4-Ward Productions Inc) 275 25000007
Clay Alexander Dettmer Assistant (to Charles Grodin) 120820 25000006
Gary Heider Assistant Props prop assistant(San Francisco) 120904 24000003
Troy Peters Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Lisa Suzuki Animator (Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000039
Amie Slate Animator (Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000038
Kevin Rafferty Animator (Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000037
Aliza Corson Animator (Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000036
Al Arthur Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000040
Mary McCulloch Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000041
Larry Phillips Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lea Zagury Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000044
Ira Shain Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000043
Michael Meckler Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images Inc) 483 23000042
Linda Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Kevin Holden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
George Dale Driver n/a 273 25000027
Donald Crow Driver n/a 273 25000026
Thomas Cozza Driver n/a 273 25000025
Kenny Reed Driver Chapman crane driver 273 25000024
Louis Dinson Driver n/a 273 25000028
Patrick Doyle Driver n/a 273 25000029
Nancy Freeland Driver n/a 273 25000033
Robert Fish Driver n/a 273 25000032
Hershey Entin Driver n/a 273 25000031
Patrick Elmendorf Driver n/a 273 25000030
Denise Voelker Medic construction medic(San Francisco) 120966 25000023
Christopher Desmond Medic paramedic coordinator(San Francisco) 120966 25000022
Mitch Nyberg Production Assistant (San Francisco) 275 25000015
Andrew Woodd Production Assistant (San Francisco) 275 25000014
Jeff Nelson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Jill Maxcy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Ronald Dinson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Jim Whitehead Transportation Co-Captain (San Francisco) 120973 25000017
Mary Lamar Mahler Medic set medic 120966 25000021
Leo Mouneu Jr. Production labor foreman 120824 25000020
Amy Beth Feldman Production production buyer 120824 25000019
Ed Arter Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Stephanie Krivacek ADR Editor assistant ADR editor(Available Light Ltd) 220 14000006
Andrea Horta ADR Editor (Available Light Ltd) 220 14000004
Steve Wilson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Brent Maddock Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dixie J Capp Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Gregory Hansen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Eric Hansen Screenplay original screenplay 120778 4000003
Gregory Hansen Screenplay original screenplay 120778 4000004
Gregory Hansen From Story n/a 120870 4000008
Eric Hansen From Story n/a 120870 4000007
Steve Wilson From Story n/a 120870 4000006
Brent Maddock From Story n/a 120870 4000005
Erik Hansen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Carl Rosendahl Executive Producer (Pacific Data Images Inc) 174 3000007
Ron Underwood Director n/a 2 2000001
Ernie Hudson Actor (cameo appearance) 1 1000052
Tony Genaro Actor Man at Farmhouse 1 1000051
Jamilah Adams Mapp Actor Samantha Barclay--Age 3 1 1000050
Sean Daniel Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nancy Roberts Producer n/a 3 3000002
John Swallow Executive Producer (Pacific Data Images Inc) 174 3000006
Cari-Esta Albert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jim Jacks Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Dirk Petersmann Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dirk Petersmann Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dirk Petersmann Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Dean Zingus Location Assistant (San Francisco) 120947 5000018
Joe Crivelli Location Assistant (San Francisco) 120947 5000017
Damon Cheese Location Assistant (San Francisco) 120947 5000016
Rebecca Booterbaugh Location Assistant (San Francisco) 120947 5000015
Shawn Hanley DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000019
Robin Green Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
James Belkin Director of Photography (4-Ward Productions Inc) 120780 6000003
Dennis Skotak Director of Photography (4-Ward Productions Inc) 120780 6000002
Michael Watkins Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tim August Assistant Production Coordinator (San Francisco) 192 5000021
Lance Hoffman Location Coordinator (San Francisco) 120877 5000014
