Around the World in 80 Days (2004)

Around the World in 80 Days
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 59mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jackie Chan Actor Passepartout/Lau Xing 1 1000001
Steve Coogan Actor Phileas Fogg 1 1000002
Jim Broadbent Actor Lord Kelvin 1 1000003
Cécile De France Actor Monique de Grave 1 1000004
Ewen Bremner Actor Inspector Fix 1 1000005
Ian McNeice Actor Colonel Kitchner 1 1000006
Kathy Bates Actor Queen Victoria 1 1000007
John Cleese Actor Grizzled Sergeant 1 1000008
Mark Addy Actor Steamer Captain 1 1000009
Karen Morris Actor General Fang 1 1000010
Rob Schneider Actor San Francisco Hobo 1 1000011
Will Forte Actor Young Bobby 1 1000012
Sammo Hung Actor Wong Fei Hung 1 1000013
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor Prince Hapi 1 1000014
Owen Wilson Actor Wilbur Wright 1 1000015
Luke Wilson Actor Orville Wright 1 1000016
Richard Branson Actor Balloon Man 1 1000017
Daniel Wu Actor Bak Mei 1 1000018
Adam Godley Actor Mr. Sutton 1 1000019
Macy Gray Actor Sleeping French Woman 1 1000020
Robert Fyfe Actor Jean Michel 1 1000021
David Ryall Actor Lord Salisbury 1 1000022
Roger Hammond Actor Lord Rhodes 1 1000023
Howard Cooper Actor Academy Member #1 1 1000024
Daniel Hinchcliffe Actor British Valet 1 1000025
Wolfram Teufel Actor Belgian Dignitary 1 1000026
Tom Strauss Actor Academy Member #2 1 1000027
Kit West Actor Academy Member #3 1 1000028
Patrick Paroux Actor French Ticket Clerk 1 1000029
Perry Blake Actor Vincent van Gogh 1 1000030
Michaël Youn Actor Art Gallery Manager 1 1000031
Eva Ebner Actor Crazy Lady 1 1000032
Ben Posener Actor Angry Engineer 1 1000033
Michael Hoenher Actor Upset Brakeman 1 1000034
George Inci Actor Turkish Soldier 1 1000035
Weerathum Wechairuksakul Actor Gurkha Policeman 1 1000036
Shivesh Ramchandani Actor Indian Boy 1 1000037
Sirinthorn Ramchandani Actor Indian Girl 1 1000038
Chris Watkins Actor British Officer 1 1000039
Kengo Watanabe Actor Chained Agent 1 1000040
Maggie Q Actor Female Agent 1 1000041
Poon Chi Actor Lau Xing's Mother 1 1000042
Yotaka Cheukaew Actor Little Jing 1 1000043
Parsit Wongrakthai Actor Man Ting 1 1000044
Teerawat Mulvilai Actor Fourth Prisoner 1 1000045
Jindarak Satjatepaporn Actor Village Policeman 1 1000046
Natalie Sperl Actor Stunning Woman 1 1000047
Frank Coraci Actor Angry Dapper Pedestrian 1 1000048
John Keogh Actor Irish Policeman 1 1000049
Roxanne Borski Actor Little Girl 1 1000050
Wa Ho Actor Tiger #3 "Snake" 1 1000051
Wai Yuen Actor Tiger #4 "Wu" 1 1000052
Wai Tuen Actor Tiger #5 "Lung" 1 1000053
Ruei Chang Actor Tiger #6 "Yuen" 1 1000054
David Chao Actor Tiger #7 "Xing" 1 1000055
Hu-Ma Yuan Actor Tiger #8 "Crazy Ti" 1 1000056
Don Tai Actor Tiger #9 1 1000057
Tsu-Wei Yin Actor Tiger #10 "Yi Yi" 1 1000058
Yui Chang Actor Scorpion 1 1000059
Rided Lardpanna Actor Scorpion 1 1000060
Wai Wong Actor Scorpion 1 1000061
Wai Mak Actor Scorpion 1 1000062
Gaech Kampakdee Actor Scorpion 1 1000063
Tin Yick Actor Scorpion 1 1000064
Anthony Caprio Actor Scorpion 1 1000065
Pradit Seeleum Actor Scorpion 1 1000066
Yodying Singpraser Actor Scorpion 1 1000067
Somchart Kuan-agsorm Actor Scorpion 1 1000068
Fu Zhang Actor Scorpion 1 1000069
Nan Zhang Actor Scorpion 1 1000070
Wing Chiang Actor Scorpion 1 1000071
Tung So Actor Scorpion 1 1000072
Tat Chan Actor Scorpion 1 1000073
Nattapon Sapaswat Actor Scorpion 1 1000074
Chung Li Actor Scorpion 1 1000075
Kwok Keung Actor Scorpion 1 1000076
Piboon Tailhuan Actor Scorpion 1 1000077
Haoer Yu Actor Scorpion 1 1000078
Kowit Saejo Actor Scorpion 1 1000079
Korawin Pratumsiri Actor Scorpion 1 1000080
Wasin Praipan Actor Scorpion 1 1000081
Pichai Mitari Actor Scorpion 1 1000082
Witchapat Permsaptaweekoon Actor Scorpion 1 1000083
Frank Coraci Director n/a 2 2000001
Bill Badalato Producer n/a 3 3000001
Edward Saxon Producer n/a 3 3000002
Hal Lieberman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jackie Chan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Willie Chan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Solon So Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Phyllis Alia Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Alex Schwartz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Henning Molfenter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Thierry Potok Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Jeff Geoffray Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Walter Josten Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000012
Alex Leung Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Dallas Hartman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Aimee Keen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Stephen Barker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
David Titcher Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David Benullo Screenplay (Production Rewrite) 120778 4000003
David Goldstein Screenplay (Production Rewrite) 120778 4000004
Jules Verne Source Material (from novel: "Around The World in 80 Days") 120786 4000005
Bill Badalato Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Sonja Doring Unit Manager (Germany) 120832 5000002
Maongoen Oleson Unit Manager (Thailand Crew) 120832 5000003
Robert Johnson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Rocco Marra Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Nancy Bacon Production Supervisor (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 307 5000006
Barbie Tung Line Producer Producer(Solon So - Hong Kong and China Units) 161 5000007
Yennie Hao Line Producer (Vertex - Hong Kong and China Units) 161 5000008
Marcus Loges Production Manager (Germany) 305 5000009
Don Robinson Production Manager Producer(Big Dog Productions) 305 5000010
Veeralpol Atibaed Production Manager (Big Dog Productions) 305 5000011
