Home Alone 3 (1997)

Home Alone 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Action, Holiday
Keywords Home Alone (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard A Beck Grip rigging grip 365 15000013
Michael W Kirby Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Joseph Losavio Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
David L Johnson Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Robert D Lucas Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Daniel Hunt Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Thomas Holloway Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
John K Mattingly Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
James F Pecoraro Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Chris Romanas Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Tyler Osman Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
John O'Malley Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Anthony J Mell Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Bruce Mullins Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Michael J Hogan Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Ross Hensley Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Bettina M Bronski Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Carmen L Caputo Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Susan Humphrey Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Mark A Echevarria Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
David Sousa Animal Trainer animal coordinator 120962 20000001
Harold Chattin Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Gregory Crisman Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Randy Gordon Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Dan Heaton Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Michael Glorioso Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Ken Gagnon Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Randy J Eppers Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Russell Fratto Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Jerzy Rutkowski Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Marc A Schenider Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
William D Kennedy Special Effects Foreman special effects shop foreman 250 23000003
Tom Gagnon Special Effects Foreman special effects labor foreman 250 23000004
Gregory L McMurry Visual Effects Supervisor (photography unit) 249 23000002
John C Wash Visual Effects Supervisor digital visual effects supervisor(Blue Sky/VIFX) 249 23000001
Joe Hanna Catering caterer(Coast to Coast) 120954 22000003
Derek Makhoul Catering caterer(Coast to Coast) 120954 22000004
Mike Gianneschi Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Fred Lucky Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000006
Kate Steinberg Special Effects special effects liaison 168 23000011
Paul Allen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Don "Rio" McNichols Special Effects special effects key 168 23000010
Ron Bolanowski Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000009
Joseph Musso Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000007
Matthew Ferro Visual Effects visual effects producer(photography unit) 419 23000008
Donna E Oakes Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Kenny Cabrera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
David F. Bornstein Construction Foreman construction general foreman 277 21000032
Raymond Gardner Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000033
Donald R Staskon Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Gary Sproule Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Bob McDougall Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Harold Simpson Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Joseph H Gilmartin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000034
Mark Lopez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000035
John Crisman Construction Coordinator (Chicago) 276 21000039
John Molina Construction construction toolman 120900 21000040
John Rutchland Construction Coordinator (Los Angeles) 276 21000038
Steve Badillo Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000037
Fred Deyoe Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000036
Jack Sandgren Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Julie Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mel P Mack Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000054
Richard D Oakes Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000055
Morton E Hyatt Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000053
Timothy S Hale Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000052
Joseph Calomino Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000050
Adam Fogelson Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000051
Nick Thomas Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000056
James Topel Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000057
Ted A Corso Electrician n/a 450 15000062
James Dewinski Electrician n/a 450 15000063
Kelly Borisy Electrician n/a 450 15000061
James Ritchie Electrician n/a 450 15000060
Lawrence Root Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000058
Chad Catuara Electrician n/a 450 15000059
Mark Woods Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Park B Taylor Electrician n/a 450 15000048
Ron Grenko Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Rory Herbster Electrician n/a 450 15000040
David Conaghan Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Fernando Briones Electrician n/a 450 15000037
James Aylward Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Sam Bertone Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Harry P Jackson III Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Harry M James Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Charles L Orr Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Steven Semkiw Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Andy Mentzer Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Tim Meehan Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Dennis J Leahy Electrician n/a 450 15000043
