Blade: Trinity (2004)

Blade: Trinity
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 54mins.
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Horror
Keywords Blade (franchise), comic book, vampire
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
RZA Song ("Thirsty") 120859 8000029
RZA Music Producer ("When The Guns Come Out") 323 8000019
Scott Kirkland Song ("Starting Over") 120859 8000049
Ken Jordan Song ("Starting Over") 120859 8000048
The Crystal Method Song Performer ("Starting Over") 120788 8000077
Lou Reed Song ("Fatal") 120859 8000039
Ryan Moroz Transportation Captain (Car Chase Unit) 272 25000022
Robert Howes Song ("Velocity Shift") 120859 8000031
Overseer Song Performer ("Velocity Shift") 120788 8000069
Steve Kullback Visual Effects Producer (Milne FX) 243 23000019
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer (Digital Dimension) 243 23000014
Jerome Morin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Dimension) 243 23000013
Michael Morreale Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 243 23000018
Meredith Meyer-Nichols Visual Effects Producer (Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000015
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer (CafeFX Inc.) 243 23000017
Jeffrey T. Barnes Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(CafeFX Inc.) 243 23000016
Bonnie L. Kanner Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000020
Claudina Mercado Visual Effects Producer (Imaginary Forces) 243 23000023
Daniel Rubin Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000029
Taryn P Kelly Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Dimension) 419 23000028
Martin Hilke Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000030
Michael Cashore Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000031
Ryan Smolarek Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000032
Greg Baxter Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 419 23000027
Graham Hollins Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000026
Keith Bryant Visual Effects Producer (Imaginary Forces) 243 23000022
Joseph Conmy Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Paul M Wagner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000024
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor (CafeFX Inc.) 614 23000025
Cheryl Bainum Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hatch FX) 243 23000021
Dirk Callaerts Effects Supervisor 3D Services Supervisor(Belgium Team) 120866 23000009
Bebes Winterburne Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Lisa Ahlers Craft Service First Aid/Craft Service(Car Chase Unit) 120903 22000006
Trevor Sadler Craft Service Chef 120903 22000007
David Richard McGee Catering Chef(Car Chase Unit) 120954 22000008
Mike Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Candyman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Joe West Welder Ironworker 121059 21000049
Stephen Vance Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Barbara Foster Craft Service Chef 120903 22000001
Tracey MacLeod Craft Service Chef 120903 22000002
Robert Gibbs Catering Assistant Chef(Car Chase Unit) 120954 22000009
Joe Bauer Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Victor Dimichina Effects Supervisor Digital Imaging Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 120866 23000007
Nick Tesi Effects Supervisor 3D Scanning Supervisor for US Team(Eyetronics USA) 120866 23000008
Brian Fisher Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000033
Marc Prosemans Effects Supervisor 3D Modeling + Remesh(Belgium Team) 120866 23000010
David Ebner Effects Supervisor (CafeFX Inc.) 120866 23000006
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000005
Benoit Girard Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 249 23000002
John Vegher Visual Effects Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots) 249 23000003
Scott Milne Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Milne FX) 249 23000004
Aivaras Grauzinis Effects Supervisor 3D Pipeline Integration(Belgium Team) 120866 23000011
James Coulter Visual Effects Senior TD(Digital Dimension) 419 23000038
Alex Cacciarelli Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000062
Randall E Luczak Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000063
Rachel Katz Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000064
Dan Carrington Visual Effects Compositor(Milne FX) 419 23000065
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000061
Robyn Cambell Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000060
Larry Thomas Visual Effects Data I/O(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000057
Phillip Palousek Visual Effects (Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000058
Roger Mocenigo Visual Effects Senior Compositor(Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 419 23000059
Peter "Beak" Cvijanovic Visual Effects Compositor(Milne FX) 419 23000066
Chris Howard Visual Effects Compositor(Milne FX) 419 23000067
Dominic Daigle Visual Effects Compositor(Hatch FX) 419 23000073
Mark Edwards Visual Effects (Hatch FX) 419 23000074
Justine Gerenstein Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor(Imaginary Forces) 419 23000075
Jennifer Donoghue Visual Effects Preview Tech 419 23000076
Franklin Cofod Visual Effects Line-Up/Editorial(Pixel Magic) 419 23000072
Brian Lamb Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Pixel Magic) 419 23000071
Alan Lateri Visual Effects Compositor(Milne FX) 419 23000068
Greg Paul Malone Visual Effects Compositor(Milne FX) 419 23000069
Kevin Fisher Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Pixel Magic) 419 23000070
Jack Wells Visual Effects Data I/O(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000056
Manuel H Guizar Visual Effects Matchmover(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000055
Edwin Braun Visual Effects Programmer(Cebas GmbH) 419 23000040
Markus Jakubietz Visual Effects Programmer(Cebas GmbH) 419 23000041
Joseph Boswell Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Digital Dimension) 419 23000042
Ian Sachs Visual Effects Programmer(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000043
Rifaat Dagher Visual Effects TD(Digital Dimension) 419 23000039
