Beverly Hills Cop III (1994)

Beverly Hills Cop III
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy, Sequel, Action
Keywords Beverly Hills Cop (franchise), buddy, franchise, police
Status Released
US Release Date
  • Big Momma's House 2 Review
    By:

    Big Momma's House 2 is precisely what you'd expect from a sequel whose title no longer has any affiliation with the current "story": a few harmless, lowbrow laughs, all of which are forever indebted to the formulas of crap past.

  • 2004 Year in Review: A Look Back at the Headlines of 2004
    By: WENN.com Source December 30, 2004 10:24am GMT+0000

    A Look Back at the Headlines of 2004

  • THE COMING BOX OFFICE WEEKEND (MAY 26-29, 2000) AND MEMORIAL DAY HISTORY
    By: Martin Grove March 19, 2001 4:50pm GMT+0000

    Most moviegoers' mission Memorial Day weekend will be to see Paramount's "Mission: Impossible 2." The PG-13-rated action adventure sequel -- known for short as "M:I-2" -- got off to a flying start with its Wednesday opening to $12.5 million at a record-setting 3,653 theaters ($3,422 per theater). "It's a 37% first choice in the tracking," an insider points out, predicting blockbuster business for the long holiday weekend. Looking back, he adds, the original "Mission" was a 27% first choic

  • Gigli Review
    By:

    Ben Affleck and Jennifer Lopez may be one of Hollywood's hottest real-life couples but on screen, they lack conviction. Gigli is a traffic accident you can't keep your eyes off of. If you have a taste for morbid curiosity, go see it.

  • News, March 5: Teri Hatcher and Hubby Split, Aguilera Fit for Versace, Cher Victim of Wig Theft, More...
    By: Guylaine Cadorette March 05, 2003 2:20pm GMT+0000

    Actress Teri Hatcher has filed for divorce from her husband of nearly nine years, actor Jon Tenney. Also: Christina Aguilera Cher Andrzej Szpilman Wladyslaw Szpilman The Pianist Julianne More The Forgotten Ashley Judd De-Lovely Jeremy Piven Scary Movie 3

  • Box Office Analysis: May 26
    By: Martin Grove May 26, 2002 11:13am GMT+0000

    Martin Grove's analysis of the Memorial Day weekend box office, May 2002.

  • By the Numbers: March 29
    By: Robert Sims March 28, 2002 4:43pm GMT+0000

    The box office preview of the weekend beginning March 29 Jodie Foster David Fincher Panic Room Robin Williams Danny DeVito Edward Norton Death to Smoochy Clockstoppers Jonathan Frakes Dennis Quaid The Rookie E.T. Steven Spielberg Blade 2: Bloodhunt Wesley Snipes Ice Age Showtime Eddie Murphy Robert De Niro Resident Evil Paul Anderson The Time Machine We Were Soliders Mel Gibson Denzel Washington John Q The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring Peter Jackson A Beautiful Min

  • By the Numbers: March 22
    By: Robert Sims March 21, 2002 3:57pm GMT+0000

    The box office preview of the weekend beginning March 22 E.T. Steven Spielberg Blade 2: Bloodhunt Wesley Snipes Ice Age Showtime Eddie Murphy Robert De Niro Resident Evil Paul Anderson The Time Machine Simon Wells All About the Benjamins Ice Cube Mike Epps We Were Soliders Mel Gibson 40 Days and 40 Nights Queen of the Damned Denzel Washington John Q Return to Never Land Big Fat Liar The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring Peter Jackson A Beautiful Mind Gosford Park In

  • News Roundup: March 20
    By: Noah Davis March 20, 2002 4:50pm GMT+0000

    News Roundup: March 20 Ron Howard, Madonna, Kenneth Branagh, Mary Tyler Moore, Bill Maher, Hellen Mirren, John Ritter Three's Company, Billy Baldwin, Princess Diana, EMI, Pre-Oscar ceremony

