The Little Mermaid (1989)

Little Mermaid
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 23mins.
Genres Adaptation, Romance, Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Animated, Music
Keywords children's, creature, Little Mermaid (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Hamilton Camp Actor Additional Voice 1 1000001
Ed Gilbert Actor Additional Voice 1 1000002
Susan Boyd Actor Additional Voice 1 1000003
Philip Clarke Actor Additional Voice 1 1000004
Gail Farrell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000005
Willie Greene Actor Additional Voice 1 1000006
Phillip Ingram Actor Additional Voice 1 1000007
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Actor Additional Voice 1 1000008
Melissa MacKay Actor Additional Voice 1 1000009
Arne Markussen Actor Additional Voice 1 1000010
Lewis Morford Actor Additional Voice 1 1000011
Marilyn Powell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000012
Sally Stevens Actor Additional Voice 1 1000013
Joe Turano Actor Additional Voice 1 1000014
Debbie Shapiro Actor Additional Voice 1 1000015
Charlie Adler Actor Additional Voice 1 1000016
Steve Bulen Actor Additional Voice 1 1000017
Jennifer Darling Actor Additional Voice 1 1000018
Donny Gerrard Actor Additional Voice 1 1000019
Linda Harmon Actor Additional Voice 1 1000020
Luana Jackman Actor Additional Voice 1 1000021
Anne Lockhart Actor Additional Voice 1 1000022
Guy Maeda Actor Additional Voice 1 1000023
Mickie McGowan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000024
Kathleen O'Connor Actor Additional Voice 1 1000025
Gloria Prosper Actor Additional Voice 1 1000026
Robert Tebow Actor Additional Voice 1 1000027
Jackie Ward Actor Additional Voice 1 1000028
Robert Zwirn Actor Additional Voice 1 1000029
Robert Weil Actor Additional Voice 1 1000030
Jack Angel Actor Additional Voice 1 1000031
Nancy Cartwright Actor Additional Voice 1 1000032
Allan Davies Actor Additional Voice 1 1000033
Mitch Gordon Actor Additional Voice 1 1000034
Walter Harrah Actor Additional Voice 1 1000035
William Kanady Actor Additional Voice 1 1000036
Sherry Lynn Actor Additional Voice 1 1000037
Lynn Mann Actor Additional Voice 1 1000038
Gene Merlino Actor Additional Voice 1 1000039
Patrick Pinney Actor Additional Voice 1 1000040
Michael Redman Actor Additional Voice 1 1000041
Rob Trow Actor Additional Voice 1 1000042
Bobbi White Actor Additional Voice 1 1000043
Rene Auberjonois Voice of Louis 475 1000044
Christopher Barnes Voice of Eric 475 1000045
Jodi Benson Voice of Ariel 475 1000046
Pat Carroll Voice of Ursula 475 1000047
Paddi Edwards Voice of Flotsam and Jetsam 475 1000048
Jason Marin Voice of Flounder 475 1000049
Kenneth Mars Voice of Triton 475 1000050
Edie McClurg Voice of Carlotta 475 1000051
Ben Wright Voice or Grimsby 475 1000052
Samuel Wright Voice of Sebastian 475 1000053
Buddy Hackett Voice of Scuttle 475 1000054
John Musker Director n/a 2 2000001
Ron Clements Director n/a 2 2000002
Howard Ashman Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Musker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Maureen Donley Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
John Musker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ron Clements Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Howard Ashman Writer (dialogue) dialogue 120952 4000003
Gerrit Graham Writer (dialogue) dialogue 120952 4000004
Samuel Graham Writer (dialogue) dialogue 120952 4000005
Chris Hubbell Writer (dialogue) dialogue 120952 4000006
Maureen Donley Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael Serrian Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Nancy Parent Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000003
Brett Hayden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Bert Wilson Camera Operator Xerographic camera operator 239 6000001
Robyn Roberts Camera Operator Xerographic camera operator 239 6000002
Dean Stanley Camera Operator Xerographic camera operator 239 6000003
Jo Breuer Camera Operator Xerographic camera operator 239 6000004
Joe Jiuliano Camera camera manager 120798 6000005
Errol Aubry Camera animation camera 120798 6000006
Ed Austin Camera animation camera 120798 6000007
John Aardal Camera animation camera 120798 6000008
Brandy Hill Camera animation camera 120798 6000009
Ron Jackson Camera animation camera 120798 6000010
Roncie Hantke Camera animation camera 120798 6000011
David Link Camera animation camera 120798 6000012
Chris Beck Camera animation camera 120798 6000013
Chuck Warren Camera animation camera 120798 6000014
Gregory Hinde Video video shooter 120800 6000015
Al Vasquez Video video crew 120800 6000016
Bryan Jolley Video video crew 120800 6000017
David Jones Video video crew 120800 6000018
Joe Parra Film Lab process lab 120850 6000019
John White Film Lab process lab 120850 6000020
Joe Holmes Film Lab process lab 120850 6000021
