503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1026151149


Varnish cache server

The Flintstones (1994)

Flintstones
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Family, Animated, Period
Keywords animal, Flintstones (franchise), television series
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael P Lynch Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000022
Scott McNamara Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000023
Eben Stromquist Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000024
Harold Weed Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000021
Susan Ross Visual Effects model scenic painter(ILM) 419 23000020
Brian Gernand Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000018
Tony Sommers Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000019
Jon Foreman Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000025
John Goodson Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000026
Steven Bunyea Special Effects n/a 168 23000031
Cory Faucher Special Effects n/a 168 23000032
Mark Anderson Visual Effects model department coordinator(ILM) 419 23000030
Giovanni Donovan Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000029
Richard Miller Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000027
Nelson Hall Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000028
Barbara Affonso Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000017
Erik Tiemens Visual Effects concept designer(ILM) 419 23000016
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman special effects shop foreman 250 23000005
Judith Weaver Visual Effects visual effects producer(ILM) 419 23000006
Jon Alexander Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000007
Donald Elliott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Jane Francis Effects Supervisor foam supervisor(Henson) 120866 23000003
Mark Dippe Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Sandy Houston Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000008
Sandra Karpman Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000009
Greg Maloney Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000014
Rebecca Heskes Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000015
Peg Hunter Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000013
Barbara Brennan Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000012
Tom Rosseter Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000010
Carolyn Ensle Renud Visual Effects digital artist(ILM) 419 23000011
Louie Lantieri Special Effects n/a 168 23000033
Matthew J McDonnell Special Effects n/a 168 23000034
Thomas L Hutchinson Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000055
Patrick T Myers Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000056
Carl Frederick Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000057
Christophe Hery Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000054
Jay Johnson Titles title designer 120825 23000053
James Satoru Straus Animation Supervisor CG animation supervisor(ILM) 120918 23000051
Eric Armstrong Animation Supervisor CG animation supervisor(ILM) 120918 23000052
David Horsley Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000058
Joe Letteri Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000059
Steve Price CGI Artist computer graphics animator(ILM) 120986 23000064
Eric Enderton CGI Artist CG software developer(ILM) 120986 23000065
Kyle Balda CGI Artist computer graphics animator(ILM) 120986 23000063
Geoff Campbell CGI Artist computer graphics animator(ILM) 120986 23000062
Kevin Rafferty Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000060
David Andrews CGI Artist computer graphics animator(ILM) 120986 23000061
Patrick B Neary Effects Assistant CG technical assistant(ILM) 120922 23000050
Ed Dunkley Effects Assistant CG technical assistant(ILM) 120922 23000049
Erik Haraldsted Special Effects n/a 168 23000039
Timothy J Moran Special Effects n/a 168 23000040
Kim Derry Special Effects n/a 168 23000038
Tom Tokunaga Special Effects n/a 168 23000037
Jon Porter Special Effects n/a 168 23000035
William Shourt Special Effects n/a 168 23000036
Dan Ossello Special Effects n/a 168 23000041
E Wayne Rabouin Special Effects n/a 168 23000042
Curt Miyashiro Effects Assistant CG technical assistant(ILM) 120922 23000047
John C Torrijos Effects Assistant CG technical assistant(ILM) 120922 23000048
Michael Conte Effects Assistant CG technical assistant(ILM) 120922 23000046
Craig Tex Barnett Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 120922 23000045
Brian Tipton Special Effects n/a 168 23000043
Vicki Engel Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(ILM) 120917 23000044
Tim Gonzales Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Cal DiValerio Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Michael Heath Grip n/a 365 15000015
Geoff Paige Engineering Supervisor (Henson) 121005 15000016
Pat Marshall Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000017
John O'Grady Grip n/a 365 15000014
Marty Dobkousky Grip n/a 365 15000013
Ron Cardarelli Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Steven Cardarelli Grip n/a 365 15000012
Sid Lucero Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000018
David Wachtman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Janelle A Lacey Auditor property auditor 120886 16000004
Victoria Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Christine Stewart Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000003
Kay Jordan Accountant construction accountant 120802 16000002
Geoff Atkinson Cable Operator n/a 120964 15000020
