The Lizzie McGuire Movie (2003)

Lizzie McGuire Movie
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Family
Keywords teen, television series
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Hilary Duff Actor Lizzie McGuire 1 1000001
Hallie Todd Actor Jo 1 1000002
Adam Lamberg Actor David 'Gordo' Gordon 1 1000003
Robert Carradine Actor Sam 1 1000004
Jake Thomas Actor Matt 1 1000005
Ashlie Brillault Actor Kate Sanders 1 1000006
Clayton Snyder Actor Ethan Craft 1 1000007
Alex Borstein Actor Miss Ungermeyer 1 1000008
Yani Gellman Actor Paolo 1 1000009
Brendan Kelly Actor Sergei 1 1000010
Carly Schroeder Actor Melina 1 1000011
Daniel Escobar Actor Mr Escobar 1 1000012
Jody Racicot Actor Giorgio 1 1000013
Peter Kelamis Actor Dr Comito 1 1000014
Terra MacLeod Actor Franca 1 1000015
Alessandro Cavalieri Actor Tour Bus Driver 1 1000016
Paolo Giovannucci Actor Florista #1 1 1000017
Riccardo Marino Actor Gelato Vendor 1 1000018
Katy Saunders Actor Cute Girl #1 1 1000019
Silvia Caricato Actor Cute Girl #2 1 1000020
Michael Carrat Actor Italian Guy #1 1 1000021
Giulio Berruti Actor Italian Guy #2 1 1000022
Matteo Perazzini Actor Italian Guy #3 1 1000024
Ona Grauer Actor Model #1 1 1000025
Antonio Cupo Actor Model #2 1 1000026
Marcus Hondro Actor Janitor 1 1000027
Stefano Colacitti Actor Sound Engineer 1 1000028
Taylor Hoover Actor Taylor 1 1000029
Jackson Rogow Actor Curly Hair Kid 1 1000030
Brent Chapman Actor Parent #1 1 1000031
Christine Lippa Actor Parent #2 1 1000032
Dan Joffre Actor Parent #3 1 1000033
Chiara Tommasino Actor Small Child #1 1 1000034
Ilaria Tommassino Actor Small Child #2 1 1000035
Pierluigi Sambucci Actor Small Child #3 1 1000036
Jeremy Beck Actor Jeremy 1 1000037
Claude Knowlton Actor Stage Manager 1 1000038
John Ulmer Actor Airport Worker 1 1000039
Michael Fall Actor Italian Man at Airport 1 1000040
Peter Grasso Actor Paparazzi #1 1 1000041
Aaron Douglas Actor Paparazzi #2 1 1000042
Stefano Giulianetti Actor Paparazzi #3 1 1000043
Heather Gray Actor Background Dancer 1 1000044
Kevin Mylrea Actor Background Dancer 1 1000045
Chelsea Bate Actor Background Dancer 1 1000046
Morgan Tanner Actor Background Dancer 1 1000047
Jim Fall Director n/a 2 2000001
Stan Rogow Producer n/a 3 3000001
David Roessell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Terri Minsky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Susan Jansen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Susan Jansen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ed Decter Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Strauss Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Terri Minsky Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Padi Mills Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ute Leonhardt Unit Manager Unit Producer(Rome) 120832 5000002
Marco Pugini Production Supervisor (Rome Unit) 307 5000003
Francesca Cingolani Production Manager (Rome Unit) 305 5000004
Peter Marshall Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000005
Cindy Smith Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Lori Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Alex Corven Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Rome Unit) 163 5000008
Simonetta Valentini Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Rome Unit) 163 5000009
Davide Sacchetti Assistant Director Third Assistant Director(Rome Unit) 163 5000010
Jayne A Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Steve Sachs Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Paolo Rosada Location Manager (Rome Unit) 193 5000013
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Joel Kirschner Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000015
Marion Gonneville Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Erica Maletz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Benedetta Von Normann Production Coordinator (Rome Unit) 162 5000018
Michael Roberts Location Assistant Trainee Assistant Location 120947 5000019
Michael Johannson DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000020
Jennifer Tanami Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Christian Giuliani Assistant Production Coordinator (Rome Unit) 192 5000022
Steve Sangster Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Nicola Catullo Assistant Location Manager (Rome Unit) 194 5000024
Cristina Tacchino Assistant Location Manager (Rome Unit) 194 5000025
Enrico Latella Assistant Location Manager (Rome Unit) 194 5000026
Jerzy Zielinski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Trig Singer Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000002
Jim Van Dyke Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000003
Giovanni Canevari Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator(Rome Unit) 239 6000004
Bob Findlay Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Jeff Sayle Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Darren Robertson Video Playback Visual Effects Playback(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 505 6000008