Elrene Cowan Color color models supervisor 121024 6000022
Cindy Finn Color color model 121024 6000023
Christina Stocks Color color model 121024 6000024
Brigitte Strother Color color model 121024 6000025
Linda Webber Color color model 121024 6000026
Betsy Ergenbright Color color model painter 121024 6000027
Carolyn Guske Color color model painter 121024 6000028
Linda McCall Color color model painter 121024 6000029
Barbara McCormack Color color model development 121024 6000030
Jill Stirdivant Color color model development 121024 6000031
Mark Hester Editor n/a 172 7000001
John Carnochan Executive Editor editor supervisor 120931 7000002
Bill Wilner Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Barbara Gerety Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
H Peterson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Scot Scalise Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Alan Menken Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Richards Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000002
J.A.C. Redford Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Kathleen Bennett Music Editor music editor supervisor 214 8000004
Thomas Pasatieri Original Music n/a 120838 8000005
Howard Ashman Song songs 120859 8000006
Howard Ashman Song songs producer 120859 8000007
Alan Menken Song songs arranger 120859 8000008
Alan Menken Song songs producer 120859 8000009
Alan Menken Song songs 120859 8000010
Robert Kraft Song songs producer 120859 8000011
Robby Merkin Song songs arranger 120859 8000012
Michael Peraza Art Director art direction 183 9000001
Donald Towns Art Director art direction 183 9000002
Matt O'Callaghan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Roger Allers Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Gary Trousdale Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Ed Gombert Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Thom Enriquez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Joe Ranft Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Brenda Chapman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Ruben Procopio Art Department character sculptures 120843 9000010
John Emerson Art Department airbrush artist 120843 9000011
W Arance Art Department airbrush artist 120843 9000012
Chris Hecox Art Assistant ink and paint manager assistant 120974 9000013
Mary Buck Casting n/a 179 10000001
Susan Edelman Casting n/a 179 10000002
David Dunnet Supervisor layout supervisor 120845 11000001
Donald Towns Supervisor background supervisor 120845 11000002
Richard Sullivan Supervisor scene planning supervisor 120845 11000003
Bill Brazner Supervisor Xerographic camera supervisor 120845 11000004
Carmen Sanderson Supervisor inking supervisor 120845 11000005
Hortensia Casagran Supervisor final check supervisor 120845 11000006
Debra Siegel Supervisor paint lab supervisor 120845 11000007
Ginni Mack Supervisor painting supervisor 120845 11000008
Penny Coulter Supervisor painting supervisor 120845 11000009
Barbara Hamane Supervisor painting supervisor 120845 11000010
Beth McCoy Supervisor painting supervisor 120845 11000011
Larry Singer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Greg Orloff Foley foley recording 120961 14000002
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Joseph Sabella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Terry Porter Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000006
Mel Metcalfe Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000007
David Hudson Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000008
Carolyn Tapp Sound sound recording 120816 14000009
Theresa Gilroy Sound sound reader 120816 14000010
Jim Melton Sound sound reader 120816 14000011
Armetta Jackson Sound sound reader 120816 14000012
Richard Franklin Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000013
Louis Edemann Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000014
Charles Campbell Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Bruce Richardson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Nils Jensen Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Lenny Geschke Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Chuck Neely Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Chris Jargo Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Pamela Kimber Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000021
Jack Nietzsche Sound Editor sound editor apprentice 229 14000022
Alan Howarth Sound Effects processed sound effects 120868 14000023
Melvin Neiman Sound Effects processed sound effects 120868 14000024
John Van Vliet Electrician available light 450 15000001
Joseph Thomas Electrician available light 450 15000002
Marti Julian Electrician available light 450 15000003
Rob Maine Electrician available light 450 15000004
Dennis Park Auditor n/a 120886 16000001
Janet Bruce Effects Supervisor animation checking supervisor 120866 23000001
