The Whole Ten Yards (2004)

Whole Ten Yards
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Comedy, Sequel
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Greg Langham Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000029
Welch Lambeth Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Susie Balaban Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Inger Christiansen Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000024
Kenneth Penmark Medic n/a 120966 25000046
Chris "Fish" Shadley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Gary Kudroff Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Wesley Wofford Prosthetics n/a 120991 19000001
Jonathan Hodges Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Glenn Cannon Video n/a 120800 6000014
Patsy Cline Song Performer ("I Don't Wanta") 120788 8000035
Peg Cummings Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Spencer McDonald Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000002
Harold Woods Driver n/a 273 25000054
Mike Middleton Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000027
Jim Eustace Foley n/a 120961 14000006
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Steve Blalock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Peter Persaud Foley n/a 120961 14000007
David Hugghins Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Chris Howell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Max Daniels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Alisa Hensley-Lane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Gary Baxley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Brian Machleit Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Brian Edward Avery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Tiffany K Boekmke-Leclere Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs Executive 120792 18000002
Erick Kwak Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs Executive 120792 18000001
Carrie Jones Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000006
Nicholas Irwin Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000005
David Ducar Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs Executive 120792 18000003
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Gary Waiton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Eurlyne Epper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Rick Avery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Todd Tucker Prosthetics Additional Set Prosthetics 120991 19000002
Erica Grace Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Gina Gyles Foley n/a 120961 14000005
Alisha Attella Construction Construction Estimator 120900 21000005
Mike Villarino Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 276 21000004
John Elliott Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
David Barton Construction Foreman (Additional Photography Unit) 277 21000002
Dominic Sandfrey Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000006
Seth Phillips Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000007
Billy Rimeriz Craft Service (Additional Photography Unit) 120903 22000004
William S Turchyn II Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Keenan Wyatt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Michael Medina Construction Toolman 120900 21000008
Larry Clause Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Vicki MacMillan Animal Trainer (Hollywood Animals) 120962 20000002
Larry Commans Boom Operator (Additional Photography Unit) 215 14000004
Jimmy Graham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Jeff Pruitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Dennis Keiffer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Damion Poitier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Jen Sung Outerbridge Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Brian MacMillan Animal Trainer (Hollywood Animals) 120962 20000001
Tim Sitarz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Gary Kasper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Andrew Sears Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Dennis Miyamoto Accountant Additional Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Jeffrey Lucas Grip n/a 365 15000011
Marc Leeger Grip n/a 365 15000010
Gary A Beaird Grip n/a 365 15000009
Marc Glassman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Ben Peiny Grip n/a 365 15000012
Ryan McQuire Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000013
Albert Hood Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Paul McIlvaine Gaffer (Additional Photography Unit) 268 15000015
Mark Allen Sound Effects Editor Sound Design Effects Editor 327 14000016
Michael Laws Gaffer (Additional Photography Unit) 268 15000014
Steve Chase Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Michael F Pierre Key Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 263 15000007
Trevor Jolly Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
Craig Dollinger Sound Mixer (Additional Photography Unit) 230 14000021
Daniel D Monahan Sound Mixer (Additional Photography Unit) 230 14000020
Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer (Additional Photography Unit) 230 14000019
Donald M Yamasaki Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000001