Suwimon Petcharayutporn Production Manager (Thailand Crew) 305 5000012
Somprasong Srikrajang Production Manager (Thailand Crew) 305 5000013
Chen Jie Production Manager (Vertex - Hong Kong and China Units) 305 5000014
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000015
George Walker Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000016
Vickie Allen Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000017
Thorne Mutert Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Germany) 163 5000018
Paul Goldsmith Assistant Director Third Assistant Director(Germany) 163 5000019
Charlie Sungkawess Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Thailand Crew) 163 5000020
Tippawan Mamanee Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Thailand Crew) 163 5000021
Guy Heeley Assistant Director First Assistant Director(2nd Unit - Thailand) 163 5000022
Phil Booth Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(2nd Unit - Thailand) 163 5000023
Douglas Raine Assistant Director First Assistant Director(US Unit) 163 5000024
Marcei Brubaker Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(US Unit) 163 5000025
Katie Carroll Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director(US Unit) 163 5000026
Markus Bensch Location Manager (Germany) 193 5000027
Klaus Darrelmann Location Manager (Germany) 193 5000028
Maongoen Oleson Location Manager (Thailand Crew) 193 5000029
Michael Parks Location Manager (US Unit) 193 5000030
Sam Donovan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000031
Beverley Winston Script Supervisor (2nd Unit - Thailand) 191 5000032
Claire McGrane Post-Production Producer(Framestore CFC) 120945 5000033
Marina Grana Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000034
Rolf Hanke Project Manager Special Effects Project Manager 120994 5000035
Wendy Cox Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000036
Christine Healy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Anja Wedell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Sissy Grover Production Coordinator (Los Angeles) 162 5000039
Karl Rumpf Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000040
Porngphan Jormsak Production Coordinator (Thailand Crew) 162 5000041
Narimon Atibaed Production Coordinator (Thailand Crew) 162 5000042
Friederike Von Rauch Location Scout (Germany) 311 5000043
Folker Greisner Location Coordinator Crowd Control(Germany) 120877 5000044
Sonsakon Kitwiboon Location Coordinator (Thailand Crew) 120877 5000045
Anna Klemm Location Assistant (Germany) 120947 5000046
Frank Krug Location Assistant (Germany) 120947 5000047
Hias Esperling Location Assistant (Germany) 120947 5000048
Roman Avianus Assistant Location Manager (Germany) 194 5000049
Christian Klempert Assistant Location Manager (Germany) 194 5000050
Silke Kruger Assistant Location Manager (Germany) 194 5000051
Philip Meheux Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Harvey Harrison Director of Photography (2nd Unit - Thailand) 120780 6000002
Adam Dale Director of Photography (Hong Kong and China Units) 120780 6000003
Roger Pearce Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Markus Pohlus Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
David Worley Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator(2nd Unit - Thailand) 239 6000006
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator(US Unit) 239 6000007
Markus Pohlus Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator (Thailand Crew) 232 6000009
Leigh Gold Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Sam Barnes Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Heiko Wentrup Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera(Germany) 233 6000012
Mike Evans Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera(2nd Unit - Thailand) 233 6000013
David Mackie Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera(2nd Unit - Thailand) 233 6000014
Bern Schleyer Video (Germany) 120800 6000015
Mathias Langwich Video (Germany) 120800 6000016
Mischka Heimberger Video (Germany) 120800 6000017
Christian Wehrle Video (Germany) 120800 6000018
Greg Kozikowski Video Video Operations(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120800 6000019
Ralph Handschak Video (Thailand Crew) 120800 6000020
Alexander Kuckuck Video (Thailand Crew) 120800 6000021
Perry Pertzilka Projectionist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121104 6000022
David Appelby Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000023
Stephen Andrews Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000024
Adam Inglis Colorist (Framestore CFC) 120920 6000025
Tom Lewis Editor n/a 172 7000001
Scott Chambers Editing Film Editorial(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120901 7000002
Philip Alton Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Jennie Evans Dialogue Editor Additional Dialogue Editor 204 7000004
Jason Wheeler Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Keith Mason Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000006
H Raymond Assistant Editor (US) 203 7000007
Hannah Rosenberg Assistant Editor Avid Assistant 203 7000008
Suma Ograda Composer ("The Mystery Continues") 120836 8000001
Trevor Jones Music n/a 120781 8000002
Geoffrey Alexander Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Carmine Lauri Music Conductor Orchestra Leader 120818 8000004
Tony Lewis Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Geoffrey Alexander Original Music n/a 120838 8000006
Trevor Jones Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Mike Townend Original Music Additional Orchestrations 120838 8000008
David Butterworth Original Music Additional Orchestrations 120838 8000009
Julian Kershaw Original Music Additional Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Guy de Villiers Original Music Additional Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Simon Rhodes Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000013
