Alfie (2004)

Alfie
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Romantic Comedy, Remake
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dave Stewart Song ("Wicked Time") 120859 8000024
Mick Jagger Song Performer n/a 120788 8000084
Mick Jagger Song ("Wicked Time") 120859 8000023
Dave Stewart Song Performer n/a 120788 8000085
Joss Stone Song Performer ("Alfie") 120788 8000086
Samuel Stewart Song ("Dudley's World") 120859 8000029
Rory O'Donnell Song ("Dudley's World") 120859 8000030
The Louis Vause Orchestra Song Performer ("In The Cool, Cool, Cool Of The Evening") 120788 8000108
William Cameron Song ("Dudley's World") 120859 8000028
Michael Deegan Song ("Dudley's World") 120859 8000031
Bill Naughton Source Material (from screenplay: "Alfie") 120786 4000003
Burt Bacharach Song ("Alfie") 120859 8000020
Hal David Song ("Alfie") 120859 8000021
Charles Shyer Song ("Darkness Of Your Love") 120859 8000046
Dumstruk Song Performer ("Dudley's World") 120788 8000090
James C Walsh Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Jay Fortune Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000018
Robert Fowle Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000020
David McAllister Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000022
James McMillan Grip First Company Grip 365 15000021
Mark Melendez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
John Robinson Grip First Company Grip 365 15000019
Simon Lucas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Dave Brennon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Paul Kemp Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000007
Terrence Laron Burke Grip n/a 365 15000023
John S Robertson Rigging Electrician Supervising Rigger 120958 15000011
John Flanagen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Gregory Farrell Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000013
James Malone Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Dennis Malone Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Brian McGivern Generator Operator n/a 363 15000029
Sam Okell Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000040
Tom Dolan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000039
William Tracey Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000038
Andy Long Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000037
Mirek Stiles Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000041
Robert Kocourek Accountant Financial Controller 120802 16000001
Helen Seery Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000005
Shirley Proctor Auditor n/a 120886 16000004
Karen Birtchnell Auditor n/a 120886 16000003
Beryl Brown Auditor n/a 120886 16000002
Brad Goss Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000036
Brian MacLean Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Chris Vaccaro Grip n/a 365 15000028
James C McMillan Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000027
Lamont Crawford Grip n/a 365 15000026
Anthony Cox Grip n/a 365 15000025
Martin Welland Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Roy Rowlands Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Bryan Dolan Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Tony Burnes Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Jim Wall Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Devine Cox Grip n/a 365 15000024
Craig Vaccaro Rigging Grip First Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000005
Eileen Kastner-Delago Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Kelly Marazzi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Johnnie Sapong Hair Stylist Hair Style Designer(for Mr. Law) 120799 13000010
Sallie Jaye Hair Stylist (to Mr. Law) 120799 13000009
Joanna Jenkins Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Sallie Jaye Makeup Artist (to Mr. Law) 120801 13000013
Kate Lee Makeup Artist (to Ms. Tomei) 120801 13000014
Dan Grace Wardrobe Dresser Dresser(to Mr. Law) 121054 13000018
Joseph Cigliano Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000017
Terry Wells Wardrobe Chargehand Dresser 120823 13000016
Marilyn Carbone Makeup Artist (to Ms. Sarandon) 120801 13000015
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Josie Martin Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Bruce A. Block Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Steve F.B. Smith Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Rosalie Clayton Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Cathy Weiner Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Nina Gold Casting n/a 179 10000002
Judith Windsor Dialect Coach Voice and Dialect Coach 666 12000003
Joaquin Ballabriga Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Philip Goldsworthy Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Faith Thomas Costumer Chief Costumer 120880 13000004
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Alexis Scott Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000019
Lynne Curtis Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000020
Ben Barker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
David Crozier Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000017
Christopher Ackland Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Michael Wabro Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Karl Wasserman Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000013
Drew Kunin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
John Pitt Rigging Grip Chief Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Tina Ellis Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000006
Ian Pape Rigging Grip On-Set Rigger 120944 15000004
Ross Slater Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Dave Fox Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
John Casali Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000012
Matthew Gough Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Alexandra Raveane Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Mark Goodermote Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Andy Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Susan French ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Janna Notick Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000021
Peter Burgess Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
David Tyler Foley Recordist Assistant Foley Recorder 225 14000009
