503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 768222225


Varnish cache server

Secondhand Lions (2003)

Secondhand Lions
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 51mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Family
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Don Walser Song Performer ("Big Balls in Cowtown") 120788 8000035
Ian Moore Assistant (to Mr. Kirschner) 120820 25000002
mary jurey Assistant (to Mr. Ross) 120820 25000004
Tony Boggs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
David Efron Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Will Cascio Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
r L Tolbert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Joey Hamlin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Anthony DeLongis Stunts Swordsmaster 240 19000020
payson burt Stunts Swordsman 240 19000021
Diane Towery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Ann Scott Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Victor Quintero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Jessica Schwartz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Ramon Frank Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
faga lilo tauvao Puppeteer Lion Puppeteer(Artist's Asylum, Inc.) 682 19000003
Paul J. Salamoff Puppeteer Lion Puppeteer(Artist's Asylum, Inc.) 682 19000002
Tony Gardner Animatronics Designer(Artist's Asylum, Inc.) 121102 19000001
Jody Lynn Gray Legal Services Contract Administrator 120857 18000004
Steve Galich Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnic Leadman 121027 19000004
Walter Scott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
greg dolph Stunts Swordsman 240 19000022
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Joe Bucaro Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
austin anderson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
kevin mcMillian Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Charles Currier Stunts Swordsman 240 19000023
Curtis E Akin Animal Services Livestock Coordinator 121036 20000016
austin anderson Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000017
john campolongo Animal Services Lion Safety 121036 20000015
Brian McMillan Animal Services Lion Consultant 121036 20000014
stacy gunderson Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000013
Cody Haynes Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000018
karl luthin Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000019
Dean Allison Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000002
Jerry Henery Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
thomas saunders Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000021
chuck prather Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000020
marie reeves Animal Trainer Lion Trainer 120962 20000012
Rick Glassey Animal Trainer Lion Trainer 120962 20000011
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Ray Beal Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
stacy gunderson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Steve Bland Wrangler Horse Gang Boss 121018 20000001
kevin moran Stunts Swordsman 240 19000024
Dawn Barkin Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000005
Ken Beggs Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000006
April Mackin Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000010
Bobbi Colorado Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000009
Kristy Campbell Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000008
Tammy Blackburn Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000007
Derek Artera Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000003
Lori Silfen Business Affairs Business Affairs Executive(Original Rank: Music) 120792 18000002
Peter Kolb Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
John L Shank Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Matthew Cowan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Donis Rhoden Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Atom Vyvial Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Ferrell A. Shinnick Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Leif E Ulvog Grip n/a 365 15000010
Greg Lomas Grip n/a 365 15000009
Joe Vasquez Grip n/a 365 15000008
Tim Travis Grip n/a 365 15000007
Matthew Colleran Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist 331 14000019
Unsun Song Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist 331 14000018
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Drew Webster Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Rick Ash Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000008
Thadd Day Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000007
Kay Colvin Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000012
Brooke Satrazemis Sound Utility Sound(Additional Photography) 120816 14000013
Stacy Brownrigg Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000017
John Patrick Pritchett Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000016
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Scott Wolf Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000014
Jon Lewis Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000011
Tom Kalbfleisch Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Margo K Kornemann Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000005
Laurie Cartwright Finance Manager Turner Risk Management 120941 16000006
Steve Reynolds Accountant Payroll Accountant(Additional Photography) 120802 16000004
Karen M. Fuchs Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Jon Davidson Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000002
Juliana Selfridge Finance Manager Turner Risk Management 120941 16000007
June Kim Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Amy Goodman Business Affairs Business Affairs Executive 120792 18000001
leo m dawson Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000011
Sonia Y Dawson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Kim Stretch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Rachel Prentiss Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Edison Jackson Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000024
Stephen F Beasley Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Troy Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Danny Navarrette Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Edison Jackson Electrician n/a 450 15000014
S Mark Mims Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Arthur Blum Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Colin Campbell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