Andrew Dudman Score Mixing Additional Music Mixing 120927 8000014
Simon Rhodes Score Recording n/a 120840 8000015
Andrew Dudman Score Recording Additional Music Recording 120840 8000016
Homer Fesperman Song ("It's Slinky!") 120859 8000017
Charles Weasley Song ("It's Slinky!") 120859 8000018
Ud Karademirli Song ("Sehnaz Pesrev") 120859 8000019
Kanun Kiran Song ("Sehnaz Pesrev") 120859 8000020
Kemenge Anojati Song ("Sehnaz Pesrev") 120859 8000021
Ney Psirkis Song ("Sehnaz Pesrev") 120859 8000022
Bendir Bautz Song ("Sehnaz Pesrev") 120859 8000023
Dave Stewart Song ("Everybody, All Over The World (Join The Celebration)") 120859 8000024
Chucho Merchan Song ("Everybody, All Over The World (Join The Celebration)") 120859 8000025
Frank Coraci Song ("Everybody, All Over The World (Join The Celebration)") 120859 8000026
Dave Stewart Song ("River Of Love") 120859 8000027
Aidan Love Song ("River Of Love") 120859 8000028
Richard Sherman Song ("It's A Small World") 120859 8000029
Robert Sherman Song ("It's A Small World") 120859 8000030
Dave Stewart Song Performer ("Everybody, All Over The World (Join The Celebration)") 120788 8000031
Perry Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jille Azis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Anne Seibel Set Decorator (Germany) 165 9000003
Jerre Kelter Set Decorator (US Unit) 165 9000004
Gary Freeman Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000005
Pat Tagliaferro Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Sebastian Krawinkel Art Director (Germany) 183 9000007
Patsy Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Christian Schafer Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Christine Parkin Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Peter Von Sholly Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Axel Eichhorst Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Ralf Strottrop Painter n/a 200 9000013
Frank Schlegel Model Maker n/a 121081 9000014
Alex Friedrich Model Maker n/a 121081 9000015
Jacob Von Dohnanyi Model Maker n/a 121081 9000016
Gerold Bublak Model Maker n/a 121081 9000017
Martin Gaskell Model Maker n/a 121081 9000018
Tony Wright Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Bjorn Holzhausen Dresser Lead Dresser 120967 9000020
Colin Fox Dresser Draper 120967 9000021
Emma Field-Rayner Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000022
Rhona Wilson Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000023
Simon Boucherie Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000024
Sabine Schaaf Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000025
Arin Pinijvararak Assistant Set Decorator (Thailand Crew) 316 9000026
Robert Cowper Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Andrew Thomson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000028
Jason Knox-Johnston Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000029
Sarah Horton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Johanna Munch Art Department Coordinator Set Decoration Coordinator(Germany) 195 9000031
Roxy Konrad Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Jan Rott Art Department Set Decoration 120843 9000033
Iris Oaschedag Art Department n/a 120843 9000034
Sonja Winzenried Art Department n/a 120843 9000035
Lena Krimmel Art Department n/a 120843 9000036
Oliver Goodier Art Department n/a 120843 9000037
Avy Kaufman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nina Gold Casting (UK) 179 10000002
Sylvie Brocheré Casting (Paris) 179 10000003
Annette Borgmann Casting (Germany) 179 10000004
Raweeporn Srimonju Casting (Thailand Crew) 179 10000005
Elizabeth Greenberg Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Cody Beke Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Jessica Daniels Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Iris Muller Extras Casting (Germany) 120851 10000009
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting n/a 189 10000011
Lindsay Fellows Executive Vice President Motion Picture Music(Walden Media) 120806 11000001
Thomas Burkhart Executive 2-D Head of Operations(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120806 11000002
Mark Brown Executive Vice President of Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120806 11000003
Aurelio Campa Executive Head of Systems(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120806 11000004
Thomas Soloshenko Executive Head of 3-D Visual Effects Department(Micha Klein Studios BV) 120806 11000005
Michael Pryor Head of Production Head of Digital Production(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120889 11000006
Myf Hopkins Head of Production (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120889 11000007
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Head of Production (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120889 11000008
Alex Schwartz Production Executive n/a 118216 11000009
Kisha Cameron Production Executive n/a 118216 11000010
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor Production Executive (The Moving Picture Company) 118216 11000011
Chris Sturmer Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000001
David Devine Consultant Safety Consultant 120784 12000002
Klaus Mielich Consultant Shipping Consultant 120784 12000003
Hasso von Hugo Consultant Makeup Consultant(Germany) 120784 12000004
Hasso von Hugo Consultant Hair Consultant(Germany) 120784 12000005
Bill Westenhofer Consultant Pre-Visualization Consultant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120784 12000006
Bill Berry Consultant n/a 120784 12000007
Sandra Butterworth Dialogue Coach Principal Voice Coach 538 12000008
Diana Weng Dialogue Coach (for Jackie Chan) 538 12000009
Anthony Chow Dialogue Coach Additional Dialogue Coach(for Jackie Chan) 538 12000010