Dean Wright Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Daniel Silverberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Yudi Bennett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Barbara McCullough Production Manager (Pacific Data Images Inc) 305 5000004
Robin D'Arcy Line Producer (4-Ward Productions Inc) 161 5000003
Polly Mattson-Bock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Pamela Sue Kuri Assistant Director (San Francisco) 163 5000008
Wendy Rogers Technical Supervisor (Pacific Data Images Inc) 120853 5000012
Marion Tumen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Barbara McQuaid Location Manager (San Francisco) 193 5000010
Eric Klosterman Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Kymberly Newberry Actor Angela Barclay 1 1000049
Tony Coleman Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000048
Sean O'Bryan Actor John McBride 1 1000017
Robert William Newhart Actor Bob Newhart 1 1000016
Javar David Levingston Actor Billy Washington--Age 4 1 1000015
Janet MacLachlan Actor Agnes Miller 1 1000014
Steven Clawson Actor Bartender 1 1000018
Joan Stuart Morris Actor Wanda 1 1000019
Jacob Kenner Actor Duane Dortmueller--Age 10 1 1000023
Richard Portnow Actor Max Marco 1 1000022
Marc Shaiman Actor Piano Accompanist 1 1000021
George Maguire Actor Music Director 1 1000020
Wanya Green Actor Diane Washington--Age 8 1 1000013
Chasiti Hampton Actor Shirley Washington--Age 7 1 1000012
Tom Sizemore Actor Milo Peck 1 1000005
Kyra Sedgwick Actor Julia 1 1000004
Alfre Woodard Actor Penny Washington 1 1000003
Charles Grodin Actor Harrison Winslow 1 1000002
David Paymer Actor Hal the Bus Driver 1 1000006
Elisabeth Shue Actor Anne 1 1000007
Michael Zebulon Actor Singer at Audition 1 1000011
Shannon Orrock Actor Woman at Audition 1 1000010
Lisa Lucas Actor Eva Reilly 1 1000009
Bill Calvert Actor Frank Reilly 1 1000008
Janette Caldwell Actor Woman in Cadillac 1 1000024
Eric Lloyd Actor Thomas Reilly--Age 7 1 1000025
B. B. King Actor Himself 1 1000041
John Durbin Actor Stage Manager 1 1000040
John Goodwin Actor Security Guard 1 1000039
Luana Anders Actor Records Bureaucrat 1 1000038
Warren King Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000042
Melvin Jackson Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000043
Calep Emphrey Jr. Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000047
Michael Doster Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000046
James Toney Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000045
Leon Warren Actor B B Kings Band Member 1 1000044
Bob Amaral Actor Duane Dortmuller 1 1000037
Richard Roat Actor Anne's Dad 1 1000036
Eric Poppick Actor Mr Polito 1 1000029
Will Nye Actor Frank's Football Buddy 1 1000028
Bill Capizzi Actor Race Track Ticket Clerk 1 1000027
Janet Rotblatt Actor Mrs Brodsky 1 1000026
Susan Kellermann Actor Noelle 1 1000030
Robert Parnell Actor Mitchell 1 1000031
Lorinne Vozoff Actor Anne's Mom 1 1000035
Wren T Brown Actor Sergeant William Barclay 1 1000034
Michael Halton Actor Motorcycle Cop 1 1000033
Ed Hooks Actor Jim 1 1000032
Bill Roe Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Randy Nolen Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Daniel Ross Harpold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Lauren Polizzi Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Carlos Arguello Art Director (Pacific Data Images Inc) 183 9000004
John H Maxwell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Lori Harrison Set Dresser (San Francisco) 197 9000009
James Poynter Lead Person leadman(San Francisco) 120957 9000013
Doug Maxwell Lead Person leadman 120957 9000012
James Holden Set Dresser (San Francisco) 197 9000011
Mike Helbig Set Dresser (San Francisco) 197 9000010
Daniel R Webster Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Anne Ahrens Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ray Charles Song Performer ("What'd I Say") 120788 8000038
Doris Day Song Performer ("Whatever Will Be, Will Be (Que Sera Sera)") 120788 8000037
The Flamingos Song Performer ("I Only Have Eyes For You") 120788 8000036
The Four Seasons Song Performer ("Walk Like a Man") 120788 8000035
B. B. King Song Performer ("The Thrill is Gone") 120788 8000039
Stephen Bishop Song Performer ("My Heart and Soul") 120788 8000040
John Muto Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brent Maddock Theme Lyrics lyrics("Mr. Hug-A-Bug") 120861 8000043
Wren T Brown Song Performer ("Mr. Hug-A-Bug") 120788 8000042
Alfre Woodard Song Performer ("Mr. Hug-A-Bug") 120788 8000041
William Jackson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Tom Southwell Art Department conceptual artist 120843 9000015
