War (2007)

War
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords revenge, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Geoff Titcomb Catering Catering Chef 120954 22000009
George Collins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000053
Space Cowboy Song Performer ("China") 120788 8000019
Nicolas Drosti Song ("China") 120859 8000010
Jonathan Zubatiuk Assistant Location Manager Assistant Location Manager Trainee 194 5000064
Christopher Tammaro Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Jesse Deacon Best Boy n/a 120885 15000199
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000011
Catherine Ircha Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Christopher Moone Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000042
Natalie Fokes Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Bob MacLean Driver Costumes Driver 273 25000127
Clayton Orr Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000017
Darren Marcoux Special Effects Coordinator Spfx Coordinator(Additional Photography) 241 23000018
Dean Hart Special Effects Spfx Rigging(Additional Photography) 168 23000020
Katherine Fraser Special Effects Spfx Rigging(Additional Photography) 168 23000021
Colin Naso Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000016
Steve Fox Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000019
Heather Elisa Hill Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(CIS Hollywood) 419 23000014
Bryan Cantrall Visual Effects Editor (Modern Video Film) 614 23000011
Melissa Brockman Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000010
Jarik Van Sluijs Graphic Designer Designer(PIC) 120860 23000039
Franklin Cofod Visual Effects Editor Line-Up/Editorial(Pixel Magic) 614 23000012
Valerie Fraser Special Effects Spfx Roof Safety(Additional Photography) 168 23000022
Ray Scalice Visual Effects General Manager(Pixel Magic) 419 23000013
Mikki Bang Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000015
Dan Cervin Special Effects Assistant Spfx First Assistant(Additional Photography) 514 23000024
Tim "Shroom" Paller Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000031
Dante Dominguez Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000030
Adrian Fisher Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000029
Dane Fox Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000032
Kerry Phillips Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000033
Bill Ryan Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000035
Ron Seida Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000034
Robert M L Carter Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000028
Michael Vincent Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000037
Rob Tomsic Special Effects Assistant Spfx Second Assistant(Additional Photography) 514 23000025
P Eugene Thiessen Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000036
Garnet Harry Special Effects Assistant Buyer / Assistant(Additional Photography) 514 23000026
Rob Cater Special Effects Assistant (Additional Photography) 514 23000027
Marilyn Sommer Software Engineer Film Data Management(Sommerware Systems Inc) 121071 23000038
Reid Paul Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Magic) 243 23000009
Ted "The Don" Sweet Special Effects Assistant Spfx First Assistant(Additional Photography) 514 23000023
Victor Dimichina Effects Supervisor Digital Imaging Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 120866 23000005
Sean P. Aislabie Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Zane Grewer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Ronalda Simpson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Violet Barisoff Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Ari Ron Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Lisa Rowson Catering Chef 120954 22000012
Todd Baiden Catering Chef 120954 22000011
David Chisholm Catering Chef 120954 22000010
Paul Warn Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Sherry Rounds Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Mark Klindt Welder Metal Fabricator(Additional Photography) 121059 21000046
Wayne Berarducci Welder Metal Fabricator(Additional Photography) 121059 21000045
Robert White Welder Metal Fabricator(Additional Photography) 121059 21000044
Andre Desjardins Plasterer n/a 121097 21000047
Bryan Beckett Plasterer n/a 121097 21000048
Norris Barens Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000001
James Dickson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000049
Laura Arcangeli Catering Chef 120954 22000014
Pam Bailey Catering Chef 120954 22000015
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000003
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000002
John T Van Vliet Visual Effects Supervisor On Set Vfx Supervisor(Additional Photography) 249 23000001
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000004
Julio Ferrario Graphic Designer Designer(PIC) 120860 23000040
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000007
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000006
Grant Peters Catering Chef 120954 22000024
Marius Dressler Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000023
Christine Reyes Catering Chef 120954 22000018
Gabriella Pirocchi Catering Chef 120954 22000017
Allan Grant Catering Chef 120954 22000016
Michael Riley Catering Chef 120954 22000019
Claire Skill Catering Chef 120954 22000020
Shane Timoteo Catering Chef 120954 22000022
Jeff Steele Catering Chef 120954 22000021
Pamela Green Visual Effects Producer Producer(PIC) 243 23000008
Michael Curtis Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000042