Anne Badalato Translator French Translator 741 12000011
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Anna Sheppard Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Daryl Bristow Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Sean Gundlach Costume Supervisor (Thailand Crew) 120895 13000005
Jill Avery Costumes Costume Mistress 120828 13000006
Adrian Simmons Costumes Costume Master 120828 13000007
Silvana Sacco Costumes Costume Effects Artist 120828 13000008
Laura Johnson Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000009
Gary Lane Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Cynthea Dowling Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Sabine Groh Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000012
Lisa Johnson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000013
Julia Schadle Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000014
Diana Gollmer Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000015
Dominik Sommer Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000016
Brian Hornbuckle Costumes Costume Master(2nd Unit - Thailand) 120828 13000017
Christine Blundell Hair n/a 120794 13000018
Lesa Warrener Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Kevin Alexander Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Nuria Mbomio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Charmaine Fuller Hair Stylist (Thailand Crew) 120799 13000022
Kirstin Chalmers Hair Stylist (Thailand Crew) 120799 13000023
Lesa Warrener Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Kevin Alexander Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Nuria Mbomio Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Charmaine Fuller Makeup Artist (Thailand Crew) 120801 13000027
Kirstin Chalmers Makeup Artist (Thailand Crew) 120801 13000028
Christine Blundell Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Skye Lewin Assistant Sound Editor Preview Sound Assistant Editor 222 14000001
Simon Firsht Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Paul Hanks Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Ian Waggott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Mark Hackett Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000005
Dean Humphreys Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Graham Daniel Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Craig Irving Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Steve Single Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Nick Adams Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Srdjan Kurpjel Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Stephen Lotwis Sound Editor Preview Sound Editor 229 14000012
Srdjan Kurpjel Sound Effects n/a 120868 14000013
Robert Weatherall Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Ian Voight Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Patrick Dodd Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000016
Russell Prosser Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Martin Goddard Rigging Grip Rigger(Thailand Crew) 120944 15000002
Dietmar Haupt Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Pat Garrett Key Grip (2nd Unit - Thailand) 263 15000005
Scott Robinson Key Grip (US Unit) 263 15000006
Ray Potter Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Albrecht Silberberger Gaffer (Germany) 268 15000008
Wirot Gaffer (Thailand Crew) 268 15000009
Steve Foster Gaffer (2nd Unit - Thailand) 268 15000010
Corwin Bibb Gaffer (US Unit) 268 15000011
Martin Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Peter Kramer Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Stephan Schneider Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Axel Scholz Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Greg Thomas Electrician (Thailand Crew) 450 15000016
Philip Murphy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Phil Murray Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Robert Bova Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Rainer Kasig Crane Grip Remote Head Technician 121043 15000020
Jens Denkena Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000021
Clemens Berber Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000022
Benjamin Dunker Cable Operator Cable Assistant(Germany) 120964 15000023
Derek Russell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000024
Roland Patzelt Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000025
Gunnar Peper Best Boy n/a 120885 15000026
Neil Chaplin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kathy Ewings Production Accountant (UK) 282 16000002
Jeff Wickline Production Accountant (US) 282 16000003
Anna-Lena Schmigalla Production Accountant (Germany) 282 16000004
Johnny Mulligan Production Accountant (Thailand) 282 16000005
Rachel Quigley Smith Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000006
Beth Andrus Finance Manager Production Accounting Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120941 16000007
Karen Alder Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Barbara Fischer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Betty Ainslie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Claire Robertson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
K Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Jackie Chan Choreographer Stunt Choreography 120803 17000001
Rick Forsayeth Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
David Harcourt Stunt Coordinator Rigging Coordinator 120804 19000003
Armin Sauer Stunt Player (Germany) 121025 19000004
Ken Lo Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000005
Gang Wu Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000006
Jun He Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000007
Paul Andreovski Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000008
