Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Antonio Banderas Actor Gregorio Cortez 1 1000001
Carla Gugino Actor Ingrid Cortez 1 1000002
Alexa Vega Actor Carmen Cortez 1 1000003
Daryl Sabara Actor Juni Cortez 1 1000004
Ricardo Montalban Actor Grandfather 1 1000005
Holland Taylor Actor Grandmother 1 1000006
Sylvester Stallone Actor Toymaker 1 1000007
Mike Judge Actor Donnagon Giggles 1 1000008
Salma Hayek Actor Cesca Giggles 1 1000009
Matthew O'Leary Actor Gary Giggles 1 1000010
Emily Osment Actor Gerti Giggles 1 1000011
Ryan Pinkston Actor Arnold 1 1000012
Robert Vito Actor Rez 1 1000013
Bobby Edner Actor Francis The Brain 1 1000014
Courtney Jines Actor Demetra 1 1000015
Cheech Marin Actor Felix Gumm 1 1000016
Danny Trejo Actor Machete 1 1000017
Alan Cumming Actor Fegan Floop 1 1000018
Tony Shalhoub Actor Alexander Minion 1 1000019
Steve Buscemi Actor Romero 1 1000020
Bill Paxton Actor Dinky Winks 1 1000021
George Clooney Actor Devlin 1 1000022
Elijah Wood Actor The Guy 1 1000023
Selena Gomez Actor Waterpark Girl 1 1000024
Evan Sabara Actor Creepy Kid 1 1000025
Camille Chen Actor Processor 1 1000026
Steve Wertheimer Actor Agent Hot Rod 1 1000027
Alejandro Rose-Garcia Actor Edog 1 1000028
Lane Turney Actor Logos 1 1000029
Glen Powell Actor Long-Fingered Boy 1 1000030
Bob Fonseca Actor Agent Damage Report 1 1000031
Peter Marquardt Actor OSS Agent #2 1 1000032
James Paxton Actor Dinky Winks Jr 1 1000033
Robert Rodriguez Director n/a 2 2000001
Elizabeth Avellan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Rodriguez Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Robert Rodriguez Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
William Scott Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Kamar Bitar Production Supervisor (KNB EFX Group Inc) 307 5000002
Thierry Delattre Production Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 307 5000003
Sebastien Bergeron Production Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 307 5000004
Sean Stranks Production Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 307 5000005
William Scott Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Brian Bettwy Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000007
Vincent Palmo Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
Romy Stevenson Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000009
Brian McNulty Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Ian McCamey Post-Production Supervisor (The Orphanage) 120796 5000011
K Kernan Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Monika Petrillo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Pete Herzog Post-Production Post-Production Producer(Janimation) 120945 5000014
Marc Bourbonnais Technical Director Lead Technicial Director(Hybride Technologies) 491 5000015
Lafleche Dumais Technical Director (Hybride Technologies) 491 5000016
Alain Lacroix Technical Director (Hybride Technologies) 491 5000017
Nicolas Langlois-Demers Technical Director (Hybride Technologies) 491 5000018
Robert Moodie Technical Director (Hybride Technologies) 491 5000019
Patrick Piche Technical Director (Hybride Technologies) 491 5000020
Conal Wenn Technical Director (Hybride Technologies) 491 5000021
Merle Sharp Technical Director (Post Logic Cinema Digital) 491 5000022
Cynthia Streit Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Chiz Hasegawa Production Coordinator (KNB EFX Group Inc) 162 5000024
Todd Green Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Joey Hudgins Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Robert Rodriguez Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jimmy Lindsey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ludovick Michaud Camera Operator 3-D Anaglyph Camera Operator(Janimation) 239 6000003
Sebastian Vega Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Joseph Vasquez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Andre Trejo Video HD Video Coordinator(Laser Pacific Media) 120800 6000006
Chad Gunderson Video HD Video Coordinator(Laser Pacific Media) 120800 6000007
Vince Pace Photography Additional 3D Photography 120835 6000008
Rico Torres Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
John Persichetti Color Timer (Post Logic Cinema Digital) 120921 6000010
Jim Passon Color Timer (Deluxe Laboratories) 120921 6000011
Cassandra Wiltshire Color Correction Digital Mastering Producer(Post Logic Cinema Digital) 120930 6000012
Danny Laureys Color Digital Color Assistant(Post Logic Cinema Digital) 121024 6000013
Dale Hunter Camera Utility HD Tech 121074 6000014
Robert Rodriguez Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matthew Johnson On-Line Editor (Post Logic Cinema Digital) 120811 7000002
Charles Smith Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Nicholas James Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Andy Cockrum Assistant On-line Editor Non-Linear Digital Assistant 121051 7000005
Jay Mahavier Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000006
Robert Rodriguez Music n/a 120781 8000001
George Oldziey Music Additional Music 120781 8000002
Johnny Reno Music Additional Music 120781 8000003
Carl Thiel Music Additional Music 120781 8000004
George Oldziey Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000005
Timothy Rakoczy Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Robert Rodriguez Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000007
George Oldziey Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000008
Carl Thiel Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000009
Carl Thiel Music Producer ("Heart Drive") 323 8000010
Robert Rodriguez Music Producer ("Heart Drive") 323 8000011
George Oldziey Original Music n/a 120838 8000012
The Texas Philharmonic Digital Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000013
The Game Over Band Performer Additional Music Performer 120819 8000014
Carl Thiel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000015
Rebecca Rodriguez Song ("Game Over") 120859 8000016
Robert Rodriguez Song ("Game Over") 120859 8000017
Harry Gregson-Williams Song ("Spy Kids Main Title") 120859 8000018
Gavin Greenaway Song ("Spy Kids Main Title") 120859 8000019
