All Dogs Go to Heaven (1989)

All Dogs Go to Heaven
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Animated, Musical
Keywords animal, children's
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Silvia Hoefnagels Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000076
Peter Anderson Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000010
Leslie Aust Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000011
Jane Anderson Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000009
John Phelan Other scene planner 120795 26000008
Gerard Carty Other scene planner 120795 26000006
Sean Dempsey Other scene planner 120795 26000007
Matthew Bates Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000012
Adrienne Bell Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000013
Fran Doyle Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000017
John Eddings Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000018
David Cribben Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000016
Mark Christiansen Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000015
Celine Cahill Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000014
Aoife Woodlock Other final checker 120795 26000005
Nina Phipps Other final checker 120795 26000004
Steve Kellener Transportation (USA) 120992 25000032
Joseph Ryan Transportation (USA) 120992 25000033
Carol Raikes Production Assistant (USA) 275 25000031
Dan Levine Production Assistant (USA) 275 25000030
Caralyn Warren Production Assistant (USA) 275 25000028
Julie Heinz Production Assistant (USA) 275 25000029
Peter Morgan Transportation n/a 120992 25000034
Annabelle Conway Production personnel officer 120824 25000035
Mary Boyle Other final checker 120795 26000002
Lucy Melia Other final checker 120795 26000003
Don Moore Other background stylist 120795 26000001
Iseult Travers Apprentice apprentice special effects painter 120976 25000038
Edward Oliver Production international personnel officer 120824 25000036
Gary Keleghan Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000037
Robert Fox Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000019
Damian Gilligan Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000020
Mark Byrne Other character cleanup 120795 26000040
Michael Carey Other character cleanup 120795 26000041
Richard Bazley Other character cleanup 120795 26000039
Kris Van Alphen Other character cleanup 120795 26000038
Todd Waterman Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000036
Annette Byrne-Morel Other character cleanup 120795 26000037
Mickie Cassidy Other character cleanup 120795 26000042
Mary Connors Other character cleanup 120795 26000043
Des Forde Other character cleanup 120795 26000048
Kevin Fraser Other character cleanup 120795 26000049
Conor Flynn Other character cleanup 120795 26000047
Sylvia Fitzpatrick Other character cleanup 120795 26000046
Peter Donnelly Other character cleanup 120795 26000044
Martin Fagan Other character cleanup 120795 26000045
Michael Stockkebye Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000035
Andrea Simonti Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000034
Paul Houlihan Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000025
Roisin Hunt Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000026
Tom Higgins Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000024
Michael Hansen Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000023
David Groome Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000021
Martin Hanley Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000022
Noel Kiernan Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000027
Fiona Lynch Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000028
Maibritt Mortsensen Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000032
Randy Sanchez Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000033
Paddy Malone Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000031
Joe McDonough Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000030
Jens Leganger Other rough breakdown and inbetween artist 120795 26000029
Kerri Swanson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Anne Murray Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Michael Kiely Animator character animator 483 23000133
Dave Kupczyk Animator character animator 483 23000134
Jon Hooper Animator character animator 483 23000132
Dan Harder Animator character animator 483 23000131
Kim Hagen-Jensen Animator character animator 483 23000129
Kent Hammerstrom Animator character animator 483 23000130
Jorgen Lerdam Animator character animator 483 23000135
Jose Luis Moro Animator character animator 483 23000136
Sheila Kelly Animator blue sketch artist 483 23000141
Melanie Strickland Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000142
Linda Fitzpatrick Animator blue sketch artist 483 23000140
Mary Delaney Animator blue sketch artist 483 23000139
Wendy Perdue Animator character animator 483 23000137
Don Pierce Animator computer animator 483 23000138
Manola Galiana Animator character animator 483 23000128
