Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004)

Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Sequel, Animated
Keywords Scooby-Doo (franchise), talking animal
Status Released
US Release Date
  • Emmys 2011: The Biggest Emmy Snubs in TV History
    By: Matt Patches September 13, 2011 6:05pm GMT+0000

    People and shows cursed by the award gods.

  • Box Office Analysis, April 4: "Sin City" Looms in the Top Spot
    By: Kit Bowen April 03, 2005 8:18pm GMT+0000

    The dark, gritty and highly stylized Sin City, an graphic-novel adaptation from creator Frank Miller and director Robert Rodriguez, opened at No. 1 with $28.1 million, while the hairdressin' comedy Beauty Shop, starring Queen Latifah, debuted in second place with $13.5 million. Also on the list Guess Who Robots Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous Hitch The Ring Two Upside of Anger The Pacifier The Ice Princess

  • Box Office Analysis, March 28: Did 'Guess Who' Steal 'Miss Congenialty 2''s Crown?
    By: Kit Bowen March 28, 2005 9:49am GMT+0000

    Guess Who, starring Mac as a father who has to deal with his daughter's new white boyfriend (Kutcher), debuted in the box office's top spot with $21 million over the Easter weekend. The interracial comedy pushed last week's champ, The Ring Two, down to third place with $13 million.

  • Berry and Bush Triumph at Razzies
    By: WENN.com Source February 27, 2005 1:26pm GMT+0000

    Oscar-winner Halle Berry's flop Catwoman and US President George W. Bush's government were the big winners at Saturday's Golden Raspberry Awards.

  • Box Office Analysis: May 2: Competition Gets "Mean"
    By: Kit Bowen May 02, 2004 11:00am GMT+0000

    Mean Girls opens in the number one spot at the box office, followed by Man on Fire 13 Going on 30 Laws of Attraction Godsend Envy Kill Bill Vol. 2 The Punisher Home on the Range Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius

  • Box Office Analysis, April 25: "Man" Blazes Past "13"
    By: Guylaine Cadorette April 25, 2004 12:28pm GMT+0000

    Jennifer Garner’s frothy comedy 13 Going on 30 lost the No. 1 title to the Denzel Washington actioner Man on Fire, which sizzled across screens at the box office this weekend. Top 10: Man on Fire 13 Going 30 Kill Bill Vol. 2 The Punisher Home on the Range Johnson Family Vacation Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Hellboy Ella Enchanted Walking Tall

  • Box Office Analysis, April 18: "Bill" Kills Competition
    By: Kit Bowen April 18, 2004 3:02pm GMT+0000

    Box Office Analysis, April 18: Kill Bill Vol. 2 wins the box office followed by The Punisher Johnson Family Vacation Hellboy Home on the Range Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Walking Tall Ella Enchanted The Passion of the Christ The Alamo Connie and Carla

  • Box Office Analysis, Apr. 11: "Passion" Wins Easter Weekend
    By: Guylaine Cadorette April 11, 2004 12:00pm GMT+0000

    The Passion of the Christ was resurrected to the top of the box office this Easter weekend with a reviving $17.1 million. The Top Ten for the weekend of April 11: : The Passion of the Christ Hellboy Johnson Family Vacation The Alamo Walking Tall Home on the Range Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed The Whole Ten Yards Ella Enchanted The Girl Next Door

  • Box Office Analysis, April 4: "Hellboy" Hath No Fury
    By: Kit Bowen April 04, 2004 3:15pm GMT+0000

    Hellboy topped the box office week of April 4, followed by Walking Tall Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Home on the Range The Prince & Me The Passion of the Christ The Ladykillers Jersey Girl Dawn of the Dead Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind The United States of Leland Shaolin Soccer

  • Box Office Analysis, Mar. 28: Zoinks! "Scooby" Defeats Zombies
    By: Guylaine Cadorette March 28, 2004 12:00pm GMT+0000

    Box office analysis for March 28, 2004. Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Ladykillers The Passion of the Christ Dawn of the Dead Jersey Girl Taking lives Starsky and Hutch Hidlago Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Secret Window