Robert Rodriguez Song ("Heart Drive") 120859 8000020
Carl Thiel Song ("Heart Drive") 120859 8000021
Donnell Robinson Song ("Heart Drive") 120859 8000022
Alexa Vega Song Performer ("Game Over") 120788 8000023
Bobby Edner Song Performer ("Heart Drive") 120788 8000024
Alexa Vega Song Performer ("Heart Drive") 120788 8000025
Rebecca Rodriguez Theme Music ("Demetra's Theme") 120848 8000026
Robert Rodriguez Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme") 120848 8000027
Steve Berlin Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme") 120848 8000028
David Hidalgo Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme") 120848 8000029
Conrad Lozano Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme") 120848 8000030
Louie Perez Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme") 120848 8000031
Cesar Rosas Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme") 120848 8000032
Heitor Pereira Song ("Spy Kids Main Title") 120859 8000033
Robert Rodriguez Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
David Hack Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jeanette Scott Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Brian Zievert Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Paul Steele Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
Ronn Basquette Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Marcel Rodriguez Storyboard Artist Additional Story Concepts 199 9000008
Jeanette Scott Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Bradley Blei Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Gen Quintanilla Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Jeremy Reeves Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Steve Sawhill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Nick Marra Sculptor (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120910 9000014
Scott Patton Sculptor (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120910 9000015
Thomas Karl Scenic Artist Lead Scenic Artist 745 9000016
Sheila Eitson Scenery Scenic Foreman 121106 9000017
Jimmie Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000018
John Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000019
Dawn Baker Painter n/a 200 9000020
David Abelman Painter n/a 200 9000021
Christopher Stull Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Lucky Lobdell Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000023
Jay McCuin Dresser n/a 120967 9000024
John McInnis Concept Artist (Janimation) 120911 9000025
Jennifer Long Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000026
Debbie Haber Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Grady Holder Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000028
Derek Krout Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000029
Russell Seifert Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000030
Mark Tavares Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000031
Carey Jones Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000032
Chad Atkinson Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000033
David Perteet Art Department (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000034
Linda Baskin Art Department Purchasing(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120843 9000035
Christopher Telles Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000036
Mary Vernieu Casting n/a 179 10000001
Shalimar Reodica Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000002
Beth Sepko Local Casting n/a 121094 10000003
Sheila Steele Local Casting Local Casting Assistant 121094 10000004
Beth Sepko Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Sheila Steele Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Linda Borgeson Executive n/a 120806 11000001
Bill Feightner Executive VP of Technology(EFILM) 120806 11000002
Larry Birstock Executive in Charge of Production (Post Logic Cinema Digital) 118217 11000003
Jane Evans Production Executive Physical Production Executive 118216 11000004
Gregory Nicotero Supervisor (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120845 11000005
Cid Newman Supervisor (Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120845 11000006
Eric Pham Supervisor 2-D Supervisor(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120845 11000007
Daniel Smith Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor(Computer Cafe Inc) 120845 11000008
Jaewook Park Supervisor Light-Texturing Supervisor(The Orphanage) 120845 11000009
Ludovick Michaud Supervisor (Janimation) 120845 11000010
Alex Neuman Supervisor 2-D Supervisor(Janimation) 120845 11000011
Larry Gaynor Supervisor Digital Paint Supervisor(CIS Hollywood) 120845 11000012
Brad Weston Studio Executive (Dimension Films) 120875 11000013
George Huang Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Adria Later Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000002
Elise Ganz Instructor Studio Teacher 121095 12000003
Erin Randall Costume Department Costume Department Intern 121016 13000001
Nina Proctor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Alex Toader Costume Designer Designer(Carmen & Juni's Game Suits) 169 13000003
Nina Proctor Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Natalie Flores Costumes Costume Shop Supervisor 120828 13000005
Crystal Falkner-Paysse Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000006
Beth Hathaway Costumes Costuming(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000007
Beth Hathaway Costumes Fabrication(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000008
Clare Mulroy Costumes Costuming(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000009
Clare Mulroy Costumes Fabrication(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000010
Connie Cadwell Costumes Costuming(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000011
Connie Cadwell Costumes Fabrication(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000012
Dawn Dininger Costumes Costuming(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000013
Dawn Dininger Costumes Fabrication(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120828 13000014
Melissa Forney Hair n/a 120794 13000015
Joe Rivera Hair n/a 120794 13000016