Hal Groshon Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000023
Sandy P Gilzow Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000022
Robert Hicks Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000021
Kurt Kornemann Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Tom McDaniel Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000003
E W Bradford Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000030
ray asgar Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000031
Melody Lloyd Medic Set Medic 120966 25000029
Clare Merrick Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000028
Nell Kennedy Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000027
Daniel G Grant Driver Chef Driver 273 25000032
Monica Allen Driver n/a 273 25000033
daniel castanda Driver n/a 273 25000037
Dwight "Curly" Cary Driver n/a 273 25000036
Thomas Bunker Driver n/a 273 25000035
Armando Borbon Driver n/a 273 25000034
Kathryn Castellanos Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000026
chella cardona Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000025
Amanda Kirchhoff Post-Production Assistant Post Production PA 120882 25000017
Jessica Schwartz Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
C P "Phil" Schriber Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Janice S Knox Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000015
Gregory B Faucett Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
will foster Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
michael jerritt Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000024
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000023
erin ferguson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Glen Moorman Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Charlie Coulter Driver n/a 273 25000038
Sam Craytor Driver n/a 273 25000039
Tim Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000056
Mary D Ward Driver n/a 273 25000057
Jesus F Tellez Driver n/a 273 25000055
Bobby Sconci Driver n/a 273 25000054
Angie Saenz Driver n/a 273 25000053
Steven Willhoite Driver n/a 273 25000058
Victor Villarreal Driver Construction Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000059
Stuart Fink Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jo Ann Smith Tutor Mr. Osment's Studio Teacher 121034 26000001
Craig Hosking Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000061
Karen Wacker Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000060
Charles Russell Driver n/a 273 25000052
Hector G Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000051
Big Jim Dicuffa Driver n/a 273 25000043
Mike Hitch Driver n/a 273 25000044
Victor De La Fuente Driver n/a 273 25000042
Francisco De La Fuente Driver n/a 273 25000041
Rolando DeHoyos Driver n/a 273 25000040
Cliff Hunt Driver n/a 273 25000045
Sammy M Lockhart Driver n/a 273 25000046
Daniel Edward Morgan Driver n/a 273 25000050
Mike McMahan Driver n/a 273 25000049
Jerry McKnight Driver n/a 273 25000048
Joseph Lockwood Driver n/a 273 25000047
michael del priore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Monique Champagne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Rick Thompson Special Effects n/a 168 23000011
Colleen Murphy Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 120917 23000012
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Jack Lynch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Tom Core Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000008
Byron Werner Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 121082 23000013
Alan Sonneman Matte Painter Paint Artist(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000014
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000018
Robyn Campbell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000017
Jodi Campanaro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000016
Vernon R Wilbert Jr. Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120826 23000015
Shad Davis Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000007
Heather Morrison Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000006
Joel Poage Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Daniel Norton Catering Chef 120954 22000004
Saul Sanchez Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Joe Fiske Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
David M Roberts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Henry R Ochel Jr. Catering Chef 120954 22000005
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000001
Brian Peyatt Visual Effects Producer Producer(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 243 23000005
Nancy Bernstein Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000004
Todd Isroelit Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000003
David Simmons Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Set Supervisor 545 23000002
Darin K Grant Digital Effects Studio Management(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 345 23000019
j brent poer Digital Effects Studio Management(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 345 23000020
Stanford S Gilbert Props Armorer 120817 24000005
paul alvarado-Dykstra Assistant (to Mr. McCanlies) 120820 25000001
Marc McCord Props Armorer 120817 24000004
Dwayne Grady Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Marc Dabrusin Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Christopher Jackson Assistant (to Mr. Caine) 120820 25000006
Frank Cassavetes Assistant (to Mr. Duvall) 120820 25000007
Taylor Phillips Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Meg Beatty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Scott R Meyers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Susan Mieras Assistant (to Ms. Sedgwick) 120820 25000008
Amy Bell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Scott Tessier 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000031
Ivan DeWolf Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000024
Darren M Poe Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000023
Marissa Walker Digital Effects Studio Management(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 345 23000022
David Stockslager Digital Effects Studio Management(Digital Domain Original Rank: Digital) 345 23000021
Dave Adams 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Digital Domain) 120963 23000025
Timmy Hoffman 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Digital Domain) 120963 23000026
som shanker 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000030