  • By the Numbers: March 15
    By: Robert Sims March 14, 2002 4:07pm GMT+0000

    The box office preview of the weekend beginning March 15 Ice Age Ray Romano Denis Leary Showtime Eddie Murphy Robert De Niro Rene Russo Resident Evil Paul Anderson The Time Machine Simon Wells All About the Benjamins Ice Cube Mike Epps We Were Soliders Mel Gibson 40 Days and 40 Nights Josh Hartnett Kevin Costner Dragonfly Queen of the Damned Denzel Washington John Q Return to Never Land Big Fat Liar Mandy Moore The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring Peter Jackson A Beautif

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Eddie Murphy Actor Axel Foley 1 1000001
Jon Tenney Actor Levine 1 1000002
Joey Travolta Actor Giolito 1 1000003
Eugene Collier Actor Leppert 1 1000004
Jimmy Ortega Actor Rondell 1 1000005
Ousaun Elam Actor Pederson 1 1000006
Ray Lykins Actor Nixon 1 1000007
Tim Gilbert Actor McKee 1 1000008
Rick Avery Actor Cline 1 1000009
Gil Hill Actor Todd 1 1000010
Dick Purtan Actor Detroit Disc Jockey 1 1000011
Fred Asparagus Actor Bobby 1 1000012
Louis Lombardi Actor Snake 1 1000013
Lindsey Ginter Actor Holloway 1 1000014
Timothy Carhart Actor Ellis DeWald 1 1000015
Michael Bowen Actor Fletch 1 1000016
David Parry Actor Taddeo 1 1000017
Stephen McHattie Actor Steve Fulbright 1 1000018
Al Green Actor Minister 1 1000019
Hattie Winston Actor Mrs Todd 1 1000020
Judge Reinhold Actor Billy Rosewood 1 1000021
Hector Elizondo Actor Jon Flint 1 1000022
Tracy Lindsey Actor Ticket Booth Girl 1 1000023
Gregory McKinney Actor Kimbrough 1 1000024
Forry Smith Actor Rondy 1 1000025
Theresa Randle Actor Janice 1 1000026
Dan Martin Actor Cooper 1 1000027
Steven Banks Actor Spider Ride Operator 1 1000028
George Lucas Actor Disappointed Man 1 1000029
Christina Venuti Actor Disappointed Girl 1 1000030
Jonathan Hernandez Actor Scared Boy 1 1000031
Christy Alvarez Actor Scared Girl 1 1000032
Yareli Arizmendi Actor Scared Kids' Mom 1 1000033
Jeannie Epper Actor Spider Rider 1 1000034
Kurtis Epper Actor Spider Rider 1 1000035
William Taylor Actor Spider Rider 1 1000036
Neva Sosna Actor Spider Rider 1 1000037
Nichole McAuley Actor Spider Rider 1 1000038
Jerra Stewart Actor Spider Rider 1 1000039
Patty Raya Actor Spider Rider 1 1000040
Meadow Williams Actor Spider Rider 1 1000041
John Saxon Actor Orrin Sanderson 1 1000042
Aileen Acain Actor Waitress 1 1000043
Alan Young Actor Uncle Dave Thornton 1 1000044
Martha Coolidge Actor Security Woman 1 1000045
Bronson Pinchot Actor Serge 1 1000046
Symba Smith Actor Annihilator Girl 1 1000047
Julie Strain Actor Annihilator Girl 1 1000048
Heather Parkhurst Actor Annihilator Girl 1 1000049
George Schaeffer Actor Mike 1 1000050
Joe Dante Actor Jailer 1 1000051
Curtis Williams Actor Little Kid 1 1000052
Helen Martin Actor Grandma 1 1000053
Theodore Borders Actor Big Kid 1 1000054
Albie Selznick Actor Technician 1 1000055
Charles Chun Actor Technician 1 1000056
Roger Reid Actor Man on Phone 1 1000057
Royce Reid Actor Feisty Kid 1 1000058
Hector Correa Actor Man with Video Camera 1 1000059
Elaine Kagan Actor Sanderson's Secretary 1 1000060
Tino Insana Actor Burly Cop 1 1000061
John Rubinow Actor Doctor 1 1000062
Hank McGill Actor Paramedic 1 1000063
Cherilyn Shea Actor Girl at Corner 1 1000064
Peter Medak Actor Man at Corner 1 1000065
Arthur Hiller Actor Bar Patron 1 1000066
Ray Harryhausen Actor Bar Patron 1 1000067
Robert Sherman Actor Bar Patron 1 1000068
Gene Elman Actor Bartender 1 1000069
Jerry Dunphy Actor Newscaster 1 1000070
Barbet Schroeder Actor Man in Porsche 1 1000071
Philip Levien Actor Serge's Assistant 1 1000072
John Singleton Actor Fireman 1 1000073
Lisa Allen Actor Prescott Pig 1 1000074
Julie Dolan Actor Prescott Pig 1 1000075
Christian Heath Actor Oki-Doki 1 1000076
Pat Quinn Actor Oki-Doki 1 1000077
Sean Spence Actor Rufus Rabbit 1 1000078
James Makinnon Actor Rufus Rabbit 1 1000079
Jennifer Cobb Actor Meyer Lion 1 1000080
Lynn Walsh Actor Meyer Lion 1 1000081
Susan Gayle Actor Kopy Kat 1 1000082
Devin McRae Actor Kopy Kat 1 1000083
Wendy Harpenau Actor Liddle Bear 1 1000084
Felicia Wong Actor Liddle Bear 1 1000085
Marlene Hoffman Actor Big Bear 1 1000086
Wanda Welch Actor Big Bear 1 1000087
Liza Macawili Actor Floyd Fox 1 1000088
Robin Navlyt Actor Floyd Fox 1 1000089
Dave Myers Actor Tippy Turtle 1 1000090
Matt Myers Actor Tippy Turtle 1 1000091
Nick Hermz Actor Tadross Gorilla 1 1000092
Tim Shuster Actor Tadross Gorilla 1 1000093
John Landis Director n/a 2 2000001
Mace Neufeld Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Rehme Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Lipsky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Leslie Belzberg Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Ray Murphy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Michael Eddy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Steven De Souza Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Danilo Bach Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Daniel Petrie Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