John Cunningham Effects Supervisor animation camera supervisor 120866 23000002
Bruce Morris Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000003
Andy Gaskill Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000004
Chris Van Allsburg Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000005
Gary Eggleston Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000006
Kelly Ashbury Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000007
Rowland Wilson Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000008
A O'Connor Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000009
Doug Lefler Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000010
Kay Nielsen Visual Effects Designer visual development 120955 23000011
Jonathan Levit Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000012
Humberto De La Fuente Effects Assistant animation assistant 120922 23000013
Geefwee Boedoe Effects Assistant animation assistant 120922 23000014
Carole Holliday Effects Assistant animation assistant 120922 23000015
Arland Barron Effects Assistant animation assistant 120922 23000016
Dan Chaika Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000017
Allen Blyth Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000018
Mabel Gesner Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000019
Craig Littel-Herrick Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000020
Steve Starr Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000021
Mark Barrows Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000022
Margaret Craig-Chang Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000023
Tom Hush Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000024
Mike Nguyen Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000025
Allen Stovall Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000026
John Tucker Effects Assistant effects animator assistant 120922 23000027
Glen Keane Animation Director n/a 740 23000028
Mark Henn Animation Director n/a 740 23000029
Ruben Aquino Animation Director n/a 740 23000030
Duncan Marjoribanks Animation Director n/a 740 23000031
Andreas Deja Animation Director n/a 740 23000032
Matt O'Callaghan Animation Director n/a 740 23000033
Rasoul Azadani Layout Artist layout 120869 23000034
Fred Cline Layout Artist layout 120869 23000035
Lorenzo Martinez Layout Artist layout 120869 23000036
Daniel St Pierre Layout Artist layout 120869 23000037
Bill Perkins Layout Artist layout 120869 23000038
James Beihold Layout Artist layout 120869 23000039
Mark Kalesniko Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000040
Fred Craig Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000041
Marc Christenson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000042
Jennifer Yuan Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000043
Mac George Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000044
Rene Garcia Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000045
Dan McHugh Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000046
Roxy Steven Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000047
Merry Clingen Inbetweener breakdown/inbetween 120924 23000048
Bernie Gagliano Graphics effects graphics 120826 23000049
Sue Adnopoz Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000050
Sue Barnes Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000051
Kent Culotta Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000052
Teresa Eidenbock Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000053
Broose Johnson Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000054
Kaaren Lundeen Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000055
Terry Naughton Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000056
Dana Reemes Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000057
Michael Show Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000058
Peggy Tonkonogy Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000059
Debra Armstrong Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000060
Carl Bell Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000061
Marge Daniels Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000062
Mike Genz Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000063
Nancy Kniep Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000064
Brian McKim Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000065
David Nethery Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000066
Maria Rosetti Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000067
Alan Smart Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000068
Alex Topete Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000069
Marcia Dougherty Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000070
Terrey Legrady Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000071
Kathleen Bailey Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000072