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sarah Gellar Actor Daphne Blake 1 1000001
Freddie Prinze Actor Fred Jones 1 1000002
Matthew Lillard Actor Norville 'Shaggy' Rogers 1 1000003
Linda Cardellini Actor Velma Dinkley 1 1000004
Alicia Silverstone Actor Heather Jasper-Howe 1 1000005
Peter Boyle Actor Old Man (Jeremiah) Wickles 1 1000006
Ruben Studdard Actor Himself 1 1000007
Seth Green Actor Patrick Wisely 1 1000008
Tim Nelson Actor Jacobo 1 1000009
Neil Fanning Actor Voice of Scooby Doo 1 1000010
Pat O'Brien Actor Himself 1 1000011
Bill Meilen Actor Chauffeur 1 1000012
Zahf Paroo Actor Ned 1 1000013
Christopher Gauthier Actor Daphne's Tattooed Fan #1 1 1000014
Peter New Actor Daphne's Tattooed Fan #2 1 1000015
Morgan Brayton Actor Mullet Nerdette #1 1 1000016
Lisa Beley Actor Mullet Nerdette #2 1 1000017
Tara Flynn Actor Mullet Nerdette #3 1 1000018
Joe Macleod Actor Skater Dude #1 1 1000019
Brandon McLaren Actor Skater Dude #2 1 1000020
Aaron Ydenberg Actor Skater Dude #3 1 1000021
Lou Bollo Actor Flashback Security Guard #1 1 1000022
John Ulmer Actor Flashback Security Guard #2 1 1000023
Bradley Gosnell Actor Kid on Bike #1 1 1000024
Calum Worthy Actor Kid on Bike #2 1 1000025
Brenna O'Brien Actor Buttercup Scout 1 1000026
Mark Burgess Actor Man in Suit 1 1000027
Kwesi Ameyaw Actor Man in Suit 1 1000028
Ted Kozma Actor Museum Guard 1 1000029
Darrell Izeard Actor Museum Guard 1 1000030
Stephen Miller Actor C L Magnus 1 1000031
Karin Konoval Actor Aggie Wilkins 1 1000032
Paul Jamieson Actor Scared Man 1 1000033
Andrew McIlroy Actor Investor 1 1000034
Colin Foo Actor Investor 1 1000035
Andrew Jackson Actor Man in Car 1 1000036
nazanin Afshin-Jam Actor Shaggy Chick 1 1000037
Cascy Beddow Actor Young Shaggy 1 1000038
Emily Tennant Actor Young Daphne 1 1000039
Ryan Vrba Actor Young Fred 1 1000040
Lauren Kennedy Actor Young Velma 1 1000041
Jeff Tanner Actor Harry Lang 1 1000042
Alan Peterson Actor Faux Ghost Patron 1 1000043
Dan Joffre Actor Faux Ghost Patron 1 1000044
Richard Dietl Actor Faux Ghost Patron 1 1000045
Richard Dietl Actor Pickle Man 1 1000046
Bill Mondy Actor Vomit Reporter 1 1000047
Kimani Smith Actor Reporter #1 1 1000048
Catherine Haggquist Actor Reporter #2 1 1000049
Ingrid Torrance Actor Reporter #3 1 1000050
Tiffani Timms Actor Reporter #4 1 1000051
Scott McNeil Actor Evil Masked Figure 1 1000052
Breanna English Actor Dancer 1 1000053
Chantel Hunt Actor Dancer 1 1000054
Harj Rai Actor Dancer 1 1000055
Angie Bell Actor Dancer 1 1000056
Andrea Loftus Actor Dancer 1 1000057
Ferdinand Tocol Actor Dancer 1 1000058
Mary Brien Actor Dancer 1 1000059
Leigh Hilary Actor Dancer 1 1000060
Alex Pesusich Actor Dancer 1 1000061
Alex Lee Actor Dancer 1 1000062
Richard O'Sullivan Actor Dancer 1 1000063
Joanne Pesusich Actor Dancer 1 1000064
Hayley Oakes Actor Dancer 1 1000065
Michael Brown Actor Big Brovaz 1 1000066
Cherise Roberts Actor Big Brovaz 1 1000067
Nadia Shepherd Actor Big Brovaz 1 1000068
Dion Howell Actor Big Brovaz 1 1000069
Temi Aisida Actor Big Brovaz 1 1000070
John Horsley Actor Big Brovaz 1 1000071
Everick Golding Actor Bass Player 1 1000072
Aaron Clyke Actor Guitar Player 1 1000073
Karen Holness Actor Keyboard Player 1 1000074
Doron Bell Actor Drum Player 1 1000075
Dee Baker Actor Voice of 10,000 Volt Ghost 1 1000076
Dee Baker Actor Voice of Zombie 1 1000077
Dee Baker Actor Voice of Red Eye Skeleton 1 1000078
Bob Papenbrook Actor Voice of Black Knight 1 1000079
Michael Sorich Actor Voice of Cotton Candy Glob 1 1000080
Michael Sorich Actor Voice of Tar Monster 1 1000081
Terrence Stone Actor Voice of 10,000 Volt Ghost 1 1000082
JP Manoux Actor Voice of Scooby Brainiac 1 1000083
Wally Wingert Actor Voice of Green Eye Skeleton 1 1000084
Raja Gosnell Director n/a 2 2000001
Charles Roven Producer n/a 3 3000001
Richard Suckle Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kelley Smith-Wait Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Brent O'Connor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Joseph Barbera Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
James Gunn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Alan Glazer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
James Gunn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Brent O'Connor Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jim Rowe Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Charles Lyall Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Rich Cowan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David Klohn Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000005
Joanna Moore Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Morgan Beggs Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000007
John MacCarthy Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
Mark Bunting Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000009
Sean Osmack Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000010
Joan Bierman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Kirk Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Portia Belmont Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Earendil McNay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Eva Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Melany Bourgouin Production Coordinator (Meteor Studios Inc) 162 5000017
Kasandra Greene-Griebel Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Jina Johnson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Oliver Wood Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jim Van Dijk Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000003
Gary Viola Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Dan Mannix Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Jim Van Dijk Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Dan Mannix Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000008
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000009