Jim Turner Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bud Heller Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Vincent Contarino Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Charles Wilborn Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000020
Albert Romero Sound Recordist rerecordist 331 14000021
Ron Bartlett Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Eric Lindemann Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Steve Lee Sound Effects sound effects librarian 120868 14000016
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Michael Orefice Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Mark Soucie Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Brian J White Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Ben O Graham Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Anthony Wong Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Jack Todd Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Jaime A Caudillo Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Harold Hathaway Jr. Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Loring A Sumner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Elena Holden Bress Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000007
Maria Boggi Puppets Construction puppet maker(Henson) 121093 19000019
Alan Murphy Puppets Construction puppet maker(Henson) 121093 19000020
Gary Hymes Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000021
Robert Skidmore Puppets Construction puppet maker(Henson) 121093 19000018
Janet Knechtal Puppets Construction puppet maker(Henson) 121093 19000017
Lisa Aimee Sturz Puppeteer n/a 682 19000015
Darryl Worbey Puppets Construction puppet maker(Henson) 121093 19000016
Alex Gaona Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jeff Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Alexander Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Bruce DiValerio Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Bob Dunn Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Brian Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Kim Koscki Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000025
John Alexander Puppeteer n/a 682 19000014
Gregory Ballora Puppeteer n/a 682 19000013
Len Levitt Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Lynette Leigh Johnson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Joe Selph Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Anthony Asbury Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Adam Shankman Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Lance Macdonald Choreographer assistant choreographer 120803 17000002
Jeff Himmel Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Terri Hardin Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Andrew Massey Puppeteer n/a 682 19000011
John Crawford Puppeteer n/a 682 19000012
Richard Bernard Puppeteer n/a 682 19000010
Robert Tygner Puppeteer n/a 682 19000009
David Forman Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Richard Morton Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Dan B Goldman CGI Artist CG software developer(ILM) 120986 23000066
Charlie Clavadetscher CGI Artist CG camera matchmoves(ILM) 120986 23000067
Tim Geideman Other optical lineup(ILM) 120795 26000034
Kristen Trattner Other optical lineup(ILM) 120795 26000035
Lisa Vaughn Other optical & scanning coordinator(ILM) 120795 26000036
Jennifer Hall Lee Other optical lineup(ILM) 120795 26000033
Michael Cochrane Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000032
Joe Fulmer Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000030
Buck O'Hare Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000031
Richard Darwin Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000037
David Dunsterville Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000038
Adrian Parrish Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000043
Jason Reed Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000044
Paul Knowles Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000042
Jamie Jackson-Moore Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000041
Richard Gregory Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000039
Simon Hewitt Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000040
Timothy Morgan Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000029
Roos Lorente Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000028
Dave Marquette Other scoring crew 120795 26000017
Andy Bass Other scoring crew 120795 26000018
Jay Selvester Other scoring crew 120795 26000019
Anthony Vitagliano Other greensman 120795 26000016
Jeffrey S Brown Other greensman 120795 26000015
Frank McEldowney Other greens foreman 120795 26000013
Bob Skemp Other greensman 120795 26000014
Randall K Bean Other scanning operating(ILM) 120795 26000020
George Gambetta Other scanning operating(ILM) 120795 26000021
Richard Spah Dova Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000026
Pat Fitzsimmons Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000027
Brad Jerrell Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000025
Michael Olague Other stage techncian(ILM) 120795 26000024
Mike Ellis Other scanning operating(ILM) 120795 26000022
John Whisnant Other scanning operating(ILM) 120795 26000023
Joe Scott Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000045
Ian Whittaker Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000046
Ashley Bell Other mold shop laborer(Henson) 120795 26000067
Raymond Churchouse Other mold shop laborer(Henson) 120795 26000068
Mae Betts Canaga Other service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000069
Dave Kelly Other mold shop laborer(Henson) 120795 26000066
Mark Ross Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000065
