The Day After Tomorrow (2004)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Peter Baustaedter Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000246
Mayumi Shimokawa Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000251
Gary L Camp Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000302
Tom Rasada Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000129
Michel Martowski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Paul F Bernard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Anna Foerster Director of Photography 2nd Unit/Model Unit Director of Photography 120780 6000002
John S Baker Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000134
Al Broussard Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000155
Grazia Como Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000154
Craig Mohagen Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(ILM) 242 23000153
Chuck Ray Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(ILM) 242 23000152
Marilyn Vaillancourt Special Effects SPFX Runner 168 23000156
Barbara Arsenault Special Effects SPFX Runner 168 23000157
Stephen Shelley Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000095
Francis Marleau Special Effects SPFX Buyer 168 23000159
Corina Rosca Special Effects SPFX Administrator 168 23000158
Thomas Cloutier Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(ILM) 242 23000151
Michael Olague Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(ILM) 242 23000150
Dave Valero Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000144
Bart A Tibbetts Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000143
John Ridgway Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000142
Scott White Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000145
Frank Guillen Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000146
Michael M Welch Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000149
David Smith Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000148
Mark A Kline Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000147
Manex Efrem Special Effects SPFX Buyer 168 23000160
Stephane Dalpe Special Effects SPFX Assistant Buyer 168 23000161
Emily Kluczynski Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000175
Jody Madden Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000174
Andrew Russell Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000173
Greg Weiner Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000172
Lynwen Brennan Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000176
Scott Jepson Software Engineer Software Support(Hydraulx) 121071 23000177
Dagan Potter Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(The Orphanage, Inc) 121071 23000180
Kathleen Forrest Software Engineer Technical Operations(Hydraulx) 121071 23000179
David Strause Software Engineer Systems Support(Hydraulx) 121071 23000178
Grantland Gears Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000171
Anthony Randolph Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000170
Nathan Fariss Special Effects Color & lighter(The Orphanage, Inc) 168 23000164
Irfan Celik Special Effects Color & lighter(The Orphanage, Inc) 168 23000163
Juan Rubio Special Effects Color & lighter(The Orphanage, Inc) 168 23000162
Justin Mettam Special Effects Color & lighter(The Orphanage, Inc) 168 23000165
Val Kharitonashvili Special Effects Color & lighter(The Orphanage, Inc) 168 23000166
Kenn Moynihan Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000169
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000168
Dan Taylor Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000167
Louis C Manning Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000141
Juan Chacon Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000140
Jean Letendre Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Senior Technician 242 23000114
Jacques Belair Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Senior Technician 242 23000113
Christopher Aslin Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000100
George Chartrand Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Senior Technician 242 23000112
Mario Dumont Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Senior Technician 242 23000115
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Lead Technician 242 23000116
Jamie Murrell Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Lead Technician 242 23000117
Christian Rivest Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000098
Jamie Hilloca Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000099
Pierre Laforest Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Senior Technician 242 23000111
Alan Young Special Effects Technician Workshop Lead Senior Technician 242 23000110
Tony Kenny Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000106
Tim Lidstone Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000105
David Levesque Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000104
Pierre L'Heureux Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000107
Christian Longpre Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000102
Marcus Rait Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000101
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Technician Workshop Lead Senior Technician 242 23000109
Peter White Special Effects Technician Workshop Lead Senior Technician 242 23000108
Hugo Vallee Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Technician 242 23000118
Maxime Dumont Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Technician 242 23000119
Arnold J Verbiesen Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000133
John B Hagey Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000132
Richard L Hill Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000131
Hans Metz Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000130
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer Resource Technical Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc) 121071 23000181
Norman Gobeille Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000096
Jose C Barba Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000139
William Greene Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000137
Mark Koivu Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician(El Paso Unit) 242 23000136
Marc Bienvenu Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000097
Daniel Brule Special Effects Technician SPFX Trainee 242 23000128
Lorne Dosogne Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Technician 242 23000122
Andre Laforest Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Technician 242 23000121
Andre Fortin Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Technician 242 23000120
Vincent Marion Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Technician 242 23000123
Andre Bergeron Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Assistant Technician 242 23000124
Brett Hansen Special Effects Technician SPFX Trainee 242 23000127
Marc Cote Special Effects Technician SPFX Welder 242 23000126
Maggie Collis Special Effects Technician SPFX Workshop Assistant Technician 242 23000125
Gilless St Amand Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000103
Greg Dunn Software Engineer Systems Engineer(The Orphanage, Inc) 121071 23000184
Robert Scifo Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(ILM) 120959 23000241
Benoit Pelchat Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(ILM) 120959 23000240
Giles Hancock Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(ILM) 120959 23000239
Richard Soper Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000238
Scott Bonnenfant Matte Painter Viewpainter(ILM) 120959 23000242
Tony Sommers Matte Painter Viewpainter(ILM) 120959 23000243
Christian Haley Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000248
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000247
Rick Rische Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000245
Jamie Baxter Matte Painter (Hydraulx) 120959 23000244
Scott Salsa Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer(Digital Domain) 121086 23000237
Patrick Lee Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000236
Greg Bryant Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000230
Jason Kaufman Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000229
Darryl Anka Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000228
Nicholas Seldon Miniatures Miniature Crew Chief(Digital Domain) 121083 23000227
Jon Warren Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000231
David Beasley Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000232
Jane Kilkenny Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000235
Brent Heyning Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000234
Ercilia Campos Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000233
Daveed Schwartz Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000249
Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000250
Kelly Kinsey Graphic Designer (Hydraulx) 120860 23000268
Scott Kinsey Graphic Designer (Hydraulx) 120860 23000267
Colette Arimoto Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000266
Isabelle Cote Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000265
Jean-Daniel Frenette Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000269
Paskal Belanger Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000270
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000273
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000272
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000271
Marc Perrera Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000264
Peter Pace Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000263
T J Jung Matte Painter Texture Painter(The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000255
Dan Staton Matte Painter Texture Painter(The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000254
Ting Lo Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000253
Christian Schuerer Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc) 120959 23000252
Patrick Zentis Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000258
Brian Ripley Matte Painter Digital Texture Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120959 23000259
Daniel Favini Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000262
Viraj Andrew Bunnag Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000261
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000260
Alan Randall Miniatures Miniature Crew Chief(Digital Domain) 121083 23000226
Luke Scully Miniatures Miniature Photography Manager(Digital Domain) 121083 23000225
Ryo Sakaguchi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000197
Erick Miller Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000196
Robert Mercier Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000195
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000194
Ryan Vance Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000198
Henrik Fält Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000199
Doug Roble Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000202
Daniel Maskit Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000201
Chamberlain Fong Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000200
Alan Kapler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000193
Charles Henrich Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000192
David Blumenfeld Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000186
Charles Abou Aad Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000185
Michael Steinbacher Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000094
Dino Tomelden Software Engineer Systems Engineer(The Orphanage, Inc) 121071 23000183
Kirk Bowers Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000187
Matt Cordner Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000188
Steve Galle Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000191
Matthew Fairclough Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000190
Greg Duda Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000189
Carl Magnus Wrenninge Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000203
Casey Vanover Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000204