Ashley Brown Assistant (to Mr. Statham) 120820 25000019
Lucie Guest Assistant (to Mr. Statham) 120820 25000018
Jason C Lin Assistant (to Mr. Li) 120820 25000017
Laura Obenaus Assistant (to Mr. Gavanski) 120820 25000020
Steve Emmerson Assistant (to Mr. Petzel) 120820 25000021
Whitney Evans Assistant Assistant to Mr. Melnik(For Lionsgate) 120820 25000024
Alex Haxby Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000023
Toby Wagstaff Assistant (to Mr. Thompson) 120820 25000022
Adam Fenderson Assistant (to Mr. Elliott) 120820 25000016
Matthew T Price Assistant (to Mr. Elliott) 120820 25000015
Stephanie Lewis Assistant (to Mr. Block) 120820 25000009
Daniel Mcarthur Assistant (to Ms. Sloan) 120820 25000008
Hernany Perla Assistant (to Mr. Sacchi) 120820 25000007
Lichelli Lazar-Lea Assistant (to Mr. Atwell) 120820 25000010
Britta Leigh Rempel Assistant (to Mr. Atwell) 120820 25000011
Eunice Choi Assistant (to Mr. Elliott) 120820 25000014
Samantha Hazen Assistant (to Mr. Chasman) 120820 25000013
Rick Michul Assistant (to Mr. Atwell) 120820 25000012
Michelle Pullman Assistant Assistant to the President of Music(For Lionsgate) 120820 25000025
Louise Bourassa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Elshazly Brahini Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Lindsay Burke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Ken-Owen Beaver Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
James Burrows Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Amanda Butterworth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Ashley Carpenter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Luke Callahan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Melanie Callaghan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
David Beaumont Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Marshall Axani Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Hannah Amar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Khene Tan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Kinnon Ross Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
John Alexander Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Caleb Asress Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Erez Yanuv Barzilay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Rob Archibald Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Bree Bailey Assistant (to Mr. Paseornek) 120820 25000006
Chris Worgan Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Diana Miao CGI Artist Cg Lighting Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000053
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000052
Drew Redford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000051
Kevin Kipper CG Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 779 23000054
Gary Hebert Animator (PIC) 483 23000055
Andrew Romine 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000058
David Behar 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000057
John Cassella Jr. Animator (CIS Hollywood) 483 23000056
Roger Mocenigo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000050
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000049
Jim Gorman Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000044
Beverly Bernacki Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000043
Abram Warnes Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000043
Joe Dubbs Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000045
John R McConnell Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000046
Gregory Oehler Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000048
Randy Brown Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000047
Spencer Levy 3-D Animator (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120933 23000059
Scott Dewis 3-D Animator (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120933 23000060
Alfio R Berardo Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000012
Ryan Steacy Props Armorer 120817 24000011
Craig Myers Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Gillian Andrews Props Buyer Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000013
Rodney Duval Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Andrew Poole Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Oliver Lee Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Charissa De La Cruz Assistant n/a 120820 25000002
Rob Fournier Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Patricia Schwaertzel Props n/a 120817 24000008
Grant Davey Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Carmen Maria Nees Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Cindy Murdoch Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Gil Mercier Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000004
David Perun Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
David Valentine Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000007
Ken Davies Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Casey Leming Graphic Artist Electronic Graphics(Modern Video Film) 120985 23000041
Christopher Thomas Baker Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000040
J. C. Resus Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Nicholas Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Darren E Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Peter Shinkoda Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Paul Pat Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Philip Nishikihama Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Nigel Liang Stunts n/a 240 19000034
David Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Michael Langolis Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kevin Lum Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Johnny Mah Stunts n/a 240 19000036
David Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000039
James Micholpolis Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Cotton Mather Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Yu Hai Wei Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Emmerson Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Mike Ching Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Andrew Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Mike Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Glenn Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Raugi Yu Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Lance Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Ryan Diaz Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Christopher Ang Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Paul Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Gerald Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000052
James Bamford Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Philip Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Allen Keng Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Gaston Morrison Stunt Double (Rogue) 120980 19000005
Jian Yong Guo Stunt Double (Rogue) 120980 19000004
Dean Choe Stunt Double (Rogue) 120980 19000003
Lin Sang Stunt Double (Rogue) 120980 19000006
Peng Zhang Stunt Double (Rogue) 120980 19000007
Scott Nicholson Stunt Double (Crawford) 120980 19000010
Fang Liu Stunt Double (Crawford) 120980 19000009
Lloyd Bateman Stunt Double (Crawford) 120980 19000008
Brett Chan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Scott Nicholson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Angela Fong Choreographer Kabuki Dancer 120803 17000002
Corey Yuen Choreographer Martial Arts Choreographer 120803 17000001
Dale Cornick Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Paulina Bui Choreographer Kabuki Dancer 120803 17000003
Stephanie Poon Choreographer Kabuki Dancer 120803 17000004
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs V.P., Business & Legal Affairs(For Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive V.P., Business & Legal Affairs(For Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
Gerald Paetz Stunt Double (Crawford) 120980 19000011
David Lai Stunt Man Fight Captain 121002 19000012
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Vince Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Ed Chow Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Rui Gang Gao Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Peter Huang Ming Jian Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Phil Chiu Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Leo Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Raymond Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Aaron Au Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Fraser Aitcheson Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Clarence Casillan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mark Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Paul Cheng Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000070
brian drummond-Hay Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000017
Gary Davies Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000016
Janice Lynn Coats Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000015
Katchomanov Evgueni Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000018
Gary Goodwin Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000019
Donald Meyer Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000022
Brian Henneberry Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000021
Lloyd Griffiths Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000020
Joe Conroy Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000014
Steve Chronister Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000013
Lawrence Walske Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Ross Walshe Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Andy Thornton Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Simon Lucthy Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Tom McIntyre Carpenter Assistant Carpenter 529 21000009
Peter Brown Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000012
Troy Brolly Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000011
Rick Beers Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000010
Terry Kowalchuk Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000023
Rod Moulton Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000024
Wendy J Findlay Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000036
Brian Fitzpatrick Construction Laborer 120900 21000035
Chris Sneddon Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000034
Bubba Construction Laborer 120900 21000037
Jonathan Jakubee Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000038
Denis Sauer Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000041
Leona Cassin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Tron Duquette Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000039
Warren Dunlop Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000033
Jonathan Kiekish Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Sam Pritchard Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000027
Charles "Harold" Pratsides Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000026