Cristiano Rossi Video Video Assist(Rome Unit) 120800 6000009
Rob McEwan Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Philippe Antonello Photography Stills(Rome Unit) 120835 6000011
Stefano Montesi Photography Stills(Rome Unit) 120835 6000012
Francesco Pintore Loader "A" Clapper Loader(Rome Unit) 120956 6000013
Akessandro Di Meo Loader "B" Clapper Loader(Rome Unit) 120956 6000014
Riccardo Umetelli Focus Puller "A" Focus Puller(Rome Unit) 332 6000015
Alberto Torecilla Focus Puller "B" Focus Puller(Rome Unit) 332 6000016
Dana Neville Color Timer (Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120921 6000017
Dale Grahn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000018
Margie Goodspeed Editor n/a 172 7000001
Margaret Guinee Editor n/a 172 7000002
Wilt Henderson Editor n/a 172 7000003
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000004
Cheryl Buckman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Shelly Theaker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Eric Osmond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Ron South Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Liberata Zocchi Assistant Editor (Rome Unit) 203 7000009
Laura Alecci Assistant Editor (Rome Unit) 203 7000010
Cliff Eidelman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Mitchell Parish Lyrics English Words("Volare") 120871 8000002
Dean Pitchford Lyrics ("What Dreams Are Made Of (Ballad Version)") 120871 8000003
Dean Pitchford Lyrics ("What Dreams Are Made Of") 120871 8000004
Edward Elgar Music ("Pomp and Circumstance, OP. 39") 120781 8000005
Cliff Eidelman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
David Lowe Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Julian Bratolyubov Music Coordinator Music Preparation 206 8000009
Leslie Langs Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Michael Brake Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Chico Bennett Music Engineer Remix("Why Not (McMix)") 120837 8000012
Matthew Gerrard Music Producer Song Producer("Why Not") 323 8000013
Robbie Buchanan Music Producer Song Producer("Open Your Eyes (To Love)") 323 8000014
Christian Hamm Music Producer ("Volare") 323 8000015
Marco Marinangeli Music Producer ("Supermodel") 323 8000016
Mark Hammond Music Producer ("What Dreams Are Made Of (Ballad Version)") 323 8000017
Mark Hammond Music Producer ("What Dreams Are Made Of") 323 8000018
Chico Bennett Music Producer ("What Dreams Are Made Of") 323 8000019
Matthew Gerrard Music Producer ("Why Not (McMix)") 323 8000020
Elliot Lurie Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000021
Patrick Russ Original Music n/a 120838 8000022
Penka Kouneva Original Music n/a 120838 8000023
Armin Steiner Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000024
Armin Steiner Score Recording n/a 120840 8000025
Jeremy Godfrey Song ("The Tide is High (Get the Feeling)") 120859 8000026
Bill Padley Song ("The Tide is High (Get the Feeling)") 120859 8000027
John Holt Song ("The Tide is High (Get the Feeling)") 120859 8000028
Tyrone Evans Song ("The Tide is High (Get the Feeling)") 120859 8000029
Howard Barrett Song ("The Tide is High (Get the Feeling)") 120859 8000030
Umberto Bertini Song ("On an Evening in Roma") 120859 8000031
Allesandro Taccani Song ("On an Evening in Roma") 120859 8000032
Charlie Midnight Song ("Why Not") 120859 8000033
Matthew Gerrard Song ("Why Not") 120859 8000034
David Friedman Song ("Open Your Eyes (To Love)") 120859 8000035
Domenico Modugno Song ("Volare") 120859 8000036
Franco Migliacci Song ("Volare") 120859 8000037
Jimmy Harry Song ("Supermodel") 120859 8000038
Andre Charles Song ("Supermodel") 120859 8000039
Larry T Song ("Supermodel") 120859 8000040
Shelly Peiken Song ("You Make Me Feel Like A Star") 120859 8000041
Rick Neigher Song ("You Make Me Feel Like A Star") 120859 8000042
Candice Beu Song ("You Make Me Feel Like A Star") 120859 8000043
Christie Beu Song ("You Make Me Feel Like A Star") 120859 8000044
Jack Nitzsche Song ("Up Where We Belong") 120859 8000045
Buffy Sainte-Marie Song ("Up Where We Belong") 120859 8000046
Wilbur Jennings Song ("Up Where We Belong") 120859 8000047
Matthew Wilder Song ("What Dreams Are Made Of (Ballad Version)") 120859 8000048
Charlie Midnight Song ("Girl In The Band") 120859 8000049
Chico Bennett Song ("Girl In The Band") 120859 8000050
Maurice White Song ("Shining Star") 120859 8000051
Philip Bailey Song ("Shining Star") 120859 8000052
Larry Dunn Song ("Shining Star") 120859 8000053
Jill Cunniff Song ("All Around The World (Punk Debutante)") 120859 8000054
Sam Hollander Song ("All Around The World (Punk Debutante)") 120859 8000055
Dave Schommer Song ("All Around The World (Punk Debutante)") 120859 8000056
Matthew Wilder Song ("What Dreams Are Made Of") 120859 8000057
Luigi Denza Song ("Funiculi, Funicula") 120859 8000058
Giuseppe Turco Song ("Funiculi, Funicula") 120859 8000059
Charlie Midnight Song ("Why Not (McMix)") 120859 8000060
Matthew Gerrard Song ("Why Not (McMix)") 120859 8000061