John E Eddington Electrician n/a 450 15000064
Blake E Matthys Electrician n/a 450 15000065
Seth Vamos Business Affairs operations manager 120792 18000001
R A Rondell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Melissa Nusbaum Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000008
Lisa Jean Felski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Maureen "Mo" Crutchfield Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Merrilee A Dale Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Kay H Whipple Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Chris Tuck Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000005
K Isabel Kilmer Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Anna Downing Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Julie Levine Accountant construction accountant 120802 16000003
John Hudecek Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000070
Anthony J Lullo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000071
Walter Piers Dolly Grip "B" camera dolly grip 264 15000069
Steve Matthys Dolly Grip "B" camera dolly grip 264 15000068
Troy Borisy Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Bradley T Matthys Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000067
James F Roorda Best Boy Grip rigging best boy grip 265 15000072
Chris Freres Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000073
Thomas Udell Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Patricia Vengoechea Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Robert Krzeminski Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000076
Robert S Swander Best Boy best boy rigging electric 120885 15000075
John Friday Best Boy best boy electrician 120885 15000074
Sam Barkan Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000013
Frank "Cheech" Battaglia Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000014
Mike Bliss Other telecommunications coordinator 120795 26000006
Robert Bolanowski Other remote control operator 120795 26000007
Janet Steffen Other studio teacher 120795 26000005
John Chisholm Other studio teacher 120795 26000004
Lucia Mace Other depa(air) 120795 26000002
Channing Jesse Work Other production secretary 120795 26000003
Mark A Brown Other technologist(photography unit) 120795 26000008
Ron Kane Other shop foreman 120795 26000009
John Mikels Other stand-by painter 120795 26000014
Carlos Medina Jr. Other lead greensman 120795 26000015
John H Schulz Other paint foreman 120795 26000013
Wayne H Smith Other paint foreman 120795 26000012
Jim Gallagher Other plaster foreman 120795 26000010
Tyson Contor Other head plasterer 120795 26000011
Kathryn Mueller Other loader 120795 26000001
William Danaher Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000034
Joel Kleinberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Tina Nash Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Marcie Friedman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
James Bolger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Andy Kim Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Dawn Patch Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000022
Benjamin J Nowicki Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Dawn Smallman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Kathryn A Madden Medic set medic 120966 25000032
Jason Solberg Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000033
Edward J Reardon Medic set medic 120966 25000031
Ross L Kulma Medic set medic 120966 25000030
Robert Anthony Vela Production greens labor foreman 120824 25000029
Christopher M Collar Jr. Other greens 120795 26000016
Juan M Vela Jr. Other greens 120795 26000017
Fernando Montoya Other plasterer 120795 26000037
Michael Joyce Other plasterer 120795 26000038
Timothy W Wilp Other painter 120795 26000036
James A Suhajda Other painter 120795 26000035
Paul Steven Schulz Other painter 120795 26000033
Joe E Skinner Other painter 120795 26000034
Robert Renga Other re-recordist 120795 26000039
Craig Heath Other re-recordist 120795 26000040
Kevin Czarnote Other laser operator 120795 26000045
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Greg Vanhorn Other lamp operator 120795 26000044
Peter Miller Other lamp operator 120795 26000043
Malcolm Luker Other scoring mixer 120795 26000041
Steven Silverstein Other loader 120795 26000042
Daniel R Sarich Other painter 120795 26000032
Freddie Mikels Other painter 120795 26000031
William Sears Other laborer 120795 26000022
Thomas R Winklebleck Other laborer 120795 26000023
Robert Oddo Other laborer 120795 26000021
Chris Maentanis Other laborer 120795 26000020
Ronald Del Vecchio Other laborer 120795 26000018
Matthew Gibson Other laborer 120795 26000019
Michael L Butkovich Other painter 120795 26000024
James R Cimbalista Other painter 120795 26000025
Robert J Kelter Other painter 120795 26000029
Wayne Lurz Other painter 120795 26000030
Lester A Johnson Other painter 120795 26000028
Anthony Joseph Fatigato Other painter 120795 26000027
Frank D Dambra Other painter 120795 26000026
Jeremy Oswald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Jennifer Daley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Maryann Scinto Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000034
Daniel Simone Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000035
Paul Ryan Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000033
John Rigden Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000032
Keith Raimondi Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000030
Bryan M Rapey Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000031
Ken Sowinski Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000036
Warren Stern Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000037
Michael Yario Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000042
Richard Bieschke Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000043
Chip D Williams Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000041