Marcus James Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Greg Simmonds Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Quincy Paglaro Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Sandes Ashe Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000013
Todd Williams Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000014
Cameron Drinkle Video Playback n/a 505 6000015
Diyah Pera Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
Trent Johnson Color Timer n/a 120921 6000017
Kent Beyda Editor n/a 172 7000001
Laura Harris Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 204 7000002
Kimaree Long Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Matt Diezel Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Wilt Henderson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Earl Fudger Assistant Editor (Vancouver) 203 7000007
Melody Gehrman Assistant Editor (Vancouver) 203 7000008
David Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff Carson Music Editor Supervising Music Editor 214 8000002
Katherine Quittner Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Tanya Hill Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Andy Sturmer Music Producer ("Friends Forever") 323 8000005
Skillz Music Producer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)") 323 8000006
Fingaz Music Producer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)") 323 8000007
Stacy Quinealty Music Producer ("Circle Backwards") 323 8000008
Duane Baron Music Producer ("Circle Backwards") 323 8000009
Stacy Quinealty Music Producer ("Monsters") 323 8000010
Duane Baron Music Producer ("Monsters") 323 8000011
Tim James Music Producer ("It's All Right Here") 323 8000012
Jaret Reddick Music Producer ("Here We Go") 323 8000013
Casey DiIorrio Music Producer ("Here We Go") 323 8000014
She'kspere Music Producer ("Shining Star") 323 8000016
E Dawk Music Producer ("Shining Star") 323 8000017
Butch Walker Music Producer ("Don't Wanna Think About You") 323 8000018
Skillz Music Producer ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 323 8000019
Laura Wasserman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000020
Darren Higman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000021
Diane Stata Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000022
Gregory Jamrock Original Music n/a 120838 8000023
Andrew Kinney Original Music n/a 120838 8000024
Bruce Botnick Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000025
David Mook Song ("Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?") 120859 8000026
Ben Raleigh Song ("Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?") 120859 8000027
Steve Morales Song ("The Way") 120859 8000028
Enrique Iglesias Song ("The Way") 120859 8000029
Kara DioGuardi Song ("The Way") 120859 8000030
David Siegel Song ("The Way") 120859 8000031
Robert Parissi Song ("Play That Funky Music") 120859 8000032
Andy Sturmer Song ("Friends Forever") 120859 8000033
Anthony Ray Song ("Baby Got Back") 120859 8000034
Bert Kaempfert Song ("Strangers In The Night") 120859 8000035
Eddie Snyder Song ("Strangers In The Night") 120859 8000036
Charles Singleton Song ("Strangers In The Night") 120859 8000037
Ervin Woolley Song ("Boom Shack-A-Lak") 120859 8000038
Steven Kapur Song ("Boom Shack-A-Lak") 120859 8000039
Domingo Samudio Song ("Wooly Bully") 120859 8000040
M Mugisha Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000041
T Aisida Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000042
J Horsley Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000043
M Brown Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000044
N Shepherd Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000045
C Roberts Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000046
T Howell Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000047
D McIntosh Song ("Nu Flow") 120859 8000048
Sylvester Stewart Song ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)") 120859 8000049
Michael Buffer Song ("Let's Get Ready To Rumble") 120859 8000050
Filip De Wilde Song ("Get Ready For This") 120859 8000051
Jean De Coster Song ("Get Ready For This") 120859 8000052
Simon Harris Song ("Get Ready For This") 120859 8000053
James Gunn Song ("Scooby's Terrific Rap") 120859 8000054
Willie Wisely Song ("Scooby's Terrific Rap") 120859 8000055
Mark Provart Song ("Circle Backwards") 120859 8000056
Dallan Baumgarten Song ("Circle Backwards") 120859 8000057
Gregg Alexander Song ("You Get What You Give") 120859 8000058
Rick Nowels Song ("You Get What You Give") 120859 8000059
Mark Provart Song ("Monsters") 120859 8000060
Stacy Quinealty Song ("Monsters") 120859 8000061
Boi Song ("Monsters") 120859 8000062
Tim James Song ("It's All Right Here") 120859 8000063
Antonia Armato Song ("It's All Right Here") 120859 8000064
Jon Bon Jovi Song ("Wanted Dead or Alive") 120859 8000065
Richie Sambora Song ("Wanted Dead or Alive") 120859 8000066
Tim Armstrong Song ("Here We Go") 120859 8000067
Philip Bailey Song ("Shining Star") 120859 8000068
Larry Dunn Song ("Shining Star") 120859 8000069
Maurice White Song ("Shining Star") 120859 8000070
Simple Plan Song ("Don't Wanna Think About You") 120859 8000071
T Aisida Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000072
J Horsley Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000073
M Brown Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000074
N Shepherd Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000075
C Roberts Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000076
T Howell Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000077
S Stewart Song ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120859 8000078
David Jost Song ("Undone") 120859 8000079
Dave Roth Song ("Undone") 120859 8000080
Clay Aiken Song Performer ("The Way") 120788 8000081
Puffy Amiyumi Song Performer ("Friends Forever") 120788 8000083
Big Brovaz Song Performer ("Nu Flow") 120788 8000087
Big Brovaz Song Performer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)") 120788 8000088
Michael Buffer Song Performer ("Let's Get Ready To Rumble") 120788 8000089