Edward Plant Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000063
Roy Smith Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000064
Ian Roy Hubbard Other service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000070
Joelle McGonagle Other service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000071
Douglas Scott Kay Manager (for digital operations (ILM)) 120827 28000002
Jeff Olson Manager model department manager(ILM) 120827 28000003
Jim Morris Manager general manager(ILM) 120827 28000001
Mark Weartherbe Other service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000074
John Crawford Other service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000072
Michael MacFarlane Other service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000073
Chuck Fetyko Other technician/ service & repair(Henson) 120795 26000062
Clayton Ward Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000061
Tim Jordan Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000051
Jim Machin Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000052
Chris Howes Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000050
Jez Harris Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000049
Simon Donaldson Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000047
Malcolm Evans Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000048
Richard Pirkis Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000053
Martin Reid Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000054
Cheryl Fetyko Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000059
Nick Fitt Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000060
Pete Bell Other technician(Henson) 120795 26000058
Dave Housman Other creature control design(Henson) 120795 26000057
Robert Thorne Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000055
Brian Wood Other mechanics(Henson) 120795 26000056
Kevin Mangan Other greens coordinator 120795 26000012
Antonio Faretta Other paint foreman 120795 26000011
Connie Case Barton Assistant (to Brian Levant) 120820 25000002
Eric Osmond Assistant (to Brian Levant) 120820 25000003
Bart Brown Assistant (to Bruce Cohen) 120820 25000004
Angi Neff Assistant (to set decorator) 120820 25000001
Jay M Hirsch Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000013
Mark Bisaillon Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000011
Warren Williams Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000012
Robert L West Assistant (to Colin Wilson) 120820 25000005
Tim Mendelson Assistant (to Elizabeth Taylor) 120820 25000006
Michael Halsted Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000011
Jane Goe Production Associate production controller 120822 25000012
Andrea Bronzo Production Assistant computer graphics production assistant(ILM) 275 25000010
Christopher Raimo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Geoff Blain Assistant (to Elizabeth Taylor) 120820 25000007
Joseph J M Kenny Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Bill Boyd Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000010
Mike Whitten Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000009
Gail Currey CGI Artist CG department production manager(ILM) 120986 23000072
John Andrew Berton Jr. CGI Artist CG department operations manager(ILM) 120986 23000073
Marty Luigi Miramontez CGI Artist CG systems engineer(ILM) 120986 23000071
Andy Hendrickson CGI Artist CG systems engineer(ILM) 120986 23000070
Peter Daulton CGI Artist CG camera matchmoves(ILM) 120986 23000068
Ken Beyer CGI Artist CG systems engineer(ILM) 120986 23000069
Philip Marc Chapnick Assistant Property Master assistant prop master 120969 24000001
Tim Wiles Assistant Property Master assistant prop master 120969 24000002
Scott Goodale Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000007
Thomas Culberhouse Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000008
Ed Wouters Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000006
Jack Dyer Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000005
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Paul Power Props props production illustrator 120817 24000004
William Ballard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Gary Hymes Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000999
Patricia Garrity Other buyer 120795 26000001
Anthony Gaudio Other painter foreman 120795 26000002
Travis Dultz Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000034
Avis Hope Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000033
Charles Bible Production labour foreman 120824 25000031
Curtis Giese Production labour foreman 120824 25000032
John J Slatsky Other drapery foreman 120795 26000003
Anthony J Leonardi Jr. Other standby painter 120795 26000004
Wendy Blasdel Other food stylist 120795 26000009
Gary Deaton Other general foreman 120795 26000010
Judy Brown Other teacher 120795 26000008
Jerry Schmitz Other promotions coordinator 120795 26000007
Todd Adelman Other safety coordinator/ first aid 120795 26000005
Kenneth Clarke Other safety coordinator/ first aid 120795 26000006
Tim Flattery Production production illustrator 120824 25000030
Martin A Kline Production production illustrator 120824 25000029
Dena Miceli Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
Michelle Breeze Stand-In Elizabeth Taylor's stand-in 121015 25000020
Lita Stevens Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
Joe Leahy Stand-In n/a 121015 25000017
Leslie Barnett Transportation transportation cocaptain 120992 25000015
Hugio Hubert Stand-In n/a 121015 25000016