Curt Iswariendo Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000002
Stuart M Abramson Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Arnaud Peiny Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Joe Wiereter Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000004
Mark P. Freeman Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000003
Jay Laws Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Darrell McCormick Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Todd Beckett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Beverly McIntyre Craft Service Additional Craft Service(Additional Photography Unit) 120903 22000005
Christian Carruthers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Butch Vonbulow Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 265 15000028
Orest Sushko Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Mark P. Freeman Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000030
Denyse Rossi Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Barbara Ann Stein Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jamie Gould Rerecording Assistant n/a 120977 14000010
Matt Bardoca Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography Unit) 259 15000032
Mark Fray Sound (Additional Photography Unit) 120816 14000014
Al Ambrosio Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Jimi Ryan Dolly Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 264 15000022
Paul Goodstein Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Seth Greenwald Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Donald M Yamasaki Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Michael Laws Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000023
Michael J Schwartz Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000024
Billy Beaird Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
Caleb Snyder Cable Operator Cableman 120964 15000025
Giovanni De Paolis Sound Sound Post-Production Assistant 120816 14000015
Edward Tise Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Lucy Johnson Medic (Additional Photography Unit) 120966 25000049
Patrick Ingram Medic Construction Medic(Additional Photography Unit) 120966 25000050
Mary Lamar Mahler Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000047
Meredith Kaczmarek Production Secretary (Additional Photography Unit) 367 25000045
Tyler Thornberg Production Secretary n/a 367 25000044
Ted Schambers Driver (for Mr Willis) 273 25000051
Mark Eads Driver (for Mr Willis) 273 25000052
John W Barbee Driver n/a 273 25000058
Anthony T Mazzola Driver n/a 273 25000057
John H McLaughlin Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000056
Sam Secomb Driver Van Driver 273 25000053
Costas Koromilas Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 371 25000043
Chris Shady Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 371 25000042
Marc Havener Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Debbie Atkinson Stand-In (for Jill/Cynthia) 121015 25000032
Jon Donahue Stand-In (for Oz) 121015 25000031
Dusan Fager Stand-In (for Jimmy) 121015 25000030
Carrie "Anne" Ringler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Billy Taylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
John Humber Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 371 25000041
Kristen Tutor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Mindy Simon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Amanda Crockett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Daniel Ray Brooks Driver n/a 273 25000059
Javier Miranda Driver n/a 273 25000060
Tony Mihalopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000076
Jerry W Jackson Driver (5 Ton Equipment - Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000077
Gerald Winchell Driver n/a 273 25000075
James M Stevens Driver n/a 273 25000074
William Lubin Driver n/a 273 25000073
Jason Lems Driver Insert Car(Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000078
Larry Curtis Driver Insert Car(Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000079
Paulette Dauber Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Debra Padrick Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(WB Clearances) 120879 26000003
Beverly Martin-Haines Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(WB Clearances) 120879 26000002
Kathryn Vanderveen Product Placement (K2 Marketing) 121058 26000001
Leo Stefanos Driver n/a 273 25000072
William "Wild Bill" Laczko Driver n/a 273 25000071
Timothy P Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000064
Mark S Garrett Driver n/a 273 25000063
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000062
Humberto Fernandez Driver n/a 273 25000061
Jeff Gowing Driver n/a 273 25000065
Daniel C Routhieaux Driver n/a 273 25000066
Paul Smith Driver n/a 273 25000070
Wesley Hazelton Driver n/a 273 25000069
Thomas P Siemen Driver n/a 273 25000068
David Haldeman Driver n/a 273 25000067
Manuel Martinez Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000028
Jeff L Anderson Transportation Transportation Production Assistant 120992 25000026
Rachel Flores Assistant Props (Additional Photography Unit) 120904 24000005
Courtney Jackson Property Master (Additional Photography Unit) 120805 24000007
Shaun Jones Assistant Props (Additional Photography Unit) 120904 24000004
