Most Wanted (1997)

Most Wanted
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Hoppy Munz Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Charles Weaver Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Scott Sampson Welder n/a 121059 21000003
Philip Stone Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Dugald Stermer Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Bruce Hochberg Catering assistant chef 120954 22000003
Dion Hatch Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Digiscope) 120866 23000001
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Digiscope executive producer 419 23000006
Lorraine "Deedle" Silver Visual Effects effects producer(Digiscope) 419 23000007
Robert Brown Visual Effects computer graphic effects and video production services(Video Image) 419 23000005
Scott Michael Warner Visual Effects computer graphic effects and video production services(Video Image) 419 23000004
Gail Oda Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000002
Thomas Conroy Visual Effects computer graphic effects and video production services(Video Image) 419 23000003
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Leslie Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Philip Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Thomas Rosales Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Danny Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Jim Raymond Stunts n/a 240 19000063
John Robotham Stunts n/a 240 19000064
John Rottger Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Steve Santosusso Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Kaye Wade Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Dave Walling Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Moe Viletto Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Keith Tellez Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Don Swayze Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Grady Cofer Visual Effects digital artist(Digiscope) 419 23000008
Enid Dalkoff Visual Effects digital artist(Digiscope) 419 23000009
Fred Marino Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000007
Kenny Abney Props prop maker 120817 24000008
Lee Roy Bowen Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000006
Craig Bernatzke Props prop maker gang boss 120817 24000005
Christopher Vail Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Eric J Bates Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
John Bakken Props prop maker 120817 24000009
Paul Bakken Props prop maker 120817 24000010
Damon Darchuck Props prop maker 120817 24000015
Larry Scott Davis Props prop maker 120817 24000016
Andrew Chapnick Props prop maker 120817 24000014
Kurt Bernatzke Props prop maker 120817 24000013
Paul Beahm Props prop maker 120817 24000011
Craig Bentley Props prop maker 120817 24000012
Chuck Askerneese Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Martin L Grimes Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Scott Crawford Visual Effects digital imaging(Digiscope) 419 23000014
Michelle Reiner Visual Effects digital imaging(Digiscope) 419 23000015
Martin Taylor Visual Effects digital artist(Digiscope) 419 23000013
Derek Osaki Visual Effects digital artist(Digiscope) 419 23000012
Wenden Baldwin Visual Effects digital artist(Digiscope) 419 23000010
Tony Deryan Visual Effects digital artist(Digiscope) 419 23000011
Joe Ramsey Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000016
Chuck Hessey Special Effects n/a 168 23000017
Joe Mandarino Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000021
Heidi Von Feldt Effects Assistant visual effects assistant 120922 23000022
Mike McGee Special Effects n/a 168 23000020
Joseph L E Chenier III Special Effects n/a 168 23000019
Steven D Jensen Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
Gary Price Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Pee Wee Piemonte Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Shane Dixon Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Eddy Donno Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dennis Dion Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jack Carpenter Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tim A Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tony Donno Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Lanier Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Kenny Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000029
John Gamble Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000028
John "Doc" Elliot Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Kofi W Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Damon Caro Stunts n/a 240 19000016
John Cade Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Bob Arnold Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Bruce Barbour Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Bobby Apisa Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Pete Antico Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Ousaun Elam Stunt Man Keenen Ivory Wayans' stunt double 121002 19000002
Sandy Berumen Stunt Man Jill Hennessy's stunt double 121002 19000003