Matt Rebenkoff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Susan Hellmann Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Karol Siegel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Bradley Mauro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Kimo Proudfoot Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Gary Goodman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Douglas V R Shellow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Mark Freedman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
John Pospisil Sound Effects special sound effects 120868 14000015
Andy D'Addario Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
David Tanaka Editor editorial coordinator(ILM) 172 7000004
Richard Hiltzik On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000005
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Michael Gleason Editor visual effects editor(ILM) 172 7000003
Mark Mangini Editor stone editor 172 7000002
Robert Hill Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000023
Kent Beyda Editor n/a 172 7000001
Louis Rivera Negative Cutting negative cutter(ILM) 120852 7000007
Wilt Henderson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
David Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Daniel Gaber Music assistant music editor 120781 8000002
Roberto McGrath Assistant Editor (ILM) 203 7000012
Oscar Mittrock Assistant Editor assistant stone editor 203 7000011
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Sonny Pettijohn Assistant Editor assistant stone editor 203 7000010
Keith Johnson Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000022
David Hanks Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000021
Jolanda Wipfli Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
Stephen Sfetku Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
Ian C Kelly Video video engineer 120800 6000012
Larry Dean Davis Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Clyde E Bryan Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera/ VistaVision technician 120849 6000008
Max Neal Camera camera loader 120798 6000006
James Lim Camera optical camera lineup(ILM) 120798 6000007
Rene Gonzalez Projectionist Amblin projectionist 121104 6000013
Timothy A Greenwood Projectionist (ILM) 121104 6000014
Duncan Sutherland Camera Equipment camera engineer(ILM) 121010 6000019
Lanny Cermak Camera Equipment camera engineer(ILM) 121010 6000020
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000018
O'Shana Walker Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000017
Ron Batzdorff Photography still photographer 120835 6000015
Steve Chandler Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000016
Tim Boyle Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000003
Marty Frasu Music Arranger synthesizer programmer 121019 8000004
S Jones Song ("Anarchy in the UK") 120859 8000025
G Matlock Song ("Anarchy in the UK") 120859 8000026
P Cook Song ("Anarchy in the UK") 120859 8000027
J Lydon Song ("Anarchy in the UK") 120859 8000024
Fortson Song ("I Showed a Caveman How to Rock") 120859 8000023
Simpson Song ("I Showed a Caveman How to Rock") 120859 8000021
Wilkinson Song ("I Showed a Caveman How to Rock") 120859 8000022
The BC-52's Song Performer ("(Meet) The Flintstones" "The Bedrock Twitch") 120788 8000028
Big Audio Dynamite Song Performer ("Rock with the Caveman") 120788 8000029
Green Jelly Song Performer ("Anarchy in the UK") 120788 8000034
Shakespears Sister Song Performer Song Performer ("Prehistoric Daze") 120788 8000035
Us 3 Song Performer ("I Showed a Caveman How to Rock") 120788 8000033
The Holy Ghost Song Performer ("Prehistoric Daze") 120788 8000032
Was Not Was Song Performer ("Walk the Dinosaur") 120788 8000030
My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult Song Performer ("Hit & Run Holliday") 120788 8000031
Siobhan Fahey Song ("Prehistoric Daze") 120859 8000020
Dave Stewart Song ("Prehistoric Daze") 120859 8000019
Def Jed Performer featured performer("I Showed a Caveman How to Rock") 120819 8000009
William Hanna Song songs("(Meet) The Flinstones" "The Bedrock Twitch") 120859 8000010
Randy Miller Original Music n/a 120838 8000008
William Ross Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Laurie Higgins-Tobias Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Joseph Barbera Song songs("(Meet) The Flintstones" "The Bedrock Twitch") 120859 8000011
Hoyt Curtin Song ("(Meet) The Flintstones") 120859 8000012
Buzz McCoy Song ("Hit & Run Holliday") 120859 8000017
Groovie Mann Song ("Hit & Run Holliday") 120859 8000018
Randy Jacobs Song ("Walk the Dinosaur") 120859 8000016
David Was Song ("Walk the Dinosaur") 120859 8000015
Tommy Steele Song ("Rock with the Caveman") 120859 8000013
Don Was Song ("Walk the Dinosaur") 120859 8000014
Patrick Sweeney Camera Operator visual effects camera operator(ILM) 239 6000005
Kris Krosskove Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Rod McCary Actor Store Manager 1 1000022
Kate Pierson Actor BC-52's 1 1000023
Fred Schneider Actor BC-52's 1 1000024
Becky Thyre Actor Roxanne 1 1000021
Jack O'Halloran Actor Yeti 1 1000020
Jean Vander Pyl Actor Mrs Feldspar 1 1000018
Janice Kent Actor Stewardess 1 1000019
Keith Strickland Actor BC-52's 1 1000025
Jim Doughan Actor Maitre'd 1 1000026
Messiri Freeman Actor Miss Stone Look-a-Like 1 1000031
Alex Zimmerman Actor Accuser 1 1000032
Sam Raimi Actor Cliff Look-a-Like 1 1000030
Alan Blumenfeld Actor Fred Look-a-Like 1 1000029
Laraine Newman Actor Susan Rock 1 1000027
Jay Leno Actor Bedrock's Most Wanted Host 1 1000028
Sheryl Lee Ralph Actor Mrs Pyrite 1 1000017
Marino Sigurdsson Actor Bamm-Bamm 1 1000016
Halle Berry Actor Miss Rosetta Stone 1 1000006
Elizabeth Taylor Actor Pearl Slaghoople 1 1000007
Kyle MacLachlan Actor Cliff Vandercave 1 1000005
Rosie O'Donnell Actor Betty Rubble 1 1000004
