Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (1992)

Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Action
Keywords children's, Christmas, Home Alone (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Williams Song songs("Christmas Star" "Merry Christmas, Merry Christmas") 120859 8000006
Steven Van Zandt Song song producer 120859 8000009
Alan Menken Song n/a 120859 8000012
Clarke Devereux Actor Ticket Taker 1 1000057
Thomas Jirgal Best Boy Grip grip bestboy(New York unit) 265 15000022
Theodore Corso Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Chic Cecchini Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Mo Flam Gaffer (New York unit) 268 15000014
Ed Quinn Dolly Grip (New York unit) 264 15000021
Dennis J Leahy Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Mel P Mack Electrician n/a 450 15000018
John Hudecek Gaffer Chicago gaffer 268 15000013
Daniel A Miller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Mark Purkart Electrician n/a 450 15000019
James Rooizda Grip n/a 365 15000010
Mark E Matthys Grip n/a 365 15000006
Chris Freres Grip n/a 365 15000005
Fernando Briones Grip n/a 365 15000004
Bradley Matthys Grip n/a 365 15000007
Donald Miller Grip n/a 365 15000008
Don Miller Grip n/a 365 15000011
John Swander Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000023
James Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000009
Colin Campbell Gaffer n/a 268 15000012
John S Robertson Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000024
John Centiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Julie Stone Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Lane Leavitt Stunts n/a 240 19000007
James Fierro Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Cris Thomas-Palomino Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Stan Parks Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mark Jackson Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000001
Danny Costa Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Stacy Logan Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Frank Ferrara Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Larry Nicholas Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Leon Delaney Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Lori Koravos Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kenny King Best Boy bestboy(Los Angeles unit) 120885 15000027
Paul J Caven Best Boy bestboy(Los Angeles unit) 120885 15000026
Andrew J Day Best Boy bestboy(New York unit) 120885 15000025
Elizabeth Tompkins Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
James Thomas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Cameron Noble Motion Control motion control operator(Matte World) 121053 19000001
Jessica Aulbach Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
William Allen Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000003
M Michael Lewis Key Grip Chicago key grip 263 15000002
Willy Hoyte ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Jeff Watts ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Jane Blank Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000018
Deborah LaMia Denaver Makeup Assistant assistant makeup(Los Angeles unit) 121007 13000017
Linda Neuffer Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000016
Mary Andrews ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000004
Kiwi Waugh Audio n/a 120810 14000008
Alan Rankin Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Liz Kentin Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Robert Batha Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Joseph A Campayno Makeup (New York unit) 353 13000015
Linda Melazzo Makeup key makeup 353 13000014
Andrea Weaver Costumes costumer(Los Angeles unit) 120828 13000007
Heidi Schulman Costumes costumer(New York unit) 120828 13000006
Timothy J Alberts Costumes costumer(New York unit) 120828 13000005
Gina Panno Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
John D Quaglia Hair (New York unit) 120794 13000008
Dominic Mango Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000009
Michael Maddi Makeup special makeup 353 13000013
Kenny Myers Makeup special makeup 353 13000012
Linda R Rizzuto Hair Stylist Key Hair Stylist 120799 13000011
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Assistant assistant hair(Los Angeles unit) 120989 13000010
David Young Audio n/a 120810 14000009
Lon E. Bender Audio n/a 120810 14000010
Dino DiMuro Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
Jay B Richardson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Perry Dodgson Sound sound technician(Los Angeles unit) 120816 14000025
Daniel Richter Sound sound technician 120816 14000024