Colm Duggan Animator character animator 483 23000127
Fiona Mackle Animator animation camera operator 483 23000118
Jeannette Maher Animator animation camera operator 483 23000119
Eimear Joyce Animator animation camera operator 483 23000117
Gary Hall Animator animation camera operator 483 23000116
Helen O'Flynn Animator animation checker 483 23000114
Aidan Farrell Animator animation camera operator 483 23000115
John O'Flaherty Animator animation camera operator 483 23000120
Eithne Quinn Animator animation camera operator 483 23000121
Jesse Cosio Animator character animator 483 23000125
Donnachada Daly Animator character animator 483 23000126
Jose Abel Animator character animator 483 23000124
David Brewster Animator character animator 483 23000123
Eric Ryan Animator animation camera operator 483 23000122
John P Brennan Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000143
Andrew Molloy Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000144
Ann Fallon Assistant personnel assistant 120820 25000016
Aileesh Mulligan Assistant purchasing assistant 120820 25000017
Roisin Ryder Assistant personnel assistant 120820 25000015
Grainne Shankey Assistant personnel assistant 120820 25000014
Eithne Agnew Assistant personnel assistant 120820 25000012
Lynne McSherry Assistant personnel assistant 120820 25000013
Suzanne Carroll Assistant personal assistant(to Don Bluth) 120820 25000018
Fionnuala Carpendale Assistant executive secretary 120820 25000019
Deborah M Morgan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Melissa Freeman Other character cleanup 120795 26000050
Jane McLoughlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Caroline Lynch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Yvonne Costello Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Bernie Keogh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Niamh McClean Assistant cel painting supervisor assistant 120820 25000011
Brenda McGuirk Assistant paint lab supervisor assistant 120820 25000010
Aran O'Reilly Assistant scene planning supervisor assistant 120820 25000001
Thomas V Moss Assistant dialogue editor assistant 120820 25000002
Seamus Grogan Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000148
Pauline Morahan Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000147
Noirin Dunne Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000145
Janet O'Carroll Animator paint lab mix and match 483 23000146
Hope Devlin Assistant rough inbetween/breakdown supervisor assistant 120820 25000003
Sandra Ryan Assistant rough inbetween/breakdown supervisor assistant 120820 25000004
Josephine Mulraney-Hales Assistant color styling assistant 120820 25000008
John Finnegan Assistant Xerography check supervisor assistant 120820 25000009
Mary Cuthbert Assistant color styling assistant 120820 25000007
Majella Burns Assistant color styling assistant 120820 25000006
Melanie Burke Assistant color styling assistant 120820 25000005
Mary O'Halloran Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Michael Garry Other character cleanup 120795 26000051
Geraldine McGuinness Other cel painter 120795 26000134
Ian McLoughlin Other cel painter 120795 26000135
Colin McGrath Other cel painter 120795 26000133
Shane McCormack Other cel painter 120795 26000132
Caroline McCann Other cel painter 120795 26000130
Martina McCarron Other cel painter 120795 26000131
Anne May Other cel painter 120795 26000136
Kate Meredith Other cel painter 120795 26000137
Tracy Nelson Other cel painter 120795 26000142
David Nolan Other cel painter 120795 26000143
Ronan Nally Other cel painter 120795 26000141
Moira Murphy Other cel painter 120795 26000140
Majella Milne Other cel painter 120795 26000138
Mary B Mulvihill Other cel painter 120795 26000139
Ciara McCabe Other cel painter 120795 26000129
Petula Masterson Other cel painter 120795 26000128
Patricia Gordan Other cel painter 120795 26000118
Liam Hannan Other cel painter 120795 26000119
Philip Garry Other cel painter 120795 26000117
Greg Fulton Other cel painter 120795 26000116
Gloria Dunne Other cel painter 120795 26000114
Tom English Other cel painter 120795 26000115
Karen Hennessey Other cel painter 120795 26000120
Liam Hoban Other cel painter 120795 26000121
Brian Kelly Other cel painter 120795 26000126
Pearse Love Other cel painter 120795 26000127
Linda Kellagher Other cel painter 120795 26000125
Sandra Keely Other cel painter 120795 26000124
David Hogan Other cel painter 120795 26000122
Fiona Hogan Other cel painter 120795 26000123
Catherine O'Connor Other cel painter 120795 26000144
Hugh O'Connor Other cel painter 120795 26000145
Neil Keaveney Other engineer 120795 26000165
Bernadette Dowling Other payroll master 120795 26000166
John Henry Other engineer 120795 26000164
Liam Halpen Other engineer 120795 26000163
Kevin Condron Other cel service 120795 26000161
Caroline Gaynor Other optical technician 120795 26000162
Ciara O'Donnell Other secretary(to Gary Goldman) 120795 26000167
Fiona Byrne Other secretary(to Gary Goldman) 120795 26000168
Edward Oliver Security security officer 120951 26000173