Elizabeth Perkins Actor Wilma Flintstone 1 1000002
Rick Moranis Actor Barney Rubble 1 1000003
Dann Florek Actor Mr Slate 1 1000008
Richard Moll Actor Hoagie 1 1000009
Melanie Silver Actor Pebbles 1 1000014
Hlynur Sigurdsson Actor Bamm-Bamm 1 1000015
Elaine Silver Actor Pebbles 1 1000013
Harvey Korman Actor Dictabird 1 1000012
Irwin Keyes Actor Joe Rockhead 1 1000010
Jonathan Winters Actor Grizzled Man 1 1000011
Tommy Terrell Actor Accuser 1 1000033
Tabbie Brown Actor Accuser 1 1000034
Dana J Kuznetzkoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Susan Pickett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Michelle Fandetti Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Marty Ewing Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
William Plant Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Steven De Souza Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Paul Deason Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Allen Tinkley Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Annette Haywood-Carter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Raymond Stella Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Dean Cundey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Sherry Marshall Assistant Production Coordinator assistant production office coordinator 192 5000011
Angela Heald Production Coordinator production office coordinator 162 5000009
Elizabeth Campbell DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000010
Tom S Parker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jim Jennewein Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joe Barbera Actor Man in Mersandes 1 1000039
Bill Hanna Actor Executive in Boardroom 1 1000040
Lita Stevens Actor Woman at Chevrox 1 1000038
Dean Cundey Actor Technician 1 1000037
Andy Steinfeld Actor Aerobics Instructor 1 1000035
Bradford Bryson Actor Foreman 1 1000036
Brian Levant Director n/a 2 2000001
Bruce Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gerald R Molen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Colin Wilson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
David M. Kirschner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Kathleen Kennedy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
William Hanna Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joseph Barbera Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
William Sandell Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Elaine Hall Katz Dialogue Coach children's dialogue coach 538 12000001
Eric H Sandberg Costume Supervisor men's costume supervisor 120895 13000001
Sue Moore Costume Supervisor women's costume supervisor 120895 13000002
Paul Tappin Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000030
John Schoonraad Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000029
Terry James Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000027
John Lloyd Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000028
Rosanna Norton Costumes n/a 120828 13000003
Mitchell Kenney Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Richard Johnston Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000009
Nicholas Millington Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000010
Sheila Hallett Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000008
Shirley Cooper Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000007
Kelly Porter Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Monique Brown Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000006
Barry Fowler Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000026
David Baynham Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000025
Riad Karim Supervisor foam supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000014
Reza Karim Supervisor foam supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000015
Kenny Wilson Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000016
Quentin Plant Supervisor electronics supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000013
Chris Barton Supervisor mechanical design supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000012
Bruce Vecchitto Supervisor optical supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000010
Verner Gresty Supervisor mechanical design supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000011
Ken Barley Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000017
Mel Coleman Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000018
Ray Tricker Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000023
Terry Sibley Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000024
Ray Staples Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000022
Michael Ricci Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000021
Michael Gardiner Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000019
John Mister Supervisor mold maker supervisor(Henson) 120845 11000020
Lesley Ward Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000011
Fiona Cazaly Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000012
Donald Sylvester ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Mickie McGowan ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000005
Curt Schulkey ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Mike Boudry ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Gina Rylander Makeup body makeup 353 13000029
Cindy Baggett Makeup body makeup 353 13000030
Kenneth Schwarz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
John Roesch Foley stone age foley 120961 14000007
Rock Alexander Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Carolyn Tapp Foley Recordist stone age foley recordist 225 14000011