Perry Barndt Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Janet Brady Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Tom Bruggeman Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Steve Boyd Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Marcelo Berumen Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Brian Bennett Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Frankie Garbutt Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Ramiro Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Julie Michaels Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Ben Mihm Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Don McGovern Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Richard M McCallum Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Johnny M Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Matt McBride Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Benny Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Francine Morris Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Victor Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Manny Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Alan Oliney Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Jim Nickerson Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Joey Nelson Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Eric Mansker Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Joel Kramer Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Anita Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Ace Hatem Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Bobby Hamilton Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jim Halty Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Mike Gunther Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Kane Hodder Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Andrew Hogan Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Lane Kent Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Henry Kingi Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Terence James Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jeff Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Norman Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Anthony De La Cruz Props prop maker 120817 24000017
Kasey Dutt Props prop maker 120817 24000018
Emily Glatter Coordinator In-House Coordinator 528 25000070
Wayne H Bilson Other armourer 120795 26000001
Clarence J Zingg Driver n/a 273 25000069
Tony Zahn Driver n/a 273 25000068
Mike Wills Driver n/a 273 25000066
Joseph Wylie Driver n/a 273 25000067
Natalie Trussell Other production secretary 120795 26000002
Ron Yakshe Other chef 120795 26000003
Harold L "Hal" Fowler Other aid 120795 26000008
Mike Daigle Other paint foreman 120795 26000009
Nancy Walker-Yakshe Other food server 120795 26000007
Patrick Davin Other food server 120795 26000006
Eric Herrarte Other prep cook 120795 26000004
Franki Brandt Other food server 120795 26000005
Barry J White Driver n/a 273 25000065
Robert T White Driver n/a 273 25000064
David Lomonaco Driver n/a 273 25000055
Robert S McCormick Driver n/a 273 25000056
Robert Kitterman Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000054
Robert Kitterman Driver n/a 273 25000053
Flint Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000051
Larry Hilmo Driver n/a 273 25000052
James A Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000057
Harold Peacock Driver n/a 273 25000058
Gregg Shuman Driver n/a 273 25000062
James Sprayberry Driver n/a 273 25000063
Rick Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000061
Thomas M Reposar Driver n/a 273 25000060
Larry K Peterson Driver n/a 273 25000059
Michael S Moorhead Other fabricator gangboss 120795 26000010
Bill "Kauhane" Hoyt Other stand-by painter 120795 26000011
Gavyn Wright Other concertmaster 120795 26000031
Helle O'Connell Other scoring coordinator 120795 26000032
Chris Sparkes Other PDL 120795 26000030
Judy Nord Other PDL 120795 26000029
Steve Marshall Other loader 120795 26000027
Diane Broussalian Other loader 120795 26000028
Sonya Thompsen Other contract administrator 120795 26000033
Andrew Padilla Security security coordinator(CAST Security) 120951 26000034
Sue Cornick Unit Publicist (Bragman Nyman Cafarelli) 231 29000001
Jeff Golenberg Unit Publicist (Bragman Nyman Cafarelli) 231 29000002
Ephraim Valdivia Security security personnel(CAST Security) 120951 26000038
Jose Perez Security security personnel(CAST Security) 120951 26000037
Paul Forslund Security security personnel(CAST Security) 120951 26000035
Tony Martinez Security security personnel(CAST Security) 120951 26000036
Kenneth A Owen Other mechanic 120795 26000026
Ronnie Baker Other picture car coordinator 120795 26000025
Hector Hernandez Other set painter 120795 26000016
Jesus Lomeli Other set painter 120795 26000017
Kristie Daigle Other set painter 120795 26000015
Mike Coeyman Other set painter 120795 26000014
Chris Bebee Other set painter 120795 26000012
Kevin Cleary Other set painter 120795 26000013
Milo Needles Other set painter 120795 26000018
Kevin Radanovich Other set painter 120795 26000019
Mark Graves Other laborer 120795 26000023
Randall Young Other laborer 120795 26000024
Sammy Bran Other laborer 120795 26000022
Jay K Bedore Other laborer 120795 26000021
Carolyn Gilliam Stone Other set painter 120795 26000020
Ralph Hampton Driver n/a 273 25000050
Marcus S Gordon Driver n/a 273 25000049
Charlie Olins Assistant (to the composer) 120820 25000009
Sean Thompson Production Assistant post-produciton assistant 275 25000010
Richard Adams Assistant Keenan Ivory Wayan's cast assistant 120820 25000008
Alexis Ross Assistant (to Keenen Ivory Wayans) 120820 25000007
Staci Moore Assistant (to Keenen Ivory Wayans) 120820 25000005
Craig Wayans Assistant (to Keenen Ivory Wayans) 120820 25000006
Robert Pawloski Production Assistant post-produciton assistant 275 25000011
Michele Grant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Susan Hartmann Office Assistant office staff assistant 120996 25000017
Bob Drwila Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000018
Steve Boyd Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Jerry F Johnson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Mark Carter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Paul Prokop Production Associate production controller 120822 25000014
Rhea Rupert Assistant (to David Hogan) 120820 25000004
Greg Hutto Assistant (to David Hogan) 120820 25000003
John Mazzola Props prop maker 120817 24000023
Brian McEvoy Props prop maker 120817 24000024
Denny Hoofman Props prop maker 120817 24000022
Mike Gouldy Props prop maker 120817 24000021
Ezra Fee Props prop maker 120817 24000019
Thomas Brian Fee Props prop maker 120817 24000020
George Obrador Props prop maker 120817 24000025