Judith A Bell Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(yU+Co) 121082 23000219
Vincent Nunez Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(yU+Co) 121082 23000218
Elika Burns Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(yU+Co) 121082 23000217
Chris Wood Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000216
Lorne Peterson Modelmaker Model Construction(ILM) 120919 23000220
Jon Foreman Modelmaker Model Construction(ILM) 120919 23000221
Alan Faucher Miniatures Miniature Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121083 23000224
Dann O'Quinn Miniatures Miniature Iceberg Sculptor(Hydraulx) 121083 23000223
Nelson Sousa Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage, Inc) 120919 23000222
Etienne Terblanche Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000215
Dolores Pope Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000214
Susan Goldsmith Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint and Roto Artist(ILM) 121082 23000208
Jack Mongovan Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint and Roto Artist(ILM) 121082 23000207
Karina Desin Software Engineer Data I/O and Inferno Assistant(yU+Co) 121071 23000206
Benjamin Feen Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Tweak Films) 121071 23000205
Ivy Williams Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint and Roto Artist(ILM) 121082 23000209
Joanne LaDolcetta Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000210
Jeff Kim Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000213
Scott Gastellu Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000212
Wally Chin Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000211
Nicholas McDowell Software Engineer Systems Engineer(The Orphanage, Inc) 121071 23000182
David Thomas Special Effects Technician Snow Senior Technician 242 23000092
Alain Brochu Construction n/a 120900 21000012
Rejean Brochu Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000011
Terry Scott Construction Coordinator (El Paso Unit) 276 21000010
Bruce DiValerio Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Edith Desmeules Construction Construction Supervisor Assistant 120900 21000013
Ken Barley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Michael Ziel Plasterer (El Paso Unit) 121097 21000018
Fernando C Rodriguez Plasterer (El Paso Unit) 121097 21000017
Michael Sanchez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000016
Lucie Fournier Plasterer n/a 121097 21000015
Don E Cooke Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(El Paso Unit) 277 21000008
Jerry Casillas Construction Foreman (El Paso Unit) 277 21000007
Don Williams Carpenter (El Paso Unit) 529 21000001
Mark Dumas Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000002
Raymond Ducasse Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Michel Brochu Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Ed Wouters Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
Ciro Vuoso Construction Foreman (El Paso Unit) 277 21000006
Aaron Sanchez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Todd McKibben Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000004
Michel Bachand Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Marie-Eve Lamarche Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Juan Carlos Ballesteros Craft Service Craft Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120903 22000019
Christopher Allen Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000018
Daniel Sias Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000017
Claire Sandrin Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000016
Victor Martinez Craft Service Craft Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120903 22000020
Dawn Wolf Craft Service n/a 120903 22000021
Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000003
Steve Cullane Visual Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 249 23000002
Karen Goulekas Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Thomas Perkins Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000015
Patricia Perkins Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000014
Yanick Champagne Craft Service (Splinter Unit) 120903 22000008
Eric Poudrette Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Simon Pekalski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Ana Maria Lyrio Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Chris Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Jon Hendry Craft Service (El Paso Unit) 120903 22000010
Raymundo Ortega Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000013
Casey Davis Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000012
Paul Walker Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120903 22000011
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Leyda Jimenez Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Francois Gauthier Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Flint Eagle Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Mike Chute Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Helena Laliberte Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Andre Laperriere Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Steven P Park Stunts n/a 240 19000045
David McKeown Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Deborah Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Stephane Lefebvre Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Fabian Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Anderson Chet Bradshaw Stunts n/a 240 19000034
John MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Ken C Tran Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Michael Scherer Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Robert Reece Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Eric Bryson Stunts n/a 240 19000029
David Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Tommy Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Maya Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Sharlene Royer Stunts n/a 240 19000046
David Soo Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Chung-Chi Li Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Gilbert LaRose Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Sunny Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000060
James Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Bonnie Mak Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Hyung Jin Park Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Jerome Tiberghien Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Kevin Rushton Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Cheryl Quiacos Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Jere Gillis Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Sandra Feldman Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Patrick Kerton Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Nathalie Girard Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Kim-Du Trinh Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Sylvia Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Leigh Bianco Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Vince Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Allan Choum Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Ruth Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Jim Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000004
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx) 249 23000005
Michael Leung Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000064
Mike Hobbs Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000063
Corey Hels Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000062
Daniel Fort Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000061
Greg Nicholson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000065
Michael A Ramirez Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000066
George Gambetta Visual Effects Scanning Operator(ILM) 419 23000070
Kevin Wooley Visual Effects Motion Capture Engineer(ILM) 419 23000069
Seth Rosenthal Visual Effects Motion Capture Engineer(ILM) 419 23000068
Michael Sanders Visual Effects Motion Capture Lead Engineer(ILM) 419 23000067
Curtis Edwards Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000060
David Y Chow Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000059
Derrell "Shawn" Roberts Visual Effects Snow Business(El Paso Unit) 419 23000053
Greg Tippie Visual Effects Snow Business(El Paso Unit) 419 23000052
Dale Herigstad Visual Effects Creative Lead 419 23000051
Silvain Ledoux Visual Effects Previsaulization Artist 419 23000050
Laurel Schneider Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Washington, D.C. Unit) 419 23000054
Aaron Cullen Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Washington, D.C. Unit) 419 23000055
Bill Campbell Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000058
Joshua Kolden Visual Effects Previsualization Lead 419 23000057
Benedicte Naudin Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000056
Darren Jones Visual Effects Scanning Operator(ILM) 419 23000071
Andrea Biklian Visual Effects Scanning Operator(ILM) 419 23000072
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician SPFX Lead Technician 242 23000087
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Technician SPFX Senior Technician 242 23000086
Ryan Carter Visual Effects Tracking/Matchmoving(Ring Of Fire) 419 23000085
Joshua Spencer Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(yU+Co) 419 23000084
Gaspar Brabant Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000088
Jean-Francois Patenaude Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000089
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000274
Jean-Nicolas Roussel Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000091
Jean-Francois Aubin Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000090
Sarah Coatts Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(yU+Co) 419 23000083
Francisco Delatorre Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Tweak Films) 419 23000082
Erica Headley Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc) 419 23000076
Jeff Luther Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc) 419 23000075
Leslie Valentino Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc) 419 23000074
Adam Lisagor Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hydraulx) 419 23000073
Bernardo Jauregui Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000077
Jim Hourihan Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Tweak Films) 419 23000078
Cliff Mueller Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Tweak Films) 419 23000081
Oliver Moore Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Tweak Films) 419 23000080
Mike Root Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Tweak Films) 419 23000079
David R Wood Special Effects Foreman SPFX Foreman(El Paso Unit) 250 23000049
Teressa Longo Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000048
Martin McLaughlin Effects Supervisor Snow Effects Floor Supervisor 120866 23000020
Clive Beard Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000019
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000018
Louis Craig Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000017
Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000021
Tavin Marin Titus Visual Effects Producer Graphic Producer 243 23000022
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx) 243 23000025
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000024
Erin Williams Visual Effects Producer Graphic Producer 243 23000023
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Jason Lopes Visual Effects Supervisor I/O Supervisor(Ring Of Fire) 249 23000015
Christopher Encino Horvath Visual Effects Supervisor (Tweak Films) 249 23000009
Matthew Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000008
Remo Balcells Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc) 249 23000007
Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx) 249 23000006
Conny Fauser Visual Effects Supervisor (yU+co) 249 23000010
Abra Grupp Visual Effects Supervisor (yU+co) 249 23000011
Jerry Spivack Visual Effects Supervisor (Ring Of Fire) 249 23000014
