Winning London (2000)

Winning London
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 2hr
Genres Comedy, Family
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mary-Kate Olsen Actor Chloe 1 1000001
Ashley Olsen Actor Riley 1 1000002
Brandon Tyler Actor Brian 1 1000003
Jesse Spencer Actor James Browning 1 1000004
Rachel Roth Actor Rachel 1 1000005
Eric Jungman Actor Dylan 1 1000006
Claire Yarlett Actor Julia Watson 1 1000007
Steven Shenbaum Actor Harry Holmes 1 1000008
Paul Ridley Actor Lord Browning 1 1000009
Stephanie Arellano Actor Gabriella 1 1000010
Blythe Matsui Actor Sakura 1 1000011
Curtis Andersen Actor Goofy Delegate 1 1000012
Garikayi Mutambirwa Actor Niko 1 1000013
Jeremy Maxwell Actor Jonathan 1 1000014
Benton Jennings Actor Chef 1 1000015
Jerry Gelb Actor Bell Captain 1 1000016
Robert Phelps Actor Head Judge 1 1000017
Jarrett Lennon Actor Randall 1 1000018
Richard Brown Actor Kid 1 1000019
Leo Dolan Actor Cockney Cabbie I 1 1000020
Ken Flori Actor Cockney Cabbie II 1 1000021
Craig Shapiro Director n/a 2 2000001
Neil Steinberg Producer n/a 3 3000001
Natan Zahavi Producer n/a 3 3000002
Robert Levy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Peter Abrams Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
J Guerin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Mary-Kate Olsen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ashley Olsen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Robert Thorne Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Michelle Fox Associate Producer (UK) 171 3000009
Karol Hoeffner Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Ben Hepworth Unit Manager (London) 120832 5000001
Andjelija Vlaisavljevic Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Rob Lundsgaard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Wendy Palmer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Charles Cronin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Oscar Beuselinck Assistant Director (London) 163 5000006
Olivia Peniston-Bird Assistant Director (London) 163 5000007
Edwin Avedissian Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
David Kennaway Location Manager (London) 193 5000009
Heather Wood Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Karen Jones Script Supervisor (London) 191 5000011
Nicholas Da Vanzo Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000012
Austin Landers Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000013
Art Beyers Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000014
Michelle Castillo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Danielle Brandon Production Coordinator (London) 162 5000016
Sarah McBryde Assistant Production Coordinator (London) 192 5000017
Bob Ruefle Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
David Lewis Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nigel Kirton Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Tony Jackson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Saeed Adyani Photography n/a 120835 6000004
Jonathan Fisher Photography n/a 120835 6000005
Justin Quach Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000006
Ben Foster Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000007
Carol Ogihara Focus Puller n/a 332 6000008
Eric Putz Dailies n/a 120999 6000009
Harry Johnston Color Correction n/a 120930 6000010
Robert Schierer Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000011
Sherwood Jones Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ken Morrisey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Tony Bacon On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
James Christopher Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Larry Ellis Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
John Placencia Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Chrissy Church Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Lance Siemen Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Brahm Wenger Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Pagnotta Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
John Graves Song n/a 120859 8000003
Jack Cloud Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lee Berg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jordan Shapiro Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Michelle Green Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Bonnie Bishop Painter n/a 200 9000005
Roy Carrillo Painter n/a 200 9000006
Noelle Charles Painter n/a 200 9000007
Emilio Escobar Painter n/a 200 9000008
William Hernandez Painter n/a 200 9000009
Augy Plotquin Painter n/a 200 9000010
Nicolas Plotquin Painter n/a 200 9000011
Terence Pratt Painter n/a 200 9000012
Robert Sonsini Painter n/a 200 9000013
Timberlynn Woolf Painter n/a 200 9000014
Julie Ashton-Barson Casting Director (United States) 157 10000001
Laura Scott Casting n/a 179 10000002
Andrew Crusse Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Romy Stutman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Bryan Riley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Jennifer Syrup Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Jill Zimmerman Production Executive Director, Production Administrator for Dualstar Productions 118216 11000001
Barbara Daoust Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Frances Parkes Dialogue Coach (London) 538 12000002
Judy Swartz Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Karla Stevens Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jonathan De Domenico Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Kristine Hulstrom Costumes Alterations 120828 13000004
JoAnna Connell Hair Swing Hair/Make-Up 120794 13000005
Kristi Gould Hair Swing Hair/Make-Up 120794 13000006
Bridget O'Neill Hair Swing Hair/Make-Up 120794 13000007
Matthew Shields Hair Stylist (Mary-Kate and Ashley) 120799 13000008
Jo Barber Aka Stuart Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Cor Kwakernaak Hair Stylist (Mary-Kate and Ashley / London) 120799 13000010
Steven Smith Hair Stylist (Mary-Kate and Ashley / London) 120799 13000011
Simon Maynard Hair Stylist (London) 120799 13000012
Luisa Abel Makeup (Mary-Kate and Ashley) 353 13000013
Dorit Nitzani Makeup (Mary-Kate and Ashley) 353 13000014
Deborah Merle Makeup n/a 353 13000015