Sean Carberry Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Helene Blitz Other storeman 120795 26000172
Damian Murphy Other storeman 120795 26000171
Helen Kilbride-Connelly Other production secretary 120795 26000169
Ann Costello Other management secretary 120795 26000170
Sandra Breslin Other cel service 120795 26000160
Anne Marie Daly Other final check librarian 120795 26000159
Gerard J D Philips Other cel painter 120795 26000150
Antoinette Rafter Other cel painter 120795 26000151
Barry O'Shea Other cel painter 120795 26000149
Cathy O'Leary Other cel painter 120795 26000148
Philip O'Connor Other cel painter 120795 26000146
Brid NiDhonaill Other cel painter 120795 26000147
Derek Reid Other cel painter 120795 26000152
Carlyn Rumgay Other cel painter 120795 26000153
Sinead Murray Other paint checker 120795 26000157
Colum Slevin Other paint checker 120795 26000158
Gerard Coleman Other paint checker 120795 26000156
Michael Casey Other paint checker 120795 26000155
June Scannell Other cel painter 120795 26000154
Brian Doyle Other cel painter 120795 26000113
Conor Coughlan Other cel painter 120795 26000112
Paul Shannahan Other character cleanup 120795 26000071
Melanie Sowell Other character cleanup 120795 26000072
Julie Ryan Other character cleanup 120795 26000070
Eileen Ridgeway Other character cleanup 120795 26000069
John Power Other character cleanup 120795 26000067
Miriam Reid Other character cleanup 120795 26000068
Hugh Tattan Other character cleanup 120795 26000073
Barbara Butterworth Other cleanup 120795 26000074
Mary Boylan Other Xerography processor 120795 26000079
Tommy Brennan Other Xerography processor 120795 26000080
Emmet Doyle Other Xerography processor 120795 26000078
Peadar O'Reilly Other key Xerography processor 120795 26000077
Leonard R Johnson Other cleanup 120795 26000075
Collette O'Brien Other key Xerography processor 120795 26000076
Tara O'Reilly Other character cleanup 120795 26000066
Gary O'Neill Other character cleanup 120795 26000065
Anne McCormick Other character cleanup 120795 26000056
Margaret McKenna Other character cleanup 120795 26000057
Barbara Krueger Other character cleanup 120795 26000055
Tine Karrebaek Other character cleanup 120795 26000054
Gerry Gogan Other character cleanup 120795 26000052
Catherine Gurry Other character cleanup 120795 26000053
James McLoughlin Other character cleanup 120795 26000058
Maria Malone Other character cleanup 120795 26000059
Anna Neilsen Other character cleanup 120795 26000063
Dympna O'Halloran Other character cleanup 120795 26000064
Jan Naylor Other character cleanup 120795 26000062
Jesper Møller Other character cleanup 120795 26000061
Anne-Marie Mockler Other character cleanup 120795 26000060
Robert Byrne Other Xerography processor 120795 26000081
William Colgan Other Xerography processor 120795 26000082
Joseph Manifold Other inker 120795 26000102
Karen Dwyer Other inker 120795 26000103
Claudia Dickerson Other inker 120795 26000101
Madeleine Downes Other inker 120795 26000100
Mary Gavin Other inker 120795 26000098
Maureen Buggy Other inker 120795 26000099
Ailish Mullally Other inker 120795 26000104
Kenneth Slevin Other inker 120795 26000105
Yvonne Carthy Other cel painter 120795 26000110
Nicholas Connolly Other cel painter 120795 26000111
Michael Carroll Other cel painter 120795 26000109
Louise Carroll Other cel painter 120795 26000108
Karin Stover Other inker 120795 26000106
Anne Brennan Other cel painter 120795 26000107
Elaine Woods Other mark-up 120795 26000097
Karl Hayes Other mark-up 120795 26000096
Frank Richards Other Xerography processor 120795 26000087
Kieron White Other Xerography processor 120795 26000088
Anthony O'Brien Other Xerography processor 120795 26000086
Dympna Murray Other Xerography processor 120795 26000085
Pearse Cullinane Other Xerography processor 120795 26000083
Yvonne McSweeney Other Xerography processor 120795 26000084
Brendan Harris Other Xerography checker 120795 26000089
Stuart Johnstone Other Xerography checker 120795 26000090
Andy Fitzgerald Other Xerography punch and numbering 120795 26000094
Maria Farrell Other mark-up 120795 26000095
Pauline Walsh Other Xerography checker 120795 26000093
Paul Roy Other Xerography checker 120795 26000092
Siobhan O'Brien Other Xerography checker 120795 26000091
Debra Pugh Animator animation checker 483 23000113
Michaele McKenna Animator animation checker 483 23000112
Michael Connell Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Simon Cowper Music Editor music editor assistant 214 8000010
Richard Bronskill Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000008
Harvey Cohen Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000007
Keith Grant Music music recording mixer 120781 8000005
Jerry O'Riordan Music music recording mixer assistant 120781 8000006
The London Symphony Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000011
UK Orchestra Ensemble Performer n/a 120819 8000012
Burt Reynolds Song Performer ("You Can't Keep a Good Dog Down" "Let Me Be Surprised" "What's Mine Is Yours" "Let's Make Music Together") 120788 8000017