Kevin E Carpenter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Frank Smathers Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Michael Wilhoit Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Mike Miller Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Peter Ilardi Sound Mixer (New York unit) 230 14000032
Jim Alexander Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000031
Wylie Stateman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Rick Hart Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Chris Carpenter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Greg Agolsoff Boom Operator (Los Angeles unit) 215 14000013
Kevin Neehan Boom Operator (New York unit) 215 14000012
Jeffrey A Williams Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Kelly Oxford Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
David Gertz Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Dan Hageman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Richard Dwan Jr. Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Steve Mann Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Roland Raffler Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000002
Mac Embury Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000003
John Cook Set Production Assistant (Los Angeles unit) 371 25000029
Freddie Hice Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000030
Jeff Richman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Bob Saunders Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Dale Hawes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000026
Kenneth J Gagnon Production labor foreman 120824 25000031
William Middleton Production labor foreman(Los Angeles unit) 120824 25000032
Shawn Murphy Other scoring mixer 120795 26000003
Tony Araki Other recordist 120795 26000002
Tim Webb Other recordist 120795 26000001
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000033
Jerry Rossetti Stand-In n/a 121015 25000025
Christopher Glover Stand-In n/a 121015 25000024
Mia Ries Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000017
Patty Willett Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000016
George Patterson Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000015
Danny Riportella Sr. Transportation Coordinator (Los Angeles unit) 271 25000014
Christo Morse Office Assistant (New York unit) 120996 25000018
Donald W Murphy Office Assistant (New York unit) 120996 25000019
Ben Lissner Stand-In n/a 121015 25000023
Brian Haraf Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
Ron Vignone Office Assistant (Los Angeles unit) 120996 25000021
John Gleeson Office Assistant (Los Angeles unit) 120996 25000020
Sue McLean Other scoring recordist 120795 26000004
Lisa Ladek Other production secretary 120795 26000005
T J Healey Other location manger(Los Angeles unit) 120795 26000021
Jasmine Kosovic Other production secretary(New York unit) 120795 26000020
Tamara Bally Other payroll master(New York unit) 120795 26000019
Robert Balzarini Other recordist(New York unit) 120795 26000018
Robb Hastigan Other payroll master(Los Angeles unit) 120795 26000022
Christine Johnston Other production secretary(Los Angeles unit) 120795 26000023
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Richard M Daley Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000026
Carol Gans Other tutor(Los Angeles unit) 120795 26000025
Larry E Clark Other paint foreman(Los Angeles unit) 120795 26000024
Colleen Milner Other production office intern 120795 26000017
David Lanuti Other production office intern 120795 26000016
Thomas Wilp Other paint foreman 120795 26000009
George Hansen Other head painter 120795 26000008
Frank D Dambra Other head painter 120795 26000007
Gail Laskowski Other coordinator 120795 26000006
John Mikels Other standby painter 120795 26000010
Robert Ellison Knight Other sign painter 120795 26000011
Joe Piscitelli Other production office intern 120795 26000015
Leah Girolami Other studio teacher 120795 26000014
Ross L Kulma Other aid 120795 26000013
Philip C Hurst Other greensman 120795 26000012
Armand Paoletti Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Thomas Buckman Transportation Co-Captain (New York unit) 120973 25000012
John Peters Catering (New York unit) 120954 22000004
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor (Matte World) 249 23000001
Angel Trujillo Catering caterer 120954 22000003
Rick Chavez Craft Service (Los Angeles unit) 120903 22000002
Ray Bulinski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Dan Sudick Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Kevin Quibell Special Effects Foreman special effects set foreman 250 23000003
Stan Parks Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
George Jensen Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000006