Riley "Sean" Jones Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Scott Guyson Assistant Props Second Assistant Props 120904 24000002
Randy Culberhouse Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Glen Hawbecker Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Rick Heil Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000014
Robert Brian Elliot Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000013
Thomas Culberhouse Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000012
Rick Caruso Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000011
Courtney Jackson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David Petterson Special Effects (Additional Photography Unit) 168 23000008
Bob Baron ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Jose Cruz Tejeda Catering Chef 120954 22000009
Gerardo Monzon Catering Chef 120954 22000008
Jose Meza Catering Chef 120954 22000007
Barry McQueary Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Lou Carlucci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Rick Thompson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Tony VanDenecker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
William E Dawson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Brad Dean Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Joe Lozano Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Zack Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Sean Thomas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Dee Austin Robertson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Frymi Biedak Assistant (to Mr Bergstein) 120820 25000014
Saundra Janairo Assistant (to Ms Stanley) 120820 25000013
Daniela De Carlo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Dina Leuchter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Stephen A Latina Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000023
Al Kominski Transportation Captain (Additional Photography Unit) 272 25000022
Jeff Couch Transportation Captain (Additional Photography Unit) 272 25000021
Michael B Russell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Lauren Vigeland Assistant (to Mr Holt) 120820 25000012
Michael Pfluegl Assistant (to Mr Samaha) 120820 25000011
Bernadette Penotti Assistant (to Mr Willis) 120820 25000004
Kelly Rae Kenan Assistant (to Mr Deutch) 120820 25000003
Carrie Ann Smith Assistant (to Mr Deutch) 120820 25000002
Danielle Robertson Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Louise Weber Assistant (to Mr Willis) 120820 25000005
Caitlin Morrison Assistant (to Mr Perry) 120820 25000006
Elsie Choi Assistant (to Mr Rifkin) 120820 25000010
Evan Hoyt Wasserstrom Assistant (to Mr Gallo) 120820 25000009
T J Bowen Assistant (to Mr Henstridge) 120820 25000008
Amy Barnes Assistant (to Mr Pollak) 120820 25000007
Laurent Marchand Catering Chef 120954 22000006
Julie Pearce Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Valerie Sharp Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Tom Carson Production Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 162 5000024
Lina Shanklin Script Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 191 5000022
P R Tooke Script Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 191 5000021
Toby Forlenza Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Kent James Stewart Barber Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Jun C Lin Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Brian Watson Nordheim Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000003
Neil Roach Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Erin Borel Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Jack R Tate Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
Mauni Caves Location Manager Locations(Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000019
Christine Bonnem Location Manager Location Supervisor(Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000018
Paula Harris Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000009
Basti Van Der Woude Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000011
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000008
K.C. Colwell Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000007
Lisa M Rowe Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000005
Joel Pashby Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Mary Mastro Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000017
Tricia Vecchio Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000016
Brian O Haynes Location Manager Additional Location Manager 193 5000015
David A Foster Location Manager Additional Location Manager 193 5000014
Dennis Weaver Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Brian Watson Nordheim Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Stewart Bernstein Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Frederick Howard Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Jeremy Grody Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Seth Flaum Editor n/a 172 7000001
Max Neal Camera Assistant Steadicam Assistant 120867 6000021
Troy Allen Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Denise Brady Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
John Debney Music n/a 120781 8000001