Gregory Anderson Visual Effects Supervisor (Ring Of Fire) 249 23000013
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000012
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage, Inc) 243 23000026
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage, Inc) 243 23000027
Nic Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000042
John Berri Visual Effects Editor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 614 23000041
Peter S Elliot Visual Effects Editor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 614 23000040
Stacey Weigert Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 243 23000039
Lars Jensvold Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000043
Mary Serafini Visual Effects Editor Editorial Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc) 614 23000044
Debra Wolff Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000047
Carrie Cassada Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(The Orphanage, Inc) 614 23000046
Michael Cavanagh Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage, Inc) 614 23000045
Casey Conroy Visual Effects Producer (Ring Of Fire) 243 23000038
John Myers Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Ring Of Fire) 243 23000037
Julian Levi Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000031
Todd Isroelit Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000030
Yvette Memory Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(The Orphanage, Inc) 243 23000029
Jody Echegaray Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage, Inc) 243 23000028
Andra Bard Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000032
Nancy Bernstein Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000033
Raoul Yorke Bolognini Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000036
Petra Holtorf Visual Effects Producer (yU+co) 243 23000035
Alex Brownell Visual Effects Producer (Tweak Films) 243 23000034
Del Reed Special Effects Technician Snow Technician 242 23000093
Kory Juul Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000277
Carole Guignard Assistant Administrative Assistant 120820 25000001
Antoine Bianchi Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000026
Katia Kim Depatie Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000025
Lise Pharand Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000024
Aaron Boyd Assistant (to Mr Emmerich) 120820 25000002
Vivian Tse Assistant (to Mr Gordon) 120820 25000003
Cindy Franke Hoover Assistant (to Mr Van Horn) 120820 25000007
Conor Copeland Assistant (to Mr Gordon) 120820 25000006
Lindsey Liberatore Assistant (to Mr Gordon) 120820 25000005
Erin Eggers Assistant (to Mr Gordon) 120820 25000004
Marie-Claude Guay Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000023
Roberto Garcia Props Props Assistant(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120817 24000022
Sabrina Wright Property Master n/a 120805 24000016
Celso Pena Property Master (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120805 24000015
Glenn Forbes Property Master (El Paso Unit) 120805 24000014
Scott Maginnis Property Master n/a 120805 24000013
Kinnereth Ellentuck Property Master (Washington, D.C. Unit) 120805 24000017
jean-Francois Clement Props On-Set Props(Splinter Unit) 120817 24000018
Don Williams Props Prop Maker(El Paso Unit) 120817 24000021
Francois Gascon Props On-Set Props(Splinter Unit) 120817 24000020
Carl Pepin Props On-Set Props(Splinter Unit) 120817 24000019
Brooke Johnston Assistant (to Mr Hammel) 120820 25000008
Judy Lee Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000009
Marc Godding Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Stacey Godding Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Marco Legare Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Dany Curadeau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Alex Ertaskiran Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Genevieve Doyon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Mathilde Savard-Cloutier Production Assistant (Splinter Unit) 275 25000029
Hugues Gaudreault Production Assistant (Splinter Unit) 275 25000028
Josee Bernard Production Assistant (Splinter Unit) 275 25000027
Raphael Hebert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jean-Francois Rioux Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Benoit Theriault Production Assistant Cable Production Assistant 275 25000013
Alex Curzi Production Assistant Cable Production Assistant 275 25000012
Josee Juteau Assistant (to Animal Coordinator) 120820 25000011
Matthew Katz-Frost Assistant (to Mr Gyllenhaal) 120820 25000010
Chantal Dubois Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant 275 25000014
Marie-Noel Choquet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Mel Guimont Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Yanick Henrico Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Regent Frenette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Fabrice Callegher Property Master On-Set Assistant Property Master(Splinter Unit) 120805 24000012
etienne proulx Property Master On-Set Property Master(Splinter Unit) 120805 24000011
Rina Strause 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120965 23000471
Alia Agha 3-D Artist 3D Camera Matchmover(ILM) 120965 23000470
Shigeharu Tomotoshi 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Hydraulx) 120963 23000469
Ryoji Takai 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Hydraulx) 120963 23000468
Yoshiya Yamada 3-D Artist 3D Modeling Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120965 23000472
Chris Wells 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120965 23000473
Nancy Adams 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000476
Nancy S Wallis 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000475
Swen Gillberg 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000474
Kohei Maetsuka 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Hydraulx) 120963 23000467
Alex Nijmeh Animator CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000466
Steven Ong Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000460
Andrew Nawrot Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000459
Jason Mayer Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000458
Simon Maddocks Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000457
Eric Pender Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000461
Joe Phoebus Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000462
Jens Zalzala Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000465
Gaku Tada Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000464
Thomas Reppen Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000463
Robert W Crain 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000477
Rahul Deshprabhu 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000478
Rachael Weinzimer Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Fernando Acevedo Assistant Props Props Assistant(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120904 24000004
Jorge Rodriguez Assistant Props Props Assistant(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120904 24000003
Rod Gregory Assistant Property Master (El Paso Unit) 120969 24000002
Steve Swanson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000006
Claire Alary Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Anie Desautels Property Master On Set Property Master 120805 24000010
Carole Arpin Property Master On Set Property Master 120805 24000009
Denis Hamel Property Master On Set Property Master 120805 24000008
Eric Bardin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Chris Haney 3-D Animator 3D Software Designer(Hydraulx) 120933 23000488
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000482
C Michael Neely 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000481
Christopher Otto Gallagher 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000480
Darren Fisher 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000479
Jeremy Butler 3-D Animator (Hydraulx) 120933 23000483
Joshua Cordes 3-D Animator (Hydraulx) 120933 23000484
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer (Hydraulx) 243 23000487
Zack Judson 3-D Animator 3D Particle Effects(Hydraulx) 120933 23000486
Joel Sevilla 3-D Animator (Hydraulx) 120933 23000485
Lili Trepanier Production Assistant (Splinter Unit) 275 25000030
Luc-Eric Duhamel Production Assistant (Splinter Unit) 275 25000031
Doris McFern Office Runner Runner(Splinter Unit) 120988 25000090
Alan Purwin Pilot n/a 570 25000089
Peter McKernan Pilot n/a 570 25000088
Kevin La Rosa Pilot n/a 570 25000087
Hans Laliberte Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000091
Mike Gomez Jr. Office Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 120909 25000092
Serge Binder Medic n/a 120966 25000096
Mario Trepanier Medic n/a 120966 25000095
Paul Cabbad Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000094
Lawrence Puga Office Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 120909 25000093
M Evan Jensen Pilot n/a 570 25000086
Al Cerullo Pilot n/a 570 25000085
Ivan Kihara Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000079
Xavier Lugak Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000078
Luis Quinza Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000077
Joel Santillan Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000076
Anna Foerster Second Unit Director (Splinter Unit) 412 25000080
Christopher Stark Production Secretary n/a 367 25000081
Rehya Young Production Secretary (Washington, D.C. Unit) 367 25000084
Erin E H Yaeger Production Secretary n/a 367 25000083
Susana Jasso Production Secretary (El Paso Unit) 367 25000082
Pom "Jon" Ko Medic n/a 120966 25000097
Matt Jeide Medic (El Paso Unit) 120966 25000098
Beau Holden Assistant (to Mr.Quaid) 120820 25000113
Tom Core Coordinator Walk-Thru Coordinator(Digital Domain) 528 25000112
Armando Guerrero Coordinator Crowd Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 528 25000111
Francisco Veyro Guerrero Coordinator Crowd Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 528 25000110
Carolin Amiel Other Receptionist 120795 26000001
Roxane Vincent Other Receptionist 120795 26000002
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Mark Lemke Security River Safety(El Paso Unit) 120951 26000004
John Leroy Security River Safety(El Paso Unit) 120951 26000003
Edna Arriola Coordinator Crowd Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 528 25000109
Johnny Echavarria Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(El Paso Unit) 528 25000108
Michel Brouillette Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000102
Philippe Gilbert Driver (to Mr Gordon) 273 25000101
Jacques Landry Driver (to Mr Emmerich) 273 25000100
Edgar Martinez Medic (El Paso Unit) 120966 25000099
Jesse Coull Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000103
Pascal Bouchard Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000104
Michael Bondelli Coordinator Precision Car Driving Coordinator 528 25000107
Paul Dupont Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000106
Stephane Fillion Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000105
Juan Carlos Navarro Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000075
Mario De Mendoza Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000074
Fiona Manners Production Assistant Video Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 275 25000046
Diana C Tulk Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000045
Ziggy Simpson Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000044
Luke Keller Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000043
Lisa Hagenmeyer Production Assistant (Washington, D.C. Unit) 275 25000047
Morgan Phillips Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Hydraulx) 275 25000048
John Bober Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000051
Paul Kolsanoff Production Assistant (Visual Effects/The Orphanage, Inc) 275 25000050
Clark Harding Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Hydraulx) 275 25000049
Carl Jones Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000042
Marcus Dreeke Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000041