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer stone age foley mixer 224 14000010
Hilda Hodges Foley stone age foley 120961 14000008
Solange of Hollyrock Foley Editor Stone Age foley editor 221 14000009
Julie Steffes Makeup body makeup 353 13000028
Christina Smith Makeup n/a 353 13000027
Vicky Stockwell Hair hair & feathers(Henson) 120794 13000017
Kate Studley Hair hair & feathers(Henson) 120794 13000018
Nicola Tedman Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000016
Brian North Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000015
Daria Gibson Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000013
Amanda Hardy Costumes (Henson) 120828 13000014
Sue Oakes Hair hair & feathers(Henson) 120794 13000019
Val Jones Hair hair & feathers(Henson) 120794 13000020
Cynthia Barr-Bright Makeup key makeup 353 13000025
Mary Burton Makeup n/a 353 13000026
William Howard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Linle White Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Tacy Kneale Hair hair & feathers(Henson) 120794 13000021
Larry Waggoner Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000022
Joshua Pines Supervisor scanning supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000009
Alex Seiden Supervisor computer graphics supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000008
Brad Ricker Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Caroline Quinn Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000024
Jean Cherie Art Department sculpting foreman 120843 9000025
Chas Butcher Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000022
Angela Drainlow-Alexander Dresser (Henson) 120967 9000021
Nancy Jill Luckoff Graphics Coordinator computer graphics coordinator(ILM) 121089 9000019
Day Murch Dresser (Henson) 120967 9000020
Donna Cline Art Department sketch artist 120843 9000026
Yarek Alfer Art Department sculptor 120843 9000027
Michelle Millay Art Department sculptor 120843 9000032
Tom Prosser Art Department sculptor 120843 9000033
Mike Levitre Art Department sculptor 120843 9000031
Michael Hill Art Department sculptor 120843 9000030
Fred Arbegast Art Department sculptor 120843 9000028
Anthony Centonze Art Department sculptor 120843 9000029
Chris Spellman Lead Person leadman 120957 9000018
Jay Fisher Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Paul Sonski Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Elizabeth Lapp Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
TyRuben Ellingson Art Director visual effects art director(ILM) 183 9000006
Christopher Burian-Mohr Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Jim Teegarden Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Nancy Patton Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Erin Kemp Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Robert Greenfield Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jonathan Bobbitt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Edward J McCarthy III Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Nicholas Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
James Meehan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Mark Weissenfluh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Len J Ricci Art Department sculptor 120843 9000034
R Wayne Strong Art Department sculptor 120843 9000035
Barry Sutton Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000056
Nancy Nayor Casting n/a 179 10000001
Debbie DeRango Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Gary Pollard Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000055
Lindsay McGowan Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000054
Alix Harwood Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000052
Jeremy Hunt Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000053
Terry L Lamfers Casting Associate casting administrator 160 10000003
Thomas A Williams Executive in Charge executive in charge of digital production(ILM) 120791 11000001
George Hanson Supervisor paint supervisor 120845 11000006
Alex Scutti Supervisor staff shop supervisor 120845 11000007
Jamie Courtier Supervisor creative supervisor 120845 11000005
John Stephenson Supervisor (for Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000004
Patricia Blau Executive in Charge of Production (ILM) 118217 11000002
Jeff Mann Executive in Charge of Production executive in charge of production operations(ILM) 118217 11000003
Carol DeJong Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000051
Mark Coulier Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000050
Thomas Pottage Art Department sculptor 120843 9000040
Carlos A Revilla Art Department sculptor 120843 9000041
Thomas Meikle Art Department sculptor 120843 9000039
William Kauffman Art Department sculptor 120843 9000038
Paul Bivens Art Department sculptor 120843 9000036
Paul Feyerabend Art Department sculptor 120843 9000037
Christoph Rittershausen Art Department sculptor 120843 9000042
Kevin O'Boyle Art Department designer/ sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000043
Ivan Manzella Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000048
Colin Shulver Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000049
Graham High Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000047
Chris Fitzgerald Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000046
Nigel Booth Art Department designer/ sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000044
John Cormican Art Department sculptor(Henson) 120843 9000045
John Goodman Actor Fred Flintstone 1 1000001
Synopsis
A promotion moves Fred up to the executive suite at the Slate & Co. quarry.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1026151149


Varnish cache server