Erica Flaum Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Justin C Green Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000008
Aaron Rottinghaus Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000007
Kevin Lachoff Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000020
Norin Graveline Loader (Additional Photography Unit) 120956 6000019
Matthew A Del Ruth Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000010
Max Neal Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000009
Kevin Ivey Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000008
John Boccaccio Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000007
Reid Russell Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000011
Ulysses Damalagon Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000012
David Seekins Loader n/a 120956 6000018
Gemma LaMana Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000017
Frank Masi Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
David Negrin Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000013
Justin Muller Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000004
Haley Sweet Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Buck McDancer Actor Goon #3 1 1000018
Monte Perlin Actor Goon #4 1 1000019
Doc Duhame Actor Goon #2 1 1000017
Carl Ciarfalio Actor Goon #1 1 1000016
McNally Sagal Actor Maitre D' 1 1000015
Ian Quinn Actor Goon #5 1 1000020
Brad Orrison Actor Goon #6 1 1000021
Lily Kravets Actor Birthday Guest #1 1 1000025
Lou Beatty Jr. Actor Bus Driver 1 1000024
Emmett Shoemaker Actor Son 1 1000023
Ned Bellamy Actor Man in Diner 1 1000022
Carlo Zapata Actor Guy in Trunk #2 1 1000014
George Zapata Actor Guy in Trunk #1 1 1000013
Natasha Henstridge Actor Cynthia 1 1000005
Frank Collison Actor Strabo 1 1000006
Kevin Pollak Actor Lazlo 1 1000004
Amanda Peet Actor Jill 1 1000003
Matthew Perry Actor Oz 1 1000002
Johnny Messner Actor Zevo 1 1000007
Silas Weir Mitchell Actor Yermo 1 1000008
Johnny "Roastbeef" Williams Actor Vito 1 1000012
Tallulah Willis Actor Buttercup Scout 1 1000011
Elisha Gallay Actor Anya 1 1000010
Tasha Smith Actor Julie 1 1000009
Jessica Flaherty Actor Birthday Guest #2 1 1000026
Caitlin Morrison Actor Birthday Guest #3 1 1000027
Joseph Merhi Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
James A Holt Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Oliver Hengst Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
David Bergstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Andrew Stevens Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Stephen J Eads Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
George Gallo Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ashley Friedman Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 182 5000002
Andrew Sugerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mitchell Kapner Source Material (from characters created by) 120786 4000003
Mitchell Kapner Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Tracee Stanley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Arnold Rifkin Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert Rusler Actor Policeman #2 1 1000031
Frank Pesce Actor Policeman #1 1 1000030
Amy Peitz Actor Waitress 1 1000029
Barry Thompson Actor Kiosk Vender 1 1000028
Irene Lopez Actor Mexican Woman 1 1000032
Julie Lott Actor Bar Patron 1 1000033
David Willis Producer n/a 3 3000003
Allan Kaufman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Elie Samaha Producer n/a 3 3000001
Howard Deutch Director n/a 2 2000001
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Music ("The Marriage Of Figaro") 120781 8000002
Nico Radic Music Arranger ("Gypsy Life") 121019 8000003
Erik Anderson Creative Executive n/a 120932 11000005
Maxine Abarbara Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000001
Ian Watermeier Production Executive n/a 118216 11000004
Martha Haight Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
John J Kelly Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Mandy Friedrich Instructor Studio Teacher(Additional Photography Unit) 121095 12000002
Donna D Casey Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Emma Trenchard Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 120895 13000005
Carolyn Lancet Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 120895 13000004
Garet Reilly Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Rudy Dillon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Hans Turner Executive Chief Financial Officer 120806 11000001
Tammy L Smith Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Vince Merideth Art Department HOD Carrier 120843 9000027
Blair Butler Art Assistant Art Production Assistant 120974 9000028
Laura O'Brien Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Carisa Rosenthal Dresser n/a 120967 9000023
Noah Plunkett Greensman Greens 201 9000022
Nancy Nayor Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Neely Gurman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Dixie Webster Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Jennifer Furlong Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Paul DiCocco III Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Laura Auldridge Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Tami Hines Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 120895 13000006