Jozef Ozarek Props prop maker 120817 24000026
Allison Brandin Assistant (to Tony Mark and Sue Jett) 120820 25000001
Lisa Suzanne Blum Assistant (to Eric Gold) 120820 25000002
David Sues Props prop maker 120817 24000029
Richard Shock Props prop maker 120817 24000028
Morgan Rusler Props prop maker 120817 24000027
Jeff Gross Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000019
Dawn Secrist Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000020
Avy Eschenasy Production production attorney 120824 25000040
Donald N Zuckerman Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Darius Kaybartas Production crew(Video Image) 120824 25000039
Roy Meyer Production crew(Video Image) 120824 25000038
James Hall Production laborer gangboss 120824 25000036
Tony Rudenko Production crew(Video Image) 120824 25000037
Gene Alford Driver n/a 273 25000042
Salvatore Carubba Driver n/a 273 25000043
Marlene Glasspiegel Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jerry L Gordon Driver n/a 273 25000048
Frank Gallordo Driver n/a 273 25000046
George Cozze Driver n/a 273 25000045
Michael Chonos Driver n/a 273 25000044
Joshua Ravetch Production production resources 120824 25000035
Godie "Tracy" Hubert Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Randal Dedley Stand-In utility stand-in 121015 25000025
Peter Moret Stand-In utility stand-in 121015 25000026
Jana Avey Stand-In Jill Hennessy's stand-in 121015 25000024
Michael McBride Stand-In Jon Voight's stand-in 121015 25000023
Ronnie R Baker Jr. Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000021
Greg Freeman Stand-In Keenen Ivory Wayans' stand-in 121015 25000022
Korey Pollard Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000027
Mark Freedman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Veronica Ericson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Mark Breen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Jennifer Reiss Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Kevin Jackson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Jason Constantine Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Charlie Picerni Stunt Coordinator 2nd unit director/stunt coordinator 120804 19000001
Frank Cortes Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000005
Perry Patterson Camera camera loader 120798 6000009
Greg Rhineer Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
Michael Levine Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Simon Jayes Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
John Connell Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000005
Guy Skinner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Alex Leyton Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
David Rhineer Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Thomas Vandermillen Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000017
Christos C Bitsakos Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000018
John Sekula Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000016
Heather Page Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
Gavin Alcott Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000013
Art Brown Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000014
Brian Dimitri Sullivan Camera Operator "A" camera operator 239 6000004
Steven Finestone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Jacqueline Clay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Sandy Schklair Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Jim McClafferty Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Timothy Hillman Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Steve Barnett Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Rick Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Jeffrey Berk Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Page Rosenberg Marvin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Marc Reshovsky Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Rick Bota Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Linda "Sam" Glynn Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Justin Healy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Chanel Salzer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Janene Garey Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000019
David Elmore Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000020
Sam Seig Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000010
Paul Buckmaster Music n/a 120781 8000001
Elvio Sordoni Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000009
Giorgio DeVincenzo Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000008
Skip Williams Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Frederick H Stahly Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Lee Scott Music temp music tracking 120781 8000002
Robert Garrett Music temp music tracking 120781 8000003
Tom Kramer Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Jean-Philippe Carp Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor scoring contractor 121013 8000007
Paul Buckmaster Music Conductor score conductor 120818 8000006
Paul Broucek Music music executive 120781 8000004
Lori Silfen Music music business affairs 120781 8000005
Paul Curtis Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Larry Madaras Editing film editing 120901 7000004
Gemma LaMana Photography still photographer 120835 6000025
Jon Philion Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000026
Rick Bota Photography n/a 120835 6000024
Jim Harling Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000023
Deborah Cottrell Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000021
Kevin Hawks Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000022
Douglas Byers Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000027
Michael Bauman Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000028
Mark Helfrich Editor n/a 172 7000002
Lantana Center Editor editorial facilities 172 7000003