Brian Carlson Welder Ironworker 121059 21000048
Jeremy Appelbaum Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000035
Eric McAvoy Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000036
Dave Lockwood Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000037
Eric Schweickert Visual Effects Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000044
Tau Gerber Visual Effects Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000045
Votch Levi Visual Effects Compositor(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000051
Mike Fischer Visual Effects Compositor(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000052
Jeremy Cho Visual Effects Matchmover(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000053
Cory Redmond Visual Effects Matchmover(CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000054
Phillip Moses Visual Effects (CafeFX Inc.) 419 23000050
Ty Bardi Visual Effects Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000049
Kevin Bell Visual Effects Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000046
Louis Katz Visual Effects Lighting TD(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000047
Serena Naramore Visual Effects Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000048
Ken Stranahan Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Dimension) 419 23000034
elmer sorocan Welder Ironworker 121059 21000046
Lloyd Bateman Stunts n/a 240 19000025
James Bamford Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Anthony Moyer Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Aaron Au Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Brett Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Scott Ateah Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Leanne Buchanan Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Darryl Scheelar Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Rob Wilton Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Tom Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Steve Woodley Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Brian Tonomura Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Glenn Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Alain Chanoine Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Hugo Steele Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Mark Aisbett Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Keely Johnson Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000013
Les Bernstein Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121053 19000001
Mike Leben Motion Control (General Lift) 121053 19000002
Paul Maples Motion Control (General Lift) 121053 19000003
Marc Borja Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000012
catherine gordon Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000011
Jeff Behlendorf Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Laurie Cartwright Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000008
Juliana Selfridge Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000009
Sylvia Jang Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000010
Steve Sweetie Motion Control (General Lift) 121053 19000004
Chris Paxson Motion Control (General Lift) 121053 19000005
Ryan Ennis Stunt Coordinator Canadian Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000012
Chuck Jeffreys Stunt Coordinator Fight Choreographer 120804 19000013
Larry Lam Stunts Assistant Fight Coordinator 240 19000014
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Eddie Perez Stunt Coordinator Co-Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000011
Clay Fontenot Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Simon Alexander Motion Control Motion Control Video Assistant(General Lift) 121053 19000006
Alan Randall Motion Control (General Lift) 121053 19000007
Quinnie Martin Motion Control Motion Control Video Assistant(General Lift) 121053 19000008
Monique Venier Prosthetics Prosthetics Makeup Effects(Car Chase Unit) 120991 19000009
Tony Nikl Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Mark Dumas Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000003
Jon Jakubec Construction n/a 120900 21000031
Desi Brett Construction Laborer 120900 21000032
David Collins Construction Laborer 120900 21000033
Trevor Curley Construction Laborer 120900 21000034
mike farina Construction General Labor Foreman 120900 21000030
Chris Claridge Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000029
Rob Moser Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000025
doug parton Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000026
Andrew "Rowly" Rowland Construction Foreman Staff Shop Foreman 277 21000027
jim garcha Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000028
john higashitani Construction Laborer 120900 21000035
jeff jakubec Construction Laborer 120900 21000036
kenneth meisenbacher Welder Ironworker 121059 21000043
john payette Welder Ironworker 121059 21000044
garry reid Welder Ironworker 121059 21000045
Rory Cutler Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000077
david burch Welder Ironworker 121059 21000042
emerson thomas Construction Laborer 120900 21000041
jennifer langman Construction Laborer 120900 21000037
rohana roddick Construction Laborer 120900 21000038
eugene soga Construction Laborer 120900 21000039
shirley scott Construction Laborer 120900 21000040
Jim Hayes Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000024
Jack D Williams Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
douglas ham Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Joel Hansen Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Eric "Rico" Hargreaves Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Chris Hehn Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
timothy fehr Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Randy Casano Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Matt Clancy Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
John Beatty Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Tom Boon Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Joel Bradbrook Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Frank Hollinson Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Douglas Jang Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