Dean Martin Song Performer ("On an Evening in Roma") 120788 8000063
Hilary Duff Song Performer ("Why Not") 120788 8000064
Taylor Dayne Song Performer ("Supermodel") 120788 8000066
The Beu Sisters Song Performer ("You Make Me Feel Like A Star") 120788 8000067
Haylie Duff Song Performer ("Girl In The Band") 120788 8000068
Cooler Kids Song Performer ("All Around The World (Punk Debutante)") 120788 8000070
Hilary Duff Song Performer ("What Dreams Are Made Of") 120788 8000071
Pizzarelli-Peplowski Sextet Song Performer ("Funiculi, Funicula") 120788 8000072
Hilary Duff Song Performer ("Why Not (McMix)") 120788 8000073
Douglas Higgins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sam Higgins Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Letizia Santucci Set Decorator (Rome Unit) 165 9000003
Patrick Banister Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Cristina Onori Art Director (Rome Unit) 183 9000005
Salmon Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Orlandelli Storyboard Artist (Rome Unit) 199 9000007
Richard Codor Storyboard Artist Storyboard Design(Tapehouse Toons) 199 9000008
Richard Codor Storyboard Artist Storyboard Supervisor(Tapehouse Toons) 199 9000009
Ian O'Briain Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000010
Jeremy Stanbridge Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Dimitri Capuani Assistant Art Director (Rome Unit) 315 9000012
Tamara Marini Assistant Art Director (Rome Unit) 315 9000013
Michael Radford Art Department Coordinator (Rome Unit) 195 9000014
Michael Lilley Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000015
Robin Lippin Casting n/a 179 10000001
Coreen Mayrs Casting (Canada) 179 10000002
Beatrice Kruger Casting (Rome Unit) 179 10000003
Jan Powell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Heike Brandstatter Casting Associate (Canada) 160 10000005
Jennifer Lum Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Edward Rea Casting Assistant (Canada) 177 10000007
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Sandy Holt Voice Casting n/a 189 10000009
Ken Hayward Technical Advisor (Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 537 12000001
Troy Rowland Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Robert Easton Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Jeri McBride Instructor Studio Teacher(to Ms Duff) 121095 12000004
Carl Hart Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000005
Marsha Whittaker Instructor Tutor(for Ms Duff) 121095 12000006
Lise Hache Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Debbie Douglas Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Monique Prudhomme Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
David Robinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Trilby Jeeves Costume Supervisor Set Supervisor 120895 13000005
Charis Tillson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Shane Deschamps Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Alberto Spiazzi Costumer Lead Costumer(Rome Unit) 120880 13000008
Monica Lampazzi Costumer Costumer Assistant(Rome Unit) 120880 13000009
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Forest Sala Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Adruitha Lee Hair Stylist (Rome Unit) 120799 13000012
Sandy Cooper Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Carla Vicenzino Makeup Artist (to Ms Duff) 120801 13000014
Pietro Arpesella ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000001
Jayne A ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000002
Sabrina Bertaccini ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000003
Vanna Bonta ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000004
Rachel Crane ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000005
Alfonzo De Rose ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000006
Mary-Louise Gemmill ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000007
Joan Giammarco ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000008
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000009
Sandy Holt ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000010
Frank Isles ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000011
Matthew Labyorteaux ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000012
Lisa Manero ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000013
Dina Morrone ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000014
Jonathan Nichols ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000015
Emanuel Orlando ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000016
Luciano Palermi ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000017
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000018
Nicholas Rutherford ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000019
Shiela Sawhny ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000020
Shane Sweet ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000021
Marcelo Tubert ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000022