Martin Hornstein Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Arthur Anderson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Albert Cho Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
William Jennings Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Ron Windred Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Thomas Johnston Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Paula Benson-Himes Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000007
Joanne Cetrino Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 162 5000008
Katharine Rager Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 162 5000009
Christine Zavala Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 162 5000010
Kent Genzlinger DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000011
Patrick Mignano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Mac Ahlberg Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Cary Fisher Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
David Boyd Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Greg Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Alex Leyton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Thomas Vandermillen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Baird Steptoe Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Anthony Capello Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Roy Bean Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Intervideo) 120899 6000009
Bruce Talamon Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Brent Hershman Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000011
Phil Hetos Color Timer n/a 120921 6000012
Dale Beldin Editor film editor 172 7000001
Joseph Ippolito Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Kevin Hearst Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Gloria D'Alessandro Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Theresa Mohammed Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Chris Baird Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Phyllis Housen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jeffrey Harlacker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Nile Rodgers Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bob Bornstein Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Ken Kushnick Music Music Consultant 120781 8000003
David Passick Music Music Consultant 120781 8000004
Nick Perito Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000005
Carl Fortina Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000006
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Tom Villano Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Louis Fagenson Music Producer ("The Wonderworld Song") 323 8000009
Nile Rodgers Music Producer ("The Wonderworld Song") 323 8000010
Nile Rodgers Music Producer ("Axel F") 323 8000011
Keith Forsey Music Producer ("Keep The Peace") 323 8000012
Bill Drescher Music Producer Co-Producer("Keep The Peace") 323 8000013
Raphael Wiggins Music Producer ("Leavin") 323 8000014
Jimmy Jam Music Producer ("Mood") 323 8000017
Terry Lewis Music Producer ("Mood") 323 8000018
Carl Martin Music Producer ("The Place Where You Belong") 323 8000019
Darnell Rensalier Music Producer ("The Place Where You Belong") 323 8000020
Marc Gay Music Producer ("The Place Where You Belong") 323 8000021
Garfield Bright Music Producer ("The Place Where You Belong") 323 8000022
Jimmy Jam Music Producer ("The Right Kinda Lover") 323 8000023
Terry Lewis Music Producer ("The Right Kinda Lover") 323 8000024
Jimmy Wright Music Producer Co-Producer("The Right Kinda Lover") 323 8000025
Jimmy Jam Music Producer ("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 323 8000026
Terry Lewis Music Producer ("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 323 8000027
Terence D'Arby Music Producer Co-Producer("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 323 8000028
Ian Lewis Music Producer ("Summer Jamming") 323 8000029
Touter Harvey Music Producer ("Summer Jamming") 323 8000030
John Oliver Music Supervisor Music Production Set Supervisor 120872 8000031
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000032
Mark McKenzie Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000033
Richard Sherman Song ("The Wonderworld Song") 120859 8000034
Robert Sherman Song ("The Wonderworld Song") 120859 8000035
Harold Faltermeyer Song ("Axel F") 120859 8000036
Brian Holland Song ("Come See About Me") 120859 8000037
Edward Holland Song ("Come See About Me") 120859 8000038
Lamont Dozier Song ("Come See About Me") 120859 8000039
Lorenz Hart Song ("Isn't It Romantic") 120859 8000040
Richard Rodgers Song ("Isn't It Romantic") 120859 8000041
Keith Forsey Song ("Keep The Peace") 120859 8000042
Mark Smith Song ("Keep The Peace") 120859 8000043