Chad Dearmore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Jason Rizzo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Michael G Maurer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Etienne Geoffrion Production Assistant Truck Prodcution Assistant(Splinter Unit) 275 25000032
Harriet Spalding Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000036
Ryan Bonner Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000037
Dennis Burrell Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000040
Nicholas S Fitzgerald Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000039
Stephen P DelPrete Production Assistant (El Paso Unit) 275 25000038
Ronald R Metcalf Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000052
Troy W French Transportation Captain (El Paso Unit) 272 25000053
Arianne Dorval Transportation Housing & Travel 120992 25000068
Andrew Neujahr Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000067
Nathan Thrall Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000066
Genevieve Kozakiewicz Office Assistant Office Clerk 120996 25000065
Adriana Poblano Transportation Housing & Travel 120992 25000069
Denis Verrette Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000070
Valeria Villalobos Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000073
Mariana Acuna Acosta Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000072
Efren Flores Set Production Assistant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 371 25000071
Gilbert Young Transportation Coordinator (Washington, D.C. Unit) 271 25000064
Javier Gunther Transportation Coordinator (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 271 25000063
Kenneth R Carpenter Transportation Co-Captain (El Paso Unit) 120973 25000057
Glen Polzel Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000056
Spiro Tsovras Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000055
Jim Nugent Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000054
John J Buckman Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000058
Daniel Matthews Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000059
Betty Weaver Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator(El Paso Unit) 271 25000062
Joe D Anderson Transportation Coordinator (El Paso Unit) 271 25000061
David Shafer Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000060
Andrew D Lyons Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000456
Kent Lidke Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000455
John Rodin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ring Of Fire) 120960 23000337
Scott Suess Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ring Of Fire) 120960 23000336
Mark Robben Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ring Of Fire) 120960 23000335
Sean Applegate Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120960 23000334
Dann Tarmy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Ring Of Fire) 120960 23000338
Gary Mortensen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Ring Of Fire) 120960 23000339
Shant Jordan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120960 23000343
Robert Rowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120960 23000342
Paul Graff Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120960 23000341
Ben Grossmann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120960 23000340
Patti Gannon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120960 23000333
Sheila Molnar Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000332
Brandon McNaughton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000325
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000324
Michael Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000323
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000322
Alan Precourt Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000327
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000328
David Fogg Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000331
Jon Doyle Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000330
Eric Weinschenk Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000329
Michael Conte Digital Effects Digital Compositing Supervisor(ILM) 345 23000344
George Aleco-Sima Digital Effects Digital Modeler(ILM) 345 23000345
Manny Wong Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000360
Paul Jordan Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000359
Dan Fowler Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000358
Spencer Alexander Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000357
Barry Armour CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000361
Lydia Choy CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000362
Jeff Grebe CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000365
Howard Gersh CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000364
Leandro Estebecorena CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000363
David Hodgins Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000356
Rudy Grossman Character Animation Character Setup(The Orphanage, Inc) 622 23000355
Ben Grossmann Compositing Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc) 120928 23000349
Danny Mudgett Digital Effects Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 345 23000348
Paul Theren Digital Effects Digital Modeler(ILM) 345 23000347
Alyson Markell Digital Effects Digital Modeler(ILM) 345 23000346
Eric Bruneau Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000350
Corey Rosen Character Animation Creature Development Supervisor(ILM) 622 23000351
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation Character Setup(The Orphanage, Inc) 622 23000354
Lee Greenwood Character Animation Character Animator(The Orphanage, Inc) 622 23000353
Vijay Myneni Character Animation Creature Simulations(ILM) 622 23000352
Paul Lambert Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000321
Dag Ivarsoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000320
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hydraulx) 120960 23000290
Josh Kent Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hydraulx) 120960 23000289
Edson Williams Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000288
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000287
Daisuke Morita Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hydraulx) 120960 23000292
Danielle Plantec Digital Effects Artist F/X Artist(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000293
Shinsaku Arima Digital Effects Artist F/X Artist(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000296
Joe Alter Digital Effects Artist F/X Artist(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000295
Joseph Cavanaugh Digital Effects Artist F/X Artist(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000294
Christy Schuler Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000286
Dave Sarbell Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000285
Russ Sueyoshi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000279
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000278
Jung Jin Park Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000276
Cari Chadwick Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000280
Bill Kunin Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000281
Duy Tan Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000284
Louis Mackall Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000283
Erik Liles Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hydraulx) 120960 23000282
Dong Shin Digital Effects Artist F/X Artist(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000297
Dennis Wilkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000298
Ted Andre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000314
Arthur Argote Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000313
Rob Nederhorst Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000312
David Lauer Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000311
Mike Castillo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000315
Betsy Cox Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000316
Jessica Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000319
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000318
Gareth Dinneen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000317
Sonja Burchard Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000310
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000309
Zachary Lo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000303
Jerry Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000301
Jennifer Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000300
Bruce Nicholson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000299
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000304
Alex Henning Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000305
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000308
Bryan Grill Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000307
Mark Christiansen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc) 120960 23000306
John "Nancy" Hansen CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000366
David Horsley CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000367
Shawn Kelly Animator (ILM) 483 23000426
Bruce Dahl Animator (ILM) 483 23000425
Sean Curran Animator (ILM) 483 23000424
Christopher Armstrong Animator (ILM) 483 23000423
Jonathan Lyons Animator (ILM) 483 23000427
Glen McIntosh Animator (ILM) 483 23000428
David Weitzberg Animator (ILM) 483 23000432
Omar Velasco Animator (ILM) 483 23000431
Tom St Amand Animator (ILM) 483 23000430
P Kevin Scott Animator (ILM) 483 23000429
Scott Wirtz Animator (ILM) 483 23000422
Andrew Orloff CG Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 779 23000421
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000415
Scott E Metzger CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000414
Michael Leung CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000413
Bruce Jurgens CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000412
Frank A Sabia Jr. CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000416
Chris Winters CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000417
Christine Globke CG Supervisor Digital Effects CG Coordinator(Digital Domain) 779 23000420
Brady Doyle CG Supervisor Digital Effects CG Coordinator(Digital Domain) 779 23000419
Tom Clary CG Supervisor Senior Digital Effects CG Coordinator(Digital Domain) 779 23000418
Robert A D Frick Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000433
Jonah Hall Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000434
Cody Harrington Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000449
Cory Rocco Florimonte Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000448
Kent Estep Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000447
Michael Edland Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000446
Garman Herigstad Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000450
Marc Horsfield Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000451
Carlos Donis Lemus Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000454
Joshua Krall Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000453
Ginka Kostova Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000452
Todd Dufour Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000445
Brandon Davis Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000444
Charles Anderson Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000438
Mir Zafar Ali Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000437
Joe Jackman Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000436
Jason Iversen Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000435
Jim Berberov Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000439
Steve Blakey Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000440
Hammer Chu Wai Ho Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000443
CM Chapman Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000442
Joseph Cavanaugh Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000441
Eric Hanson CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000411