Dom DeLuise Song Performer ("You Can't Keep a Good Dog Down") 120788 8000018
T J Kuenster Song songs("Soon You'll Come Home" "Hallelujah") 120859 8000016
Charles Strouse Song songs("You Can't Keep a Good Dog Down" "Let Me Be Surprised" "What's Mine Is Yours" "Let's Make Music Together") 120859 8000015
International Sound Recording (songs) 120578 8000013
Windmill Lane Recording Studios Recording (songs) 120578 8000014
Vic Frazer Music music copyist 120781 8000004
Roy Simpson Music music executive 120781 8000003
Donal Freeney Color color styling 121024 6000013
Violet McKenna Color color styling 121024 6000014
Laurie Curran Color color styling 121024 6000012
Susan Vanderhorst Color color styling supervisor 121024 6000011
John Stanborough Color Timer n/a 120921 6000009
Carmen Oliver Color color styling supervisor 121024 6000010
Suzanne O'Reilly Color color styling 121024 6000015
John K Carr Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ralph Burns Music n/a 120781 8000001
Claire Gallagher Music music room assistant 120781 8000002
Fiona Trayler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Colin Ives Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000003
Jim Fleming Dialogue Editor dialogue editor apprentice 204 7000002
Melba Moore Song Performer ("Let Me Be Surprised") 120788 8000019
Ken Page Song Performer ("Let's Make Music Together") 120788 8000020
Jacqueline Hooks Supervisor inking supervisor 120845 11000012
Tamara Anderson Supervisor rough inbetween/breakdown supervisor 120845 11000013
Patricia Browne Supervisor mark-up supervisor 120845 11000011
Deborah Rykoff Supervisor paint lab supervisor 120845 11000010
Michael Murray Supervisor Xerography supervisor 120845 11000008
Daryl Carstensen Supervisor Xerox checking supervisor 120845 11000009
Karl Bredendieck Supervisor systems engineer supervisor 120845 11000014
Roy Simpson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000015
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000005
Greg Orloff Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000006
Andrew Stears Foley Editor n/a 221 14000004
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Kevin Bartnof Foley Artist n/a 223 14000001
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000002
Mary Walsh Supervisor final checking supervisor 120845 11000007
Mark Pudleiner Supervisor artist supervisor 120845 11000006
Don Bluth Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Larry Leker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Larry Leker Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Don Bluth Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lana Beeson Song Performer ("Soon You'll Come Home") 120788 8000021
Candy Devine Song Performer ("Hallelujah") 120788 8000022
Dan Kuenster Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
T Daniel Hofstedt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Goetz Supervisor layout supervisor 120845 11000004
Olivia O'Mahony Supervisor character cleanup administration supervisor 120845 11000005
Scott Caple Supervisor layout supervisor 120845 11000003
Andrew Fitzpatrick Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Pamela Godrey Executive promotion executive 120806 11000001
Caroline Gaynor Film Lab film lab supervisor(b&w) 120850 6000008
Fiona Keating Photography production director of photography 120835 6000007
Nigel Pegram Voice of Sir Reginald 475 1000021
Loni Anderson Voice of Flo 475 1000022
Anna Manahan Voice of Stella Dallas 475 1000020
Earleen Carey Voice of Kate 475 1000019
Judith Barsi Voice of Anne-Marie 475 1000017
Robert Stuart Fuller Voice of Harold 475 1000018
Ken Page Voice of King Gator 475 1000023
Godfrey Quigley Voice of Terrier 475 1000024
Dana Rifkin Voice of Fat Pup 475 1000029
Don Bluth Director n/a 2 2000001
Kelly Briley Voice of Puppy 475 1000028
Thomas Durkin Voice of Gambler Dog 475 1000027
Jay Stevens Voice of Mastiff 475 1000025
Cyndi Cozzo Voice of Puppy 475 1000026
Melba Moore Voice of Whippet Angel 475 1000016
Vic Tayback Voice of Carface 475 1000015
Dan Molina Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000006
Mark Swan Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000007
Dan Kuenster Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000005
T Daniel Hofstedt Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000004
John Carr Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000002
John Eddings Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000003
Taylor Swanson Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000008
David N Weiss Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000009
Candy Devine Voice of Vera 475 1000013
Charles Nelson Reilly Voice of Killer 475 1000014
Daryl Gilley Voice of Dog Caster 475 1000012
Burt Reynolds Voice of Charlie 475 1000011
Dick Zondag Actor (Don Bluth Player) 1 1000010
Dan Kuenster Director co-director 2 2000002
Gary Goldman Director Co-Director 2 2000003