Sarita Allison Makeup (Mary-Kate and Ashley / London) 353 13000016
Steven Smith Makeup Artist (London) 120801 13000017
Laurel Thomas Set Costumer (Mary-Kate and Ashley) 121008 13000018
Florence Gan Set Costumer (Mary-Kate and Ashley) 121008 13000019
Erica Toriello Set Costumer (Mary-Kate and Ashley) 121008 13000020
Lisa Campbell Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Linda McCarthy Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Neil Tansey Set Costumer (London) 121008 13000023
Petra Mountfort Wardrobe (London) 120823 13000024
Jack Blessing ADR Loop Group 120912 14000001
William Calvert ADR Loop Group 120912 14000002
Nicholas Guest ADR Loop Group 120912 14000003
Jennifer Crystal ADR Loop Group 120912 14000004
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR Loop Group 120912 14000005
Larry Ellis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Scott Bernstein ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Barry Keys ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Paul Shapiro Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Clive Osborne Boom Operator (London) 215 14000010
Sarah Jacobs Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Craig Ng Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Michael Lyle Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Barry Keys Foley Mixer Foley Mixer / Editor 224 14000014
Leigh French Looping Coordinator n/a 121122 14000015
Joseph Zappata Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
George Groves Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
James Christopher Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Greg Back Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
David Weinstock Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Pasha Shilov Sound Mixer (London) 230 14000021
Joseph Zappata Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
Nathan Johnson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000001
Douglas Blagg Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
David Preston Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Stuart Godfrey Key Grip (London) 263 15000004
Bodie Hyman Grip n/a 365 15000005
Megan Schoenbachler Grip n/a 365 15000006
Richard Alger Grip n/a 365 15000007
Graham Matthews Grip (London) 365 15000008
Brent Dilger Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Eddie Knight Gaffer (London) 268 15000010
Xavier Mendoza Electrician Key Electric 450 15000011
Gary Colkett Electrician (London) 450 15000012
Eric West Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000013
Stuart Montieth Best Boy Electric (London) 259 15000014
Alicia Hopkins Accountant Controller 120802 16000001
Michelle Castillo Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Patricia Poole Accountant (London) 120802 16000003
John Ashker Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Steve Dent Animal Trainer Horses(London) 120962 20000001
Tim Healy Animal Trainer Polo Ponies(London) 120962 20000002
Anthony Sonsini Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Frank Camara Construction n/a 120900 21000002
Darin Hansford Construction n/a 120900 21000003
Beau Moffatt Construction n/a 120900 21000004
Duane Russell Construction n/a 120900 21000005
Lupe Sanchez Construction n/a 120900 21000006
Marla Hathaway Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Michael Lovejoy Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Scott Adams Catering Head Caterer 120954 22000003
Paul Pineda Catering Chef's Assistant 120954 22000004
Ricardo Ortiz Special Effects Coordinator CG Production Coordinator 241 23000001
Dean Jackson CGI Artist CG Animator / Compositor 120986 23000002
Robert Smiley CG Supervisor CG Director 779 23000003
Andrew Malloy Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Steven Kinzler Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
William Stark Property Master (London) 120805 24000003
Ged Bryan Props Property Man(London) 120817 24000004
Rose Altamirano Assistant (to Mr. Thorne) 120820 25000001
Nicole Somers Assistant (to Mr. Levy & Mr. Abrams) 120820 25000002
Jeff Thomas Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Rick Metzler Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Jennifer O'Neil Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Kristi McKinney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Travis Catlett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Angela Courtin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Matt Holloway Production Assistant (Extras) 275 25000009
Paul Feddersen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Candance Woolf Stand-In (Mary-Kate Olsen (LA)) 121015 25000011
Jessica Stalley Stand-In (Ashley Olsen (LA)) 121015 25000012
Natalie Lansdell Stand-In (Mary-Kate Olsen (UK)) 121015 25000013
Nicola Hornett Stand-In (Ashley Olsen (UK)) 121015 25000014
Jeremy Martin Production Secretary n/a 367 25000015
Luke Walker Production (London) 120824 25000016
Archie Irtizaati Production (London) 120824 25000017
Leo Sillence Production (London) 120824 25000018
Hugo Ocana Driver n/a 273 25000019
Colleen Rea Driver n/a 273 25000020
Benjamin Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000021
Brian Stickgold Driver n/a 273 25000022
Frank Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000023
Wade Wells Driver n/a 273 25000024
George Caccavale Driver (London) 273 25000025
Marek Raczynski Driver (London) 273 25000026
Simon Rule Driver (London) 273 25000027
Ian Colmar Driver (London) 273 25000028
Tony Cox Driver (London) 273 25000029
Andy Aldridge Driver (London) 273 25000030
Matt Martel Other Swing 120795 26000001
Petr Stverka Other Swing 120795 26000002
Byron Rosenberg Other Swing 120795 26000003
Judy Shapiro Other Travel 120795 26000004
Cynthia Bradford Other Insurance 120795 26000005
Hannah Holland Other Floor Runner 120795 26000006
Tim Healy Other Polo Game Coordinator 120795 26000007
Alan Larsen Other Sword Master 120795 26000008
Joan Pearce Rights & Clearances Script Clearing 120879 26000009
Sandra McNeil Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000010
Laura Gary Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000011
Lucas Moore Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000012
Synopsis
A Model UN team enjoy a trip to scenic London.