Alix Hester Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Fred Blau Makeup (for Mr Willis) 353 13000023
Randy S Westgate Makeup (Additional Photography Unit) 353 13000024
Gerald Quist Makeup (for Mr Willis) 353 13000022
Julie Pearce Makeup (Additional Photography Unit) 353 13000021
Michael Pew Makeup (Additional Photography Unit) 353 13000020
Vivian Baker Makeup (Additional Photography Unit) 353 13000025
Jay Wejebe Makeup (Additional Photography Unit) 353 13000026
Sabine Huber Set Costumer (Additional Photography Unit) 121008 13000030
Randy S Westgate Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Gerald Quist Makeup Artist (for Mr Willis) 120801 13000028
Bruce Willis Actor Jimmy 1 1000001
Billy Fox Makeup (Additional Photography Unit) 353 13000019
Katherine Rees Hair Stylist (for Mr Willis) 120799 13000018
Linda R Rizzuto Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Ira M Hammons-Glass Costumer (for Mr Willis) 120880 13000010
Lori Stilson Costumer (for Mr Willis) 120880 13000009
Andrew Slyder Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Vicky Phillips Hair Stylist (for Mr Pollack) 120799 13000012
Dugg Kirkpatrick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Patty Miller Hair Stylist (Additional Photography Unit) 120799 13000017
Randy Kutcher Hair Stylist (Additional Photography Unit) 120799 13000016
Carlos Gallardo Hair Stylist (Additional Photography Unit) 120799 13000015
Linda Leiter-Sharp Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Josh Borgese Greensman Greens Gang Boss 201 9000021
Steve Borgese Greensman n/a 201 9000020
Humberto Brito Perez Song ("El Sopon De Yuya") 120859 8000019
Lioni Verares Giron Song ("El Sopon De Yuya") 120859 8000020
Humberto Tavares Cheo Song ("El Sopon De Yuya") 120859 8000018
Gerardo Garcia Song ("El Sopon De Yuya") 120859 8000017
Edesio Alejandro Song ("El Sopon De Yuya") 120859 8000016
Durwood Haddock Song ("I Don't Wanta") 120859 8000021
E C Miller Song ("I Don't Wanta") 120859 8000022
Peter Hayes Song ("We're All In Love") 120859 8000026
Gabriel Rene Song ("Superfunk") 120859 8000025
Andy Caldwell Song ("Superfunk") 120859 8000024
W S Stevenson Song ("I Don't Wanta") 120859 8000023
Ben Gidsjoy Song ("The Boss") 120859 8000015
Jack Yellen Song ("Are You Having Any Fun") 120859 8000014
Spring Aspers Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Andrew Silver Music Editor Supervising Music Editor 214 8000006
Dan Savant Music Coordinator Music Score Coordinator(Savant Productions Inc) 206 8000005
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Bronwen Boyan Music Supervisor Co-Music Supervisor 120872 8000008
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Sammy Fain Song ("Are You Having Any Fun") 120859 8000013
Mark Pistel Song ("Frida Kahlo") 120859 8000012
Happy Sanchez Song ("Frida Kahlo") 120859 8000011
Lazio Borteri Song ("Gypsy Life") 120859 8000010
Robert Turner Song ("We're All In Love") 120859 8000027
Nicholas Jago Song ("We're All In Love") 120859 8000028
Carisa Rosenthal Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000010
Laurence Castello Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000011
Greg Nestor Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000009
Joe Murton Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000008
Michael Ruby Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000007
William Biggerstaff Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000012
Tim Stadler Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000013
Patrick Gomes Painter Paint Foreman(Additional Photography Unit) 200 9000017
Lee Joshinsky Painter n/a 200 9000016
Dan Hosch Painter n/a 200 9000015
John Meleski Painter n/a 200 9000014
Mike Higelmire Swing Gang Swing Gang Boss(Additional Photography Unit) 434 9000006
Sally A Thornton Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Tony Bennett Song Performer ("Are You Having Any Fun") 120788 8000032
Count Basie Song Performer ("Are You Having Any Fun") 120788 8000031
Latin Soul Syndicate Song Performer ("Frida Kahlo") 120788 8000030
Don Gibson Song ("Sweet Dreams") 120859 8000029
Ben Gidsjoy Song Performer ("The Boss") 120788 8000033
Edesio Alejandro Song Performer ("El Sopon De Yuya") 120788 8000034
Inga Crest Set Decorator (Additional Photography Unit) 165 9000004
Virginia Randolph-Weaver Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club Song Performer ("We're All In Love") 120788 8000037
Soulslice Song Performer ("Superfunk") 120788 8000036
Dave McDonald ADR n/a 120912 14000001
Synopsis
Thanks to falsified dental records supplied by his former neighbor Nicholas "Oz" Oseransky, retired hitman Jimmy "The Tulip" Tudeski now spends his days compulsively cleaning his house and perfecting his culinary skills with his wife, Jill, a purported assassin who has yet to pull off a clean hit. Suddenly, an uninvited and unwelcome connection to their past unexpectedly shows up on Jimmy and Jill's doorstep: it's Oz, and he's begging them to help him rescue his wife from the Hungarian mob. To complicate matters even further, the men, who are out to get Oz, are led by Lazlo Gogolak, a childhood rival of Jimmy's and another notorious hitman. Oz, Jimmy and Jill will have to go the whole nine yards--and then some--to manage the mounting Mafioso mayhem.