Michael Duthie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mike Stanwick Color Timer n/a 120921 6000030
Daniel Hawking Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000029
Rebecca Strickland Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Robert Huberman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Andy Hogan Actor Video Tech 1 1000021
Casey Lee Actor Randy 1 1000022
Ping Wu Actor Patrolman 1 1000020
Mario Vitale Actor Bartender 1 1000019
Tucker Smallwood Actor Police Chief William Watson 1 1000017
Amanda Kravat Actor Charlie 1 1000018
Richard Noyce Actor Policeman in Hospital No 1 1 1000023
Jerry Rector Actor Policeman in Hospital No 2 1 1000024
Karen Folkes Actor Checkpoint Officer 1 1000029
Thomas G Waites Actor Sargeant 1 1000030
Dave Oliver Actor Lieutenant Scruggs 1 1000028
Sasha Foo Actor Newscaster 1 1000027
Chris Geier Actor Laundry Orderly 1 1000025
Lee DeBroux Actor Commander Goldstein 1 1000026
Michael Milhoan Actor SWAT leader 1 1000016
John Diehl Actor Police Captain 1 1000015
Jon Voight Actor Casey/Woodward 1 1000006
Eddie Velez Actor Sergeant Peyton 1 1000007
Wolfgang Bodison Actor Captain Steve Braddock 1 1000005
Kenn Whitaker Actor Bus Guard No 2 1 1000004
Robert Kotecki Actor Marine Lieutenant 1 1000002
Rick Cramer Actor Bus Guard No 1 1 1000003
Michael Marich Actor Omega 3 1 1000008
Simon Baker Actor Stephen Barnes 1 1000009
Eric Roberts Actor Spencer 1 1000013
Paul Sorvino Actor Ken Rackmill 1 1000014
Robert Culp Actor Donald Bickhart 1 1000012
Donna Cherry Actor First Lady 1 1000011
Jill Hennessy Actor Victoria Constanini 1 1000010
Martin L Grimes Actor Hot Dog Vendor 1 1000031
David Groh Actor TV Station Manager 1 1000032
Eric L. Gold Producer n/a 3 3000001
Keenen Ivory Wayans Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
David Hogan Director n/a 2 2000001
Ken Vieira Actor Helicopter Co-Pilot 1 1000050
Ben Skorstad Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000048
John Gamble Actor Helicopter Co-Pilot 1 1000049
Tony Mark Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Keenen Ivory Wayans Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Susan Fiore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David Riebel Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000005
Carl Goldstein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Sue Jett Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Tony Mark Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Tamburro Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000047
Chuck Tamburro Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000046
Michael D Roberts Actor Homeless Man 1 1000037
Vernon P Thompson Actor Homeless Camp Police Officer 1 1000038
Tito Larriva Actor Gangbanger No 2 1 1000036
L V Sanders Actor Gangbanger No 1 1 1000035
Benny Moore Actor Man on Street 1 1000033
Kaye Wade Actor Grocery Woman 1 1000034
David Basulto Actor Library Security Guard 1 1000039
Melanie Van Betten Actor VA Hospital Clerk 1 1000040
Brian Macon Actor CIA Agent 1 1000044
Christine Devine Actor Hearing's Reporter 1 1000045
Ernie Lee Banks Actor Card Player No 3 1 1000043
Antonio T Arnold Jr. Actor Card Player No 2 1 1000042
Mitchell Marchand Actor Card Player No 1 1 1000041
Alexander L Carle Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jay Vetter Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jerrey R Whitcher Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000041
Michael Hogan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000042
Harry Cohen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000040
Michael Kamper Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
Jonathan Karp Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000037
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
Don Lusby Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000043
Keith Grant Sound Mixer score recorder and mixer 230 14000044
Eric Willis Lighting Technician set lighting technician 120907 15000005
Jeffrey Fitzgerald Lighting Technician set lighting technician 120907 15000006
Juan Morse Lighting Technician set lighting technician 120907 15000004
Steven R Morales Lighting Technician set lighting technician 120907 15000003
Alex Skvorzov Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Brad Hazen Lighting Technician set lighting technician 120907 15000002
Ricardo Broadus Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000036
Paul Menichini Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Dan Scolnik Sound Editor assistant dialogue editor 229 14000026
Stephanie Rust Sound Editor assistant dialogue editor 229 14000027
Pembrooke Andrews Sound Editor assistant dialogue editor 229 14000025
Andrew DeCristofaro Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Jeannette Brownning Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000022
Steve Kohler Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000023
Laura Pratt Sound Editor assistant dialogue editor 229 14000028
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Tim Genemer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
David Farmer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Renee Sabbath Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000032
John Stuver Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
Lawrence H Mann Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
David B Jarrell Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Tom Schmeider Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
James Scott Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000028
Bill Pierson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Javier Ferrer Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000027
Stephen Galvin Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000026
Joe Chavez Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Oscar Rodriguez Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000025