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000008
Harry Barnes Foley Editor n/a 221 14000007
Nick Vaccaro Rigging Grip Second Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000006
Litza Bixler Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Mark Edlitz Assistant (to Ms. Sarandon) 120820 25000011
Jemma Kearney Assistant (to Ms. Sarandon) 120820 25000012
Christina Rice Assistant (to Ms. Tomei) 120820 25000010
Ben Jackson Assistant (to Mr. Law) 120820 25000009
Heather Dixon Assistant (to Mr. Daniel) 120820 25000008
Lucy Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Matthew Jenkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Natasha Llewelyn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Emma McGettrick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Sharn Sharma Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Sarah Lewis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Julia Patkos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Chris Palmer Assistant (to Mr. Daniel) 120820 25000007
James Bolton Assistant (to Ms. Phillips) 120820 25000006
Micky Swift Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000008
John Moore Props n/a 120817 24000009
John Botton Props Dressing Props 120817 24000007
Mark Kimber Props Chargehand Dresser 120817 24000006
Kevin Wheeler Props Supervising Props 120817 24000005
Debbie R Wilson Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000010
Geoff Watson Assistant (to Mr. Shyer) 120820 25000001
Michael O'Connor Assistant (to Ms. Pope) 120820 25000005
Jeanette Agaronoff Assistant (to Ms. Pope) 120820 25000004
Hallie Meyers-Shyer Assistant (to Mr. Shyer) 120820 25000003
Natasha Marsh Assistant (to Mr. Shyer) 120820 25000002
Dan Elefante Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Tom Graziano Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Brian Webb Production Supervising Stagehand 120824 25000038
Pat Honan Production On-Set Stagehand 120824 25000039
Michael Webb Production Supervising Stagehand 120824 25000037
Jacq Donegan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000036
Ilana Lifshitz Production Secretary n/a 367 25000035
Jennifer Alex Nickason Production Production Buyer 120824 25000040
Lisa Gardner Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Susan D'Arcy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Peter J Silbermann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
JP Sarni Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Kathy Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Angela Pyle Production Secretary n/a 367 25000034
Michael Fennimore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000033
Aneikit Bonnel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
James Feldman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Valerie Evering Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Adam Greene Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jennifer Corley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Nate Grubb Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Matt Lake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Kristopher Keefe Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000032
Kevin Keefe Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000030
Kathleen Rodriguez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Karen Kates Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Martin Lasowitz Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Leslie Hall Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000003
Roy Hansford Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000004
David "Ned" Kelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Ciaran Donnelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Dave Pearce Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000005
Brian Neighbour Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000006
Martin Bernstein Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000010
Julia Castle Construction Constrution Buyer 120900 21000011
Tim Main Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Alan Chesters Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000008
Martin Duffy Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000007
William Kruschwitz Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jay Spadaro Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Nicole Callender Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Douglas Crosby Stunts n/a 240 19000002
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mindy Marin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Bob Colletti Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Terry Serpico Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Janet Paparazzo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Adam Aitken Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Jim Taylor Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Kathy Wise Software Engineer Digital I/O(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 121071 23000014
Alan Payne Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000015
Monica Summerville Titles Montage and Titles Designer 120825 23000013
Mel Agace Titles Montage and Titles Designer 120825 23000012
Keith Devlin Titles and Opticals Sequence Supervisor(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 121075 23000011
Dani Cohen Digital Effects Artist 2D Compositor(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 120960 23000016
Kirsty Lawlor Digital Effects Artist 2D Compositor(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 120960 23000017
Danny Hunter Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Michael Jortner Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Christoph Schinko 3-D Animator 3D Animation(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 120933 23000019
Ben Turner Digital Effects Artist 2D Compositor(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 120960 23000018
J C Brotherhood Special Effects Coordinator (New York) 241 23000010
Mervin Loynes Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000009
Sue Rowe Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite LTD/Europe) 249 23000001
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Ray Roffe Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000016
