Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004)

Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 27mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords bromance, early 2000s
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Cho Actor Harold Lee 1 1000001
Kal Penn Actor Kumar Patel 1 1000002
Steve Braun Actor Cole 1 1000003
Brooke D'Orsay Actor Clarissa 1 1000004
Neil Harris Actor Himself 1 1000005
Anthony Anderson Actor Burger Shack Employee 1 1000006
Ryan Reynolds Actor Male Nurse 1 1000007
Paula Garces Actor Maria 1 1000008
Fred Willard Actor Dr Willoughby 1 1000009
David Krumholtz Actor Goldstein 1 1000010
Eddie Thomas Actor Rosenberg 1 1000011
Christopher Meloni Actor Freakshow 1 1000012
Ethan Embry Actor Billy Carver 1 1000013
Kate Kelton Actor Christy 1 1000014
Rob Tinkler Actor J D 1 1000015
Dan Bochart Actor Extreme Sports Punk #1 1 1000016
Mike Sheer Actor "I'm So High" Kid 1 1000017
Christopher Thompson Actor "Don't You Wanna Be Cool" Kid 1 1000018
Angelo Tsachouras Actor Mean Tollbooth Guy 1 1000019
Bobby Lee Actor Kenneth Park 1 1000021
Dov Tiefenbach Actor Hippie Student 1 1000022
Albert Howell Actor Security Guard 1 1000023
Errol Sitahal Actor Dr Patel 1 1000024
Shaun Majumder Actor Saikat Patel 1 1000025
Boyd Banks Actor ER Patient 1 1000026
Malin Akerman Actor Liane 1 1000027
Rick Sood Actor Indian Cashier 1 1000028
Sandy Bevans Actor Officer Palumbo 1 1000029
Gary Williams Actor Tarik 1 1000030
Brad BorBridge Actor Officer Martone 1 1000031
Frank Spadone Actor Officer Reilly 1 1000032
Jordan Prentice Actor Giant Bag of Weed 1 1000033
Gary Archibald Actor Nathaniel Brooks 1 1000034
John Boylan Actor Officer Brucks 1 1000035
Daniel Warry-Smith Actor White Castle Teenager 1 1000036
Thea Andrews Actor Female Anchor 1 1000037
Danny Leiner Director n/a 2 2000001
Greg Shapiro Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nathan Kahane Producer n/a 3 3000002
Carsten Lorenz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Joe Drake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Hanno Huth Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
David Brewington Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Luke Ryan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
James Stern Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
J Dale Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Jim Miller Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Jon Hurwitz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Hayden Schlossberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Victoria Harding Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Charlie Zelben Unit Manager (New Jersey Unit) 120832 5000002
Michael Robertson Production Supervisor Hang Gliding Supervisor(Hang Glider Unit) 307 5000003
Peter Pastorelli Line Producer (New Jersey Unit) 161 5000004
Kevin Lafferty Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Laurie Mirsky Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000006
Pierre Ouellet Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Jennifer Kiefaber Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000008
Kareen Glynn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Jennifer Haufler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Michael Crain Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000011
Jack Schuster Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Eardley Wilmot Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Joe Demarie Location Manager (New Jersey Unit) 193 5000014
Lisa Burling Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Lori Roussell Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Robert Ferguson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Cristin Cornett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Catherine Crawford Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Mark Logan Location Scout n/a 311 5000020
Kyle O'Connor Location Scout n/a 311 5000021
James Duffy Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000022
Rick Gagnon Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000023
Igor Zambeli Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000024
Lindsay Hoffman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Warner Strauss Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Craig McLaren Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Bruce Johnson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Eric Moynier Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Brian Heller Director of Photography (New Jersey Unit) 120780 6000003
Mark Willis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Deanna Cadette Camera Operator Second Assistant Camera Operator 239 6000005
Andy Chmura Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Gilles Corbeil Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Christopher Ball Camera Operator (Hang Glider Unit) 239 6000008
Kevin Neshevich Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000009
Kevin LeBlanc Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Mat Gladu Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Sophie Giraud Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000012
Reni Hoz Focus Puller n/a 332 6000013
Peter Battistone Focus Puller "B" Camera Focus Puller 332 6000014
Mato Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Mir Afdasta Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000016
Joe Christofori Camera Assistant (New Jersey Unit) 120867 6000017
Jeff Betancourt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Teri Dorman Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Denise Horta Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Mark Scovil Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jeffrey Jamison Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Steve Corcoran Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
David Kitay Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Kim Blackburn-Bowen Music Music Clearances 120781 8000002