John Nolan Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000025
Christopher Wills Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000028
Tony Sandell Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000029
Brent Dyke Carpenter Scenic Carpenter/First Aid 529 21000031
Don Yanko Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000030
Steven D Martin Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Douglas Jang Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Ronald Ng Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Tony Morelli Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Giorgio Miyashita Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Chris Rollinson Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Owen Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Darryl Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000085
John Meany Stunts n/a 240 19000079
James Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Chi Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Ken Kirzinger Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Paul Lazenby Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Eugene Liang Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Phoenix Ly Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Dan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000088
David Soo Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Sang Lin Stunts Wire Crew Member(Cute Yound) 240 19000101
David Lai Stunts Wire Crew Member(Cute Yound) 240 19000100
Gao Rni Gong Stunts Wire Crew Member(Cute Yound) 240 19000099
Fang Liu Stunts Wire Crew Member(Cute Yound) 240 19000102
Jose Morales Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Dale Husuliak Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Randy Casano Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Bonnie Judd Animal Wrangler Dog Wrangler 120863 20000001
Wei Yu Hai Stunts Wire Crew Member(Cute Yound) 240 19000098
Jian Yong Guo Stunts Wire Crew Member(Cute Yound) 240 19000097
Danny Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Raymond Toy Stunts n/a 240 19000091
John Stoneham Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Christopher Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Geoff Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Lin Sang Stunts Stunt Rigging(Cute Yound) 240 19000096
Theon Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Daniel O'Connell Jr. Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000042
Dom Domic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Ogden Gavanski Other Production Services Provider(Milestone Entertainment) 120795 26000009
Parker Baggett Other Publishing Administration(For Lionsgate) 120795 26000008
Bill Jacks Other Contract Administrator(For Lionsgate) 120795 26000007
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000010
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000011
Wayne Adamson Security n/a 120951 26000014
Rick Nicholson Security Security Co-Captain 120951 26000013
John Stephenson Security Safety Coordinator 120951 26000012
Dar Hicks Other On-Set Lead(Additional Photography) 120795 26000006
Corie Tornack Other Fabricator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000005
Gina Powers Coordinator Credits Coordinator(For Lionsgate) 528 25000240
Loralee Rees Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000239
Nskie Kheswa Coordinator n/a 528 25000238
Andriy Chybison Other Russian Arm Technician 120795 26000001
Dan Charlton Other Maintenance 120795 26000002
Alan Waldron Other Fabricator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000004
Eric Lemay Other Fabricator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000003
David R Archibald Security n/a 120951 26000015
Rod Baldwin Security n/a 120951 26000016
Shane Conley Security n/a 120951 26000028
Wayne Chaput Security n/a 120951 26000027
Ken A. Butler Security n/a 120951 26000026
Tom Chavez Security n/a 120951 26000029
David Corby Security n/a 120951 26000030
Franco Debiase Security n/a 120951 26000033
Crump Dale Security n/a 120951 26000032
Janette Cote Security n/a 120951 26000031
stewart buchanan Security n/a 120951 26000025
Don Britt Security n/a 120951 26000024
Jared Barnetson Security n/a 120951 26000019
Ross Bevin Security n/a 120951 26000018
Ring Akuoc Security n/a 120951 26000017
Donald A. Blair Security n/a 120951 26000020
Wayne Black Security n/a 120951 26000021
Chris Bradford Security n/a 120951 26000023
Adam Bounasseh Security n/a 120951 26000022
Mandy Milicevic Coordinator Extras Wrangler 528 25000237
Jacqueline Micallef Coordinator Extras Wrangler 528 25000236
Phil Reambecauy Driver n/a 273 25000211
Steve Raymond Driver n/a 273 25000210
Les Ray Driver n/a 273 25000209
Steven Reddy Driver n/a 273 25000212
Daniel T. Reiter Driver n/a 273 25000213
Peter Seppanen Driver n/a 273 25000216
Bill Rodney Driver n/a 273 25000215
Brent E. Rideout Driver n/a 273 25000214
Bijesh "Bubba" Ram Driver n/a 273 25000208
Ian Radley Driver n/a 273 25000207
Christopher Ross Pike Driver n/a 273 25000202
Dan Piercey Driver n/a 273 25000201
Andrew Phillip Parsons Driver n/a 273 25000200
Geoff Porteous Driver n/a 273 25000203
Steve Porohowski Driver n/a 273 25000204
Baljit S. Purewal Driver n/a 273 25000206
J R Post Driver n/a 273 25000205
Bob Skea Driver n/a 273 25000217
Jan Diener Driver (S.P.R. Inc.) 273 25000218
Kevin Hegarty Driver n/a 273 25000230
Richard W. Mckay Driver Picture Car Coordinator 273 25000229
Blake Zickefoose Driver n/a 273 25000228
David Michael Cyr Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000231
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000232