Ermahn Ospina Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Joe Rivera Makeup n/a 353 13000018
Mitzie Corbin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Vanessa Nirode Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Clare Nicholas Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Johnny Smith Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
M Pruet Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Betty Chlystek Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000024
Lucy Moncado Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000025
Rebecca Skelton Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000026
Esther Marquis Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000027
Dean Beville ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Dean Beville ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Timothy Rakoczy Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000003
Suren Wijeyaratne Assistant Sound Editor (LA) 222 14000004
Thadd Day Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
John Dunn Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000006
Carey Milbradt Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
John Dunn Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Brad Engleking Rerecording Rerecording Stage Engineer 120995 14000009
Sergio Reyes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Robert Rodriguez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Doug Andorka Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Dean Beville Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
William Jacobs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Paula Fairfield Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Carla Murray Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Steven Ticknor Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
David Stone Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Mike Chock Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Matt Beville Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
John Pospisil Sound Effects n/a 120868 14000021
Stephen Flick Sound Effects n/a 120868 14000022
Brooke Satrazemis Sound Engineer Sound Technician 120916 14000023
Alex Herrera Sound Engineer Sound Technician 120916 14000024
Stacy Brownrigg Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Dean Beville Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000026
Richard Ball Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Cynthia Bystrak Grip n/a 365 15000002
Chris Hamala Grip n/a 365 15000003
Steve Urban Grip n/a 365 15000004
Buzzy Burwell Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Scott Conn Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Matthew Fliehler Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Robert Janecka Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Mike Sheeren Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Sean Maxwell Crane Grip n/a 121043 15000010
John Sandau Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Sean Wright Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Todd Smiley Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000013
Brian Bruskrud Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michel Murdock Production Accountant Visual Effects Financial Controller(Hybride Technologies) 282 16000002
Mary Layani Production Accountant (CIS Hollywood) 282 16000003
Dawn Robinette Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Sharron Sever Accountant Accounting(Computer Cafe Inc) 120802 16000005
Whitney Miller Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Mylan Stepanovich Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Sandra Collister Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Chad Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Tony Boggs Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Josh Kemble Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Bill Dunagan Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Jerry Kilber Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Kenny Anderson Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Michael Riviere Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Ron White Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Rodney Brown Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Ronald Perkins Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Alan Serotta Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Joseph McCusker Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Joe Barrow Welder n/a 121059 21000010
Brian McCarty Welder n/a 121059 21000011
Michael Robins Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Edward Navarro Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
David Long Catering (Locations Catering) 120954 22000003
Scott Duncan Catering Chef 120954 22000004
Steve Fossler Catering Catering Cook 120954 22000005
Josh Morehead Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000006
Henry Ochel Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000007
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000002
John Parenteau Visual Effects Supervisor (Computer Cafe Inc) 249 23000003
Stuart Maschwitz Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage) 249 23000004
Steve Gaconnier Visual Effects Supervisor (Janimation) 249 23000005
Ken Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000006
Jason Gustafson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
David Ebner Effects Supervisor (Computer Cafe Inc) 120866 23000008
Jance Allen Effects Supervisor Compositing Supervisor(The Orphanage) 120866 23000009
Tim Dobbert Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(The Orphanage) 120866 23000010
Brian McNulty Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000011
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer (Hybride Technologies) 243 23000012
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000013
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 243 23000014
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer (Computer Cafe Inc) 243 23000015
Jeffrey Barnes Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Computer Cafe Inc) 243 23000016