Mike Morris Special Effects Foreman special effects construction foreman 250 23000005
Samuel E Price Special Effects Foreman special effects shop foreman 250 23000004
Cal DiValerio Construction Coordinator (Los Angeles unit) 276 21000009
Robert DiGrigoli Construction Coordinator (New York unit) 276 21000008
George Fouche Construction Foreman carpenter foreman 277 21000001
Doree Sitterly Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000006
Joy A Green Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000005
Wally Ross Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000004
Tyler Osman Construction Foreman carpenter foreman 277 21000002
Patrick Raney Construction Foreman carpenter foreman 277 21000003
Eddie England Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Scott Goodale Construction Foreman carpenter foreman(Los Angeles unit) 277 21000006
Gary Deaton Construction Foreman (Los Angeles unit) 277 21000005
Bruce DiValerio Construction Foreman construction general foreman(Los Angeles unit) 277 21000004
William D Kennedy Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
John Ottesen Special Effects (New York unit) 168 23000009
Dana Belcastro Assistant (to Duncan Henderson) 120820 25000005
Paula DuPré Pesmen Assistant (to Mark Radcliffe) 120820 25000004
Elizabeth Devereux Assistant (to Chris Columbus) 120820 25000003
William Ryan Assistant (to John Hughes) 120820 25000002
Dara Weintraub Assistant (to Richard Vane) 120820 25000006
Betty Morin Assistant (to Joe Pesci) 120820 25000007
James Hogan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000011
Eddie Wirth Transportation Captain (Los Angeles unit) 272 25000010
James Giblin Transportation Captain (New York unit) 272 25000009
John Hardy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Jane Vickerilla Assistant (to John Hughes) 120820 25000001
Douglas T Madison Property Master (Los Angeles unit) 120805 24000005
Brian Flora Matte Painter matte artist(Matte World) 120959 23000013
Scott Forbes Special Effects (Los Angeles unit) 168 23000012
John Fontana Special Effects (Los Angeles unit) 168 23000011
Ron Ottesen Special Effects (New York unit) 168 23000010
Bill Matherr Matte Painter matte artist(Matte World) 120959 23000014
Christopher Evans Matte Painter matte artist(Matte World) 120959 23000015
Annie Miller Property Master (New York unit) 120805 24000004
William D'Ambra Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Debbie Canfield Assistant Props (New York unit) 120904 24000002
David J Chamerski Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Mickey Antonetti Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Michael Pangrazio Supervisor matte painting supervisor(Matte World) 120845 11000002
Mark Radcliffe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Richard Vane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
John Hughes Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Columbus Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin Thomas Actor Geeky Kid 1 1000064
Duncan Henderson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
John Hughes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
James Giovannetti Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Peter McIntosh Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Duncan Henderson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Hughes Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000002
Leonard Tepper Actor Sleeping Man 1 1000063
Fran McGee Actor 2nd Streetwalker 1 1000062
Peter Pantaleo Actor Airport Van Driver 1 1000053
Abdoulaye N'Gom Actor Bead Vendor 1 1000052
Donna Black Actor Health Club Woman 1 1000051
Daniel Dassin Actor Waiter 1 1000050
Michael Hansen Actor Airport Van Driver 1 1000054
Michael Goldfinger Actor Limo Driver 1 1000055
Karen Giordano Actor 1st Streetwalker 1 1000061
Eleanor Columbus Actor Little Girl in Toy Store 1 1000060
Anthony Cannata Actor Sergeant in Toy Store 1 1000059
Mario Todisco Actor Cab Driver 1 1000056
Geoffrey D Hansen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Samson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Joseph Kelly Location Assistant (New York unit) 120947 5000021
Scott Hornbacher Location Assistant (New York unit) 120947 5000020
Deborah Parker Location Assistant (New York unit) 120947 5000019
Demetra Diamantopoulos Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Stella Kim DGA Trainee (New York unit) 120878 5000022
Sharon Kaczala Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Julio Macat Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Mamalakis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Gary MacPherson Assistant Production Coordinator (Los Angeles unit) 192 5000025
Christie Colliopoulos Assistant Production Coordinator (New York unit) 192 5000024