Daniel Fazel CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000410
Brandon Davis CGI Artist CG Artist(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120986 23000382
Kenny Sutherland CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000381
Dan Santoni CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000380
Ken Wesley CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000379
Rodrigo Teixeira CGI Artist CG Artist(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120986 23000383
Adam Watkins CGI Artist CG Artist(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120986 23000384
Gregor Lakner CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000387
Tharyn Valavanis CGI Artist CG Artist(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120986 23000386
Gabriel Koerner CGI Artist CG Artist(Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120986 23000385
Robert Weaver CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000378
Angela Traeger CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000377
Khatsho Orfali CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000371
Timothy Naylor CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000370
Michael Ludlam CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000369
Ian Jenkins CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000368
Daniel Pearson CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000372
John Sigurdson CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000373
Doug Sutton CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000376
Frederic Schmidt CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000375
Paul Sharpe CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(ILM) 120986 23000374
Christopher Townsend CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000388
Christophe Hery CG Supervisor CG Research & Development(ILM) 779 23000389
Randy Sharp CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000404
Dan Patterson CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000403
Christopher Nichols CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000402
Rory McLeish CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000401
Aaron Vest CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000405
Andy Wilkoff CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000406
John Decker CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000409
Esdras Varagnolo CG Supervisor CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 779 23000408
Brian Goldberg CG Supervisor CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 779 23000407
Errol Lanier CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000400
Kevin Jackson CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000399
Hans Uhlig CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc) 779 23000393
Giancarlo Lari CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc) 779 23000392
John Horn CG Supervisor CG Research & Development(ILM) 779 23000391
Bill Anderson CG Supervisor CG Research & Development(ILM) 779 23000390
Sean Andrew Faden CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000394
David William Prescott CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000395
Patrick Finley CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 779 23000398
Melanie Okamura CG Supervisor CG Modeling & Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 779 23000397
Andrew Waisler CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000396
Mark Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ILM) 120960 23000275
Randy S Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000050
Joe Trammell Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000049
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000048
Karine Simard Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Splinter Unit) 120899 6000047
Richard Klompus Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Washington, D.C. Unit) 120899 6000051
William "Rusty" Gardner Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Washington, D.C. Unit) 120899 6000052
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000056
Chris Swann Video Video Cameraman(El Paso Unit) 120800 6000055
Rick Walker Video Video DP(El Paso Unit) 120800 6000054
Julie Garceau Video n/a 120800 6000053
Eric L Roberts Video Playback (El Paso Unit) 505 6000046
Douglas A DeGrazzio Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000045
Stuart Stein Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Washington, D.C. Unit) 233 6000039
Tom Cioccio Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000038
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000037
John Schwartz Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000036
Mark Walpole Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Washington, D.C. Unit) 233 6000040
Nate Clapp Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Washington, D.C. Unit) 233 6000041
Dennis Green Videotape Operator Microwave Video Operator 120833 6000044
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera (Digital Domain) 233 6000043
Marc Brown Assistant Camera (Digital Domain) 233 6000042
Kerry Hayes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000057
Ron Phillips Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000058
Bruce Vecchitto Color Timer Color Timing Supervisor(ILM) 120921 6000073
Chris Regan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000072
Masahiro Onodera Film Lab Spacecam Technician 120850 6000071
Roy Meyers Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Technician 120850 6000070
Begona Colomar Color Correction Color Correction Lead(The Orphanage, Inc) 120930 6000074
Todd Sarsfield Color Color Grader(Digital Domain) 121024 6000075
Jacinthe Hamelin Camera Trainee (Splinter Unit) 120998 6000078
Sylvain Dupuis Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000077
Isabelle Pepin Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000076
Yann Mongrain Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Technician 120850 6000069
Andrew LaPierre Film Lab 24 Playback 120850 6000068
Jennifer Ann Henry Loader Camera loader 120956 6000062
David Reinhard Loader Clapper Loader(Splinter Unit) 120956 6000061
Amelie Duceppe Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000060
Eric Liebowitz Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000059
Sarah Guthrie Loader (El Paso Unit) 120956 6000063
Jeff Griffith Loader (El Paso Unit) 120956 6000064
John Hamilton Loader (Washington, D.C. Unit) 120956 6000067
Charlie Newberry Loader (Washington, D.C. Unit) 120956 6000066
Fabio Iadeluca Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000065
Steven D Search Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000035
Mark Schmidt Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000034
Ueli Steiger Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jason Lambro Assistant Location Manager (Washington, D.C. Unit) 194 5000076
Nicole T Renna Assistant Location Manager (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 194 5000075
Christine Leaman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000074
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Francois Archambault Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Martin Schaer Camera Operator E Camera Operator(El Paso Unit) 239 6000011
Tom Yatsko Camera Operator D Camera Operator(El Paso Unit) 239 6000010
Anette Haellmigk Camera Operator (El Paso Unit) 239 6000009
Robert Guertin Camera Operator (Splinter Unit) 239 6000008
Janet Henry Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000073
R Michael Charske Assistant Location Manager (El Paso Unit) 194 5000072
Denis Paquette Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000066
Chris Collins Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000065
Cindy Franke Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000064
Guylaine Boucher Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000063
Liam Kiernan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000067
Haidee LeFebvre Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000068
Stephen Fischer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000071
Kim Barr Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000070
Marc Robert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000069
Tom Weston Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Phil Pastuhov Camera Operator Spacecam Operator 239 6000013
Eric C Turner Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000028
Mark Santoni Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000027
Reid Russell Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000026
Max Neal Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000025
Karl Owens Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000029
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000030
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera Assistant E Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000033
Scott Ronnow Assistant Camera Assistant D Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000032
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera Assistant D Camera(El Paso Unit) 233 6000031
Thierry Fargeau Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000024
Chloe Giroux-Lachance Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000023
Joe Sanchez Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000017
Gary L Camp Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000016
Francois Archambault Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000015
David Insley Camera Operator (Washington, D.C. Unit) 239 6000014
Michel Bernier Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000018
Roch Boucher Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000019
Martin Lebel Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000022
Michel Girard Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000021
Eric Aubin Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000020
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter S Elliot Editor n/a 172 7000002
Antonio Faretta Painter n/a 200 9000045
Claire Savoie Painter On Set Painter 200 9000044
James Hoff Scenic Artist Stand-by Scenic 745 9000043
Michel Robichaud Scenic Artist Head Scenic Artist 745 9000042
Peachy Ciraolo Painter On-Set Painter(El Paso Unit) 200 9000046
Ralph Mock Painter Stand-by Painter(El Paso Unit) 200 9000047
Paul Hotte Leadman n/a 433 9000051
Judith H Jenner Painter (El Paso Unit) 200 9000050
Phil Undercuffler Painter (El Paso Unit) 200 9000049
Michael Vasquez Painter (El Paso Unit) 200 9000048
Alain Giguere Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000041
Ed Sholes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
John Diaz Set Dresser (El Paso Unit) 197 9000034
Mike Thurman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Scott Huke Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Richard Brunton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
John A Gutierrez Set Dresser (El Paso Unit) 197 9000035
Ricardo Holguin Set Dresser (El Paso Unit) 197 9000036
Carol Ann Napier Set Dresser (El Paso Unit) 197 9000039
Chris Kennedy Set Dresser (El Paso Unit) 197 9000038
Wendell J Joyce Set Dresser (El Paso Unit) 197 9000037
David Milstien Leadman n/a 433 9000052
Ernest Sanchez Leadman (El Paso Unit) 433 9000053
Camille Parent Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000068
Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000067
Ronald V Franco Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000066
Brian O'Connell Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000065
David Gaucher Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000069
Doris Simard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000070
Suzanne Simard Art Department Coordinator Art Department Assistant Coordinator 195 9000073
Gaetan Marsolais Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000072
Viviane Vallee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000071
Claudia Mullaly Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000064
Trong-Kim Nguyen Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000063
Yan Frederic D'Amour Greensman n/a 201 9000057