gordon propp Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
tom scull Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Mark Stainthorpe Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
wayne stewert Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
George Perigo Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
ralph meyer Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Frank Janousek Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
sol lindsay Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
dean little Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Sam McMaster Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Vernon Winn Welder Ironworker 121059 21000047
Siegfried Stock Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000082
Shayne Wilson Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000004
Erik Andreasen Assistant (to Ms. Harris) 120820 25000005
Sean Goojha Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000006
Sean Cummings Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000007
Trevor Undi Assistant (to Mr. Snipes) 120820 25000003
Weatie Rosenlehner Assistant Assistant to Mr. Goyer(Vancouver) 120820 25000002
Jim LeBlanc Props (Car Chase Unit) 120817 24000006
Greg Allen Props (Car Chase Unit) 120817 24000007
Dinesh Gill Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000008
Glynis Lynn Assistant Assistant to Mr. Goyer(Los Angeles) 120820 25000001
Zahra Karmali Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Rick Kramer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Asha MacLeod Production Assistant (Car Chase Unit) 275 25000016
Todd Ireland Production Assistant (Car Chase Unit) 275 25000017
Ania Musiatowicz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Cy Peck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Troy W Carrington Production Assistant (Cinema Production Services Inc) 275 25000015
Rhonda Thompson Production Assistant (CafeFX Inc.) 275 25000014
Tashanna Ducharme Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Randy Kennedy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Candice Todesco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Kathi Galloway Production Assistant (CafeFX Inc.) 275 25000013
John Lavell Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Aaron Alexander Props Truck Propsman 120817 24000004
Andy Roberts 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000179
Victor Grant 3-D Artist 3-D Tracking(CafeFX Inc.) 120965 23000180
Mike Hardison 3-D Artist 3-D Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 120965 23000181
Clay Dale 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000182
Simon Chan 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000178
Carlos Anguiano 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000177
Elvin Ho 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000173
Benjamin Liu 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000174
Christian Zurcher 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000175
Travis Yohnke 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000176
Kevin Kipper 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000183
Andy Romaine 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000184
Charles Khoury 3-D Animator 3-D Digital Animation(Imaginary Forces) 120933 23000190
Donna Smith Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Andy Nieman Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Kenny Gibbs Props On Set Props 120817 24000003
Bryan Whitaker 3-D Animator (Milne FX) 120933 23000189
Travis Ross 3-D Artist (Eyetronics USA) 120965 23000188
Andrew C Whitelaw 3-D Artist 3-D Tracking(Hatch FX) 120965 23000185
Duane Rotkowski 3-D Artist (Eyetronics USA) 120965 23000186
Gustavo Robles 3-D Artist (Eyetronics USA) 120965 23000187
Tim Fortin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Steve Zsapka Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Nick Diomis Driver n/a 273 25000053
Terry Newton Driver n/a 273 25000054
Paul "Spike" Irvine Driver n/a 273 25000055
Paul Amenta Driver n/a 273 25000056
Russ Hardy Driver n/a 273 25000052
Scott Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000051
Chad Urquhart Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jim Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000048
Larry Tardiff Driver n/a 273 25000049
Gordon Heibein Driver n/a 273 25000050
John William Lewis Driver n/a 273 25000057
Terry Storey Driver n/a 273 25000058
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc) 120879 26000003
Tracey Shelley-Lavery Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000004
Ray Scalice Manager General Manager(Pixel Magic) 120827 28000001
Julia Frittaion Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc) 120879 26000002
Suzanne McGovern Other First Aid/Craft Service 120795 26000001
Al "Big" Baxter Driver n/a 273 25000059
Jack Wright Driver n/a 273 25000060
Marty Grohn Driver n/a 273 25000061
Andy Gilmore Driver Insert Car Driver(Car Chase Unit) 273 25000062
Bubba Ram Driver n/a 273 25000046
Erick Strandgaard Driver n/a 273 25000045
Adrian Diepold Set Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 371 25000030
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000031
Eddie Perez Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000032
Anthony Alvaro Production Secretary n/a 367 25000033
Warren Dinwoodie Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000029
Lennox Brown Stand-In (for Wesley Snipes) 121015 25000028
Harley J Ware Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
Mike Sassen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Ben Derrick Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000026
Bart Fisher Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000034
Joey Steele Production Production Resources 120824 25000035
Jim Filipone Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000041
Stanford A Davis Driver Personal Driver(For Mr. Snipes) 273 25000042
Jeffrey Eggleston Driver n/a 273 25000043
Grant D Bach Driver n/a 273 25000044
Shirley Smale Medic First Aid/Craft Service 120966 25000040
Troy Setter Office Production Assistant (Car Chase Unit) 120909 25000039
Craig Alexander Production Production Attorney 120824 25000036
Laura Caulfield Production Contract Administrator 120824 25000037