Matthew Lilliard Song Performer ("Scooby's Terrific Rap") 120788 8000091
Neil Fanning Song Performer ("Scooby's Terrific Rap") 120788 8000092
Mark Provart Song Performer ("Circle Backwards") 120788 8000093
Tim James Song Performer ("It's All Right Here") 120788 8000095
Ruben Studdard Song Performer ("Shining Star") 120788 8000098
Simple Plan Song Performer ("Don't Wanna Think About You") 120788 8000099
Big Brovaz Song Performer ("We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do)") 120788 8000100
Patrick Nuo Song Performer ("Undone") 120788 8000101
Bill Boes Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tedd Kuchera Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Shepherd Frankel Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000003
Don Macauley Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Michael Meaker Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000006
Janice Clements Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Tim Joyce Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Michael Turner Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Eddie Lin Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Peter Chan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Perry Battista Leadman n/a 433 9000012
Avo Liva Greensman Greens 201 9000013
Steve Houle Dresser n/a 120967 9000014
Constantine Sekeris Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(Steve Johnson's Edge FX) 120911 9000015
Ted Haines Concept Artist Lead Artist(Steve Johnson's Edge FX) 120911 9000016
David Monzingo Concept Artist Lead Artist(Steve Johnson's Edge FX) 120911 9000017
Jaremy Aiello Concept Artist Lead Artist(Steve Johnson's Edge FX) 120911 9000018
Daphne Klebe Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Mary Vernieu Casting n/a 179 10000001
Coreen Mayrs Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000002
Heike Brandstatter Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000003
Errin Clutton Casting Canadian Casting Coordinator 179 10000004
Shalimar Reddica Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Stephanie Boeke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Krystyna Newman Consultant Music Scoring Consultant 120784 12000001
Richard Kidd Consultant (Meteor Studios Inc) 120784 12000002
Michelle Hunter Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000001
Alison Penhall Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Leesa Evans Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Susan O'Hara Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Elizabeth Beauchamp Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Debbie Humphreys Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Anji Bemben Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Kandace Loewen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Cydney Cornell Hairdresser (to Ms Gellar and Mr Prinze Jr) 121014 13000009
Rosalina DaSilva Makeup n/a 353 13000010
John Elliot Makeup (to Ms Gellar and Mr Prinze Jr) 353 13000011
Patricia Murray-Morgan Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Bev Wright Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Stacey Butterworth Wig Maker Wig Designer 121096 13000014
Kelly Oxford ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
David Kudell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Kelly Zombor Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000008
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Michael Casper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Scott Wolf Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Glenn Morgan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000012
Chris Hogan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000013
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Harry Cohen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Tony Lamerti Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000018
Tim Hogan Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Rick Allen Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Tim Atkins Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Rick Stadder Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Todd Hlagi Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Zane Roussouw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Denis Brock Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000007
Jeffrey Hall Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
Michael Lemmers Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000009
Ronnie Baran Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Mandy Butler Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Charlene Calihoo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Suzie Bruce Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Anne Fletcher Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
William Terezakis Prosthetics n/a 120991 19000001
JJ Makaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Andy Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
James Bamford Stunt Coordinator Martial Arts Coordinator 120804 19000004
Nick Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Charles Andre Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Melissa Barker Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jim Bentley Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Claude Bouchard Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Richard Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Leanne Buchanan Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Gavin Buhr Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Nesta Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jim Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Bill Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Alette Falle Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tom Farr Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Alex Green Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Greg Hanson Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Nicholas Harrison Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Gaston Howard Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Beverly Knight Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brad Loree Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Deborah Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Cotton Mather Stunts n/a 240 19000033
David Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Todd Nobles Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Dan Rizzuto Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Brad Timmis Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Cody Thomson Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Michelle Waitman Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Mitch Yuen Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Brian Shell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jim Rankin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Peter Crosman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Betsy Paterson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Co-Supervisor 249 23000002
Tim Stevenson Visual Effects Supervisor (Meteor Studios Inc) 249 23000003
Peter Oberdorfer Visual Effects Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots) 249 23000004
Chris Bond Visual Effects Supervisor (Frantic Films) 249 23000005
Brad Kuehn Visual Effects Supervisor (Warner Bros Animation) 249 23000006
Marlo Pabon Visual Effects Supervisor (THDX Studios) 249 23000007
Benoit Girard Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 249 23000008
Todd Shifflett Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000009
Ray Chen Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000010
Lazlo Sebo Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Frantic Films) 120866 23000011
Lazlo Sebo Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Frantic Films) 120866 23000012
Jason Piccioni Effects Supervisor Digital Supervisor(Warner Bros Animation) 120866 23000013
Mark Franco Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000014
Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000015
Erika McKee Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000016
Aaron Dem Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Meteor Studios Inc) 243 23000017
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer (Meteor Studios Inc) 243 23000018
Meredith Meyer-Nichols Visual Effects Producer (Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000019
Amber Wong Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000020
Ken Zorniak Visual Effects Producer (Frantic Films) 243 23000021
Randall Shore Visual Effects Producer (Frantic Films) 243 23000022
Stephanie Allen Visual Effects Producer (Warner Bros Animation) 243 23000023
Mark Driscoll Visual Effects Producer (Look! Effects Inc) 243 23000024
Jim Livolsi Visual Effects Producer (THDX Studios) 243 23000025
Jerome Morin Visual Effects Producer (Digital Dimension) 243 23000026
Fernando Favila Visual Effects Producer MUFX Producer(Steve Johnson's Edge FX) 243 23000027
Thom Calderon Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Mary Walter Visual Effects Editor (Vancouver) 614 23000029
Audrey Chang Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000030
Marty November Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000031
Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000032
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000033
Laura Schultz Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Supervisor 419 23000034
Jack Geist Visual Effects n/a 419 23000035
Rebecca Hill-Toth Visual Effects n/a 419 23000036
Carey Gosa Visual Effects n/a 419 23000037
Joel Whist Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000038
Ivan Hayden Effects Coordinator Plate Data Coordinator(Vancouver) 120917 23000039
Chris Capell Effects Coordinator (Vancouver) 120917 23000040
Leann Harvey Effects Coordinator (Vancouver) 120917 23000041
Leon Joosen Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000042
Mathieu Blouin Animation Supervisor (Meteor Studios Inc) 120918 23000043
Conrad Dueck Animation Supervisor 3-D Supervisor(Frantic Films) 120918 23000044
Maxime Olivier-Adlhoch Software Engineer (Meteor Studios Inc) 121071 23000045
Radu Vintila Rotoscope Animator I/O(Meteor Studios Inc) 121082 23000046
Yves Rainville Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Meteor Studios Inc) 120919 23000047
Sean Samuels Matte Painter (Meteor Studios Inc) 120959 23000048
Patrick Gray Digital Effects Artist Lighting(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000049
Jamie Minett Digital Effects Artist Lighting(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000050
Matthew Herzog Digital Effects Artist Lighting(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000051
Jason Lazaroff Digital Effects Artist Effects Lead(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000052
Frederic Breault Digital Effects Artist Tracking Lead(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000053
Chris LeClerc Digital Effects Artist Texture Lead(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000054
Omar McClendon Digital Effects Artist Set-Up Lead(Meteor Studios Inc) 120960 23000055
Carl Kaphan Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000056
Michael Schmitt Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000057
Andrew Dickinson Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000058
Rich McBride Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000059
Tau Gerber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000060
Michael Huber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000061
Michael Huber Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000062
Chris Pember Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Rendering(Frantic Films) 120960 23000063
Christine Albers Digital Effects Artist Compositing(Frantic Films) 120960 23000064
Randy Brown Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Warner Bros Animation) 120960 23000065