Andrew Farriss Song ("Keep The Peace") 120859 8000044
Michael Hutchence Song ("Keep The Peace") 120859 8000045
Raphael Wiggins Song ("Leavin") 120859 8000046
John Smith Song ("Leavin") 120859 8000047
J Davis Song ("Leavin") 120859 8000048
Ali Muhammed Song ("Leavin") 120859 8000049
Kevyn Carter Song ("Luv 4 Dem Gangsta'z") 120859 8000050
James Harris Song ("Mood") 120859 8000052
Terry Lewis Song ("Mood") 120859 8000053
Chante Moore Song ("Mood") 120859 8000054
Dan Shapiro Song ("North Dakota, South Dakota") 120859 8000055
Tony Martin Song ("North Dakota, South Dakota") 120859 8000056
Harold Borne Song ("North Dakota, South Dakota") 120859 8000057
Carl Martin Song ("The Place Where You Belong") 120859 8000058
Trey Lorenz Song ("The Place Where You Belong") 120859 8000059
Darnell Rensalier Song ("The Place Where You Belong") 120859 8000060
Marc Gay Song ("The Place Where You Belong") 120859 8000061
Garfield Bright Song ("The Place Where You Belong") 120859 8000062
James Harris Song ("The Right Kinda Lover") 120859 8000063
Terry Lewis Song ("The Right Kinda Lover") 120859 8000064
Ann Nesby Song ("The Right Kinda Lover") 120859 8000065
Jimmy Wright Song ("The Right Kinda Lover") 120859 8000066
James Harris Song ("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 120859 8000067
Terry Lewis Song ("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 120859 8000068
Terence D'Arby Song ("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 120859 8000069
Ned Washington Song ("Stella By Starlight") 120859 8000070
Victor Young Song ("Stella By Starlight") 120859 8000071
Ian Lewis Song ("Summer Jamming") 120859 8000072
Nile Rodgers Song Performer ("Axel F") 120788 8000073
Chante Moore Song Performer ("Mood") 120788 8000078
Jerry Lewis Song Performer ("North Dakota, South Dakota") 120788 8000079
Patti LaBelle Song Performer ("The Right Kinda Lover") 120788 8000081
Terence D'Arby Song Performer ("Right Thing, Wrong Way") 120788 8000082
Michael Seymour Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Marvin March Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Thomas Wilkins Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Tamara Clinard Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000004
Chuck Eskridge Painter Production Painter 200 9000005
Daril Alder Lead Person n/a 120957 9000006
Ricardo Delgado Illustrator n/a 600 9000007
Masako Masuda Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Ann-Giselle Spiegler Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Aaron Albucher Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000010
Jackie Burch Casting n/a 179 10000001
Gail Goldberg Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Laura Folger Extras Casting (Santa Clara) 120851 10000003
T Hageboeck Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000001
Catherine Adair Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kelly Kimball Costume Designer Park Characters Costumes Designer 169 13000002
Sue Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
David Rawley Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Silvio Scarano Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Mitchell Kenney Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000006
Kelly Porter Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000007
Fetteroff Colen Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000008
Karen Davis Costumer (Park Characters) 120880 13000009
D Plumb Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Ora Green Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Geri Oppenheim Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Toy Van Lierop Makeup Artist (for Mr. Murphy) 120801 13000013
Coree Lear Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Dean Sadler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Marietta Carter-Narcisse Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000016
Paul O'Bryan ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000001
Leigh French ADR ADR Group Coordinator 120912 14000002
Stephen Janisz ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Bob Baron ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
James Beshears ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Craig Woods Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Ken Dufva Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Jeff Bushelman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Steve Mann Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Eric Gotthelf Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Mark Steinbeck Sound Cableperson 120816 14000015
Mel Neiman Sound Effects Processed Effects 120868 14000016
John Fasal Sound Effects Processed Effects 120868 14000017
Kerry Williams Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
William Jacobs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Joseph Geisinger Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Rick Franklin Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000021
