Graffiti Bridge (1990)

Graffiti Bridge
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Sequel, Musical
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Maria Lee Silver Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000010
Chris Weir Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000009
Amy Morris Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000011
Harald Danker Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000012
Matthew Quast Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000013
Christine Danielski Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
David A Arnold Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Martin Maryska Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000003
David Kulczycki Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Susan Dudeck Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Christopher Flick Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Patrick Cyccone Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000014
Dan Wallin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Celestyne Crofton Assistant Accountant production accountant assistant 120950 16000002
John Wolf Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Otis Sallid Choreographer choreography 120803 17000001
Kirk Johnson Choreographer choreography 120803 17000002
Jophery Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Tom Countryman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
John Burch Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000004
Robert Thirlwell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
Victor Korte Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Michael Moyer Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Peter J Donoghue Electrician bestboy electrician 450 15000003
Gerard Bonnette Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Allan Hart ADR Editor ADR editor supervisor 220 14000001
Peter Wise Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lynn Blumenthal Casting n/a 179 10000001
Gilbert Davison Supervisor security supervisor 120845 11000001
Helen Hyatt Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jim Shearon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Mike Lanham Lead Person leadman 120957 9000003
Jerry Wanek Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jim Young Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Kevin Nolting Music Editor music editor assistant 214 8000008
Matt Larsen Song Performer band crew chief technician 120788 8000009
Vance Lorenzini Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sara W Daubney-Kinney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Sister Daniels Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Deborah Lake Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Bethany McCalla Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Jeannie Holmes Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000013
Azzedine Alaia Wardrobe (Jill Jones) 120823 13000014
Donna Deisher Makeup n/a 353 13000010
Cheryl Nick Makeup n/a 353 13000009
David Maderich Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Phillip Carreon Hair hairstyles 120794 13000006
Earl Jones Hair hairstyles 120794 13000007
Andrea Morgan Hair hairstyles(Morris Day) 120794 13000008
Jophery Brown Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000002
Brad Orrison Stunt Man (motorcycle) 121002 19000003
Paul Balelo Property Master Assistant n/a 120975 25000020
Harry Brand Stand-In (Morris Day) 121015 25000019
Maureen Herman Production production aide 120824 25000021
Brick Mason Production production illustrator 120824 25000022
Charles Cochran Other light(light - sound and design t) 120795 26000001
Danette DePietro-Dykstra Stand-In (Ingrid Chavez) 121015 25000018
Jaimi Cavitt Stand-In (Prince) 121015 25000017
Phillip Billey Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Grant Hutchins Transportation n/a 120992 25000014
Kean Mayers Transportation n/a 120992 25000015
Robbie Paster Transportation n/a 120992 25000016
Jay Schwartz Other light(light - sound and design t) 120795 26000002
Mark Carlisle Other Vari light technician 120795 26000003
Hucky Austin Security n/a 120951 26000011
Mark Hanft Other first-aide 120795 26000010
Duane Nelson Security n/a 120951 26000012
Derick Henry Security n/a 120951 26000013
Randall Barton Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jill Willis Other public relations 120795 26000009
Eric West Mueller Other production secretary 120795 26000008
Dale Polansky Other Vari light technician 120795 26000004
Sal Greco Other technician engineer 120795 26000005
Robert Borm Other technician intern 120795 26000006
Abby Ruben Other production secretary 120795 26000007
Jeff Ferrero Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Andrew Von Bank Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Tom Flicke Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Michael Berglund Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Paul Murphy Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Chuck R Schulthies Jr. Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Paul Froid Effects Assistant technician assistant 120922 23000006
Jor Van Kline Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Sharon Birkebak Craft Service craft services 120903 22000002
Jaimi Cavitt Stunt Man (motorcycle) 121002 19000004
Janet Brady Stunt Man (Ingrid Chavez) 121002 19000005
Guy Mennano Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Caryn Countryman Craft Service craft services 120903 22000001
Douy Swofford Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000007
Marty Cusack Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Amy Rick Assistant (to Craig Rice) 120820 25000007
Darryl Johnston Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Shannon Thein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Guy Messenger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Steven Harding Assistant (to Peter MacDonald) 120820 25000006
Therese Stoulil Assistant (Prince Rogers Nelson) 120820 25000005
Wrye Martin Assistant script supervisor assistant 120820 25000001
Lou Eyrich Assistant (to Helen Hiatt) 120820 25000002
Mitch Mortenson Assistant technician engineer assistant 120820 25000003
Kimberly Dionne Assistant (to Otis Sallid) 120820 25000004
Ted Whitfield Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Bob Reddy Music keyboard technician 120781 8000005
Fred Steeles Actor Melody Cool Choir Member 1 1000034
Jevetta Steeles Actor Melody Cool Choir Member 1 1000033
Patrick Adams Actor George Clinton's Funkestra Member 1 1000035
Stevo Armani Actor George Clinton's Funkestra Member 1 1000036
Atlanta Bliss Actor George Clinton's Funkestra Member 1 1000037
Jearlyn Steele Actor Melody Cool Choir Member 1 1000032
J D Steeles Actor Melody Cool Choir Member 1 1000031
Monique Mannen Actor Glam Slam Dancer 1 1000027
David Robertson Actor Glam Slam Dancer 1 1000028
Rocky Santo Actor Glam Slam Dancer 1 1000029
Jonathan Webb Actor Glam Slam Dancer