Thad Weinlein Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Nuala O'Toole Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Gerry Shirren Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Olga Craig Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Russell Boland Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Cathy Carr-Goldman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Moya Mackle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Tina Jones Post-Production Coordinator post-production administrator 120842 5000008
Ciaran Morris Camera production camera supervisor 120798 6000005
James Mann Camera production camera supervisor 120798 6000006
Freddy McGavin Camera Operator camera operator apprentice 239 6000004
Paddy Duffy Camera Operator camera operator apprentice 239 6000003
Wayne Farrar Camera Operator video camera operator 239 6000001
Annette Stone Camera Operator video camera operator 239 6000002
Gary Goldman From Story n/a 120870 4000010
David J Steinberg From Story n/a 120870 4000009
George A Walker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
David N Weiss Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Morris F Sullivan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Gary Goldman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Don Bluth Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Pomeroy Producer n/a 3 3000002
David N Weiss From Story n/a 120870 4000002
Don Bluth From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Monica Parker From Story n/a 120870 4000007
John Pomeroy From Story n/a 120870 4000008
Linda Miller From Story n/a 120870 4000006
Larry Leker From Story n/a 120870 4000005
Ken Cromar From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Gerry Humphreys Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000007
Dean Humphreys Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000008
Mannix Bennett Background Artist n/a 490 23000069
Paul M Kelly Background Artist n/a 490 23000070
David McCamley Background Artist n/a 490 23000068
Sunny Apinchapong Background Artist n/a 490 23000067
Rick Bentham Background Artist n/a 490 23000065
Carl Jones Background Artist n/a 490 23000066
David Goetz Animator computer animator 483 23000071
Jeffrey J Varab Animator character animator 483 23000072
Gary Perkovac Animator character animator 483 23000079
Fernando Moro Animator character animator 483 23000080
John Hill Animator character animator 483 23000078
Anne Marie Bardwell Animator character animator 483 23000075
Jean Morel Animator character animator 483 23000073
Cathy Jones Animator character animator 483 23000074
Barry Atkinson Background Artist n/a 490 23000064
Mark Swan Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000063
Ken Stuart Duncan Animation Director n/a 740 23000054
Mark Swanson Animation Director computer animation director 740 23000055
Jeff Etter Animation Director n/a 740 23000053
Lorna Pomeroy-Cook Animation Director n/a 740 23000052
Ralph Zondag Animation Director n/a 740 23000050
Dick Zondag Animation Director n/a 740 23000051
Amy Berenz Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000056
John Byrne Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000057
Giorgio Mardegan Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000061
Fred Reilly Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000062
Eddie Gribbin Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000060
Kevin Gollaher Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000059
David C Gardner Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000058
Ralf Palmer Animator character animator 483 23000081
Tom Roth Animator character animator 483 23000082
Brian McSweeney Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000102
Terry Pike Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000103
Neil McNeil Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000101
Ashley McGovern Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000100
Paul M Kelly Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000098
Helen Lawlor Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000099
Jens Pindal Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000104
Robert Rivard Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000105
Christine Fluskey Animator animation checker 483 23000110
Orla Coughlan Animator animation checker 483 23000111
Pam Kleyman Animator animation checker 483 23000109
Lisa Joko Animator animation checker 483 23000108
Wendo Van Essen Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000106
Richard Vanette Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000107
Anne Heeney Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000097
Bill Giggie Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000096
Michel Gagne Animator character animator 483 23000087
John Power Animator character animator 483 23000088
David G Simmons Animator character animator 483 23000086
Alain Costa Animator character animator 483 23000085
Charlie Bonifacio Animator character animator 483 23000083
Paul Newberry Animator character animator 483 23000084
T Daniel Hofstedt Animator character animator 483 23000089