Scott Edelstein 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000029
Jason Doss 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000028
John Karner 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Digital Domain) 120963 23000027
Scott Childers Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000004
Laura R Harris ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000004
Robbie Friedmann Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
K J Kernan Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000010
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Philip Hardage Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000007
Paul Schmitz Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Gina Grande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Lee Tucker Technical Supervisor Preview Technical Supervisor 120853 5000012
Delayne Rasmussen Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000016
Leigh A Wilbourn Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000015
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Katie Tull Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jonathan S McGarry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Janis Chaskin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mark S. Kaufman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Kevin Cooper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Karen Loop Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Scott Ross Producer n/a 3 3000003
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Amy Sayres Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
William M Connor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Joe Dishner Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000002
Jan Foster Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Tim McCanlies Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marcel Meyer Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
tim oldham Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Dennis McNeill Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Peter Green Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Victoria Gonzales Loader (Additional Photography) 120956 6000014
Van Redin Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Stan Ginsel Projectionist n/a 121104 6000012
william marti Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Peter Simonite Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Toni Allen Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000003
Rick Downey Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
David Moritz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Theda Streetman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
Eric Pickett Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000011
w "Rogers" basquette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000010
Robert Yeoman Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000002
Lawrence Karman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jack N Green Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mateo Barnstone Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Natalie Angel Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Ryan Green Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jimmy W Lindsey Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000005
Robert Rendon Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000009
Sebastian Vega Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000008
Peter Roome Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000007
Lawrence Karman Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Corey Sienega Producer n/a 3 3000002
David M. Kirschner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Charles Sanders Actor Gold Salesman 1 1000018
Morgana Shaw Actor Receptionist 1 1000019
Joe Stevens Actor Insurance Salesman 1 1000017
Marc Thomas Musso Actor Boy 1 1000016
Mitchel Tate Musso Actor Boy 1 1000015
Adrian Pasdar Actor Skeet Machine Salesman 1 1000020
Dameon Clarke Actor Animal Truck Driver 1 1000021
Jo Harvey Allen Actor Woman in Hospital 1 1000025
George Haynes Actor Farmer 1 1000024
Rick Dial Actor Feed Store Owner 1 1000023
Jason Douglas Actor Helper 1 1000022
Jennifer Stone Actor Martha 1 1000014
Kevin Haberer Actor Young Garth 1 1000013
Josh Lucas Actor Adult Walter 1 1000005
Nicky Katt Actor Stan 1 1000006
Kyra Sedgwick Actor Mae 1 1000004
Michael Caine Actor Garth 1 1000003
Robert Duvall Actor Hub 1 1000002
Deidre O'Connell Actor Helen 1 1000007
Emmanuelle Vaugier Actor Jasmine 1 1000008
Christian Kane Actor Young Hub 1 1000012
Eric Balfour Actor Sheik's Grandson 1 1000011
Adam Ozturk Actor The Sheik 1 1000010
Michael O'Neill Actor Ralph 1 1000009
nadia shihab Actor Handmaiden 1 1000026
Eugene Osment Actor Doctor 1 1000027
virginia gear Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000044
christa kimlicko jones Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000045
liz bohls Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000043
kelsey Actor The Giraffe 1 1000042
norton Actor The Pig 1 1000041
priya sircar Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000046
Laura Clifton Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000047
Tim McCanlies Director n/a 2 2000001
Tiya Sircar Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000050
kathleen lannen Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000049
lauren hedgpeth Actor Can Can Dancer 1 1000048
taureg Actor Jasmine the Lion 1 1000040
tyler Actor The Dog Pack 1 1000039
Kanin Howell Actor Hood 1 1000031
Billy Joe Shaver Actor Biplane Truck Driver 1 1000032
brian stanton Actor Hood 1 1000030
Travis Willingham Actor Hood 1 1000029
jace pitre Actor Frankie 1 1000028
Dennis Letts Actor Sheriff 1 1000033
Daniel Brooks Actor Sheik's Great Grandson 1 1000034
rusty Actor The Dog Pack 1 1000038
nicki Actor The Dog Pack 1 1000037
baron Actor The Dog Pack 1 1000036
Linus Actor The Dog Pack 1 1000035
Gina Zappala Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Peter Ettinger Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Carla Curry Art Department Buyer 120843 9000029
Ed Johnston Casting n/a 179 10000001
Terri L Wright Art Department Buyer 120843 9000028
hezekiah "ky" pugh Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000027
Shellie Gillespie Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Emily Schweber Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lyndsey Baldasare Casting Assistant Los Angeles Casting Assistant 177 10000003
Jason Linn Executive Soundtrack Executive 120806 11000002
Mitch Rotter Executive Soundtrack Executive 120806 11000001