Ray Legare Greensman n/a 201 9000056
Michael Meier Illustrator n/a 600 9000055
James Gilliar Leadman n/a 433 9000054
David Hogg Greensman n/a 201 9000058
Vincent Gauvin Badeau Greensman n/a 201 9000059
Craig Zimmerman Gang Boss (El Paso Unit) 121117 9000062
Eric Hill Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000061
Raul Carrera Greensman (El Paso Unit) 201 9000060
Paul-Francois Sampson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Splinter Unit) 197 9000030
Nicolas Godbout Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Splinter Unit) 197 9000029
Barry Chusid Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Harald Kloser Music n/a 120781 8000001
Peter Smith Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000015
Christopher Hills-Wright Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Victor Zolfo Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Katrissa Peterson Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Claude Pare Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000006
Tom Reta Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000005
Bob Carter Set Decorator Set Decorating Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 165 9000004
Pascale Paroissien Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Douglas Caron Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Robert Berman Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000006
Paul Sadeghi Editing Editorial Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc) 120901 7000005
Kerry Dean Williams Editor Crowds/Walla Editor 172 7000004
Michael McCusker Editor n/a 172 7000003
Zachary Scheuren Avid Editor (yU+Co) 120898 7000007
Ryan Miller Avid Editor (yU+Co) 120898 7000008
Sara Cueva Assistant Editor Film Assistant Editor 203 7000011
Brad Minnich Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000010
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000009
Martin Gendron Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Michele Laliberte Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Robert Parle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Louis Dandonneau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Martine Kazemirchuk-Giguere Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Eve Boulonne Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Philippe Lord Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Frederique Bolte Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Francois Senecal Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Jose Fernando Varela Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Vincent Aird Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Jean Desroches Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
Marc Charbonneau Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
Alexander Laurant Art Director Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 183 9000012
Jean-Francois Campeau Art Director (Splinter Unit) 183 9000011
Marc Bonin Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Real Proulx Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Guillaume St Laurent Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Francis Morin Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
Mario Barriere Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Alain Senecal Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Marco Lavallee Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Daniel Boudreau Assistant Unit Manager (Splinter Unit) 313 5000062
Solange Bernard Assistant Unit Manager (Splinter Unit) 313 5000061
Karen Glave Actor Maria 1 1000060
Bunrey Miyake Actor Japanese Shop Owner 1 1000059
Nobuya Shimamoto Actor Japanese Policeman 1 1000058
Marylou Belugou Actor Binata 1 1000057
Jennifer Morehouse Actor French Reporter 1 1000061
Christian Tessier Actor Aaron 1 1000062
Sam Woods Actor Mr Walden 1 1000066
Aaron Lustig Actor Bernie 1 1000065
Caroline Keenan Actor Tina 1 1000064
Joe Cobden Actor Zack 1 1000063
David Schaap Actor Financial Reporter 1 1000056
Amy Sloan Actor Elsa 1 1000055
Phillip Jarrett Actor Campbell 1 1000049
Chuck Shamata Actor General Pierce 1 1000048
JP Manoux Actor LA Camerman 1 1000047
Nicolas Feller Actor Shop Owner Grandson 1 1000046
Tetchena Bellange Actor Jama 1 1000050
Tony Calabretta Actor Cabbie 1 1000051
Tom Rooney Actor Jeremy 1 1000054
Sheila McCarthy Actor Judith 1 1000053
Vivian Winther Actor Noel- Frozen Woman 1 1000052
Jesus "Chuy" Perez Actor Mexican (NWS) Janitor 1 1000067
Jack Laufer Actor Jeff Baffin 1 1000068
John Colton Actor Fox Newscaster #1 1 1000083
Kwasi Songui Actor Statue of Liberty Guard 1 1000082
Jose Ramon Rosario Actor Cabbie "Crazy Weather" 1 1000081
Ron Darling Actor Hawaiian News Anchor 1 1000080
Dilva Henry Actor Fox Newscaster #2 1 1000084
Mark Thompson Actor News Reporter 1 1000085
Ana Garcia Actor Headline Reporter 1 1000088
Mark Pfister Actor Weather Channel Newscaster #2 1 1000087
Wendy Walsh Actor Weather Channel Newscaster #1 1 1000086
Joey Elias Actor Library Security Guard 1 1000079
Alvin Tam Actor Japanese Reporter 1 1000078
Michael McNally Actor Buckingham Palace Reporter 1 1000072
William Francis McGuire Actor Bart Chopper Reporter 1 1000071
John Moore Actor New York Reporter 1 1000070
Luke Letourneau Actor Peter 1 1000069
Anne Day-Jones Actor Jeanette 1 1000073
Emanuel Hoss-Desmarais Actor Cecil 1 1000074
Terry Simpson Actor Cesar 1 1000077
Mikio Owaki Actor Noodle Chef 1 1000076
Lynne DeBel Actor Old Frozen Woman 1 1000075
Terry Rhoads Actor LA Anchorman 1 1000045
Lisa Canning Actor LA Anchorwoman 1 1000044
Robin Wilcock Actor Tony 1 1000016
Michel Abou-Samah Actor Saudi Translator 1 1000015
Kenneth Welsh Actor Vice President Becker 1 1000014
Carl Alacchi Actor Venezuelan Delegate 1 1000013
Jason Blicker Actor Paul 1 1000017
Kenneth Moskow Actor Bob 1 1000018
Adrian Lester Actor Simon 1 1000021
Glenn Plummer Actor Luther 1 1000020
Tim Hamaguchi Actor Taka 1 1000019
Nassim Sharara Actor Saudi Delegate 1 1000012
Ian Holm Actor Terry Rapson 1 1000011
Jay O Sanders Actor Frank Harris 1 1000005
Dash Mihok Actor Jason Evans 1 1000004
Emmy Rossum Actor Laura Chapman 1 1000003
Jake Gyllenhaal Actor Sam Hall 1 1000002
Sela Ward Actor Dr Lucy Hall 1 1000006
Austin Nichols Actor JD 1 1000007
Sasha Roiz Actor Parker 1 1000010
Tamlyn Tomita Actor Janet Tokada 1 1000009
Arjay Smith Actor Brian Parks 1 1000008
Richard McMillan Actor Dennis 1 1000022
Nestor Serrano Actor Gomez 1 1000023
Al Vandecruys Actor Scholastic Decathlon Referee 1 1000038
Mimi Kuzyk Actor Secretary of State 1 1000037
Frank Fontaine Actor Caddy "Cooper" 1 1000036
Perry King Actor President Blake 1 1000035
Vitali Makarov Actor Yuri - Russian Astronaut 1 1000039
Russell Yuen Actor Hideki - Japanese Astronaut 1 1000040
Don Kirk Actor Victor - JD's Driver 1 1000043
Pierre Lenoir Actor JD's Doorman 1 1000042
Tim Bagley Actor Tommy 1 1000041
Richard Zeman Actor Flight Director 1 1000034
Pierre LeBlanc Actor International Reporter - New Delhi 1 1000033
Pauline Little Actor Lanson (SSL) 1 1000027
Vlasta Vrana Actor Booker (MPC) 1 1000026
Christopher Britton Actor Vorsteen 1 1000025
Sylvain Landry Actor Science Officer 1 1000024
Alan Fawcett Actor Commander Daniels (Hurricane Hunter) 1 1000028
Howard Bilerman Actor Rookie Scientist (Hurricane Hunter) 1 1000029
Rachelle Glait Actor Pinehurst Academy Teacher 1 1000032
Frank Schorpion Actor DC Fireman 1 1000031
John MacLaren Actor Veteran Scientist (Hurricane Hunter) 1 1000030
Lauren Sanchez Actor International Newscaster 1 1000089
Rob Fukuzaki Actor National Newscaster 1 1000090
Kenneth E Fix Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Celine Daignault Location Manager n/a 193 5000031
Jeffrey Harlacker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000030
Efren Del Moral Assistant Director (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 163 5000028
Lily Flaschner Location Manager (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 193 5000033
Carla Raij Location Manager n/a 193 5000034
Sophie Boyer Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000038
Kim Berner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000037
Peggy Pridemore Location Manager (Washington, D.C. Unit) 193 5000036
Steve Weisberg Location Manager (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 193 5000035
Miguel Lima Assistant Director (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 163 5000027
Gregory G Hale Assistant Director (El Paso Unit) 163 5000026
Auree Tommi Lepage Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000019
Matthew Jemus Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000018
Nadine Brassard Assistant Director Additional Third Assistant Director 163 5000017
Gabriel Teller Assistant Director Additional Third Assistant Director 163 5000016
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Ronan O'Connor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Peter J Dowd Jr. Assistant Director (El Paso Unit) 163 5000025
David Footman Assistant Director (El Paso Unit) 163 5000024
Lars P Winther Assistant Director (El Paso Unit) 163 5000023
David McKimmie Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000039
Nicola Wiseman Project Manager (Dreamscape Imagery Inc) 120994 5000040
Wayne Waston Jr. Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000055
Howard William Sparks Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120947 5000054
Sandra Scott Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120947 5000053
Erik D Hernandez Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120947 5000052
Clare Lord Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000056
Arnaud Chabance DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000057
Dominique Brault Assistant Unit Manager (Splinter Unit) 313 5000060
Frederik Joly Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000059
Kevin Matthews Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000058
Laura Hernando Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120947 5000051
Araceli Evans Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120947 5000050
Leigh A Wilbourn Production Coordinator (El Paso Unit) 162 5000044
Shanti Delsarte Production Coordinator (El Paso Unit) 162 5000043
Lisa Kearsley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Danielle Boucher Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
Gloria Lozano Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 162 5000045
Lizz Grant Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000046
Stephen Riera Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000049
Katie Lynch Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000048
Ginny Galloway Production Coordinator (Washington, D.C. Unit) 162 5000047
Paul Drouin Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000015
Jacinthe Noreau Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000014
Rick Hoffman Actor n/a 1 1000105
Joel McNichol Actor RAF #3 1 1000104
Greg Kramer Actor RAF #2 1 1000103
Matt Holland Actor RAF #1 1 1000102
Roland Emmerich Director n/a 2 2000001
Mark R. Gordon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Stephanie Germain Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ute Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Roland Emmerich Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ray Legare Actor Construction Man 1 1000101
Matt Adler Actor Truck Radio Announcer 1 1000100
Leyna Nguyen Actor Misc Newscaster #1 1 1000094
Suzanne Michaels Actor Reporter #2 1 1000093
Robert Holguin Actor Reporter #1 1 1000092
Ross King Actor British Reporter 1 1000091
Lina Patel Actor Misc Newscaster #2 1 1000095
Rosey Edeh Actor New York Reporter 1 1000096
Gordon Masten Actor New York Bus Driver 1 1000099
Jesse Todd Actor Scientist in Hallway 1 1000098
Lori Graham Actor Grocery Store Reporter 1 1000097
Kelly Van Horn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Thomas M Hammel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Christina Kontos Production Manager (Canada) 305 5000008
Alison Sherman Production Supervisor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 307 5000007
Paul Boutin Unit Manager (Splinter Unit) 120832 5000006