Enis Tahsin Ozgur Animator character animator 483 23000090
Nollaig Crombie Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000094
Alan Fleming Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000095
Bob Cowan Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000093
Eileen Conway Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000092
Doug Bennett Animator character key cleanup artist 483 23000091
John Pomeroy Animation Director n/a 740 23000049
Linda Miller Animation Director n/a 740 23000048
Stephen B Moore Special Effects special effects directing animator 168 23000007
David Tidgwell Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000008
Cami Pomeroy Visual Effects live action reference model 419 23000006
Kerri-Ellen Lawlor Visual Effects live action reference model 419 23000005
Mannix Bennett Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000003
Rick Bentham Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000004
Diann Landau Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000009
Tom Hush Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000010
Shirley "Sam" Mapes Special Effects special effects painter 168 23000015
Peter Yamasaki Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000016
Bob Simmons Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000014
Peter Matheson Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000013
Joey Mildenberger Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000011
Bruce B Heller Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000012
Barry Atkinson Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000002
Carla Washburn Effects Supervisor animation checking supervisor 120866 23000001
Rachel Leighton-Weinlein Production Accountant (USA) 282 16000001
Owen Binchy Accountant financial accountant 120802 16000002
Anthony Morris Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000012
Joe Gallagher Sound Editor n/a 229 14000011
John K Carr Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000009
Kevin Brazier Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Susan Landers Assistant Accountant production accountant assistant(Ireland) 120950 16000003
Marie McGrath Assistant Accountant production accountant assistant(Ireland) 120950 16000004
Bob Howell Business Affairs personnel manager 120792 18000002
Vincent Carrick Business Affairs purchasing manager 120792 18000003
Nora Farrell Business Affairs human resources manager 120792 18000001
Margaret Connell Assistant Accountant financial accounts assistant 120950 16000006
Antoinette Kinsella Assistant Accountant production accountant assistant(Ireland) 120950 16000005
James DeValera Mansfield Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000017
Kathleen Quaife Hodge Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000018
Patrick Gleeson Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000038
Edward Goral Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000039
Denis Deegan Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000037
Ben Burgess Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000036
Phil Cummings Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000034
Paul Bolger Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000035
Robert Koo Animator animator assistant 483 23000040
Jerr O'Carroll Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000041
Konrad Winterlich Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000046
Lisa Dorney Animation Editor n/a 121028 23000047
Greg Tiernan Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000045
Russell Stoll Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000044
Kevin O'Neill Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000042
Mark Povey Effects Assistant animator assistant 120922 23000043
Conor Thunder Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000033
Janette Owens Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000032
Arnie Wong Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000023
Sari Gennis Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000024
Garrett J Wren Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000022
Jeff Topping Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000021
Jeffrey Howard Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000019
Brett Hisey Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000020
Martine Finucane Special Effects special effects inbetweener 168 23000025
Debbie Middleton-Kupczyk Special Effects special effects inbetweener 168 23000026
Orla Madden Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000030
Rolando Mercado Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000031
Marion Mathieu Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000029
Julie Phelan Special Effects special effects inbetweener 168 23000028
Gillian Hunt Special Effects special effects inbetweener 168 23000027
Dom DeLuise Actor Voice of Itchy 1 1000001
Synopsis
Animated musical adventure about a dog newly released from prison, his dachshund pal, and the trouble they get into.