Kevin "Rambo" Fitzgerald Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Robert C Anderson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Don Pfister Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Jerri Whiteman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lisa Behlendorf Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Ande Hecht Endewardt Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Les Percy Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000032
Gary Yahn Grip n/a 365 15000023
Wayne Kosky Grip n/a 365 15000022
Daniel Pershing Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Tim Moore Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Mark Shane Davis Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Nathan Hathaway Lighting Technician set lighting technician 120907 15000011
Jiri Solc Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Jon R Tower Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Kent Alexander Grip n/a 365 15000015
Joel Jaspan Grip n/a 365 15000016
James Earley Grip n/a 365 15000020
Dave Knudson Grip n/a 365 15000021
Shawn Whelan Grip rigging grip 365 15000019
Michael M Pagan Grip n/a 365 15000018
Shawn Neary Grip n/a 365 15000017
Levon Broussalian Sound manager of sound services 120816 14000021
Lisa Ramirez Sound manager of sound services 120816 14000020
Rick Johnson Casting cast assistant 179 10000005
Burton L Warner Casting cast assistant 179 10000006
Dave Freed Casting cast assistant 179 10000004
Greg Benton Casting cast assistant 179 10000003
Valerie McCaffrey Casting n/a 179 10000001
Greg Anderson Casting casting intern 179 10000002
Andrew Crusse Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000007
Joe Adams Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Robert Chartier Supervisor playback supervisor(Video Image) 120845 11000004
Chic Daniel Technical Advisor reel deal technical advisor 537 12000001
Leon Dudevoir Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Carla Fry Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Harris Terrence Extras Casting (Bill Dance Casting) 120851 10000009
Joe Fineman Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000001
Michele Tedlis Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Jennifer Howard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Keith Van Velson Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Jacques DeGroot Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Andrew M Endsley Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Oliver Doerling Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Herb Morris Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Craig R Baron Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
Cindy Ingraham Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Kevin MacCarthy Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Michael J Schmidt Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000015
Brian Jewell Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Michael Ray Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000014
Lisa Corbin Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000013
Richard Baum Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000012
Ileane Meltzer Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Paul Carmen Viggiano Costumes key costumer 120828 13000002
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
John Chandler Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Sean Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Vince Nicastro Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
Mike Fredriksz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Brandon Walker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Eric Thompson Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000018
Gary Gossett Sound utility sound 120816 14000019
Tom Dahl Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000017
Rick Alexander Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000016
Shawn Kennelly Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000015
Matt Beville ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Paul Curtis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Ken Diaz Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000007
Melanie Levitt Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Dino Ganziano Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Pauletta Lewis Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000005
Patricia Moon Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Colin Booth Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Julia Schklair Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Vanessa Hart Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
John Stuver ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Bruce Stubblefield ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
David Chris Smith ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000002
Frederick H Stahly ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Wingate Jones Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000011
Keenen Ivory Wayans Actor James Dunn 1 1000001
Synopsis
Sargeant James Dunn, a decorated Desert Storm commando, is convicted of killing a superior officer and is sentenced to die in a military prison. He is visited by Lt Colonel Grant Casey, leader of an covert assassination squad known as the "Black Sheep." Casey offers Dunn a chance to escape from prison if he agrees to help kill a reclusive industrialist who is selling deadly biotech secrets on the black market. The hit goes terribly wrong resulting in the death of the First Lady who was attending the dedication of a medical building with the industrialist. Dunn discovers he has been set up as the triggerman and must rely on his survival skills to elude the massive manhunt tracking him through the streets of LA. To clear his name, Dunn kidnaps Dr Victoria Constantini, an eyewitness with a video of the assassination attempt. Nevertheless, his greatest obstacle remains the $10 million bounty on his head.