Randy Sokol Location Scout (New York unit) 311 5000017
Michael Nickodem Location Scout (New York unit) 311 5000016
Jacolyn Baker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Anthony Desposito Assistant Director (New York unit) 163 5000008
Mathew Weiner Assistant Director (New York unit) 163 5000007
Aimee Kohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jacolyn Baker Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Jan Foster Location Manager (New York unit) 193 5000011
Mitchell Dauterive Production Coordinator unit coordinator(New York unit) 162 5000015
Kathleen Courtney Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Jan Evans Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Charles Zalben Unit Location Manager 2nd unit location manager(New York unit) 121126 5000012
Thomas Civitano Actor Plaza Marketing Director 1 1000049
Warren Rice Actor Doorman 1 1000048
Tim Curry Actor Concierge 1 1000017
Anna Slotky Actor Brooke 1 1000016
Kieran Culkin Actor Fuller 1 1000015
Daiana Campeanu Actor Sondra 1 1000014
Brenda Fricker Actor Pigeon Lady 1 1000018
Dana Ivey Actor Desk Clerk 1 1000019
Clare Hoak Actor Gangster - 1 1000023
Ralph Foody Actor Gangster 1 1000022
Leigh Zimmerman Actor Fashion Model 1 1000021
Rob Schneider Actor Bellman 1 1000020
Senta Moses Actor Tracy 1 1000013
Jedidiah Cohen Actor Rod 1 1000012
John Heard Actor Peter McCallister 1 1000005
Catherine O'Hara Actor Kate McCallister 1 1000004
Daniel Stern Actor Marv 1 1000003
Joe Pesci Actor Harry 1 1000002
Devin Ratray Actor Buzz 1 1000006
Hillary Wolf Actor Megan 1 1000007
Terrie Snell Actor Aunt Leslie 1 1000011
Gerry Bamman Actor Uncle Frank 1 1000010
Michael C Maronna Actor Jeff 1 1000009
Maureen Elisabeth Shay Actor Linnie 1 1000008
Monica Devereux Actor Hotel Operator 1 1000024
Bob Eubanks Actor Ding-Dang-Dong Host 1 1000025
Ron Canada Actor Cop in Times Square 1 1000041
Rod Sell Actor Officer Bennett 1 1000040
Rick Shafer Actor Peter Look Alike 1 1000039
Andre Lachaumette Actor Man on Plane 1 1000038
Cedric Young Actor Cop in Central Park 1 1000042
William D'Ambra Actor 1st Arresting Cop in Central Park 1 1000043
Donald Trump Actor Himself 1 1000047
James Cole Actor Security Guard 1 1000046
Fred Krause Actor Cliff 1 1000045
Mark Morettini Actor 2nd Arresting Cop in Central Park 1 1000044
Venessia Valentino Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000037
Sandra Macat Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000036
Patricia Devereux Actor 1st Contestant 1 1000029
Jimmie Walker Actor 3rd Celeb 1 1000028
Jaye P Morgan Actor 2nd Celeb 1 1000027
Rip Taylor Actor 1st Celeb 1 1000026
Aimee Devereux Actor 2nd Contestant 1 1000030
A M Columbus Actor 1st Skycap O'Hare 1 1000031
Harry Hutchinson Actor Ticket Taker 1 1000035
Ally Sheedy Actor (New York) 1 1000034
Teri McEvoy Actor 3rd Agent - New York Gate/O'Hare 1 1000033
Joe Liss Actor 2nd Skycap O'Hare 1 1000032
Doug O'Neons Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Dennis Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Sandy Veneziano Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mitchell Parish Song ("Sleigh Ride") 120859 8000036
Johnny Mathis Song Performer ("It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Christmas") 120788 8000035
Andy Williams Song Performer ("The Most Wonderful Time of the Year") 120788 8000034
Marvin March Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
George DeTitta Set Decorator (New York unit) 165 9000003
Paul Allen Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Daniel E Maltese Art Director (Los Angeles unit) 183 9000006
Steven J Jordan Art Director (New York unit) 183 9000005
Gary Lee Art Director n/a 183 9000004
The Capitols Song Performer ("Cool Jerk") 120788 8000033
TLC Song Performer ("Sleigh Ride") 120788 8000032
Meredith Wilson Song ("It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Christmas") 120859 8000025
George Wyle Song ("The Most Wonderful Time of the Year") 120859 8000024
Edward Pola Song ("The Most Wonderful Time of the Year") 120859 8000023
Donald Storball Song ("Cool Jerk") 120859 8000022
Steven Van Zandt Song Performer ("All Alone on Christmas") 120788 8000026
Darlene Love Song Performer ("All Alone on Christmas") 120788 8000027
Bobby Helms Song Performer ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120788 8000031
Alan Jakson Song Performer ("A Holly Jolly Christmas") 120788 8000030
The Home Alone Children's Choir Song Performer ("My Christmas Tree") 120788 8000029
New Jersey All Stars Song Performer ("All Alone on Christmas") 120788 8000028
Troy Borisy Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Cy Matthys Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Jane Jenkins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Janet Hirshenson Casting n/a 179 10000001