Hyung Park Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000009
Guanhua Han Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000010
In Lee Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000011
Jeffrey Eigo Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000012
Chun Hon Stunts Jackie Chan Stunt Team 240 19000013
Carlo Campana Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000014
Michael Gelfand Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000015
Tim Wood Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Matthias Prange Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Ron Rhodes Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Andy Evans Construction Manager (Germany) 120983 21000003
Dierk Grahlow Construction Manager (Germany) 120983 21000004
Ron Gielow Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Mervyn Johnson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Andreas Herberg Construction Scaffolder 120900 21000007
Mathias Fehrenbach Catering (Germany) 120954 22000001
Mike O'Farrell Catering (Thailand Crew) 120954 22000002
Pornvit Catering Caterer(Thailand Crew) 120954 22000003
Suwanna Catering Chef(Thailand Crew) 120954 22000004
Surapong Catering Chef(Thailand Crew) 120954 22000005
Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000001
Joel Mendias Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000002
Mike Pope Visual Effects Supervisor (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 249 23000003
Jonathan Privett Visual Effects Supervisor (Rushes) 249 23000004
Afke Reijenga Visual Effects Supervisor (Micha Klein Studios BV) 249 23000005
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Kit West Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000007
Bud Myrick Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000008
James Atkinson Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000009
Gee Yeung Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000010
Lopsie Schwartz Effects Supervisor Textures Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000011
Lopsie Schwartz Effects Supervisor Matte Painting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000012
Bradley Sick Effects Supervisor 3-D Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000013
Mike Joblin Effects Supervisor Pipeline Department Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000014
Phil Holland Effects Supervisor Render Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000015
John Stephenson Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120866 23000016
Simon Haslett Effects Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120866 23000017
Jessica Norman Effects Supervisor 2-D Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120866 23000018
Susan Zwerman Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000019
Paula Bonhomme Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000020
Lee Berger Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000021
Nick Drew Visual Effects Producer (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 243 23000022
Pete Coogan Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 243 23000023
Louise Hussey Visual Effects Producer (Rushes) 243 23000024
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000025
Clare Norman Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Line Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000026
Gilbert James Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000027
Jeremy Gibbs Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Simon Davis Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Alessandra Carlino Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000030
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000031
Steve Siracusa Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000032
Sav Akyuz Visual Effects Editor (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 614 23000033
Markus Geiger Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Workshop Foreman 250 23000034
Susan Pickett Visual Effects n/a 419 23000035
Muriel Gerard Visual Effects n/a 419 23000036
Annabelle Troukens Visual Effects n/a 419 23000037
Jennifer Simonds Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000038
Erik Akutagawa Visual Effects Scan/Record Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000039
Jeffrey Cilley Visual Effects Scan/Record Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000040
Jim Fleury Visual Effects Scan/Record Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000041
Phil Holland Visual Effects Scan/Record Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000042
Anna Panton Visual Effects (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 419 23000043
Claire Pollock Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor(Rushes) 419 23000044
John Baker Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000045
Herbert Blank Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000046
Stefan Knauer Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000047
Michael Luppino Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000048
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000049
Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000050
Wolfgang Higler Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000051
Norman Ernst Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Armin Moritz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Thomas Thiele Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Olaf Will Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Marcus Schmidt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Nicola di Chio Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
John Evans Special Effects Technician Lead Special Effects Technician(Thailand Crew) 242 23000058
Albrecht Von Bethmann Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000059