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000038
Mitch Gates 3-D Artist Digital Dimension(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000172
Allan McKay 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000171
Bob Hurrie Miniatures Miniature Producer(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000108
Dennis McHugh Miniatures Miniatures Director of Photography(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000109
Paul Guglielmo Miniatures Camera Assistant(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000110
Ned Martin Miniatures Camera Assistant(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000111
Michael Joyce Miniatures Miniature Supervisor(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000107
Dylan Gottlieb Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Giant Killer Robots) 120919 23000106
Sunwoo Chung Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Digital Dimension) 121082 23000102
Toby Newell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(CafeFX Inc.) 121082 23000103
Nic Spier Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(CafeFX Inc.) 121082 23000104
Joe Hoback Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(CafeFX Inc.) 121082 23000105
John Joyce Miniatures Video Assist(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000112
daniel toscano Miniatures Gaffer(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000113
Leah Hong Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000120
Patrick Flanagan Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000121
Jim Gorman Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000122
Nate Haggard Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000123
Anthony Huljev Miniatures Electrician(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000119
David Ghegan Miniatures Electrician(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000118
James Frohna Miniatures Gaffer(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000114
Dennis Skog Miniatures Best Boy Grip(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000115
Mark DeGeorge Miniatures Grip(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000116
David Gazzana Miniatures Best Boy Electric(Cinema Production Services Inc) 121083 23000117
Wade Ivy Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Digital Dimension) 121082 23000101
Tammy Sutton Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Lead(Digital Dimension) 121082 23000100
Dave McGuire Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000085
Dale Vrba Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000086
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000087
Cara Anderson Special Effects Special Effects Buyer/Office Assistant 168 23000088
Michael Bolan Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000084
Mark Obedinski Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000083
John Reynolds Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000079
Derek Heselton Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000080
Christopher Schreiber Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000081
Andrew Matthews Finance Manager Financial Advisor 120941 16000006
Steve Fox Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000089
Scott Pringle Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000090
Bradley Mullennix Animation Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Image Engine) 120918 23000096
Patrick Kalyn Animation Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Image Engine) 120918 23000097
Roy Erickson Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Pixel Magic) 121071 23000098
Dave Green Software Engineer Systems Technician(Pixel Magic) 121071 23000099
Akira Orikasa Animation Supervisor (CafeFX Inc.) 120918 23000095
Matthew Russell Special Effects Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 514 23000094
Laurence Wray Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000091
Kevin Stadnyk Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000092
Leann Harvey Special Effects Assistant Visual Effects Assistant 514 23000093
James D Hattin Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000124
Richard Kratt Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000125
Dori Arazi Animator (Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000155
Bill Haller Animator (Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000156
Michael Zack Huber Animator (Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000157
Jamee Houk Animator (Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000158
Sholaide Agunbiade Animator Matchmover(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000154
Michael Bomagat Animator Matchmover(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000153
Greg Gladstone Animator Technical Lead(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000149
Carl Kaphan Animator Technical Lead(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000150
Tobin Jones Animator Technical Lead(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000151
Mickael Coedel Animator Effects Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000152
Andy Tamandl Animator Matchmover(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000159
Greg Jonkajtys Animator (CafeFX Inc.) 483 23000160
Marion O Spates 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000167
Fred Haro 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000168
Justin Mitchell 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000169
Phi Tran 3-D Artist Discreet 3DS MAX Artist(Digital Dimension) 120965 23000170
Chris Beach 3-D Models 3-D Model Maker 120963 23000166
Joe Mangione Animator (Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 483 23000165
Gabriel Vargas Animator (CafeFX Inc.) 483 23000161
Danny Braet Animator (CafeFX Inc.) 483 23000162
Jeremy Oddo Animator (Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 483 23000163
Dan Wanket Animator (Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 483 23000164
Kristen Borges Background Painter Texture Painter(Giant Killer Robots) 121029 23000148
Jason Crosby CG Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 779 23000147
Everett Burrell Digital Effects (CafeFX Inc.) 345 23000132