David Kitay Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Jojo Villanueva Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Brian Richards Music Editor Supervising Music Editor 214 8000005
Peter Dirado Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Mark Skillingberg Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Dan Wallin Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Kris Schin Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000010
Michael Herrera Song ("Chick Magnet") 120859 8000011
Ali Theodore Song ("Ridin") 120859 8000013
Zach Danziger Song ("Ridin") 120859 8000014
Tim Lefeve Song ("Ridin") 120859 8000015
Henry Hey Song ("Ridin") 120859 8000016
M Goias Song ("Camel Toe") 120859 8000017
K Grady Song ("Camel Toe") 120859 8000018
Will.i.am Song ("Let's Get Retarded") 120859 8000019
Allan Pineda Song ("Let's Get Retarded") 120859 8000020
Jaime Gomez Song ("Let's Get Retarded") 120859 8000021
Terence Yoshiaki Song ("Let's Get Retarded") 120859 8000022
Mike Fratantuno Song ("Let's Get Retarded") 120859 8000023
George Pajon Song ("Let's Get Retarded") 120859 8000024
Joe Valiente Song ("Fall In Line") 120859 8000025
Daniel Patterson Song ("Fall In Line") 120859 8000026
Jim Woodling Song ("Fall In Line") 120859 8000027
Gideon Black Song ("Rock To The Rhythm") 120859 8000028
Jason Robinowitz Song ("Rock To The Rhythm") 120859 8000029
Ali Theodore Song ("Faraway") 120859 8000030
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Faraway") 120859 8000031
Eric Speier Song ("Mariachi Speier") 120859 8000032
Gideon Black Song ("Click Click Pow") 120859 8000033
Nick Black Song ("Click Click Pow") 120859 8000034
Colten Fisher Song ("Click Click Pow") 120859 8000035
Anthony Anderson Song ("Dance Of The Warrior") 120859 8000036
Stephan Gaines Song ("Dance Of The Warrior") 120859 8000037
Pallo Peacock Song ("Dance Of The Warrior") 120859 8000038
E Newman Song ("Rock Your Body 2004") 120859 8000039
Robert Clivilles Song ("Rock Your Body 2004") 120859 8000040
M Perez Song ("Rock Your Body 2004") 120859 8000041
Victor Matos Song ("Rock Your Body 2004") 120859 8000042
David Hilker Song ("Looking For Bueno") 120859 8000043
John Costello Song ("Looking For Bueno") 120859 8000044
Jeffrey Freundlich Song ("Looking For Bueno") 120859 8000045
Joe Valiente Song ("Same Ole Song") 120859 8000046
Daniel Patterson Song ("Same Ole Song") 120859 8000047
Jim Woodling Song ("Same Ole Song") 120859 8000048
Daniel May Song ("Girl From Ypsilanti") 120859 8000049
D Black Song ("Gangsta Gangsta") 120859 8000050
Jamie O'Neal Song ("Gangsta Gangsta") 120859 8000051
Ann Wilson Song ("Crazy On You") 120859 8000052
Nancy Wilson Song ("Crazy On You") 120859 8000053
Roger Fisher Song ("Crazy On You") 120859 8000054
Matt Hirt Song ("On The Ganges") 120859 8000055
D Hill Song ("Ballin Boy") 120859 8000056
T Latimer Song ("Ballin Boy") 120859 8000057
Jim Steinman Song ("Total Eclipse Of The Heart") 120859 8000058
Amy Grant Song ("Baby Baby") 120859 8000059
Keith Thomas Song ("Baby Baby") 120859 8000060
Glen Ballard Song ("Hold On") 120859 8000061
Chynna Phillips Song ("Hold On") 120859 8000062
Carnie Wilson Song ("Hold On") 120859 8000063
Richard Strauss Song ("Hold On") 120859 8000064
Norman Whitfield Song ("I Wanna Get Next To You") 120859 8000065
86 & Classic Song Performer ("Ridin") 120788 8000066
Fannypack Song Performer ("Camel Toe") 120788 8000067
Black Eyed Peas Song Performer ("Let's Get Retarded") 120788 8000068
Nick Black Song Performer ("Rock To The Rhythm") 120788 8000070
Lexicon Song Performer ("Rock To The Rhythm") 120788 8000071
Dara Schindler Song Performer ("Faraway") 120788 8000072
Eric Speier Song Performer ("Mariachi Speier") 120788 8000073
Lexicon Song Performer ("Click Click Pow") 120788 8000074
Stagga Lee Song Performer ("Rock Your Body 2004") 120788 8000076
Marcus Scott Song Performer ("Looking For Bueno") 120788 8000077
Daniel May Song Performer ("Girl From Ypsilanti") 120788 8000079
Jamie O'Neal Song Performer ("Gangsta Gangsta") 120788 8000080
D Black Song Performer ("Gangsta Gangsta") 120788 8000081
Matt Hirt Song Performer ("On The Ganges") 120788 8000083
No Good Song Performer ("Ballin Boy") 120788 8000084
Nicki French Song Performer ("Total Eclipse Of The Heart") 120788 8000085
Amy Grant Song Performer ("Baby Baby") 120788 8000086
David Kitay Song Performer ("Hold On") 120788 8000088
Rose Royce Song Performer ("I Wanna Get Next To You") 120788 8000089
Steve Rosenzweig Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jeff Fruitman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bobby Sher Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Ryan Falkner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Brent Kelly Set Dresser Lead Set Dresser 197 9000005
Alexa Anthony Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Nitram Dass Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Jordan Kerner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Donnie Lamont Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
John Galbraith Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000010
Jason Herriott Painter n/a 200 9000011
Zoran Naumovski Painter n/a 200 9000012
Larry Saunders Painter n/a 200 9000013
Scott Herel Painter (Stefaniuk FX Studio) 200 9000014
Tom Thompson Dresser n/a 120967 9000015
Pam Mingo Concept Artist Resident Artist(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 120911 9000016
Jayne Couch Assistant Art Director First Assistant Art Director 315 9000017
Sara Mukherjee Assistant Art Director Second Assistant Art Director 315 9000018
Cynthia Chau Assistant Art Director Third Assistant Art Director 315 9000019
Deborah Gibson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Zana Ancerl Art Department Set Buyer 120843 9000021
Cassandra Kulukundis Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nicole Hilliard-Forde Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000002
Robin Cook Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000003
John Barba Casting Associate (U.S.) 160 10000004
Matthew Lemche Casting Assistant Canadian Casting Assistant 177 10000005