Ian Burrows Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000015
Adrian Aitken Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite LTD/Europe) 243 23000003
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Production Executive(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 243 23000004
Lorraine Johnson Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 419 23000008
John Benn Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Cinesite LTD/Europe) 419 23000007
Chris Jordan Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Matthew Adams Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermeditate Producer 243 23000005
Richard Mancuso Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000007
Roman Greller Dresser Set Dresser 120967 9000026
Andrew Casey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Vincent McGahon Steadicam Operator Steadicam/"B" Camera Operator 232 6000004
Lukasz Jogalla Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ashley Rowe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jason Farrar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Andrew Casey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Stephen Lee Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000006
Iain Struthers Photography "B" First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000010
John Evans Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Ian Clark Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Martin Joy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Teresa Darby Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Patty Carey Perazzo Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Bill Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Joseph M Aspromonti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Libbie Barr Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Deryn Stafford Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Wendy Mooradian Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Eve Petcher Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Gianna DeGiulio DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000015
Meryl Emmerton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Joanne Lee Photography "B" Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000011
David Appleby Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Chris Womack Assistant Editor Assistant Editor/Film and VFX 203 7000007
Mark Lane Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jonathan Taylor Assistant Editor Assistant Editor/Avid 203 7000006
Lisa Mantoux Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Jason Wheeler Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Mick Jagger Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dave Stewart Music n/a 120781 8000002
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000006
Tony Stanton Music Music Preparation 120781 8000005
Ned Douglas Music Music Programmer 120781 8000004
John Powell Music n/a 120781 8000003
Max Hoskins Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Robert Gordon On-Line Editor Digital On-Line Assembly 120811 7000002
Christopher Raymond Photography B Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000016
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Photography B First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000015
Rod Calarco Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000014
Norbert Shoerner Photography Nikki Montage Shot 120835 6000013
George Motz Photography Additional Photography 120835 6000017
Melinda Sue Gordon Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000018
Padraic McKinley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kevin Horsewood Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000021
Joe Morrone Loader Film Loader 120956 6000020
Phil Knott Photography Main Titles Photographer 120835 6000019
Ben Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Katherine LaNasa Actor Uta 1 1000017
Claudette Mink Actor Bitter Girl 1 1000018
Sam Vincenti Actor Felix 1 1000016
Tara Summers Actor Carol 1 1000015
Jo Yang Actor Mrs. Wing 1 1000014
Anouska De Georgiou Actor Tonya 1 1000019
Anastasia Griffith Actor Chyna 1 1000020
Sondra James Actor Mrs. Liberman 1 1000024
Veronica Clifford Actor Waiting Room Nurse 1 1000023
Jefferson Mays Actor Dr. Miranda Kulp 1 1000022
Deborah Lynn-Shyer Actor Pretty Teacher 1 1000021
Max Morris Actor Max 1 1000013
Kevin Rahm Actor Terry 1 1000012
Jane Krakowski Actor Dorie 1 1000005
Nia Long Actor Lonette 1 1000004
Omar Epps Actor Marlon 1 1000003
Marisa Tomei Actor Julie 1 1000002
Sienna Miller Actor Nikki 1 1000006
Susan Sarandon Actor Lizzie 1 1000007
Jeff Harding Actor Phil 1 1000011
Graydon Carter Actor Wes 1 1000010
Gedde Watanabe Actor Wing 1 1000009
Renee Taylor Actor Lu Schnitman 1 1000008
Dick La Tessa Actor Joe 1 1000025
Steven Morphew Actor Waldorf Doorman 1 1000026
Sean Daniel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Charles Shyer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Diana Phillips Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Elaine Pope Producer n/a 3 3000002
Charles Shyer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Elaine Pope Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Cecilia Kate Roque Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Cliff Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Richard Hewitt Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Donna Grey Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Diana Phillips Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Charles Shyer Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Brooke Actor Flower Shop Proprietor 1 1000037
Ben Jackson Actor Bright Young Things 1 1000030
Martha Cope Actor Bright Young Things 1 1000029
Edward Hogg Actor Bright Young Things 1 1000028
Finlay Robertson Actor Bright Young Things 1 1000027
Charlotte Moore Actor New Year's Eve Singer 1 1000031
Cosima Shaw Actor New Year's Eve Stunner 1 1000032
Stephen Gaghan Actor Adam 1 1000036
Saidah Ekulona Actor Gilda, the Receptionist 1 1000035
Gil Williams Actor Elvis, the Doorman 1 1000034
Marjan Neshat Actor Traffic Cop 1 1000033
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Justine Angus Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
The Righteous Brothers Song Performer ("Unchained Melody") 120788 8000113