Christopher Chu Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000073
Lee Dunkman Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000074
Ray Harris Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000075
Steve Lubin Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000076
Mike McKinney Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000077
Brett Newton Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000078
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000079
Dan Tanaka Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000080
Jane Tucker Graphics graphics assistant 120826 23000081
Dorothy Aronica-McKim Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000082
Jim Coleman Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000083
Brian Sebern Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000084
Robert Stanton Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000085
Cristy Maltese Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000086
Doug Ball Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000087
Greg Drolette Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000088
Tia Kratter Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000089
Lisa Keene Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000090
Philip Phillipson Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000091
Andy Phillipson Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000092
Dean Gordon Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000093
Craig Robertson Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000094
Kathy Altieri Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000095
Dennis Durrell Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000096
Michael Cedeno Animator character animator 483 23000097
Rick Farmiloe Animator character animator 483 23000098
Shawn Keller Animator character animator 483 23000099
Dave Pruiksma Animator character animator 483 23000100
Dan Jeup Animator character animator 483 23000101
Phillip Young Animator character animator 483 23000102
Anthony DeRosa Animator character animator 483 23000103
David Cutler Animator character animator 483 23000104
Nik Ranieri Animator character animator 483 23000105
Dave Spafford Animator character animator 483 23000106
Jay Jackson Animator character animator 483 23000107
Barry Temple Animator character animator 483 23000108
James Baxter Animator character animator 483 23000109
Kathy Zielinski Animator character animator 483 23000110
Jorgen Klubien Animator character animator 483 23000111
Chris Bailey Animator character animator 483 23000112
Tony Fucile Animator character animator 483 23000113
Chris Wahl Animator character animator 483 23000114
Chuck Harvey Animator character animator 483 23000115
Tom Sito Animator character animator 483 23000116
Will Finn Animator character animator 483 23000117
Doug Krohn Animator character animator 483 23000118
Leon Joosen Animator character animator 483 23000119
Russ Edmonds Animator character animator 483 23000120
David Stephan Animator character animator 483 23000121
Ellen Woodbury Animator character animator 483 23000122
Ron Husband Animator character animator 483 23000123
David Pacheco Animator character animator 483 23000124
Tony Anselmo Animator character animator 483 23000125
Rob Minkoff Animator character animator 483 23000126
Dorse Lanpher Animator effects animator 483 23000127
Randy Fullmer Animator effects animator 483 23000128
Mark Myer Animator effects animator 483 23000129
David Bossert Animator effects animator 483 23000130
Jeffrey Howard Animator effects animator 483 23000131
Christine Harding Animator effects animator 483 23000132
Ted Kierscey Animator effects animator 483 23000133
Don Paul Animator effects animator 483 23000134
Kelvin Yasuda Animator effects animator 483 23000135
Glenn Chaika Animator effects animator 483 23000136
Barry Cook Animator effects animator 483 23000137
Chris Jenkins Animator effects animator 483 23000138
Eusebio Torres Animator effects animator 483 23000139
Gretchen Albrecht Animator ink and paint manager 483 23000140
Tina Price Animator computer animator 483 23000141
Andy Schmidt Animator computer animator 483 23000142
Mary Turner Animator computer animation engineer 483 23000143
Karen Paat Animator animation checking 483 23000144
Lisa Poitevint Animator animation checking 483 23000145
Bob Revell Animator animation checking 483 23000146
Mavis Shafer Animator animation checking 483 23000147
Barbara Wiles Animator animation checking 483 23000148
Dan Larsen Animator Baer animator 483 23000149
Lin-Z Rogers Animator Baer animator 483 23000150
Steve Damiani Animator Baer animator 483 23000151
Harry Moreau Animator Baer animator 483 23000152
Stephen Hickner Assistant production manager assistant 120820 25000001
Sutherland Ellwood Assistant production manager assistant 120820 25000002