Jerry Weil Digital Effects Artist Particle Effects(Warner Bros Animation) 120960 23000066
Daniel Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look! Effects Inc) 120960 23000067
Michael Collins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look! Effects Inc) 120960 23000068
Leandro Visconti Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000069
Jacques Levesque Compositing Supervisor (Meteor Studios Inc) 120928 23000070
Bill Haller Character Animation Lead Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 622 23000071
Greg Gladstone Character Animation Lead Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 622 23000072
Jamee Houk Character Animation Lead Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 622 23000073
Dave Finn CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000074
Craig Simms CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000075
Nico Van Den Bosch CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000076
Georgia Cano CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000077
Jeff Wells CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000078
Will Telford CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000079
Jude Adamson CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000080
Jonathan Robinson CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000081
Kimberly Mann CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000082
Lisa Clarity CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000083
Perry Kass CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000084
Samuel Nunez CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000085
Tom Capizzi CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000086
Serkan Zelzele CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000087
Mark Welser CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000088
Antoine Durr CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000089
Uel Hormann CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000090
Bradley Sick CGI Artist CG Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000091
Ai Saimoto CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000092
Greg Connell CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000093
Micah Henrie CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000094
Alex Ko CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000095
Greg Lewis CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000096
Michael Guttman CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000097
Alexandre Bryman CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000098
Greg Steele CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000099
Michael Kennen CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000100
Alla Kalachnikova CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000101
Heather Jones-Pryor CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000102
Mike Jones CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000103
Amanda Dague CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000104
Hillary Hoggard CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000105
Mitchell Snary CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000106
Amie Slate CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000107
Hunter Athey CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000108
Moriba Duncan CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000109
Amit Matta CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000110
Ido Gondelman CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000111
Noel McGinn CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000112
Andre Taft CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000113
Irv Moy CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000114
Nousha Emami CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000115
Andy Arnett CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000116
Jack Fulmer CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000117
Paul Davies CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000118
Anne Hermes CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000119
Jaemin Lee CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000120
Paul Wood CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000121
Anthony Harris CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000122
James Kinnings CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000123
Pei Zhu CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000124
Audie Harrison CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000125
Jamie Oliff CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000126
Ralph Palmer CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000127
Rebecca Ruether CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000128
Jason Anastas CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000129
Rebecca Johnson CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000130
Beth Sleven CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000131
Jason Hill CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000132
Richard Davenport CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000133
Bill Schaeffer CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000134
Jason Quintana CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000135
Richard Stay CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000136
Brad Hiebert CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000137
Jeff Croke CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000138
Robert Helms CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000139
Brad Moore CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000140
Jennifer Bourne CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000141
Roberto Smith CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000142
Brian Dowrick CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000143
Jen Howard CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000144