Graham Walker Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000040
Phillip J Strohm Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000038
Bruce A. Strong Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000039
Michael P Morris Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000029
Guy Moeller Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000028
John P Kenny III Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000019
John Kielminski Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000020
James M Kenny Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000018
Peter Donoghue Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000017
Michael C DelGreco Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000015
George DiSalvo Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000016
Rodman Kiser Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000021
Ronald Leahy Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000022
John D Milinac Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000026
Tyree P Miller III Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000027
Robert McLain Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000025
Cyril H Matthys Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000024
Jonah Levy Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000023
Fred Folmer Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000044
Morton E Hyatt Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000045
Penny Price Production Associate n/a 120822 25000009
Jennifer Testa Production Associate n/a 120822 25000010
Gita Saedi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Thomas Griffin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Lauretta Auster Assistant payroll assistant 120820 25000005
Amanda Frances Horne Production Assistant costumer assistant 275 25000006
James A Hogan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Kevin Maxwell Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000012
Eric Pot Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000017
Timothy S Kane Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Hope S Nielsen Transportation transportation secretary 120992 25000016
Denis Henry Hennelly Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000015
Armand Paoletti Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Christopher Jerome Brown Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000014
Kelly Helstrom Assistant (to Raja Gosnell) 120820 25000004
Jodi R Wilson Assistant (to Raja Gosnell) 120820 25000003
Tim Clark Matte Painter digital matte painter(photography unit) 120959 23000050
Andy Gauvreau 3-D Artist 3-D artist & digital compositor(photography unit) 120965 23000051
Glenda Sathre Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000049
Jeff Renfrow Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000048
Joseph Menzione Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000046
Darryl Parker Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000047
Charles Herrmann Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
E Kim Bolanowski Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jonna Smith Assistant (to Ricardo Mestres) 120820 25000001
Heij Chung Assistant (to Ricardo Mestres) 120820 25000002
William D'Ambra Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Jim Zemansky Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Michael V Nichols Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Alphonse Blumenthal Gaffer n/a 268 15000034
Robert E Krattiger Gaffer (Los Angeles) 268 15000032
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000007
John Axelrad Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Mark LaPointe Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Richard Dwan Jr. Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
David Rennie Editor n/a 172 7000003
Tony Lamberti Editor effects editor 172 7000004
Mark V Phillips Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
John M Vitale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Richard C Stewart Music assistant music editor 120781 8000004
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000005
Marvin Morris Music assistant music editor 120781 8000003
Katherine Quittner Music music tracking 120781 8000002
Penny Lee Hallin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Nick Glennie-Smith Music n/a 120781 8000001
Malcolm Campbell Editor n/a 172 7000002
Bruce Green Editor n/a 172 7000001
Fred Ciba III Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000015
Sam Emerson Photography still photographer 120835 6000016
Kevin P Boyd Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000014
Frank Yario Jr. Video Assist/Playback n/a 120899 6000013
Robert C Carlson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
Richard Sobin Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Matvey Shatz Color Timer n/a 120921 6000017
Peter Kuttner Camera Assistant "B" camera assistant 120867 6000018
Robert P Sanchez Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
John Pingry Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Dana Kupper Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Donald C Carlson Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
Makiko Watanabe Camera Assistant camera intern 120867 6000019
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000006
Laura Perlman Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
K Morrill Song ("Tall Cool One") 120859 8000027
Jim Croce Song ("Bad Bad Leroy Brown") 120859 8000028
J Greek Song ("Tall Cool One") 120859 8000026
Rick Dangel Song ("Tall Cool One") 120859 8000025
Gavin Hammon Song ("I Want It All") 120859 8000023
Jim Hoffman Song ("All I Wanted Was a Skateboard") 120859 8000024
R Kuhn Song ("Nite Prowler") 120859 8000029
Danny Elfman Song ("Home Again") 120859 8000030
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow") 120859 8000035
Jerry Corbetta Song ("Green Eyed Lady") 120859 8000036
Jule Styne Song ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow") 120859 8000034
Rick Neigher Song song producer("My Town") 120859 8000033