Velvy Appleton Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage) 243 23000017
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage) 243 23000018
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage) 243 23000019
Yvette Memory Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(The Orphanage) 243 23000020
Steve Gaconnier Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Janimation) 243 23000021
Pete Herzog Visual Effects Producer (Janimation) 243 23000022
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(CIS Hollywood) 243 23000023
Kim Boyle Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000024
Hilda Saffari Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(EFILM) 243 23000025
Ethan Maniquis Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000026
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor (Computer Cafe Inc) 614 23000027
Michael McGovern Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage) 614 23000028
Nicholas Hasson Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage) 614 23000029
Matthew McDonnell Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000030
Mike Deak Special Effects Foreman (KNB EFX Group Inc) 250 23000031
Keefe Boerner Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000032
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000033
Mylene Guerin Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000034
Martine Losier Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000035
Marie-Chantale Savard-Cote Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000036
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000037
Romain Bayle Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000038
Michael Bentitou Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000039
Mathieu Boucher Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000040
Yanick Gaudreau Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000041
Christian Paradis Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000042
Frederic St Arnaud Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000043
Benoit Blouin Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000044
Francois Gendron Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000045
Jessy Veilleux Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000046
Rodney Brunet Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000047
Chris Olivia Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000048
John Ford Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000049
Ed Lee Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000050
Alex Toader Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000051
Pastor Alvarado Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000052
Phillip Moses Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Computer Cafe Inc) 419 23000053
Glenn Hiramatsu Visual Effects Design(Computer Cafe Inc) 419 23000054
Meredith Gill Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Orphanage) 419 23000055
Leslie McMinn Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(LA) 419 23000056
Everett Byrom Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Preston Malott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
John Shank Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Jeffrey Schwan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Mike McCarty Special Effects Technician Technician(KNB EFX Group Inc) 242 23000062
Rick Kess Special Effects Technician Technician(KNB EFX Group Inc) 242 23000063
Gino Crognale Special Effects Technician Technician(KNB EFX Group Inc) 242 23000064
Corey Pritchett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000065
Jayne Pritchett Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000066
David Wogh Special Effects Mechanic(KNB EFX Group Inc) 168 23000067
Christopher Walsh Animation Supervisor (The Orphanage) 120918 23000068
Greg Punchatz Animation Supervisor (Janimation) 120918 23000069
Bill Coffin Titles Digital Titling(Post Logic Cinema Digital) 120825 23000070
Lori Nobleza Titles Digital Titling(Post Logic Cinema Digital) 120825 23000071
Luc Desmarais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000072
Sebastien Dalphond Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000073
Stephan Gervais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000074
Jean-Sebastien Guay Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000075
Steve Pelchat Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000076
Frederic Sicotte Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000077
Vincent Toussaint Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000078
Mike Brady Software Engineer Information Systems(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 121071 23000079
Vince Carnett Software Engineer Information Systems(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 121071 23000080
Eugene Kwon Software Engineer Additional Programming(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 121071 23000081
Chris Reid Software Engineer Software Development(Computer Cafe Inc) 121071 23000082
Kresimir Tkalcec Software Engineer Software Development(Computer Cafe Inc) 121071 23000083
Kevin Korngut Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Janimation) 121071 23000084
Kyle Yamamoto Software Engineer R&D Programmer(CIS Hollywood) 121071 23000085
Aaron Rhodes Rotoscope Animator Extraction-Rotoscope Supervisor(The Orphanage) 121082 23000086
Martin Pelletier Rendering Artist Lead Render(Hybride Technologies) 121098 23000087
Melissa Almeida Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Hybride Technologies) 121098 23000088
Robert Crain Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Hybride Technologies) 121098 23000089
Pierre-Simon Henri Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Hybride Technologies) 121098 23000090
Brian Wadding Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Hybride Technologies) 121098 23000091
Jack Wells Rendering Artist Data I/O(Computer Cafe Inc) 121098 23000092
Larry Thomas Rendering Artist Data I/O(Computer Cafe Inc) 121098 23000093
Kevin Korngut Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Janimation) 121098 23000094