Roger Chao CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000145
Brien Goodrich CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000146
Jim Hofman CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000147
Ron Arredondo CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000148
Brock Stearn CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000149
Joe Salazar CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000150
Ron Smith CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000151
Carolyn Sarachene CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000152
Joe White CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000153
Ryan Cronin CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000154
Caroline Dahilof CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000155
John Lai CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000156
Ryan Donoghue CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000157
Chien-Hsiung Wang CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000158
Johnny Turco CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000159
Scott Kilburn CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000160
Chris Bergman CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000161
Josh Bryer CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000162
Scott Kravitz CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000163
Christopher Lentz CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000164
Joshua Fertik CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000165
Sean Kenny CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000166
Christopher Mills CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000167
Judah Konigsberg CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000168
Sheri Cruz CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000169
Colin Cromwell CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000170
Katherin Ipjian CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000171
Stephanie Rogers CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000172
Con Pederson CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000173
Ken Kurras CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000174
Stephen Gagnon-Cady CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000175
Cybele Sierra CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000176
Kenny Roy CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000177
Stephen Mitchell CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000178
Cyrus McWilliams CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000179
Kent Yoshida CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000180
Stephen Baker CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000181
Dan Akers CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000182
Kristin Solid CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000183
Steve Harwood CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000184
Dan Lazarow CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000185
Laura Scholl CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000186
Steward Burris CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000187
Danny Lei CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000188
Leigh Rens CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000189
Susana Bentsen CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000190
Danny Speck CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000191
Lori Freitag-Hild CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000192
Tim Guyer CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000193
Dave Stone CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000194
Marc Bryant CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000195
Todd Constantine CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000196
David Gutman CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000197
Mario Peixoto CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000198
Tom Mikota CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000199
Debi Lyons CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000200
Mark Chavez CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000201
Tony Alexander CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000202
Dore Kitrell CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000203
Mark Hopper CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000204
Tony Barraza CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000205
Douglas Miller CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000206
Mark Norrie CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000207
Tony Etienne CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000208
Edwin Fong CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000209
Mark Pompian CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000210
Valerie Berney CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000211
Elisabeth Franklin CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000212
Marta Recio CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000213
Viviana Palacios CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000214
Emil Balek CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000215
Martin Hall CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000216
Von Williams CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000217
Frank Maurer CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000218
Mathieu Boucher CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000219
Warren Fuller CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000220
Gael Harlow CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000221
Matt Derksen CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000222
Will McCrate CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000223
Gaelle Morand CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000224
Matt Simon CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000225
