The Rundown (2003)

Rundown
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Timbaland Song ("The Jump Off") 120859 8000027
Andy Cheng Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000011
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Music Recording 120927 8000014
Mark Ronson Song ("Run That") 120859 8000039
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000009
Rebecca Ramsey Visual Effects Producer (Gregory Jein Inc) 243 23000010
Cheryl Bainum Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Gregory Jein Inc) 243 23000011
Jason Hamer Effects Supervisor MUFX Supervisor(Edge FX) 120866 23000008
David Perkins Effects Supervisor Hardware Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120866 23000007
Nicholas Titmarsh Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues) 120866 23000004
Craig Seitz Effects Supervisor 2-D Compositing Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120866 23000005
Keith Hunter Effects Supervisor Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120866 23000006
Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues) 243 23000012
Stephanie Taylor Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues) 243 23000013
Don Myers Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000019
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000020
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Designer Creative Designer(YU+CO) 120955 23000021
Rodney Byrd Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000018
Mary Ann Skweres Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues) 614 23000017
Steve Johnson Visual Effects Producer MUFX Producer(Edge FX) 243 23000014
Petra Holtorf Visual Effects Producer (YU+CO) 243 23000015
Alessandra Carlino Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues) 614 23000016
William R Aldridge Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues) 249 23000002
Ronald Martinez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
William R Wheaton Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000007
John W Hoskins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Anthony J Martin Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Lou Economides Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Robert Lambert Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Ted Castrellon Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Richard Clendenen Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Brian J Rock Construction Laborer Supervisor 120900 21000009
Dave Kilby Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000010
Donovan Ahuna Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000004
Dana Sato Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000005
Richard Malzahn Visual Effects Supervisor (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 249 23000001
Barry Hutchins Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Michael "Mox" Pappas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Salvador Sanchez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000011
Yvonne Gabrielli Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Greg Baxter Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000022
Marc Hawson Visual Effects Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000023
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Marvin Felton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Jose Paramo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Chris Brenczewski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Mark Viniello Special Effects Technician Lead Foam Technician(Edge FX) 242 23000046
Vaughn M Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Werner Hahnlein