Megan Conacher Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Kim Conacher Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Bob Bowen Executive n/a 120806 11000001
Rob McEntegart Executive Executive Vice President, Business Affairs(Mandate Pictures) 120806 11000006
James Bunk Technical Advisor Systems Support(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 537 12000001
Eugene Fung Technical Advisor Systems Support(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 537 12000002
Andrew Ho Technical Advisor Systems Support(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 537 12000003
Costa Roussakis Technical Advisor Systems Support(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 537 12000004
John Shaw Technical Advisor Systems Support(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 537 12000005
Stephanie Lees Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Alex Kavanagh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Susan Exton-Stranks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Andrea Traunmueller Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Diane Mazur Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Candace Ornstein Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Shauna Llewellyn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Brenda Broer Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000008
Jennifer Lantz Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000009
Julie Munson Wardrobe (Stefaniuk FX Studio) 120823 13000010
Catherine Staltari Wardrobe (Stefaniuk FX Studio) 120823 13000011
Midori Nagai Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000012
Kim Harkness Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000013
Phillip Rogers ADR n/a 120912 14000001
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Jeff Kushner ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
Roy Seeger Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000004
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor Second Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000005
Carmen Flores de Tanis Assistant Sound Editor Third Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000006
James Stewart Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Michael Lyle Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Paul Silverstone Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Charlie King Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Robb Navrides Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Richard Weingart Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Kelly Vandever Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Jeff Kushner Sound Design n/a 120905 14000015
Jeff Kushner Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Jeff Kushner Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Suhail Kafity Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Eric Norris Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Kelly Wright Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Jeff Kushner Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000021
Mitch Holmes Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Ross Church Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Ross Church Grip n/a 365 15000003
Joey Jones Grip n/a 365 15000004
Yuri Sandler Grip n/a 365 15000005
Randy Brown Generator Operator n/a 363 15000006
Bob Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Doug Dixon Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Craig Wright Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Jonathon Brown Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Kelly Richardson Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Ramesh Yogendran Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Robin Lopes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Chris Toudy Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Mike Macaulay Best Boy n/a 120885 15000015
Brenda Kulvietis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Dina Valenzuela Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Keri Winters Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Ruben Winkler Entertainment Insurance Brokers) 120949 16000003
Greg Jones Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Ruben Winkler Entertainment Insurance Brokers) 120949 16000004
S. Stuckey Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Ruben Winkler Entertainment Insurance Brokers) 120949 16000005
Anthony Grosse Assistant Production Accountant First Assistant Production Accountant 120902 16000006
Kate Clark Assistant Production Accountant Second Assistant Production Accountant 120902 16000007
Steven Lewis Legal Counsel Production Counsel 120913 18000001
Heenan Blaikie Legal Services n/a 120857 18000002
Ron Stefaniuk Animatronics Animatronic Effects Supervisor(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 121102 19000001
Daniel Baker Animatronics Animatronic Effects Technician(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 121102 19000002
Chris Debney Animatronics Animatronic Effects Technician(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 121102 19000003
Dave Martin Animatronics Animatronic Effects Technician(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 121102 19000004
Allan Cooke Prosthetics n/a 120991 19000005
Matthew Galliford Prosthetics n/a 120991 19000006
Liz Moro Prosthetics n/a 120991 19000007
Shane Zander Prosthetics n/a 120991 19000008
Frank Meschkuleit Puppeteer Raccoon Puppeteer(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 682 19000009
Ron Stefaniuk Puppeteer Raccoon Puppeteer(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 682 19000010
Jamie Jones Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000011
Denis Messier Stunt Double Harold Stunt Double(Hang Glider Unit) 120980 19000012