Yeen-Shi Chen CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000226
Grant Viklund CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000227
Matt Wilson CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000228
Yina Chang CGI Artist CG Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000229
Josh Tomlinson CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000230
Naidu Buyyala CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000231
Pete Capelluto CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000232
Hannah Har CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000233
Gautham Krishnamurti CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000234
Fred Simon CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000235
Steve Linn CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000236
Ivan Neulander CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000237
Phil Holland CGI Artist CG Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000238
Jerry Weil CGI Artist CG Lighting 120986 23000239
Lance Armstrong CGI Artist CGI Model and Paint(Look! Effects Inc) 120986 23000240
John Gibbons CGI Artist CGI Effects Lead(Look! Effects Inc) 120986 23000241
Erik De Boer CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000242
Arthur Jeppe CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000243
Mark Rodahl CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000244
Michael Holzl CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000245
Robert Luyre CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000246
Cheryl Jeffords CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000247
Keith Roberts CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000248
Karl Maples CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000249
Keith Hunter CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000250
Larry Weinberg CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000251
Edwin Rivera CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000252
Joey Lessard CG Supervisor (Meteor Studios Inc) 779 23000253
Mike Shand CG Supervisor (Frantic Films) 779 23000254
Tim Linklater Animator (Frantic Films) 483 23000255
Kelvin Lee Animator CG Animator(Warner Bros Animation) 483 23000256
John Ortmann Animator Lead CG Animator(Look! Effects Inc) 483 23000257
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects Inc.) 249 23000258
Marta McLaughlin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Santino Barile Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Wayne McLaughlin Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Lance Johnson Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Aaron Kogan Assistant (to C Roven) 120820 25000001
Trevor Undi Assistant (to R Suckle) 120820 25000002
Jonathan Goldman Assistant (to K Smith-Wait) 120820 25000003
Vanessa Thiem Assistant (to R Gosnell) 120820 25000004
Sheryl Benko Assistant (to R Gosnell) 120820 25000005
Rosie Thompson Assistant (to B O'Connor) 120820 25000006
Alice Knowlden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Neil Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Kristen Whittle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Randy Thomas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Darin Mickelson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Chad Belair Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Chris Sutherland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Grant Scott-Goforth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Evan Spiegel Production Associate n/a 120822 25000015
Oly Obst Production Associate n/a 120822 25000016
Paul Ton Production Associate n/a 120822 25000017
Heather Dennis Production Associate n/a 120822 25000018
Jim Nelson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Paul Irvine Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Steve Zsapka Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Al Morgan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Andy Armstrong Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000023
Annemarie Griggs Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000024
Lindsay Hallett Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000025
Gene Kozicki Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000026
Wendy Mashburn Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000027
Whitney Kitchen Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000028
Steve Schweickart Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000029
Karen Kageyama Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000030
Deborah Nikkel Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000031
Patrick Kearney Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000032
Ben Seymour Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000033
Ryan Pollreisz Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000034
Jim Batchelder Production (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000035
Jim Rankin Medic First Aid 120966 25000036
Julia Frittaion Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Scooby and the gang lose their cool--and their stellar reputation--when an anonymous masked villain wreaks mayhem on the city of Coolsville with a monster machine that re-creates classic Mystery Inc. foes like: The Pterodactyl Ghost, The Black Knight and The 10,000 Volt Ghost. Under pressure from relentless reporter Heather Jasper-Howe and the terrified citizens of Coolsville, the gang launches an investigation into the mysterious monster outbreak that leaves Shaggy and Scooby questioning their roles in Mystery Inc. The ever-ravenous duo, determined to prove they're great detectives, don a series of far-out disguises in their search for clues. Meanwhile, brainy Velma becomes smitten with a key suspect, Coolsonian Museum curator Patrick Wisely, as macho leader Fred and image-conscious Daphne attempt to determine the identity of the Evil Masked Figure who is unleashing the monsters in an attempt to take over Coolsville.