Reid Paul Digital Effects (Pixel Magic) 345 23000133
Ahmet Ahmet Digital Effects Design And Art Direction(Imaginary Forces) 345 23000134
Gregory Arbit Digital Effects 3D Scanning Technician and Artist(Eyetronics USA) 345 23000135
David Zbriger Digital Effects Digital Asset Manager(Giant Killer Robots) 345 23000131
Andy Dill Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Imaginary Forces) 120960 23000130
John R McConnell Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000126
Brad Moylan Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000127
Kevin Struckman Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000128
Rod Basham Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Imaginary Forces) 120960 23000129
Leandro Visconti Compositing Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 120928 23000136
Deb Asch Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000137
Toshiyasu Otsuka Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000143
Andrew Dickinson Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000144
Sunit Parekh Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000145
Domenic Digiorgio Character Animation Character Rigger(CafeFX Inc.) 622 23000146
Jon Heckman Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000142
Rich McBride Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000141
Thomas L Hutchinson Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000138
August Meredith Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000139
Jason Galeon Compositing Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 120928 23000140
Wayne Szybunka Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000078
Karen Eisenstadt Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Matt Tichenor Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant(Car Chase Unit) 120867 6000036
Ian Levine Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant(Car Chase Unit) 120867 6000037
Sean Harding Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000038
Sean Elliott Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000039
Rusty Deluce Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant(Car Chase Unit) 120867 6000035
Steven Winslow Camera Equipment Wescam Camera Technician 121010 6000034
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000030
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000031
Bradley Reinke Color Digital Intermediate Supervisor 121024 6000032
Karen Graziani Color Digital Intermediate Supervisor 121024 6000033
Mark Weinhaupl Camera Assistant "A" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000040
Terry McEwen Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000041
Kira Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter (Kona Cutting) 556 7000004
Mindy L Elliott Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Seth Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Conrad Smart Editor n/a 172 7000002
Howard E Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Trevor Wiens Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000042
Aris Georgiopoulos Camera Assistant Splinter Camera First Assistant 120867 6000043
Stephen McKnight Camera Assistant Splinter Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000044
Dean Heselden Director of Photography DOP/"A" Camera Operator 120780 6000045
Frank Roman Colorist HD Preview Colorist 120920 6000029
Mike Sowa Colorist HD Preview Colorist 120920 6000028
craig fiske Steadicam Operator "B" Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000013
Alan B Cohen Assistant Camera "A" Camera First Assistant 233 6000014
Cary Lalonde Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000015
Elizabeth House Assistant Camera "B" Camera First Assistant 233 6000016
Wayne MacConnell Camera Operator Splinter Camera Operator 239 6000012
Marco Ciccone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Mark Chow Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Lou Gruzelier Camera Operator (Car Chase Unit) 239 6000008
Richard Wilson Camera Operator (Car Chase Unit) 239 6000009
Dale Jahraus Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Heidi Buecking Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000017
Dan Henshaw Assistant Camera "C" Camera First Assistant 233 6000018
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Car Chase Unit) 120899 6000025
Diyah Pera Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
vanessa adrascik Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000027
David Kurvers Video Playback n/a 505 6000023
Scott Simpson Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000022
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera "C" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000019
Jose William Manzano Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant(Car Chase Unit) 233 6000020
Michelle Hnilica Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000021
Kirk Moses Assistant Editor (Vancouver) 203 7000007
Melody Gehrman Assistant Editor (Vancouver) 203 7000008
Andre Johnson Song ("When The Guns Come Out") 120859 8000036
Earl Stevens Song ("When The Guns Come Out") 120859 8000037
Danny L Roberts Song ("Party In The Morgue (club mix)") 120859 8000041
Keith Thornton Song ("Party In The Morgue (club mix)") 120859 8000042
Narada Greenaway Song ("When The Guns Come Out") 120859 8000035
William Calhoun Song ("When The Guns Come Out") 120859 8000033
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000027
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000028
Keith Robinson Song ("Thirsty") 120859 8000030
David Hykes Song ("Rainbow Voice") 120859 8000032
Kia Jeffries Song ("Party In The Morgue (club mix)") 120859 8000043
Dennis Coles Song ("I Gotta Get Paid") 120859 8000044
Max Odell Song ("Hard Wax") 120859 8000055
Brett Parker Song ("Hard Wax") 120859 8000056
Antonio Hardy Song ("Hard Wax") 120859 8000057
Marlon Williams Song ("Hard Wax") 120859 8000058
Kool Keith Song ("Party In The Morgue (club mix)") 120859 8000053
Raekwon Song ("I Gotta Get Paid") 120859 8000052
Wesley Weston Song ("I Gotta Get Paid") 120859 8000046
Corey Woods Song ("I Gotta Get Paid") 120859 8000047
Andy Ellis Song ("This Blood") 120859 8000050
Paul Durham Song ("This Blood") 120859 8000051