Thomas Friedrich Special Effects n/a 168 23000060
Marty Holthaus Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000061
Les Jones Effects Coordinator 2-D Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000062
Sally Bunasawa Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000063
Jonah Michaud Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000064
Justin Dominguez Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000065
Ofer Nave Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000066
Garrett Pendergraft Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000067
Vince Magistrado Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000068
Mitch Fishman Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000069
Ali Menzies Effects Coordinator Systems Coordinator(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120917 23000070
Nate Brunskill Effects Assistant 2-d I/O Flame Assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120922 23000071
Micha Klein Titles Designer of Animated Transitions and Titles 120825 23000072
Randy McGowan Software Engineer IT Support and Consulting 121071 23000073
Junyong Noh Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000074
Hans Rijpkema Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000075
Jonathan Cohen Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000076
Marty Ryan Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000077
Jerry Tessendorf Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000078
Keith Goldfarb Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000079
Christine Wachter Software Engineer Lead Pipeline Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000080
Nhu Vuong Software Engineer Pipeline Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000081
Fred Simon Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000082
Wallid Harmoush Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000083
Steve Linn Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000084
Greg Bradner Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000085
Lance Kimes Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000086
Rasoul Hajikhani Software Engineer Database Programmer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000087
Samson Bamimore Software Engineer Systems Operations Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000088
Eric Bonilla Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000089
Tad Johnston Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000090
Kevin Olson Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000091
Marla Valentine Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000092
Jesus Castillo Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000093
Daniel Collins Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000094
Peter Guyan Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 121071 23000095
Jorj Aleem Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 121071 23000096
Jez Tucker Software Engineer Visual Effects Linux Support(Rushes) 121071 23000097
Rik Arends Software Engineer Technical Support(Micha Klein Studios BV) 121071 23000098
Gill Roberts Software Engineer Production Development(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000099
Charles Darby Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000100
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000101
Nick Pugh Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000102
Marta Recio Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000103
Tim Guyer Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000104
Sean Kenny Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000105
James Martin Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000106
Metin Gungor Matte Painter (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120959 23000107
Serdar Simga Matte Painter (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120959 23000108
David Gibbons Matte Painter (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120959 23000109
Doug Winder Matte Painter Junior Matte Painter(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120959 23000110
Georgia Cano Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000111
Andy Garcia Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000112
Betsy Hall Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000113
Mary Machado Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000114
Will McCrate Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000115
Jon Meier Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000116
John Paszkiewicz Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000117
Andy Sheng Digital Effects Artist Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000118
Bela Brozsek Digital Effects Artist Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000119
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Artist Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000120
Michael LaFave Digital Effects Artist Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000121
Irv Moy Digital Effects Artist Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000122
Dan Smiczek Digital Effects Artist Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000123
Andy Silvestri Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000124
Harry Brutsche Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000125
Robert Young Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000126
Kenneth Au Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000127
Timothy Bird Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000128
Ean Carr Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000129
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000130
Mike Frevert Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000131