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker Lead CG Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000095
Martin Beaudoin Modelmaker CG Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000096
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker CG Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000097
Barry McDougall Modelmaker CG Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000098
Sungrae Kim Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage) 120919 23000099
Yoon-Bae Kim Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage) 120919 23000100
Dong Shin Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage) 120919 23000101
Jonathan Alvord Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000102
Chadwick Chennault Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000103
Steve Lyndon Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000104
C Nash Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000105
Donald Sattler Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000106
Julie Stark Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000107
Gary Walker Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120960 23000108
John Han Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000109
Asa Hammond Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000110
Sanghun Kwon Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000111
Kevin Baillie Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000112
Stan Seo Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000113
Josef Richardson Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000114
Shadi Almassizadeh Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead(The Orphanage) 120960 23000115
Lyn Caudle Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Janimation) 120960 23000116
John McInnis Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Janimation) 120960 23000117
Alex Neuman Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Janimation) 120960 23000118
Jenni Hudgens Digital Effects Artist Compositing Team(Janimation) 120960 23000119
Fran Gaconnier Digital Effects Artist Compositing Team(Janimation) 120960 23000120
John Fulton Digital Effects Artist Compositing Team(Janimation) 120960 23000121
David Rennke Digital Effects Artist Compositing Team(Janimation) 120960 23000122
Nick Mueth Digital Effects Artist Compositing Team(Janimation) 120960 23000123
Dwayne Windell Digital Effects Artist (Janimation) 120960 23000124
David Burton Digital Effects Artist (Janimation) 120960 23000125
Suzanne Mitus-Uribe Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000126
Tom Daws Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000127
Gregory Oehler Compositing Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000128
Rudy Grossman Character Design Creature Supervisor(The Orphanage) 485 23000129
Paul Mica Character Design (The Orphanage) 485 23000130
Diana Miao CGI Artist Lead CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000131
Amy Garback CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000132
Chris Ryan CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000133
John Cassella CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000134
Philippe Theroux CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000135
May Leung CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000136
Yanick Wilisky CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000137
Matthew Hendershot CG Supervisor (The Orphanage) 779 23000138
Ruben Perez Background Painter Paint Design(The Orphanage) 121029 23000139
Maria Bowen Background Painter Paint Design(The Orphanage) 121029 23000140
Jean-Yves Audouard Animator Lead Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000141
Serge Breton Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000142
Katrina Conwright Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000143
Mike Cozens Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000144
Andrew Ogawa Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000145
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000146
Ken Steel Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000147
Gaetan Thiffault Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000148
Sandra Warren Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000149
Michel Barriere Animator Lead Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000150
Mathieu Dupuis Animator Lead Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000151
Patrice-Alain Barrette Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000152
Cedric Bonnaffoux Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000153
Xavier Bourque Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000154
Wayne Brinton Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000155
Mathieu Destrade Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000156
Jean Filiatrault Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000157
Xavier Fourmond Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000158
Nathalie Girard Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000159
Gael Hollard Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000160
Nadine Homier Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000161
Luc Julien Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000162
Franck Lambertz Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000163
Jean Lapointe Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000164
Francois Leduc Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000165
Philip Man Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000166
Philippe Montagny Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000167
Christian Morin Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000168
Stephane Morali Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000169
Joe Raasch Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000170
Eric Schaechter Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000171
Joel Skeete Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000172
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000173
Jean Veilleux Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000174