Dennis Edwards Assistant production manager assistant 120820 25000003
Dorothy Aronica-McKim Assistant production manager assistant 120820 25000004
James Russell Assistant painting supervisor assistant 120820 25000005
Janette Hulett Assistant painting supervisor assistant 120820 25000006
Ron Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Bonnie Buckner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Donovan Cook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Stacy Meyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Dennis Edwards Post-Production n/a 120945 25000011
Hans Andersen Other from fairy tale("The Little Mermaid") 120795 26000001
Jim Ballantine Other production administrator 120795 26000002
Stephen Hickner Other cleanup 120795 26000003
Sutherland Ellwood Other cleanup 120795 26000004
Dave Thomson Other scene planning 120795 26000005
Ann Tucker Other scene planning 120795 26000006
Daniel Haskett Other character design 120795 26000007
Chris Buck Other character design 120795 26000008
Kevin Lima Other character design 120795 26000009
Ed Gombert Other character design 120795 26000010
Glen Keane Other character design 120795 26000011
Andreas Deja Other character design 120795 26000012
Philo Barnhart Other character design 120795 26000013
Carmen Sanderson Other Xerographic check 120795 26000014
Martin Korth Other character key 120795 26000015
Richard Hoppe Other character key 120795 26000016
Dave Suding Other character key 120795 26000017
Renee Holt Other character key 120795 26000018
Tom Ferriter Other character key 120795 26000019
Stephan Zupkas Other character key 120795 26000020
Wesley Chun Other character key 120795 26000021
Bette Baker Other character key 120795 26000022
Bill Berg Other character key 120795 26000023
Brian Clift Other character key 120795 26000024
Chuck Williams Other character key 120795 26000025
Emily Jiuliano Other character key 120795 26000026
Lou Dellarosa Other character key 120795 26000027
Gilda Palinginis Other character key 120795 26000028
Lori Noda Other character key 120795 26000029
Dori Herrick Other character key 120795 26000030
Margaret Nichols Other character key 120795 26000031
Vera Lanpher Other character key 120795 26000032
June Fujimoto Other character key 120795 26000033
Lureline Weatherly Other character key 120795 26000034
Philo Barnhart Other character key 120795 26000035
Jesus Cortes Other character key 120795 26000036
Gail Frank Other character key 120795 26000037
Dorothea Baker Other character key 120795 26000038
Cyndee Whitney Other character key 120795 26000039
Francesca Allen Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000040
Jerry Brice Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000041
James Davis Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000042
Mark Fisher Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000043
Peter Gullerud Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000044
Patrick Joens Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000045
Tom Mazzocco Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000046
Ginny Parmele Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000047
Mike Polvani Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000048
Bruce Strock Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000049
Marianne Tucker Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000050
Dave Woodman Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000051
Scott Anderson Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000052
Sheila Brown Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000053
Eileen Dunn Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000054
James Fujii Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000055
Karen Hardenbergh Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000056
Jason Lethcoe Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000057
Cynthia Overman Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000058
Eric Pigors Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000059
William Recinos Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000060
Juliet Stroud Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000061
Tuck Tucker Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000062
Dorris Bergstrom Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000063
Lee Crowe Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000064
Tom Ellery Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000065
Daniel Gracey Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000066
Tim Ingersoll Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000067
Teresa Martin Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000068
Don Parmele Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000069
Brian Pimental Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000070
Stan Somers Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000071