Sean Hyun-In Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000132
Tim Llewellyn Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000133
Alan Precourt Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000134
Marcus Rubone Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000135
Andrew Schwartz Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000136
Richard Stay Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000137
Pablo Holcer Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000138
Jennifer Bourne Digital Effects Artist Rotoscope Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000139
Jennifer Bourne Digital Effects Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000140
Zac Chowdhury Digital Effects Artist Rotoscope Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000141
Zac Chowdhury Digital Effects Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000142
Chris Cortese Digital Effects Artist Rotoscope Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000143
Chris Cortese Digital Effects Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000144
Marc Hawson Digital Effects Artist Pipeline Setup TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000145
Kevin Baguely Digital Effects Artist I/O(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000146
Aaron Barclay Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000147
Jason Bielski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000148
Yasmine Elghamrawy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000149
Jean Furio Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000150
Dennis Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000151
Richard Scarlett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000152
Stuart Partridge Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000153
Adam Hockey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000154
Michael Marcus Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000155
Zissis Papatzkis Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000156
Matt Tinsley Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000157
Dave Morris Digital Effects Artist Roto Artist(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120960 23000158
Karen Wand Digital Effects Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000159
Shane Costar Digital Effects Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000160
James Etherington Digital Effects Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000161
Martin Davison Digital Effects Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000162
Zoe Lamaera Digital Effects Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000163
John Hughes Digital Effects Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000164
Gareth Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital I/O(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000165
Henry Badgett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000166
Matthew Holland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000167
Chris Elson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000168
Malcolm Souter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000169
Paul Bayliss Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000170
John Heller Compositing Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000171
Chris Roda Character Animation Character Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000172
Brad Hiebert Character Animation Character Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000173
Gavin McMillan Character Animation Character Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000174
Jelena Erceg Character Animation Character Riggining(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000175
Will Telford Character Animation Character Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000176
Joe Ksander Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000177
Jim Hofman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000178
Jason Ivimey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000179
Ethan Marak Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000180
George Wong Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000181
Hayden Jones Animator (Rushes) 483 23000182
Craig Travis Animator (Rushes) 483 23000183
Andy Hargreaves Animator (Rushes) 483 23000184
Luke Millar Animator (Rushes) 483 23000185
Mark Williams Animator (Rushes) 483 23000186
Mark Gregory Animator (Rushes) 483 23000187
Sagar Rathod Animator (Rushes) 483 23000188
Moriba Duncan 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000189
Mark Chavez 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000190
Yeen-Shi Chen 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000191
Chun-Ta Lei 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000192
Michael Jones 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000193
Wei Ho 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000194
Maxx Okazaki 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000195
Craig Chun 3-D Artist 3-D Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120965 23000196
Simon Payne 3-D Artist 3-D Tracking(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120965 23000197
Mao Liao 3-D Artist (Micha Klein Studios BV) 120965 23000198
Rogier de Leeuw 3-D Artist (Micha Klein Studios BV) 120965 23000199
Barry Gibbs Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Axel Kahnt Property Master (Germany) 120805 24000002
Bradley Torbett Props Chargehand Stand-by Props 120817 24000003
Jason Torbett Props n/a 120817 24000004
Martin Kingsley Props Supervising Props Man 120817 24000005
Darryl Paterson Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000006
Peter Watson Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000007
Malcolm Bensted Props Props Storeman(Germany) 120817 24000008