Sophie Becher Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Michel Legrand Song Performer ("Let's Play Something Else") 120788 8000111
The Buddy Rich Band Song Performer ("The Beat Goes On") 120788 8000110
Mary Carewe Song Performer Song("In The Cool, Cool, Cool Of The Evening") 120788 8000107
Penny Crawford Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ellen Christiansen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Joanna Foley Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Marc Homes Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Alan Gilmore Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Ricky Eyres Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000004
The Uniques Song Performer ("Merry Christmas, Darling") 120788 8000106
Wyclef Jean Song Performer ("Baby") 120788 8000105
The Impressions Song Performer ("Woman's Got Soul") 120788 8000095
Gary "Mudbone" Cooper Song Performer ("Darkness Of Your Love") 120788 8000094
The Skatalites Song Performer ("Eastern Standard Time") 120788 8000093
Carina Round Song Performer ("Gunshot") 120788 8000092
Teddy Pendergrass Song Performer ("Love T.K.O.") 120788 8000096
The Isley Brothers Song Performer ("For The Love Of You") 120788 8000097
Ann Peebles Song Performer ("I Can't Stand The Rain") 120788 8000104
The Beach Boys Song Performer ("Little Saint Nick") 120788 8000103
Claudia Fontaine Song Performer ("That Friend Of Mine") 120788 8000100
NERD Song Performer ("Don't Worry About It") 120788 8000098
Suttirat Larlarb Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Mark Bristol Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Robert W Carpenter Dresser Set Dresser 120967 9000025
Jude Law Actor Alfie 1 1000001
Joe Taglairino Dresser On-Set Dresser 120967 9000024
Ashley Winter Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000023
Charles Leatherland Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000022
Alija Sehapovic Dresser Set Dresser 120967 9000027
Greg Sullivan Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000028
Rosanna Westwood Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Adam Stockhausen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Phil Sykes Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Michael Kelm Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000029
Timothy Metzger Lead Person n/a 120957 9000021
Eddie Wolstonecroft Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000020
Michael Gunner Painter n/a 200 9000013
Jessie Walker Scenery On-Set Scenic 121106 9000012
Constance Kozelek Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000011
Harvey Goldberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Steve Williamson Painter n/a 200 9000014
John Watts Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000015
Ian Zawadzki Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000019
Malcolm Keane Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000018
David Thompson Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000017
David Mears Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000016
Nadirah "Nadz" Seid Song Performer ("Wicked Time") 120788 8000089
UnAmerican Song Performer ("Starting A Revolution") 120788 8000087
Lloyd Brivett Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000038
Don Drummond Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000039
Roland Alfonso Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000037
Carina Round Song ("Gunshot") 120859 8000036
Nadirah "Nadz" Seid Song ("Wicked Time") 120859 8000025
Jerome Haynes Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000040
Ferron Knibb Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000041
Lester Sterling Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000045
Johnny Moore Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000044
Donat Mittoo Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000043
Tommy McCook Song ("Eastern Standard Time") 120859 8000042
Steve McEwan Song ("Starting A Revolution") 120859 8000022
Dan Lerner Score Recording Additional Music Programming and Recording 120840 8000019
James Shearman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
cliff Masterson Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Nick Ingman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Gavyn Wright Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000009
Stephen McLaughlin Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000013
Peter Cobbin Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000014
David Tickle Score Recording n/a 120840 8000018
Peter Cobbin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000017
Stephen McLaughlin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000016
David Tickle Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000015
Gary "Mudbone" Cooper Song ("Darkness Of Your Love") 120859 8000048
Curtis Mayfield Song ("Woman's Got Soul") 120859 8000049
John Walsh Song ("Merry Christmas, Darling") 120859 8000071
Sheldon Harris Song ("Baby") 120859 8000070
Jerry Duplessis Song ("Baby") 120859 8000069
Wyclef Jean Song ("Baby") 120859 8000068
Hoagy Carmichael Song ("In The Cool, Cool, Cool Of The Evening") 120859 8000072
John Mercer Song ("In The Cool, Cool, Cool Of The Evening") 120859 8000073
Hy Zaret Song ("Unchained Melody") 120859 8000079
Alex North Song ("Unchained Melody") 120859 8000078
Michel Legrand Song ("Let's Play Something Else") 120859 8000075
Sonny Bono Song ("The Beat Goes On") 120859 8000074
Donald Bryant Song ("I Can't Stand The Rain") 120859 8000067
Bernard Miller Song ("I Can't Stand The Rain") 120859 8000066
The Isley Brothers Song ("For The Love Of You") 120859 8000053
Gip Noble Song ("Love T.K.O.") 120859 8000052
Linda Womack Song ("Love T.K.O.") 120859 8000051
Cecil Womack Song ("Love T.K.O.") 120859 8000050
Chris Jasper Song ("For The Love Of You") 120859 8000054
Pharrell Williams Song ("Don't Worry About It") 120859 8000055
Ann Peebles Song ("I Can't Stand The Rain") 120859 8000065
Mike Love Song ("Little Saint Nick") 120859 8000064
Brian Wilson Song ("Little Saint Nick") 120859 8000063
Chad Hugo Song ("Don't Worry About It") 120859 8000056
Eva Radke Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000033
Synopsis
Alfie Elkins is a philosophical womanizer who is forced to question his seemingly carefree existence. Ultimately, his freewheeling lifestlye begins to slowly unravel.