Walt St. Johns Original Music n/a 120838 8000026
Stephen Coleman Original Music n/a 120838 8000025
RZA Music Arranger Strings Arranger("Fatal") 121019 8000007
Stephen Coleman Music Arranger Strings Arranger("Fatal") 121019 8000008
Stephen Coleman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000009
David Sabee Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Trevor Morris Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000006
Max Steiner Music ("Theme From A Summer Place") 120781 8000005
Ramin Djawadi Composer n/a 120836 8000001
RZA Composer n/a 120836 8000002
Gina Polcaster Music Music Production Services 120781 8000003
RZA Music Music Producer("Thirsty") 120781 8000004
Simon James Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Brian Valentino Music Engineer ProTools Engineer 120837 8000018
Robin Joseph Music Publisher Music Clearances 121111 8000022
George Drakoulias Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000023
Ramin Djawadi Original Music n/a 120838 8000024
Clay Duncan Music Engineer Score Programming 120837 8000017
Greg Vines Music Engineer Second Assistant Engineer 120837 8000016
Marvin Morris Music Editor Additional Music Editor 214 8000013
Jeremy Raub Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Jeff Biggers Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000015
Dean Heselden Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Gary Viola Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Kett Turton Actor Dingo 1 1000031
Cascy Beddow Actor Flick 1 1000032
Simon Pidgeon Actor Proof 1 1000033
Michael St John Smith Actor FBI Agent 1 1000034
Jordan Hoffart Actor Squid 1 1000030
Jill Krop Actor Reporter 1 1000029
Paul Wu Actor Ellingson 1 1000025
Kimani Ray Smith Actor Doh 1 1000026
Darren McGuire Actor Emond 1 1000027
Shannon Powell Actor Woman Bystander 1 1000028
Stephen Spender Actor Agent 1 1000035
Kwesi Ameyaw Actor Agent 1 1000036
Darryl Scheelar Actor Doctor 1 1000043
Camille Martinez Actor Hysterical Mother 1 1000044
Dawn Mander Actor Biomedica Technician 1 1000045
michelle stoll Actor Vance's Assistant 1 1000046
Justin Sain Actor Security Guard 1 1000042
John Ulmer Actor Security Guard 1 1000041
Alex Rae Actor Goth Guy Wannabe 1 1000037
Erica Cerra Actor Goth Vixen Wannabe 1 1000038
Garvin Cross Actor Hoop 1 1000039
Raymond Sammel Actor Security Guard 1 1000040
Francoise Yip Actor Virago 1 1000024
Steven McMichael Actor Denlinger 1 1000023
Natasha Lyonne Actor Sommerfield 1 1000008
James Remar Actor Ray Cumberland 1 1000009
Callum Keith Rennie Actor Asher Talos 1 1000010
John Michael Higgins Actor Dr Edgar Vance 1 1000011
Parker Posey Actor Danica Talos 1 1000007
Triple H Actor Jarko Grimwood 1 1000006
Ryan Reynolds Actor Hannibal King 1 1000002
Jessica Biel Actor Abigail Whistler 1 1000003
Kris Kristofferson Actor Whistler 1 1000004
Dominic Purcell Actor Drake 1 1000005
Patton Oswalt Actor Hedges 1 1000012
Eric Bogosian Actor Bentley Tittle 1 1000013
Christopher Heyerdahl Actor Caulder 1 1000019
John Ashker Actor Campbell 1 1000020
Scott Heindl Actor Gedge 1 1000021
Clay Cullen Actor Stone 1 1000022
Ron Selmour Actor Dex 1 1000018
Haili Page Actor Zoe 1 1000017
Mark Berry Actor Chief Martin Vreede 1 1000014
Paul Anthony Actor Wolfe 1 1000015
Michael Anthony Rawlins Actor Wilson Hale 1 1000016
David S. Goyer Director n/a 2 2000001
David S. Goyer Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Schluckebier Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000020
Nancy Carrow Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator Supervising Production Coordinator 162 5000022
Troy J Miller Production Coordinator (Imaginary Forces) 162 5000023
Natasha Young Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Amanda Alexander Script Supervisor (Car Chase Unit) 191 5000018
Michael C Young Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
John Dreyer Location Manager (Car Chase Unit) 193 5000015
Sarah Done Location Manager (Car Chase Unit) 193 5000016
Janet D Munro Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Juliet Verni Production Coordinator (Cinema Production Services Inc) 162 5000024
Helen Macomb Production Coordinator (Car Chase Unit) 162 5000025
Gabriel Beristain Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Steven Bernstein Director of Photography Additional Photography(Car Chase Unit) 120780 6000002
Attila Szalay Director of Photography (Car Chase Unit) 120780 6000003
Brian C Murphy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Sarah Done Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Sean Grant Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
brandon gowing Location Assistant Trainee Assistant Location Manager 120947 5000026
Leon Thomas Braun Location Assistant Key Location Production Assistant 120947 5000027
Denise Love Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Michael Johannson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Arthur C Schaefer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
David S. Goyer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marv Wolfman Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000002
Gene Colan Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000003
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Lynn Harris Producer n/a 3 3000002
Peter Frankfurt Producer n/a 3 3000003
Wesley Snipes Producer n/a 3 3000004
Avi Arad Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Arthur C Schaefer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
George Grieve Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Ryan Carpenter Assistant Director (Car Chase Unit) 163 5000008
David R Markowitz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Annabelle Wilczur Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Eddy Hardy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Brad Jubenvill Assistant Director (Car Chase Unit) 163 5000007
Brian Giddens Assistant Director (Car Chase Unit) 163 5000006
Peter Whyte Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000003
Cindy Smith Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000004
Lori Peterson Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000005
kyono Song ("Weapons of Mad Distortion") 120859 8000061
Scott Sherpe Song ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120859 8000062