Michael Yin Animator Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000175
Domenic Digiorgio Animator Character Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000176
Greg Jonkajtys Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000177
Danny Braet Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000178
Victor Grant Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000179
Alex Friderici Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000180
Lance Armstrong Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000181
Mike Fischer Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000182
Lee Carlton Animator 3-D Animation(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000183
Jeff Goldman Animator Supervising Compositor(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000184
Steve Lloyd Animator Compositor(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000185
Manuel Guizar Animator Compositor(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000186
Toby Newell Animator Compositor(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000187
Steve Arguello Animator Compositor(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000188
Mark Kochinski Animator Compositor(Computer Cafe Inc) 483 23000189
Lee Greenwood Animator (The Orphanage) 483 23000190
Ronan De Brun Animator (The Orphanage) 483 23000191
Alex Whitney Animator (The Orphanage) 483 23000192
Greg Punchatz Animator Lead Animator(Janimation) 483 23000193
Lyn Caudle Animator Visual Effects Animation(Janimation) 483 23000194
John McInnis Animator Visual Effects Animation(Janimation) 483 23000195
Jeffrey Dates 3-D Artist 3-D Team(Janimation) 120965 23000196
Jabbar Raisani 3-D Artist 3-D Team(Janimation) 120965 23000197
Isaac Mensah 3-D Artist 3-D Team(Janimation) 120965 23000198
Christopher Evans 3-D Artist 3-D Team(Janimation) 120965 23000199
Jason Stambollian 3-D Artist 3-D Team(Janimation) 120965 23000200
Michael Duffy 3-D Artist 3-D Team(Janimation) 120965 23000201
Caylah Eddleblute Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Ginnie Capobianco Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Brandon Campbell Assistant Props Property Production Assistant 120904 24000003
Steve Joyner Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Joe Mack Props Property Fabricator 120817 24000005
Marcus Laporte Props Property Fabricator 120817 24000006
Kevin Berve Props Property Mold Maker 120817 24000007
Troy Engel Props 3-D CNC Prop Fabrication 120817 24000008
Allison Gay Baker Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000001
Ryan Gomez Assistant (to Ms Avellan) 120820 25000002
Nicole Sieber Assistant (to Mr Rodriguez) 120820 25000003
Dinah Lary Assistant (to Mr Banderas) 120820 25000004
Chris Jack Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Gabriel Proctor Production Assistant HD Production Assistant 275 25000006
Ruhi Zandra Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Joe Struble Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Lucinda Hinton Production Assistant Additional Production Assistant 275 25000009
Tanya Atherton Production Assistant Additional Production Assistant 275 25000010
Kelly Bogdon Production Assistant Additional Production Assistant 275 25000011
Mark Hill Production Assistant Sound Editorial Production Assistant 275 25000012
Caroline Brien Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000013
Evelyne Leblond Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000014
Olivier Beaulieu Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000015
Jean-Francois Houde Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000016
Antoine Sirois Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000017
Kathi Galloway Production Assistant (Computer Cafe Inc) 275 25000018
Rhonda Thompson Production Assistant (Computer Cafe Inc) 275 25000019
Tony Delira Production Assistant (Computer Cafe Inc) 275 25000020
Sally Scott Production Assistant (Janimation) 275 25000021
Joyce Nuga Production Assistant (Janimation) 275 25000022
Beverly Seigerlind Production Assistant (Janimation) 275 25000023
Ronald Chambers Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Dallas Smalley Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Cecil Evans Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Maia Medve Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Scott Meyers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Jourdan Henderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000029
Laura King Medic First Aid 120966 25000030
Bobby Sconci Driver n/a 273 25000031
Bob Sconci Driver n/a 273 25000032
Dan Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000033
Dwayne Haevischer Driver n/a 273 25000034
Billy Cude Driver n/a 273 25000035
Sissy Schriber Driver n/a 273 25000036
Joe Dye Driver n/a 273 25000037
Lance Haynes Driver n/a 273 25000038
Joe Llanes Driver n/a 273 25000039
John East Driver n/a 273 25000040
Tracy Craytor Driver n/a 273 25000041
Scott Duncan Driver n/a 273 25000042
Kurt Volk Coordinator (Troublemaker Digital Studios) 528 25000043
Sylvie Talbot Other Communications(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000001
Louise Bertrand Other Bidding Producer(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000002
Caroline Belisle Other Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000003
Ann-Sophie Linteau Other Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000004
Jeremy Cho Manager Render Manager(Computer Cafe Inc) 120827 28000001
Donna Waltemath Manager Manager of Operations(Post Logic Cinema Digital) 120827 28000002
Sandra Condito Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Under-age agents Juni and Carmen Cortez set out on their most mind-blowing mission yet: journeying inside the virtual reality world of a 3-D video game designed to outsmart them, as the awe-inspiring graphics and creatures of gaming come to real life. Relying on humor, gadgetry, bravery, family bonds and lightning-quick reflexes, the Spy Kids must battle through tougher and tougher levels of the game, facing challenges that include racing against road warriors and surfing on boiling lava, in order to save the world from a power hungry villain.