Sheila Steele Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Beth Sepko Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Hap Weaver Greensman On Set Greens 201 9000024
Frank Piercy Painter n/a 200 9000016
Gary Wimmer Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000017
Kelley Hankins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Darren Patnode Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
April Crump Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Pat Martine Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000018
Ted Istratescu Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000019
Richard Boris Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000023
Berkeley Breathed Illustrator Walter's Illustrations 600 9000022
Steve Sawhill Leadman n/a 433 9000021
Kara Sutherlin Painter Standby Painter 200 9000020
Paul Prokop Executive in Charge in Charge of Finance 120791 11000003
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge in Charge of Visual Effects 120791 11000004
Pamela Westmore Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000010
Carla Palmer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Kelly Nelson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Bridget Cook Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000008
Manlio Rocchetti Hair Stylist Mr. Duvall's Hairstylist 120799 13000007
Manlio Rocchetti Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Leeann Radeka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Haley Joel Osment Actor Walter 1 1000001
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Kelly Oxford ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Crystal Falkner-Paysse Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000006
Marcia Evers Costume Supervisor Costume Shop Supervisor 120895 13000005
Katherine E Beyda Production Executive n/a 118216 11000008
Bob Bowen Music Executive n/a 121033 11000009
Jody Levin Executive in Charge of Production in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000007
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000006
Paul Broucek Executive in Charge in Charge of Music(for New Line) 120791 11000005
Mark S. Kaufman Music Executive Clearance Executive(Original Rank: Music) 121033 11000010
Joe Stevens Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Stephen M Chudej Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Nina Proctor Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Gary Jones Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jessica Peel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Sylvester Tucker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Scott Perez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Lawrence Ashmore Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra Performer Score Performer 120819 8000017
James Shearman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Patrick Doyle Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Maggie Rodford Music Producer Score Producer(for Air-Edel) 323 8000013
Nick Wollage Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000018
The Slovak Radio Concert Hall Score Recording Score Recording Facility 120840 8000019
Yvonne Baker Song ("Let Me In") 120859 8000023
Lee Adams Song ("A Lot of Livin' To Do") 120859 8000022
Charles Strouse Song ("A Lot of Livin' To Do") 120859 8000021
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000020
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000012
Peter Fuchs Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000011
Youki Yamamoto Music Keyboard Programmer 120781 8000003
viktor simcisko Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000004
Patrick Doyle Music n/a 120781 8000002
jemimah nasanga Lyrics Lyrics Translator 120871 8000001
Matthew Murphy Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Marian Turner Music Orchestra Manager 120781 8000005
James Shearman Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Graham Sutton Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Paul Rabjohns Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Paul Talkington Music Coordinator Scoring Coordinator 206 8000008
Tony Stanton Music Coordinator Preparation(Original Rank: Music) 206 8000007
Alphonso Howell Song ("Let Me In") 120859 8000024
George Minor Song ("Let Me In") 120859 8000025
John R Jensen Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Mark Bristol Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
James Ferrell Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
David Bomba Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ola Onabule Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000041
Roy Huth Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Jack Colmenero Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Beatrice Bellino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
gary anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Patricia Dillon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
John Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Patrick Doyle Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000040
willie "Sonny Boy" williamson Song Performer ("Help Me") 120788 8000039
Hank Thompson Song ("Red Skin Gal") 120859 8000029
Bob Wills Song ("Texas Playboy Rag") 120859 8000028
Don Walser Song ("Rolling Stone From Texas") 120859 8000027
Hoyle Nix Song ("Big Balls in Cowtown") 120859 8000026
Ralph Bass Song ("Help Me") 120859 8000030
willie "Sonny Boy" williamson Song ("Help Me") 120859 8000031
pine valley cosmonauts Song Performer ("Texas Playboy Rag") 120788 8000037
The Sensations Song Performer ("Let Me In") 120788 8000034
Sammy Davis Jr. Song Performer ("A Lot of Livin' To Do") 120788 8000033
Willie Dixon Song ("Help Me") 120859 8000032
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Synopsis
For 14-year old Walter, his great uncles' farm in rural Texas is the last place on earth he wants to spend the summer. Dumped off by his mother, Mae, in the middle of nowhere with two crazy old men and the promise that she'll come back for him, Walter doesn't know what to believe in. Eccentric and gruff, Hub and Garth McCaan are rumored to have been bank robbers, mafia hit men and/or war criminals in their younger days. The truth is elusive, although they do seem to have an endless supply of cash. But Walter begins to see a new side to his great uncles when he stumbles on an old photograph of a beautiful woman hidden away in a trunk and asks Garth who she is.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 768222225


Varnish cache server