James Scribner Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Ken Chase Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000009
Joann Stafford-Chaney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Dione Taylor Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000007
Karen Bradley Makeup Artist (San Francisco) 120801 13000011
Barbara Kassal Set Costumer (San Francisco) 121008 13000012
Robert Downey Jr. Actor Thomas Reilly 1 1000001
Larry Singer ADR Editor (Available Light Ltd) 220 14000003
Mickie McGowan ADR ADR group coordinator(Available Light Ltd) 120912 14000002
Greg Steele ADR ADR recordist(Available Light Ltd) 120912 14000001
Kim Myer Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Michael R Chapman Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Tom Martinek Supervisor digital I/O supervisor(Pacific Data Images Inc) 120845 11000001
Naomi Yoelin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Pam Dixon Mickelson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Steven Pinney Art Department angel sculpture 120843 9000016
James Towler Supervisor miniature supervisor(4-Ward Productions Inc) 120845 11000002
John T Van Vliet Supervisor (Available Light Ltd) 120845 11000003
Katina Kerr Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
David Rawley Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jean-Pierre Dorleac Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Julianne DeChaine Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Frankie Valli Song Performer ("Walk Like a Man") 120788 8000034
Andrew Gold Song song producer("Ah Ci Ben Mio") 120859 8000033
Giuseppe Verdi Composer music composer("Ah Ci Ben Mio") 120836 8000001
Robert Hedland Assistant Editor (Available Light Ltd) 203 7000004
Bryan Carroll Assistant Editor (Available Light Ltd) 203 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000002
Darrell Hall Music assistant music editor(Available Light Ltd) 120781 8000004
Wendi Jill Raderman Music assistant music editor(Available Light Ltd) 120781 8000005
Paul Wertheimer Music scoring assistant 120781 8000009
Dominic Gonzales Music scoring assistant 120781 8000008
Norm Dlugatch Music scoring assistant 120781 8000007
Joel Moss Music music recorder & mixer(Available Light Ltd) 120781 8000006
O Nicholas Brown Editor film editor 172 7000001
John A Small Camera Assistant (San Francisco) 120867 6000016
John Stradling Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Steve Peterson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Jack Carpenter Camera camera car driver 120798 6000007
Toby R White Camera camera loader 120798 6000006
Bradford Ralston Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000010
Bruce Talamon Photography still photographer 120835 6000011
Dylan Gross Camera Assistant assistant B camera 120867 6000015
Steve Sheridan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000014
Victor Abbene Lighting Greenscreen lighting 798 6000013
James B Crawford Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000012
Raymond Blair Music scoring assistant 120781 8000010
Tom Hardisty Music scoring assistant 120781 8000011
Al Dubin Song ("I Only Have Eyes For You") 120859 8000026
Bob Gaudio Song ("Walk Like a Man") 120859 8000025
Bob Crewe Song ("Walk Like a Man") 120859 8000024
Marc Shaiman Song ("My Heart and Soul") 120859 8000023
Harry Warren Song ("I Only Have Eyes For You") 120859 8000027
Jay Livingston Song ("Whatever Will Be, Will Be (Que Sera Sera)) 120859 8000028
Rick Darnell Song ("The Thrill is Gone") 120859 8000032
Roy Hawkins Song ("The Thrill is Gone") 120859 8000031
Ray Charles Song n/a 120859 8000030
Ray Evans Song ("Whatever Will Be, Will Be (Que Sera Sera)") 120859 8000029
Franco Corelli Performer ("Ah Ci Ben Mio") 120819 8000022
Sherry Whitfield Music Editor (Available Light Ltd) 214 8000021
Claude Gaudette Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000015
Mark McKenzie Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000014
Dennis Dreith Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000013
Jeff Atmajian Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000012
Jimmy Vivino Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000016
Artie Kane Music Conductor conductor 120818 8000017
Scott Stambler Music Editor (Available Light Ltd) 214 8000020
Michael Simmons Music Contractor on-camera music contractor 121013 8000019
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000018
Rod Rogers ADR Editor assistant ADR editor(Available Light Ltd) 220 14000005
Synopsis
At the scene of a fatal bus crash, the souls of four deceased passengers enter into the body of a woman's newborn baby.