Boi Wright Song ("My Town") 120859 8000031
Holly Wright Song ("My Town") 120859 8000032
Mikey Weiss Song ("I Want It All") 120859 8000022
Kerina Schwarz Song ("I Want It All") 120859 8000021
Ladd McIntosh Original Music n/a 120838 8000012
Conrad Pope Original Music n/a 120838 8000013
Suzette Moriarty Original Music n/a 120838 8000011
Bruce Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000010
Mary Ramos Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Michelle Kuznetsky Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Walter Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000014
Elizabeth Finch Original Music n/a 120838 8000015
Jason Hammon Song ("I Want It All") 120859 8000019
Elyse Rogers Song ("I Want It All") 120859 8000020
Chuck Berry Song songs 120859 8000018
Lucas Richman Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Steve Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Dean M Simmon Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
Steve Peterson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
James L Chisem Actor Police Officer No 3 1 1000021
Darwin L Harris Actor Photographer 1 1000022
Pat Healy Actor Agent Rogers 1 1000020
Tony Mockus Jr. Actor Police Officer No 2 1 1000019
Krista Lally Actor Dispatcher 1 1000017
Neil Flynn Actor Police Officer No 1 1 1000018
Adrienne Duncan Actor Flight Attendent 1 1000023
Sharon Sachs Actor Annoying Woman 1 1000024
Raja Gosnell Director n/a 2 2000001
John Hughes Producer n/a 3 3000001
Darren T Knaus Voice of Parrot 475 1000028
Jennifer Daley Actor Police Photographer No 2 1 1000027
Joseph Luis Caballero Actor Security Guard 1 1000025
Larry C Tankson Actor Cart Driver 1 1000026
Freeman Coffey Actor Recruiting Officer 1 1000016
Richard Hamilton Actor Cab Driver 1 1000015
Haviland Morris Actor Karen 1 1000006
Kevin Kilner Actor Jack 1 1000007
David Thornton Actor Unger 1 1000005
Lenny Von Dohlen Actor Jernigan 1 1000004
Olek Krupa Actor Beaupre 1 1000002
Rya Kihlstedt Actor Alice 1 1000003
Marian Seldes Actor Mrs Hess 1 1000008
Seth Smith Actor Stan Pruitt 1 1000009
James Saito Actor Chinese Mob Boss 1 1000013
Kevin Gudahl Actor Techie 1 1000014
Baxter Harris Actor Poilce Captain 1 1000012
Christopher Curry Actor Agent Stuckey 1 1000011
Scarlett Johansson Actor Molly 1 1000010
Hilton Green Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ricardo Mestres Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Ted Deiker Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Mark McCarville Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Anne M Berger Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000017
David Conley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Craig Newman Technical Operations Manager digital department manager(photography unit) 120834 5000014
Lisa A Becker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Julio Macat Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Philip C Pfeiffer Director of Photography 2nd unit director/director of photography 120780 6000002
Steve Dunn Camera Operator Radcam assistant operator(Innovations Optics) 239 6000007
Peter Gulla Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Randall Rausch Camera Operator Radcam camera car operator(Innovations Optics) 239 6000006
George Kohut Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000005
Stephen S Campanelli Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Diano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Mary Tallman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Linda Leifer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Benjamin Rosenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard Oswald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Pat Chapman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Joseph P Kane Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Nilo Rodis-Jamero Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
John Hughes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Richard Lederer Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000005
Thomas B Van Der Woude Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Dru Anne Carlson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
T G Glazer Location Manager (Chicago) 193 5000009
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
John M Colwell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
John Phillips Song ("Green Eyed Lady") 120859 8000037
David Riordan Song ("Green Eyed Lady") 120859 8000038
Chris Carpenter Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000029
Bill W Benton Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000030
Linda Lew Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000028
Julie Lucas Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000027
David Alstadter Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000026
Bob Beemer Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000031
Michael Wilhoit Sound Editor n/a 229 14000032
Joseph J Yario Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
James J Heitz Sound Mixer mixer 230 14000038
Jose Antonio Garcia Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Scott Sanders Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Paul Timothy Carden Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Brian McPherson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Phil Hess Foley Editor n/a 221 14000024
Arty Farkas Foley Editor n/a 221 14000023
Unsun Song Audio n/a 120810 14000014
Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
Brian Pierson Audio n/a 120810 14000013
Mark Ormandy Audio n/a 120810 14000012
Katrina Siegmund Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Scott R Thomson Audio audio technician 120810 14000011
Robert J Lucas Boom Operator n/a 215 14000016
Ronald L Wright Boom Operator n/a 215 14000017
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Jason S Johnston Boom Operator n/a 215 14000018
Ray Cymoszinski Sound Mixer mixer 230 14000039
Terry Dee Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Michael J Lange Grip rigging grip 365 15000022