Michael Swofford Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000072
Jim Van Der Keyl Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000073
Susan Zytka Other breakdown/inbetween 120795 26000074
Cherie McGowan Other ink and paint secretary 120795 26000075
Sherri Vandoli Other key Xerographic processor 120795 26000076
Janet Rea Other key Xerographic processor 120795 26000077
Gareth Fishbaugh Other key Xerographic processor 120795 26000078
Tina Baldwin Other key Xerographic processor 120795 26000079
Lynnette Cullen Other key Xerographic processor 120795 26000080
Cindy Garcia Other key Xerographic processor 120795 26000081
Leyla Amaro Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000082
Douglas Casper Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000083
Warren Coffman Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000084
Diana Dixon Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000085
Suzanne Inglis Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000086
Marlene Burkhart Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000087
Karen China Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000088
Bob Cohen Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000089
Kathy Gilmore Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000090
Cynthia Neill-Knizek Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000091
Catherine Paritino Other Xerographic processor 120795 26000092
Gina Wootten Other mark-up 120795 26000093
Kris Brown Other inking 120795 26000094
Kris Brown Other Xerographic check 120795 26000095
Eleanor Dahlen Other Xerographic check 120795 26000096
Eleanor Dahlen Other inking 120795 26000097
Eve Fletcher Other Xerographic check 120795 26000098
Eve Fletcher Other inking 120795 26000099
Anne Hazard Other inking 120795 26000100
Anne Hazard Other Xerographic check 120795 26000101
Robin Kane Other inking 120795 26000102
Robin Kane Other Xerographic check 120795 26000103
Charlene Miller Other Xerographic check 120795 26000104
Charlene Miller Other inking 120795 26000105
Laura Craig Other inking 120795 26000106
Laura Craig Other Xerographic check 120795 26000107
Maria Fenyvesi Other Xerographic check 120795 26000108
Maria Fenyvesi Other inking 120795 26000109
Peggy Gregory Other inking 120795 26000110
Peggy Gregory Other Xerographic check 120795 26000111
Darlene Kanagy Other inking 120795 26000112
Darlene Kanagy Other Xerographic check 120795 26000113
Karan Lee-Storr Other inking 120795 26000114
Karan Lee-Storr Other Xerographic check 120795 26000115
Kitty Schoentag Other Xerographic check 120795 26000116
Kitty Schoentag Other inking 120795 26000117
Tatsuko Watanabe Other Xerographic check 120795 26000118
Tatsuko Watanabe Other inking 120795 26000119
Wilma Guenot Other mix and match 120795 26000120
Ann Neale Other mix and match 120795 26000121
Jim Stocks Other dispensary 120795 26000122
S Sullivan Other dispensary 120795 26000123
Shannon Fallis-Kane Other dispensary 120795 26000124
Monica Albracht Other final check 120795 26000125
Bonnie Blough Other final check 120795 26000126
Deborah Mooneyham-Hughes Other final check 120795 26000127
Ann Oliphant Other final check 120795 26000128
Madlyn O'Neill Other final check 120795 26000129
Howard Schwartz Other final check 120795 26000130
Pat Sito Other final check 120795 26000131
Jessie Palubeski Other cel service 120795 26000132
Florida D'Ambrosio Other cel service 120795 26000133
Rose DiBucci Other cel service 120795 26000134
Frances Moralde Other cel service 120795 26000135
Teresita Proctor Other cel service 120795 26000136
Jan Browning Other mark-up 120795 26000137
Jan Browning Other paint checker 120795 26000138
Chuck Gefre Other mark-up 120795 26000139
Chuck Gefre Other paint checker 120795 26000140
Rhonda Hicks Other paint checker 120795 26000141
Rhonda Hicks Other mark-up 120795 26000142
Saskia Raevouri Other paint checker 120795 26000143
Saskia Raevouri Other mark-up 120795 26000144
Ann Sorensen Other paint checker 120795 26000145
Ann Sorensen Other mark-up 120795 26000146
Susan Burke Other mark-up 120795 26000147
Susan Burke Other paint checker 120795 26000148
Maria Gonzalez Other paint checker 120795 26000149
Maria Gonzalez Other mark-up 120795 26000150
Tanya Moreau Other mark-up 120795 26000151
Tanya Moreau Other paint checker 120795 26000152
Heidi Shellhorn Other mark-up 120795 26000153
Heidi Shellhorn Other paint checker 120795 26000154
Annette Vandenberg Other mark-up 120795 26000155
Annette Vandenberg Other paint checker 120795 26000156
Renee Alcazar Other painting 120795 26000157
Phyllis Bird Other painting 120795 26000158
Mimi Clayton Other painting 120795 26000159
Elena Cox Other painting 120795 26000160
Jean DuBois Other painting 120795 26000161
Eadie Hofmann Other painting 120795 26000162
David Karp Other painting 120795 26000163
Annette Leavitt Other painting 120795 26000164