Brittany Banks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Tom Farr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Jamie Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Kelly Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Patrick Mark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Jeffery Ong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Raymond Sammel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Mary Stevens Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
John Stoneham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Dave van Zeyl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Richard Parker Animal Wrangler Raccoon Wrangler 120863 20000001
Jane Conway Animal Wrangler Dog Wrangler 120863 20000002
Carole Precious Animal Wrangler Cheetah Wrangler 120863 20000003
Rick Fernandez Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Gord Craig Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000002
Craig Tovell Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Jamie Burke Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Tereza Radman Construction n/a 120900 21000005
Bret Culp Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kory Jones Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bret Culp Visual Effects Supervisor (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 249 23000003
Joseph Tori Visual Effects Supervisor (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 249 23000004
Kory Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Reality Check Studios) 249 23000005
Terry Whiteside Visual Effects Producer (Heavenspot) 243 23000006
Samara Melanson Visual Effects Producer (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 243 23000007
Danny Martinez Visual Effects Producer (Reality Check Studios) 243 23000008
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Adrian Dimond Visual Effects Lead Visual Effects Artist(Heavenspot) 419 23000010
Shant Jordan Visual Effects (Heavenspot) 419 23000011
Jeff Montray Visual Effects (Heavenspot) 419 23000012
Matt Oldfield Visual Effects (Heavenspot) 419 23000013
Sarah Ruddle Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Manager(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000014
Paul Arion Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000015
Mike Becki Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000016
Josh Clark Visual Effects n/a 419 23000017
Paul Deoliveira Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000018
Daniel Lee Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000019
Joel Skeete Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000020
Jay Stanners Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000021
Tim Townsend Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000022
Tracey Vaz Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000023
Alphonso Young Visual Effects (CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 419 23000024
Francisco Chaigneua Visual Effects Visual Effects Lead Artist(Reality Check Studios) 419 23000025
Andrew Heimbold Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000026
Steven Heimbold Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000027
Dave Pascuito Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000028
Will Rivera Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000029
Mike Romey Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000030
Leo Vezzali Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000031
Takeshi Yamaguchi Visual Effects (Reality Check Studios) 419 23000032
John LaForet Special Effects Coordinator (Performance Solutions) 241 23000033
Michael Gagnon Special Effects Special Effects Keyman 168 23000034
Tony Chapelle Special Effects Key Fabricator(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 168 23000035
Jane Edmonson Special Effects Key Fabricator(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 168 23000036
Devon Ostrom Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Design(Stefaniuk FX Studio) 121086 23000037
Matias Rivera Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000038
Mark Thomas-Stubbs Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Visual Effects Artist(CORE Digital Pictures Inc) 120960 23000039
Chevon Hicks Animator Design Director(Heavenspot) 483 23000040
Friday Myers Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Kenny Meinzinger Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Andrij Molodecky Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Tracy Gilmore Assistant (to Mr Dale) 120820 25000001
Robert Ferguson Assistant (to Mr Leiner) 120820 25000002
Patricia Rivera Assistant (to Mr Drake) 120820 25000003
Andrew Wahlquist Assistant (to Mr Kahane) 120820 25000004
Tobin Adams Assistant (to Mr Lorenz) 120820 25000005
Kalpen Modi Production Assistant (New Jersey Unit) 275 25000006
Shane Kitchener Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Dennis Kuss Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Jane Kim Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000009
Matt Shroyer Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000010
John McCaughey Transportation Picture Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000011
Terry Ingram Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000012
Eleanor Mendes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Peter Darian Pilot Hang Glider Pilot(Hang Glider Unit) 570 25000014
Armand Acchione Pilot Ultralight Pilot(Hang Glider Unit) 570 25000015
William Lishman Pilot Ultralight Pilot 570 25000016
Dolores Barbaric Driver n/a 273 25000017
Frank Petrie Driver n/a 273 25000018
Mary Petrie Driver n/a 273 25000019
Ted Procyshyn Driver n/a 273 25000020
Jim Ryder Driver n/a 273 25000021
David Snell Driver n/a 273 25000022
Jim Snell Driver n/a 273 25000023
Leslie Kavanagh Coordinator Truck Coordinator 528 25000024
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc) 120879 26000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc) 120879 26000002
Lisa Shamata Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Two likeable underdogs, Harold and Kumar, set out on a Friday night quest to satisfy their craving for White Castle hamburgers and end up on an epic journey of deep thoughts, deeper inhaling and a wild road trip as "un-PC" as it gets.