Debbie Westbrook ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000023
Lisa Wilhoit ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000024
Wayne Griffin ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000025
Michele Perrone ADR Editor n/a 220 14000026
Joan Giammarco ADR Editor n/a 220 14000027
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Joe Schiff ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000029
Joe Schiff Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000030
Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000031
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator n/a 215 14000032
Vincenzo Nardi Boom Operator (Rome Unit) 215 14000033
Alessandro Cattaneo Boom Operator (Rome Unit) 215 14000034
Rebecca Wright Foley Foley Recording Assistant 120961 14000035
Anna Malkin Foley Foley Recording Assistant 120961 14000036
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000037
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000038
Don White Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000039
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000040
Gregory Watkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000041
David Giammarco Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000042
David Butler Sound Editor n/a 229 14000043
Teri Dorman Sound Editor n/a 229 14000044
Denise Horta Sound Editor n/a 229 14000045
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000046
Jon Mete Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000047
Darren Brisker Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000048
David Giammarco Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000049
Scott Jennings Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000050
John Westerlaken Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Brian Reynolds Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Stefano Biscaro Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Owen Taylor Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Francesco Zaccaria Gaffer (Rome Unit) 268 15000005
Darren Wong Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Karen Schell Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000007
Fabrizio Ferrari Cable Operator (Rome Unit) 120964 15000008
Mike Carpenter Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000009
Greg Wilson Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Kathy Drew Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Luciano Tartaglia Production Accountant (Rome Unit) 282 16000002
Alec Gould Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Scott Sellers Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Anna Cenciarelli Accountant (Rome Unit) 120802 16000005
Michele Hamilton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Maureen Nevin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Jonas Samuelson Assistant Production Accountant (Rome Unit) 120902 16000008
Marco Mattei Assistant Production Accountant (Rome Unit) 120902 16000009
James Kudelka Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Kelly Konno Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Steve Switaj Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 121053 19000001
Peter Hunter Motion Control Motion Control Technician(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 121053 19000002
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Ryan Ennis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Franco Salamon Stunt Coordinator (Rome Unit) 120804 19000005
Nathalie Heath Stunt Double Lizzie Dance Double 120980 19000006
Nicole LaPlaca Stunt Double Isabella Dance Double 120980 19000007
Daniel Celebre Stunt Double Paolo Dance Double 120980 19000008
Kathy Hubble Stunt Double (for Ms Duff) 120980 19000009
Kimani Smith Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Kim Howey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Darryl Scheelar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Steve Woodley Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Mark Dumas Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator 120863 20000002
Peter Grace Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
John Beatty Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Mike Sorochuk Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jolando Rocchetti Construction Coordinator (Rome Unit) 276 21000004
Timothy Gunderson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Gary Gutierrez Visual Effects Supervisor (Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 249 23000001
Luciano DiGeronimo Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Tapehouse Toons) 120866 23000002
Paul Quinn Visual Effects Producer (Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 243 23000003
David Lipson Visual Effects Producer Animation Executive Producer(Tapehouse Toons) 243 23000004
Kevin Mercado Visual Effects Producer Animation Producer(Tapehouse Toons) 243 23000005
Brian Moylan Visual Effects Head of Visual Effects(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 419 23000006