Alain Bernard Unit Manager (Splinter Unit) 120832 5000005
Daniel Auclair Production Manager (Splinter Unit) 305 5000009
Hector Lopez Production Manager (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 305 5000010
Angele Gagnon Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Erik Ajduk Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000012
Kim Winther Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000011
Jane Raab Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Joe Dishner Unit Production Manager (El Paso Unit) 182 5000003
Jeffrey Nachmanoff Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Roland Emmerich Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lawrence Inglee Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Kim Winther Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Roland Emmerich Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Art Bell Source Material (suggested in part by the book: "The Coming Global Superstorm") 120786 4000004
Thomas M Hammel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Kelly Van Horn Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Whitley Strieber Source Material (suggested in part by the book: "The Coming Global Superstorm") 120786 4000005
Nancy A King Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000074
Celine Lampron Art Department Draughtwoman 120843 9000075
Charles Casillo Grip n/a 365 15000052
Pat Shelby Grip n/a 365 15000051
Tom Kerwick Grip n/a 365 15000050
Eric Damazio Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000049
Joseph Casillo Grip n/a 365 15000053
Bruce Outwater Grip n/a 365 15000054
Gerald Bourget Generator Operator n/a 363 15000058
Tim Kossa Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 365 15000057
Rick Strodel Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 365 15000056
Ted Spiegler Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 365 15000055
David E Williamson Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000048
Ezra Venetos Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000047
James B Walsh Grip n/a 365 15000041
Robert Anderson Grip n/a 365 15000040
Roger Lepine Grip (Splinter Unit) 365 15000039
Keith Kerr Grip (Splinter Unit) 365 15000038
Thomas E 'Ted' Davis Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000042
Sandy P Gilzow Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000043
Mel Kekuewa Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000046
Chip Huntington Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000045
Chris Hamala Grip (El Paso Unit) 365 15000044
Real Saulnier Generator Operator Genny Operator(Splinter Unit) 363 15000059
Tim Guinness Generator Operator n/a 363 15000060
Steven A Hughes Electrician n/a 450 15000075
Tracy Estes Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Greg Etheredge Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Jeame Mikulski Electrician (Splinter Unit) 450 15000072
Rob Labell Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Michael Lambert Electrician n/a 450 15000077
Alex Montes Electrician (El Paso Unit) 450 15000080
ryan bust Electrician (El Paso Unit) 450 15000079
Tom Kalbfleisch Electrician (El Paso Unit) 450 15000078
Franck Chaumanet Electrician (Splinter Unit) 450 15000071
Yves Lemieux Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Bob Waybright Gaffer (Washington, D.C. Unit) 268 15000064
J P Dolan Gaffer n/a 268 15000063
Andy Ryan Gaffer (El Paso Unit) 268 15000062
Patrick Reddish Gaffer n/a 268 15000061
Logan Leabo Gaffer (Digital Domain) 268 15000065
John Higbie Engineer Electronics Engineer(Digital Domain) 120938 15000066
Alain Deniger Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Luc Gosselin Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Paul Viau Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Martin Vaillancourt Grip (Splinter Unit) 365 15000037
Isabelle Menard Grip Grip Inventory Control 365 15000036
Alfred Giron Rigging Grip (El Paso Unit) 120944 15000007
Andy Young Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
William Gilleran Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Carlos De Palma Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer Supervising Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000008
Jacob Fortier Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Richard N Dolan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Craig A Brink Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Gaetan St-Onge Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
John Lewin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Danny Andres Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Charley H Gilleran Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000002
William Sarokin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
David O Daniel Sound Mixer (El Paso Unit) 230 14000038
Robert Gravenor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Gabor Vadnay Sound Mixer (Splinter Unit) 230 14000036
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000040
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000041
Normand Fortin Swing Electric Department Coordinator 120862 15000001
Larry Kemp Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000043
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000042
Pierre Beaulieu Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000014
Daniel Robidoux Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000015
Joost Clerinx Grip Company Grip 365 15000030
Dany Prevost Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Richard Boucher Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Kelly Baylis Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Martine Vincent Grip n/a 365 15000031
Louis Rivard Grip n/a 365 15000032
Chantal Desgagne Grip Grip Inventory Control 365 15000035
Maxime Imbeau Grip n/a 365 15000034
Nicolas D'Annunzio Grip n/a 365 15000033
Sylvain Labrecque Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Dave Knudson Key Grip (Digital Domain) 263 15000025
Robert Bruce Baylis Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Ronald Plant Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000018
Nathaniel Key Kolb III Key Rigging Grip (El Paso Unit) 120946 15000017
Claude Fortin Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000016
Kenneth Mackenzie Key Grip (Splinter Unit) 263 15000020
Anthony T Marra II Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Tom Nichols Key Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 263 15000024
Jimmy Finnerty Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000023
Marc Andrus Key Grip (El Paso Unit) 263 15000022
Robert B Reynolds Electrician (El Paso Unit) 450 15000081
Josh Taylor Electrician (El Paso Unit) 450 15000082
Susan J Bonno-Buckner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Linda Strause Finance Manager (Hydraulx) 120941 16000015
Kevin R Buxbaum Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000014
Kimberly Jase Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Washington, D.C. Unit) 120802 16000013
Manon Lapointe Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Spiri Katerelos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Janette C. Cosby Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000022
Gerardo Arellano Assistant Accountant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120950 16000021
Rejean Bellemare Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
Phaedra Charlton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Tosha L Hawkins Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000012
Elizabeth Zagrany Accountant n/a 120802 16000011
andreanne audet Accountant Paymaster 120802 16000005
Sotos Katakos Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Renee D Czarapata Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Maggy Belzile Accountant Art Department Accountant 120802 16000002
Vladmir Fuentes Accountant Petty Cash Clerk 120802 16000006
Silvy Kim Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000007
Cecilia Monterrubio Accountant (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120802 16000010
Teresa Jaimie Drapkin Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000009
Isabelle Malinowski Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000008
Ronny Gosselin Animatronics SPFX Animatronic(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 121102 19000001
Ryan Storm Animatronics SPFX Animatronic(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 121102 19000002
Charlene Francique Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Marc Desourdy Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Mike Chow Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Phil Chiu Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jun He Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Yuka Kobayashi Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Danny Lima Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dennis Quaid Actor Jack Hall 1 1000001
Yves Langlois Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Benoit Gauthier Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Johnny Goar Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Kevin C Scott Stunt Coordinator (El Paso) 120804 19000006
Branko Racki Stunt Coordinator (Montreal) 120804 19000005
Chaz Brewer Stunt Coordinator (Los Angeles & El Paso) 120804 19000004
Mike Leben Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Digital Domain) 121053 19000003
Marco Bianco Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000007
Brian Jagersky Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Donovan Boucher Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Howard Green Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Robert Racki Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Gerrard Coffey Accountant Locations Accountant 120802 16000001
Kevin Fahey Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000125
John Kimmer Dolly Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 264 15000097
Rhett Bloomquist Dolly Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 264 15000096
Edward Lowry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000095
Sean Maxwell Dolly Grip (El Paso Unit) 264 15000094
Paul Goroff Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000098
Scott Drinon Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000099
Greg Reim Crane Grip Chapman Crane Technician(El Paso Unit) 121043 15000102
James Marks Crane Grip Chapman Crane Technician(El Paso Unit) 121043 15000101
Arthur Blum Crane Grip (El Paso Unit) 121043 15000100
Wayne Stroud Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000093
Jeff Nichol Dolly Grip (Splinter Unit) 264 15000092
Peter McEntyre Electrician n/a 450 15000086
Gavin Curran Electrician n/a 450 15000085
Glynis Burke Electrician n/a 450 15000084
Damien Gonzales Electrician n/a 450 15000083
Christopher Dolan Electrician n/a 450 15000087
Donald Aros Electrician (Washington, D.C. Unit) 450 15000088
Alain Masse Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000091
Lisa Harjten Electrician (Washington, D.C. Unit) 450 15000090
Jonathan Blandin Electrician (Washington, D.C. Unit) 450 15000089
Jean Courteau Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000103
Alex Amyot Chief Lighting Technician Chief Lighting(Splinter Unit) 357 15000104
Scott R. Todd Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000119
Jerome Bouchard Best Boy Electric (Splinter Unit) 259 15000118
Sylvain Bergevin Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000117
Bill Essling Best Boy Grip (Digital Domain) 265 15000116
Edison Jackson Best Boy Electric (El Paso Unit) 259 15000120
Tim McAuliffe Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000121
David Diamond Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000124
Jeff Nakamura Best Boy Electric (Digital Domain) 259 15000123
Wesley E Sullivan Best Boy Electric (Washington, D.C. Unit) 259 15000122
Brian T Leach Best Boy Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 265 15000115
John P Dolan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000114
Carlo Secchiaroli Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000108