Steve Lippert Grip rigging grip 365 15000023
Charles Jimenez Grip rigging grip 365 15000021
Sean P Harvey Grip rigging grip 365 15000020
Adam Griswold Grip rigging grip 365 15000018
Glenn Guenther Grip rigging grip 365 15000019
Tim Osman Grip rigging grip 365 15000024
Jack Sandgren Grip rigging grip 365 15000025
Robert J Rocco Generator Operator n/a 363 15000031
Alex D Linz Actor Alex 1 1000001
Ron Sherman Generator Operator n/a 363 15000030
Joseph C Tomko Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000028
Tom Lewis Grip n/a 365 15000026
Thomas J Rigden Grip n/a 365 15000027
Chris Freres Grip rigging grip 365 15000017
Helmer A Claesson Grip rigging grip 365 15000016
Joseph P Connelly Grip company grip 365 15000006
Frank M Ferrari Grip company grip 365 15000007
Morgan Michael Lewis Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Richard A Bond Key Grip rigging key grip 263 15000004
Gary L Dagg Key Grip (Los Angeles) 263 15000002
Daniel A Miller Key Grip (Chicago) 263 15000003
Mark E Matthys Grip company grip 365 15000008
Robert Waddell Grip company grip 365 15000009
Richard Brown Grip rigging grip 365 15000014
Brian Christensen Grip rigging grip 365 15000015
Michael Beavers Grip rigging grip 365 15000012
Art Bartels Grip rigging grip 365 15000011
Robert B Myers Grip company grip 365 15000010
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Michelle Pazer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Jim Wallis Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Joe Bristol Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Leslie Thomas Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
David Krummel Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Cate Bangs Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Kevin Cross Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Heidi Hublou Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Tim McGee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Laura O'Brien Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Christine Moravec Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
John M Vargo Lead Person leadman(Chicago) 120957 9000016
John A Schacht Lead Person leadman 120957 9000015
Jon Nicholson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
John R Ziganto Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Alison Yerxa Art Director (photography unit) 183 9000004
Jack G Taylor Jr. Art Director n/a 183 9000003
The Wailers Song Performer ("Tall Cool One") 120788 8000043
The Deuce Coupes Song Performer ("Nite Prowler") 120788 8000044
Super Deluxe Song Performer ("All I Wanted Was a Skateboard") 120788 8000042
Dance Hall Crashers Song Performer ("I Want It All") 120788 8000041
Jamie Foxx Song n/a 120859 8000039
Chuck Berry Song Performer ("Almost Grown" "School Day (Ring! Ring! Goes the Bell)") 120788 8000040
Oingo Boingo Song Performer ("Home Again") 120788 8000045
Cartoon Boyfriend Song Performer ("My Town") 120788 8000046
Henry Bumstead Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Richard Goddard Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jamie Foxx Song Performer ("Experiment") 120788 8000049
Shelley Smith Song Performer ("Green Eyed Lady") 120788 8000048
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow") 120788 8000047
Tania McComas Art Department (ake-up) 120843 9000019
Dana Armonda Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000020
Jane Blank Wardrobe key seamstress 120823 13000013
Jacqueline Beatka Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000014
Linda Boykin-Williams Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000012
Denise Wynbrandt Makeup key makeup 353 13000011
Elaine M Cascio Hair key hair 120794 13000009
Linda R Rizzuto Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000010
John Adams ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Jennifer L Mann ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000006
Robert Batha Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Kelly Oxford ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Ann Hadsell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Andrea Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Miriam Hoffman Costumes costumer 120828 13000008
Gretchen Gain Costumes costumer 120828 13000007
Johnny White Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Brenda Connell Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Jennifer McNamara Casting n/a 179 10000004
Kerry Barden Casting n/a 179 10000003
Billy Hopkins Casting n/a 179 10000001
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000002
James T Woods Supervisor supervisor sign painter 120845 11000002
Jodie Tillen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Heather Pollock Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Patrick Caulfield Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Gina Panno Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Stella Christy Cottini Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Gala Autumn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Mark R Lindberg Gaffer (Chicago) 268 15000033
Synopsis
A top-secret computer chip has been stolen from the U.S. Defense Department. The international criminals who expertly and ruthlessly engineered its heist are asking for untold millions of dollars on the Black Market. But the precious booty, hidden inside a toy car, has been temporarily misplaced. Its final destination: a comfortable Chicago suburb. Quietly taking up residence in the tree-lined neighborhood, the four highly trained spies marshal all their diabolical resources and skills to retrieve the device. Their state-of-the-art surveillance and ruthless strategy have foiled Interpol, the FBI, U.S. Defense Agents and the local police. Only one person can stop this high-tech gang of black marketers. Meet eight-year-old Alex Pruitt. When this pesky team of bad guys invade his neighborhood, he's the last and only line of defense. Alex has his own special surveillance tools. He has his own carefully mapped out strategy. He has courage. He has the chicken pox. And he's "home alone"...