Joachim Breuer Props Dressing Props 120817 24000009
Tommy Dunne Props Armourer 120817 24000010
Roland Stevenson Props Supervising Prop Model Maker 120817 24000011
Stephanie Thomas Assistant Shipping Assistant 120820 25000001
Sumiko Yahagi Assistant (to Jackie Chan) 120820 25000002
Dorothy Wong Assistant (to Jackie Chan) 120820 25000003
Michael Converse Assistant (to Hal Lieberman) 120820 25000004
Debbie Levy Assistant (to Hal Lieberman) 120820 25000005
Christopher Cummins Assistant (to Bill Badalato - Thailand) 120820 25000006
Heidrun Schlossmacher Assistant (to Phyllis Alia - Germany) 120820 25000007
Joni Cantrell Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120820 25000008
Chatree Karnjananit Assistant (to Rocco Marra) 120820 25000009
Kwanchanok Mann Assistant (to Phyllis Alia) 120820 25000010
Katharina Gapski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Katharina Lobbert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Todd Jameson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Kelly Spearman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
J Bock Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Dave Heazlewood Transportation Manager (Thailand Crew) 121030 25000016
Boriboon Jarurongkawatana Transportation Manager (Thailand Crew) 121030 25000017
Sebastian Neitsch Transportation Captain Car Captain(Germany) 272 25000018
Marian Goepel Transportation Captain Driver Captain(Germany) 272 25000019
Russell Boyd Transportation Captain (Thailand Crew) 272 25000020
Daniel Mattig Transportation Coordinator (Germany) 271 25000021
Michael Fechner Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Germany) 271 25000022
Markus Bendler Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Germany) 271 25000023
Frederic Hardy Transportation Coordinator Carriage Coordinator(Germany) 271 25000024
Remy Launay Transportation Coordinator Carriage Coordinator(Germany) 271 25000025
Juliane Heicken Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000026
Christoph Brosius Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000027
Roman Prochnow Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000028
James Overton Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000029
Till Hohenberger Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000030
Knuth Sorgers Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000031
Anna Hoffman Set Production Assistant (Germany) 371 25000032
Harvey Harrison Second Unit Director (Thailand) 412 25000033
Mirjam Weber Production Secretary n/a 367 25000034
Sean Gilleland Production Secretary n/a 367 25000035
Judy Ducker Production n/a 120824 25000036
Alfredo Leandro Production Facilities/Hardware Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000037
Mitch Matzkin Production Facilities/Hardware Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000038
Christoph Banal Production Facilities/Hardware Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000039
Adrian Pasternak Production Facilities/Hardware Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000040
Pete Collins Production Facilities/Hardware Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000041
Marc Wolff Pilot Specialist Film Pilot(Hong Kong and China Units) 570 25000042
Robert Kunz Medic (Germany) 120966 25000043
Jan Luo Driver (for Frank Coraci) 273 25000044
Axel Huber Driver (for Bill Badalato) 273 25000045
Andreas Schumacher Driver (for Hal Lieberman) 273 25000046
Grit Menzzer Driver (to Jackie Chan) 273 25000047
Roland Schutz Driver (for Steve Coogan) 273 25000048
Uwe Zegnotat Driver (for Cecile de France) 273 25000049
Tobias Asam Driver n/a 273 25000050
Denis Kuper Driver n/a 273 25000051
Ilias Grigoriou Driver n/a 273 25000052
Andrej Glusgold Driver n/a 273 25000053
Kiki Guth Driver n/a 273 25000054
Florian Haeger Driver n/a 273 25000055
Viktor Jakovleski Driver n/a 273 25000056
Mihail Jankov Driver n/a 273 25000057
Selay Kaygusuz Driver n/a 273 25000058
Philipp Klausing Driver n/a 273 25000059
Nils Konrad Driver n/a 273 25000060
Hubert Jakelin Driver n/a 273 25000061
Philip Leonhardt Driver n/a 273 25000062
Paola Maggio Driver n/a 273 25000063
Alexander Muller-Lenhartz Driver n/a 273 25000064
Andreas Pauli Driver n/a 273 25000065
Robert Wolff Driver n/a 273 25000066
Harald Zawuski Driver n/a 273 25000067
Wolfgang Stubner Driver n/a 273 25000068
Altay Unsal Driver n/a 273 25000069
Tony Smith Driver n/a 273 25000070
Neil Birdsall Driver n/a 273 25000071
Jorg Kraft Driver n/a 273 25000072
Christoph Drobig Driver n/a 273 25000073
Simon Kinnersley Driver n/a 273 25000074
Peter Kraft Driver n/a 273 25000075
Michael Feuerer Driver n/a 273 25000076
Diane Chittell Coordinator n/a 528 25000077
Katrin Rohm Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000078
Angelika Jendrusch Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000079
Lance Julian Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Thailand) 528 25000080
Christopher Parker Rights & Clearances Music Clearances 120879 26000001
Bob Froehlig Manager Systems Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120827 28000001
Gautham Krishnamurti Manager Manager of Information Systems(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120827 28000002
Julia Finn Unit Publicist (Dennis Davidson & Associates) 231 29000001
Synopsis
An eccentric London inventor, Phileas Fogg, has come up with the secrets to flight, electricity, and even in-line skates, but the establishment has dismissed him as a crackpot. Desperate to be taken seriously, Fogg makes an outlandish bet with Lord Kelvin, the head of the Royal Academy of Science: to circumnavigate the globe in no more than 80 days! With his two sidekicks--Passepartout and femme fatale Monique--Fogg is headed on a frantic, heart-pounding round-the-world race that takes our heroes to the world's most exotic places by land, sea, and air.