Claude Gervais Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000107
Raymond Lemire Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000106
Claude Sauvageau Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000105
Guillaume Cara Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000109
David Dinel Best Boy Grip (Splinter Unit) 265 15000110
Peter Kolb Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(El Paso Unit) 265 15000113
Robert Hicks Best Boy Grip (El Paso Unit) 265 15000112
Michael J Fahey Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000111
James Bolt Sound Mixer Mixer 230 14000035
Paul Massey Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000034
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000006
Deb Dalton Costume Supervisor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 120895 13000005
Fionnuala Lynch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Ismael Jardon Costume Supervisor (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120895 13000003
Carin Galanter Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000007
Matthew Jerome Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000008
Javier H Figueroa Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000012
Sabina Winningham Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000011
Bryan Moss Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000010
Susan Mayes Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000009
Kenn Smiley Costume Supervisor (El Paso Unit) 120895 13000002
Renee April Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alan Azuelos Consultant Medical Consultant(Braihealth, Inc) 120784 12000004
Chip Shanley Consultant Military Consultant 120784 12000003
David M Kennedy Consultant Military Consultant 120784 12000002
Joachim Gruninger Consultant Miniature Consultant 120784 12000001
Lisa D Di Santo Liaison (Art Department) 121064 12000005
Eleanor Vera Liaison Mexican Production Liaison(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 121064 12000006
Paule Girardin Research Assistant n/a 121052 12000009
Michael Molitor Advisor Science Advisor 120821 12000008
Jennifer Bydwell Research and Content Consultant Research Consultant 121092 12000007
Donald Pasco Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000013
Betsy Tinajero Costumer (El Paso Unit) 120880 13000014
Martin LaPointe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Rejean Forget Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Lydia Bensimmon Hair (Washington, D.C. Unit) 120794 13000027
Anthony Rosales Hair Hair & Makeup(El Paso Unit) 120794 13000026
Bunny Hamelin Hair Stylist Extras Hair Stylist 120799 13000030
Cynthia Patton Hair Stylist Extras Hair Stylist 120799 13000031
Sandra DeBlasio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000034
Linda R Rizzuto Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Janis Clark Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Linda Gutierrez Hair Hair & Makeup(El Paso Unit) 120794 13000025
Tamyra Davis Hair Hair & Makeup(El Paso Unit) 120794 13000024
Flavio Gutierrez Costumer (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120880 13000018
Ramiro L Martinez Costumer (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120880 13000017
Ricardo Vazquez Costumer (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120880 13000016
Arturo Andres Mayne Lira Costumer (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120880 13000015
Luis Canedo Costumer (Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120880 13000019
Arlynn Abseck Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Angie Perez Costumes Costume Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120828 13000023
Linda Brown Garza Costumes Costume Assistant(El Paso Unit) 120828 13000022
Peter White Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Kristen Leigh Branan Head of Production (Zoic Studios) 120889 11000009
Vanessa R Jordan Executive in Charge of Production (Centropolis) 118217 11000008
tanya sarrazin Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000090
Marie-Eve Leroux Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000089
Danielle Bariteau Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000088
Genevieve Ferderber Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000087
Daphne Mollenthiel Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000091
Una Martin Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000092
Andrea Kenyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
April Webster Casting n/a 179 10000001
Anne Porter Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000093
Stacy Weddington Art Department Shopper 120843 9000086
Louis-Rene Landry Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000085
Caroline Alder Art Department Draughtwoman 120843 9000079
Anita Gulens Art Department Draughtwoman 120843 9000078
Charlotte Rouleau Art Department Draughtwoman 120843 9000077
Nathalie Lortie Art Department Draughtwoman 120843 9000076
Guy Pigeon Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000080
Frederic Amblard Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000081
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000084
Alex Touikan Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000083
Simon Trempre Art Department Draughtman 120843 9000082
Randi Wells Casting n/a 179 10000003
Scott David Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000002
Gail Currey Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000001
Jason Shapiro Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000017
Frederique Godefroid Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000016
Rob Rieders Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000003
Scott Charles Stewart Executive Senior Staff(The Orphanage, Inc) 120806 11000004
Daniel Gloates Executive Senior Staff(The Orphanage, Inc) 120806 11000007
Carsten Sorensen Executive Senior Staff(The Orphanage, Inc) 120806 11000006
Stuart T Maschwitz Executive Senior Staff(The Orphanage, Inc) 120806 11000005
Isabelle Ligot Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000015
Melissa Nepton Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000014
Jennifer Bender Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Julie Breton Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Shawn Roberts Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Brian Riley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Cate Praggastis Extras Casting (El Paso Unit) 120851 10000009
Judi McKee Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate(El Paso Unit) 120851 10000010
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000013
Jorge Guerrero Extras Casting Extras Crowd Coordinator(Ciudad Juarez Unit) 120851 10000012
Gayle Jensen Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate(El Paso Unit) 120851 10000011
Dale Brownell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Robert Q Mathews Key Costumer n/a 351 13000036
Damon Tedesco ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Derek Casari ADR ADR/Foley Engineer 120912 14000003
Anthony Gore ADR ADR Coordinator 120912 14000002
Daniel S Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000006
James Matheny ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000007
Per Hallberg Audio n/a 120810 14000011
David Kudell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Victor Ray Ennis Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Stephane LaRoche Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000090
Pascal Gauthier Wardrobe Dresser Key Dresser(Extras) 121054 13000084
Veronique Marchessault Wardrobe Dresser Dresser 121054 13000083
Sylvie Dagenais Wardrobe Dresser Key Dresser 121054 13000082
Martine Gagnon Wardrobe Assistant Assistant(to Renee April) 120809 13000081
Julie Amyot Wardrobe Dresser Key Dresser 121054 13000085
Louise Eusanio Wardrobe Dresser (Splinter Unit) 121054 13000086
Lyse Pomerleau Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000089
Sophie Beasse Wardrobe Dresser Cast Dresser(El Paso Unit) 121054 13000088
Helene Provost Wardrobe Dresser (Splinter Unit) 121054 13000087
Mark Ormandy Audio n/a 120810 14000012
Thierry Hoffman Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000013
Alan Rankin Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000028
Schavaria Reeves Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000027
Chris Walmer Sound Cable 120816 14000026
Philippe Lavigne Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000025
Michael Kamper Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000029
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000030
Don Cohen Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000033
Harry Cohen Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000032
Randy Kelley Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000031
Tim McColm Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120942 14000024
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Kevin Meehan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000017
Chris Frazee Boom Operator (El Paso Unit) 215 14000016
Tim Salmon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
Quentin DeBayser Boom Operator (Splinter Unit) 215 14000014
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
Bob Behr Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Sylvie Guillard Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Assistant Shopper 120809 13000080
Gyslain Dufour Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000079
Patricia Regan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Sharon Ilson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Kathryn Powell Makeup Artist (El Paso Unit) 120801 13000049
Al Varela Makeup Artist (El Paso Unit) 120801 13000048
Adrien Morot Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup Supervisor(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000052
Sylvania Yau Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup Coordinator(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000053
Bruno Gatien Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup - Sculptor(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000056
Jonathan Lavallee Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup - Hairwork(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000055
C J Goldman Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup - Painter(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000054
Denise Fischer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Julie Casault Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Lizane LaSalle Makeup n/a 353 13000040
John M "Jack" Wright Key Costumer (El Paso Unit) 351 13000039
Valerie O'Brien Key Costumer (El Paso Unit) 351 13000038
Mari Grimaud Key Costumer Women's Key Costumer 351 13000037
Claudie Vandenbroucque Makeup Extras Makeup 353 13000041
Sonia Alex Lambert Makeup Extras Makeup 353 13000042
Kathryn Casault Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Annabelle MacNeal Makeup (Washington, D.C. Unit) 353 13000044
Elisabeth Fry Makeup n/a 353 13000043
Martin Jutras Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup - Frozen FX(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000057
George Tucci Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup - Moldmaker(Maestro Studio F/X Inc) 120881 13000058
Caroline Gauthier Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000073
Valerie Bordeleau Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000072
Micheline Rouillard Wardrobe Key Accessories(Wardrobe) 120823 13000071
Caroline Breard Wardrobe Wardrobe Assistant Shopper 120823 13000070
Laurence Lacoste Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000074
Isabelle Leduc Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000075
Jean Theberge Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000078
Yan Cote Wardrobe (Swing Gang) 120823 13000077
Yannick Chubby Wardrobe (Swing Gang) 120823 13000076
Aurelie Saulnier Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000069
Jennifer Anderson Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress(Extras) 120823 13000068
Lisange Boulais Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000062
Pierre Bergeron