Teri McDonald Other painting 120795 26000165
Chris Naylor Other painting 120795 26000166
Melanie Pava Other painting 120795 26000167
Marilyn Pierson Other painting 120795 26000168
Bonnie Ramsey Other painting 120795 26000169
Colene Riffo Other painting 120795 26000170
Gary Shafer Other painting 120795 26000171
Rose Stire Other painting 120795 26000172
Cookie Tricarico Other painting 120795 26000173
Irma Velez Other painting 120795 26000174
Joyce Alexander Other painting 120795 26000175
Russell Blandino Other painting 120795 26000176
Chris Conklin Other painting 120795 26000177
Sybil Cuzzort Other painting 120795 26000178
Phyllis Fields Other painting 120795 26000179
Paulino Garcia Other painting 120795 26000180
Gina Howard Other painting 120795 26000181
Kathlyn Kephart Other painting 120795 26000182
Denise Link Other painting 120795 26000183
Debbie Mihara Other painting 120795 26000184
Belle Norman Other painting 120795 26000185
Patricia Pettinelli Other painting 120795 26000186
Ronna Pincus Other painting 120795 26000187
Linda Redondo Other painting 120795 26000188
Nellie Rodriguez Other painting 120795 26000189
Roxanne Taylor Other painting 120795 26000190
Helga Vanden Berge Other painting 120795 26000191
Helene Vives Other painting 120795 26000192
Lada Babicka Other painting 120795 26000193
Tania Burton Other painting 120795 26000194
Patti Cowling Other painting 120795 26000195
Sharon Dabek Other painting 120795 26000196
Joyce Frey Other painting 120795 26000197
Karen Hepburn Other painting 120795 26000198
Melody Hughes Other painting 120795 26000199
Leslie Kober Other painting 120795 26000200
Ashley Lupin Other painting 120795 26000201
Stephanie Myers Other painting 120795 26000202
Barbara Palmer Other painting 120795 26000203
Bruce Philipson Other painting 120795 26000204
Gale Raleigh Other painting 120795 26000205
Sharon Rehme Other painting 120795 26000206
Ania Rubisz Other painting 120795 26000207
Fumiko Sommer Other painting 120795 26000208
Pattie Torocsik Other painting 120795 26000209
Britt Van Der Nagel Other painting 120795 26000210
Cathy Walters Other painting 120795 26000211
Kathy Wilbur Other painting 120795 26000212
Lee Wood Other painting 120795 26000213
Susan Wileman Other painting 120795 26000214
Micki Zurcher Other painting 120795 26000215
Celeste McDonald-Perry Other painting 120795 26000216
Denise Wogatzke Other painting 120795 26000217
David Zywicki Other painting 120795 26000218
Fran Kirsten Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000219
Andrew Simmons Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000220
Greg Chin Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000221
Robert Kerr Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000222
Pam Manes Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000223
Lisa Reinert Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000224
Elsa Sesto Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000225
Pam Vastbinder Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000226
Laretta Weeks Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000227
Al Kirsten Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000228
Jason Buski Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000229
Janet English Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000230
Mike Lusby Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000231
Monica Mendez Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000232
Laurie Sacks Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000233
Joanne Tzuanos Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000234
Sharon Vincent Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000235
Victoria Winner Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000236
Irma Cataya Other ink and paint(Florida Studio Tour) 120795 26000237
Sherri Stoner Other live action reference 120795 26000238
Joshua Finkel Other live action reference 120795 26000239
Don Henry Other projection 120795 26000240
Charlene Rogers Other production secretary 120795 26000241
Sandee Terzis Other production secretary 120795 26000242
Dan Boulos Other trainee 120795 26000243
Ashley Brannon Other trainee 120795 26000244
Robert Bryan Other trainee 120795 26000245
Debbie DuBois Other trainee 120795 26000246
Natalie Franscioni Other trainee 120795 26000247
Ed Gutierrez Other trainee 120795 26000248
Brad Kuha Other trainee 120795 26000249
Serge Michaels Other trainee 120795 26000250
Pres Romanillos Other trainee 120795 26000251
Albert Tavares Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000252
Arlene Schwartz Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000253
Lulu Washington Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000254
Synopsis
Mermaid princess Ariel will do anything to walk on dry land and fall in love. But her deal with the magical Sea Hag backfires and causes trouble only Ariel can fix.