Doug Jackson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
John Palka Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Tom Lamont Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Ed Taylor Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Michael Schuyler Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
William Gray Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Norman Lang Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Brennan Price Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Daryl Smith Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Fred White Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Andre Williams Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Alex Barraza Grip First Company Grip 365 15000011
Steele Hunter Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000012
Brian Smith Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000013
John Farmer Grip n/a 365 15000014
Joe Kraft Grip n/a 365 15000015
Robert Sharp Grip n/a 365 15000016
Don Hartley Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Lonnie Stewart Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Gerald Boatright Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
Walter Nichols Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000020
Christopher Whitman Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Louis Phillips Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jeanine Wilson Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Smith Wordes Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Leslie Cook Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Rick Avery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Richard Epper Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000002
Neil Saiger Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000001
Todd Young Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000002
Robert Bonino Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Peter Evangelatos Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Larry Fuentes Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000001
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Special Visual Effects(Illusion Arts Inc.) 419 23000002
Bill Taylor Visual Effects Special Visual Effects(Illusion Arts Inc.) 419 23000003
Jon Belyeu Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
William Aldridge Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Chris Burton Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Manny Epstein Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Chuck Hessey Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Hal Selig Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
Christine McKenzie Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000010
Robert Kyker Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Dick Kyker Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Eric Bilson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
James Buckley Props Property Person 120817 24000004
Kevin Chambers Props Property Person 120817 24000005
Richard Chirco Props Property Person 120817 24000006
Michael Hunter Props Property Person 120817 24000007
David Napoli Props Property Person 120817 24000008
Caroline Perzan Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000009
Charisse Hewitt-Webster Assistant (to Eddie Murphy) 120820 25000001
Kimberly Tangorra Assistant (to Mark Lipsky) 120820 25000002
Kimberly Tangorra Assistant (to Ray Murphy, Jr.) 120820 25000003
Sharon Dolin Assistant (to John Landis) 120820 25000004
Bonnie Haner Assistant (to Leslie Belzberg) 120820 25000005
Heather Upjohn Assistant (to Bob Rehme) 120820 25000006
Kathy Day Assistant (to Bob Rehme) 120820 25000007
Laurie Woolery Assistant (to Judge Reinhold) 120820 25000008
Steven Chuck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Scott Eberlein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Derek Johansen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Frank Torre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Gary Lipsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Matt Luber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Dan March Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Darryl Pryor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Wayne Witherspoon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Wayne Williams Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Greg Gilson Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000019
Wayne Nelson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Steve Boyum Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000021
Susan Nowak Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Axel Foley is back in California following up on clues in a murder investigation, which leads him to the criminal underbelly of a popular amusement park known as Wonderworld.