Jayne Craig Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 419 23000007
Ashley Clark Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 419 23000008
Bob Comer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000009
Al Benjamin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Tony Kluck Animation Supervisor Lead Animation Supervisor(Tapehouse Toons) 120918 23000011
Ronald Knol Software Engineer (Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 121071 23000012
Arnold Yuki Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 121082 23000013
Debra Solomon Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000014
Bruce Woloshyn Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Compositing Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000015
Simon Ager Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000016
Carmen Pollard Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000017
Chris Doll Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000018
Kristy Dearholt Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000019
Nicholas Boughen Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000020
Tom Brydon Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120960 23000021
Madhava Reddy Digital Effects Digital Film Technician(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 345 23000022
Wes Sargent CGI Artist Lead CG Effects Artist(Rainmaker Entertainment Group) 120986 23000023
Less Ford Animator Computer Animation 483 23000024
Debra Solomon Animator Animated Lizzie Character & Animated Sequences 483 23000025
Vinny Bell Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000026
Paul Sparagano Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000027
Kevin Lofton Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000028
Robert Andujar Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000029
Ben Price Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000030
Don McGrath Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000031
Tom Bone Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000032
Darcy Vorhees Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000033
Nate Kanfer Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000034
Michael Wetterhahn Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000035
Ikumi Moriya Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000036
Chris George Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000037
Tim Shankweiler Animator (Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000038
Seung Lee Animator Ink and Paint(Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000039
John Grimaldi Animator Ink and Paint(Tapehouse Toons) 483 23000040
Michelle Hendriksen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Vincenzo Cutri Assistant Property Master (Rome Unit) 120969 24000002
Jim LeBlanc Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Fabio Marconi Property Master (Rome Unit) 120805 24000004
Christine Coutts Assistant (to Mr Robinson) 120820 25000001
Trevor Bozyk Assistant (to Mr Fall) 120820 25000002
Richard Mailman Assistant (to Mr Fall) 120820 25000003
Gwendolen Twist Assistant (to Mr Rogow) 120820 25000004
Josephine Ochej Assistant (to Mr Roessell) 120820 25000005
Elyse Lawson Assistant (to Ms Jansen) 120820 25000006
Zoe Nash Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Devon Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Annette Aitken Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Jeffrey Hornby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Axel Schumacher Production Assistant (Rome Unit) 275 25000011
Federica Cinquepalmi Production Assistant (Rome Unit) 275 25000012
Don Dykens Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Rick Harasyn Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000014
Al Morgan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Niccolo Marzano Set Production Assistant (Rome Unit) 371 25000016
Giampiero Pelusi Set Production Assistant (Rome Unit) 371 25000017
Daniele Ramazzotti Set Production Assistant (Rome Unit) 371 25000018
Sonia Cilia Production Secretary (Rome Unit) 367 25000019
Timothy Gunderson Medic First Aid 120966 25000020
Saverio Del Zio Manager Transport Manager(Rome Unit) 120827 28000001
Edoardo Moracci Manager Transport Manager(Rome Unit) 120827 28000002
Barbara Chomos Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Thirteen-year-old Lizzie McGuire and her pals Gordo, Kate and Ethan all pack their bags and plan to live la dolce vita while on a class trip to Italy. Once there, Lizzie is mistaken for pop star Isabella and begins to falls for Paolo, Isabella's handsome, Italian pop star former boyfriend. When Lizzie's mom, dad and annoying brother Matt get wind of this, they all jet their way to the boot country. In the meantime, Lizzie is transformed from a gawky teen to a beautiful pop star, Gordo struggles to understand his true feelings for her, and a whirlwind of surprising events force Lizzie to find the true meaning of friendship.