Luisa Dal Magro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Alison Penhall Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000027
Rick Canelli ADR n/a 120912 14000001
melissa smith ADR n/a 120912 14000002
Mike Elizalde Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000025
Hayley Miller Makeup Artist (Car Chase Unit) 120801 13000024
Jill Bailey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Shauna Magrath Makeup Artist Tattoo/Makeup Artist 120801 13000021
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup Artist Makeup/Tattoo Artist(for Wesley Snipes) 120801 13000022
Sydney Silvert Makeup Artist (Car Chase Unit) 120801 13000023
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Mark Hensley ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000012
Skip Lievsay Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Aaron Glascock Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Oscar Mitt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Dave Griffiths Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Donald D Brown Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
bill ritter Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Engineer 120923 14000008
Lisa Love Makeup Artist Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000019
Susan O'Hara Key Costumer Key Set Costumer 351 13000018
Rob Miller Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000003
Suzanne Armstrong Costume Coordinator Costume Office Coordinator 120971 13000004
Laura Jean Shannon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Lisa Hache Costume Supervisor Costumes Set Supervisor(Car Chase Unit) 120895 13000006
Beverly A Moncrief Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000002
Nancy Duggan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Charles Land Consultant Archery Consultant 120784 12000001
Sandrine Pecher Consultant Technical Score Consultant 120784 12000002
Jeremy Levitan Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000003
Dan Kubat Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000004
Dawn Leigh Climie Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000007
Craig Anthony Costumer (For Wesley Snipes) 120880 13000008
Clifford R Booker Jr. Hair Stylist (for Wesley Snipes) 120799 13000014
Gerald Gibbons Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Danna Rutherford Hair Stylist (Car Chase Unit) 120799 13000016
Kandace Loewen Hair Stylist (Car Chase Unit) 120799 13000017
Anji Bemben Hair Stylist Key Hairstylist 120799 13000013
Patrick Gray Costumer Truck Costumer(Car Chase Unit) 120880 13000012
Andre Brouwer Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000009
Michelle Hunter Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000010
Susi Hill Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000011
Naan Spiess Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000015
Ezra Dweck Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Martin Haas Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Brent Ballard Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000021
Ron Bowen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Dean Schwingboth Best Boy Grip (Car Chase Unit) 265 15000023
Dave Riopel Dolly Grip (Car Chase Unit) 264 15000019
Paul Sheridan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Jase Tanner Generator Operator (Car Chase Unit) 363 15000014
Mick Gray Generator Operator n/a 363 15000015
Jeff Upton Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
Bill Kassis Gaffer (Car Chase Unit) 268 15000017
Tom Evans Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000024
Chris Cochrane Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000025
Wesley Snipes Actor Blade 1 1000001
Jon Davidson Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000002
Jill Antal Accountant Payroll 120802 16000003
Sharron Sever Accountant Accounting(CafeFX Inc.) 120802 16000004
Michael Mayo Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000031
Patrick Moore Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000030
Sean Davis Best Boy Electric Best Boy Lighting(Car Chase Unit) 259 15000026
Jesse Deacon Best Boy Electric Best Boy Lighting 259 15000027
Trevor Gray Best Boy Set Best Boy 120885 15000028
Ian Houghton Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000029
John Dines Generator Operator n/a 363 15000013
Robin Hall Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000012
Michael McGee Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Christopher Sidor Sound Recordist Re-Recordist 331 14000024
Aaron Glascock Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Curt Schulkey Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000026
Lindsay Bucknell Sound Mixer (Car Chase Unit) 230 14000022
Patrick Ramsay Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Stephen Hunter Flick Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
John Joseph Thomas Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
marvin wolowitz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Herb Dewaal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Cameron Beck Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000002
Igor Shtenz Grip Lead Man Grip 365 15000008
Gordon Tait Grip n/a 365 15000009
Grant Hamakawa Grip n/a 365 15000010
Darren McLean Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000011
Charlie Schultz Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Tom Kaczmarski Key Grip (Car Chase Unit) 263 15000006
cheryl hansen Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000003
Rod Newby Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Jim Hurford Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
John F X Walsh Music Executive Music Business Affairs Executive 121033 11000011
Lori Silfen Music Executive Music Business Affairs Executive 121033 11000010
Evan Webber Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Cheryl Marion Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Andrei Andrianko Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Sheila Millar Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Glenn Hiramatsu Art Director (CafeFX Inc.) 183 9000006
Tedd Kuchera Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jamie Jonassen Set Decorator Co-Set Decorator 165 9000003