James Nedza Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000023
Jack Eberhart Lead Person leadman(Los Angeles unit) 120957 9000022
Susanna Griffith Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Michael Hirshenson Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000004
Jennifer Jobst Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Macaulay Culkin Actor Kevin McCallister 1 1000001
Krystyna Demkowicz Executive in Charge of Production (Matte World) 118217 11000001
Sylvia Fay Extras Casting (New York unit) 120851 10000005
Bruce E Swanson Lead Person leadman(New York unit) 120957 9000021
Daniel Clancy Lead Person leadman 120957 9000020
Don Woodruff Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Stpehen Dane Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Stephen Berger Set Designer lead set designer 202 9000011
Tom Gagnon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Karen Fletcher Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Alex Scutti Set Designer Rock set designer 202 9000015
Joseph Garzero Scenic Artist standby scenic artist(New York unit) 745 9000019
Matt Furgison Set Dresser on-set dresser(Los Angeles unit) 197 9000018
Jim Fredericks Set Dresser (New York unit) 197 9000017
Quint Matthys Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000016
Organized Noize Song song producer("Sleigh Ride") 120859 8000021
Leroy Anderson Song ("Sleigh Ride") 120859 8000020
Melinda Sue Gordon Photography still photographer(Los Angeles unit) 120835 6000019
Andy Schwartz Photography still photographer(New York unit) 120835 6000018
Don Smetzer Photography still photographer 120835 6000017
Paul Murphey Video Assist/Playback video assist(Los Angeles unit) 120899 6000016
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000020
Peter Ramos Camera Trainee (New York unit) 120998 6000021
Liz Dubleman Camera Assistant b camera 2nd assistant(New York unit) 120867 6000025
Angelo Digiacomo Camera Assistant b camera 1st assistant(New York unit) 120867 6000024
Rich McKay Camera Assistant (Matte World) 120867 6000023
Robert C Carlson Camera Assistant assistant b camera 120867 6000022
Dino Yario Video Assist/Playback video assistant 120899 6000015
Steve Braderich Video Playback n/a 505 6000014
Richard Sobin Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Donald C Carlson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Lex du Pont Camera Operator b camera operator(Los Angeles unit) 239 6000005
Anastas Michos Camera Operator b camera operator 239 6000004
Michelle Crenshaw Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Phil Abraham Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(New York unit) 120849 6000009
Joe Trammell Video Playback (New York Unit) 505 6000013
Neils Johnson Video Playback (New York unit) 505 6000012
Frank Yario Jr. Video Playback n/a 505 6000011
Peter Morello Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(New York unit) 120849 6000010
Timothy Dunford Camera Assistant b camera 2nd assistant(Los Angeles unit) 120867 6000026
Raja Gosnell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jack Feldman Song ("My Christmas Tree") 120859 8000011
John Neufeld Original Music n/a 120838 8000005
Ken Wannberg Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000003
Danny Troob Song song arranger("My Christmas Tree") 120859 8000014
Johnny Marks Song ("A Holly Jolly Christmas") 120859 8000015
Jim Boothe Song ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120859 8000019
Joseph Beal Song ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120859 8000018
Leslie Bricusse Song songs("Christmas Star" "Merry Christmas, Merry Christmas") 120859 8000017
Keith Stegall Song song producer("A Holly Jolly Christmas") 120859 8000016
Cindy Frett Music assistant music editor 120781 8000002
John Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000005
Randy Kelly Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Chris Hogan Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Dan Rich Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Tim Silano Associate Editor n/a 479 7000006
Fred C Vitale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Wendy Raderman Assistant Editor (Los Angeles unit) 203 7000011
Plummy Tucker Assistant Editor (New York unit) 203 7000010
Moonstar Greene Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Chris Boscardin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jay Hurley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Synopsis
The McCallisters are rushing once again as they embark on a trip to Florida. In their haste, Kevin is separated from them and winds up on a plane bound for New York.