Eric Fraser Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Patrick Banister Art Director n/a 183 9000005
James Doh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Paul Herndon Storyboard Artist (Pixel Liberation Front) 199 9000013
Brant Lindroos Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Miya Dube Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
clayton allen Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000022
Jack Larrue Set Dresser Set Decorating On Set Dresser(Car Chase Unit) 197 9000023
ocea ringrose Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Guy Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Adrian Van Vierson Storyboard Artist (Pixel Liberation Front) 199 9000014
Paul Goodwin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Tracy B Dunlop Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Chris Gorak Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lisa Richardson Music Editor Additional Music Editor 214 8000088
David Hykes Song Performer ("Rainbow Voice") 120788 8000070
WC Song Performer ("When The Guns Come Out") 120788 8000071
E-40 Song Performer ("When The Guns Come Out") 120788 8000072
RZA Song Performer ("Fatal") 120788 8000073
Black Keith Song Performer ("Thirsty") 120788 8000068
Russell "Dirt Mc Girt" Jones Song Performer ("Thirsty") 120788 8000067
Nolan Treolo Song ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120859 8000063
Matt Tennessen Song ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120859 8000064
Sam Vinz Song ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120859 8000065
Nicholas Zinkgraf Song ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120859 8000066
The Velvet Underground Song Performer ("Venus in Furs") 120788 8000074
Antoine Ageaoili Song Performer ("Party In The Morgue (club mix)") 120788 8000075
The Undatakerz Song Performer ("Party In The Morgue (club mix)") 120788 8000083
Manchild Song Performer ("Hard Way") 120788 8000084
Paris Texas Song Performer ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120788 8000086
Danny Saber Song Performer ("Bombs Away (Danny Saber Remix)") 120788 8000087
Christ Bearer of Northstar Song Performer ("When The Guns Come Out") 120788 8000081
P Dot Song Performer ("When The Guns Come Out") 120788 8000080
Lil Flip Song Performer ("I Gotta Get Paid") 120788 8000076
Black Lab Song Performer ("This Blood") 120788 8000078
Ghostface Killah Song Performer ("I Gotta Get Paid") 120788 8000079
Max Chickite Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Eileen Cunningham Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Ronnie Yeskel Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000002
Coreen Mayrs Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000003
Errin Clutton Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
rose goronzy Art Department Set Dec Office Coordinator 120843 9000054
Lin-Li Anne Lee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000053
Stephen Norrington Illustrator n/a 600 9000049
martin emond Illustrator n/a 600 9000050
TyRuben Ellingson Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000051
Nancy Ford Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000052
Josephine Ochej Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Lesley Anne Hilts Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Derry Frost Head of Production (Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.) 120889 11000006
Leon Dudevoir Production Executive n/a 118216 11000007
Paul Broucek Music Executive Executive in Charge of Music 121033 11000008
Bob Bowen Music Executive n/a 121033 11000009
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000005
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Visual Effects 120791 11000004
Mimi Medel Executive Visual Effects Executive 120806 11000001
Paul Prokop Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000002
Jody Levin Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Post Production 120791 11000003
Kevin Llewellyn Illustrator n/a 600 9000048
ricardo sandoval Illustrator n/a 600 9000047
graham crossley Painter n/a 200 9000032
Keith Gow Painter n/a 200 9000033
jody lavoie Painter n/a 200 9000034
derek mcdonald Painter n/a 200 9000035
Noel Burke-Gaffney Painter n/a 200 9000031
Raymond Alley Painter n/a 200 9000030
Sean Lavoie Painter n/a 200 9000026
Vern Lavoie Painter n/a 200 9000027
Joe Wilmott Painter n/a 200 9000028
David Pirrie Painter n/a 200 9000029
Jerry McLaughlin Painter n/a 200 9000036
L R Kitsul Painter n/a 200 9000037
Michael Schaeffer Model Maker (Cinema Production Services Inc) 121081 9000043
Carl Horner Jr. Model Maker (Cinema Production Services Inc) 121081 9000044
Perry Battista Leadman n/a 433 9000045
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Frederick "Trey" Ollman Model Maker (Cinema Production Services Inc) 121081 9000042
Andrew Ryder Painter (Cinema Production Services Inc) 200 9000041
joseph montague Painter n/a 200 9000038
Joe Riley Painter n/a 200 9000039
rory sullivan Painter n/a 200 9000040
Ginger Joyce Accountant (Cinema Production Services Inc) 120802 16000005
Synopsis
Deep in a remote desert, vampire leaders are resurrecting Dracula, the horrific creature who spawned their race. Now known as Drake, this awesome vampire has unique powers that allow him to exist in daylight. To make things even more difficult for Blade, the vampiric leadership launches a smear campaign against him, targeting him as a murderous monster and sending the FBI after him. After Blade and his mentor, Whistler, have an explosive showdown with FBI agent Cumberland and his men, it's evident that the Daywalker will need some assistance. Blade reluctantly teams up with the Nightstalkers, a group of human vampire hunters led by Whistler's beautiful daughter, Abigail, and the wisecracking Hannibal King. While their blind scientist Sommerfield works on creating a final solution for the vampire problem, the Nightstalkers launch a relentless series of battles against Dracula's gang of the undead, led by the powerful vampire Danica Talos and her fanged acolytes Asher and Grimwood. Ultimately, Blade finds himself taking on the greatest vampire of all time, as his own fate and that of humanity hang in the balance.