Alli Nowak Coordinator Extras Wrangler 528 25000235
Joseph Nicholls Coordinator Extras Wrangler 528 25000234
Cedric Brever Coordinator Extras Wrangler 528 25000233
Max Zaritsky Driver n/a 273 25000227
Andrzey Wrzosek Driver n/a 273 25000226
Steven Symeayer Driver n/a 273 25000221
Dan Thorn Driver n/a 273 25000220
Robert "Big Daddy" Stanhope Driver n/a 273 25000219
John Webster Driver n/a 273 25000222
Patricia Thorn Driver n/a 273 25000223
Dave Whiffen Driver n/a 273 25000225
Lee A. Wood Driver n/a 273 25000224
Ilys Dnebosey Security n/a 120951 26000034
Robert Desjardins Security n/a 120951 26000035
David Okropiridze Security n/a 120951 26000085
Jess Oby Security n/a 120951 26000084
Aleksandra Nenadic Security n/a 120951 26000083
Perry Todd Palmer Security n/a 120951 26000086
David Panovic Security n/a 120951 26000087
Eric Petrie Security n/a 120951 26000090
Scott Peters Security n/a 120951 26000089
John Manuel Pereira Security n/a 120951 26000088
Les Murray Security n/a 120951 26000082
Tracey Motherwell Security n/a 120951 26000081
Tim McGuinness Security n/a 120951 26000076
William Alan Mcleod Security n/a 120951 26000075
G. Mcauley Security n/a 120951 26000074
Robert Milicevic Security n/a 120951 26000077
Warren D. Miller Security n/a 120951 26000078
Bill Mitchell Security n/a 120951 26000080
Jagdeep Moore Security n/a 120951 26000079
Patrick Pon Security n/a 120951 26000091
Steve Porohowski Security n/a 120951 26000092
Dave Weileby Security n/a 120951 26000104
Jeff Tucko Security n/a 120951 26000103
Audrey Tobin Security n/a 120951 26000102
Korrie C. Woolward Security n/a 120951 26000105
Ken Ferguson Security n/a 120951 26000106
Yon Elvira Unit Publicist Supervisor, Assets and Unit Publicity(For Lionsgate) 231 29000003
Barbara Chomos Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Jonas Stolpe Publicity Epk(Sam Hurwitz & Associates) 120789 29000001
Mark Sun Security n/a 120951 26000101
John Sosath Security n/a 120951 26000100
Yan Rana Security n/a 120951 26000095
Joseph Quesnel Security n/a 120951 26000094
Bryan Pyke Security n/a 120951 26000093
Kyle Ryan Security n/a 120951 26000096
Donald Silvan Security n/a 120951 26000097
Mark Hunter Smith Security n/a 120951 26000099
Brian Semancik Security n/a 120951 26000098
Sean "Jared" McCullough Security n/a 120951 26000073
Dave Martineau Security n/a 120951 26000072
J. Houle Security n/a 120951 26000047
Rod F. Hogan Security n/a 120951 26000046
Marcelle Hiebert Security n/a 120951 26000045
Kim Howes Security n/a 120951 26000048
J. Neil Ibbetson Security n/a 120951 26000049
Ardine K. Joss Security n/a 120951 26000052
Tom Jaworski Security n/a 120951 26000051
Ashwani Kumar Jain Security n/a 120951 26000050
Daryl Harris Security n/a 120951 26000044
Brian Halwas Security n/a 120951 26000043
Tom Finochio Security n/a 120951 26000038
Larry W. Faulas Security n/a 120951 26000037
Wayne Fancher Security n/a 120951 26000036
Rohry Galick Security n/a 120951 26000039
Grant Goodman Security n/a 120951 26000040
Greg Grierson Security n/a 120951 26000042
Becky Greenlees Security n/a 120951 26000041
Gordon Juli Security n/a 120951 26000053
Ramesh Chander Kaler Security n/a 120951 26000054
Sean C. Cinneide Security n/a 120951 26000066
Allan R. Lowe Security n/a 120951 26000065
Bryn Lloyd Security n/a 120951 26000064
Nedeljko Macesic Security n/a 120951 26000067
Adam Marcus Security n/a 120951 26000068
Mike Marshall Security n/a 120951 26000071
Bill Marlor Security n/a 120951 26000070
Lloyd Marlor Security n/a 120951 26000069
Todd Lester Security n/a 120951 26000063
Lynda Lattimer Security n/a 120951 26000062
Raymond King Security n/a 120951 26000057
Susan Kearney Security n/a 120951 26000056
Lev Kaplov Security n/a 120951 26000055
Jeffrey Keith Security n/a 120951 26000058
Nikolai Kondraty Security n/a 120951 26000059
Garry Kussey Security n/a 120951 26000061
Charmaine Aileen Kosland Security n/a 120951 26000060
Lori Merchant- O'dwyers Driver n/a 273 25000199
Mike Northlott Driver n/a 273 25000198
Red Murphy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000095
Gary J Morneau Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000094
Greg Hamilton Transportation Co-Captain Cast Co-Captain 120973 25000093
Richard W. Mckay Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(911 Filmcars Inc.) 271 25000096
Mike Davidovich Transportation Car Wrangler 120992 25000097
A. Kirsten Johnson Transportation Car Wrangler 120992 25000100
Greg Hanson Transportation Car Wrangler 120992 25000099
Colin Banner Transportation Car Wrangler 120992 25000098
Chad Urquhart Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000092
Dave Ash Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000091
Shaun Moskie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000086
Montgomery R Law Production Assistant n/a 275 25000085
Meaghan Goldstraw Production Assistant n/a 275 25000084
R. Andrew K. Percy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000087
Christian Kearney Transportation Supervisor Truck Supervisor 121049 25000088
Paul "Spike" Irvine Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000090
Debbie Schreiber Transportation Supervisor Truck Supervisor 121049 25000089
Larry Tardiff Transportation Car Wrangler 120992 25000101
John "Mister Ass" Cantiveros Stand-In (For Rogue) 121015 25000102
Mike Zietsoff Medic Labourer/First Aid 120966 25000114
Robert Rogers Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000113
Eylem Sonmez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000112
Sean P. Aislabie Medic First Aid 120966 25000115
Violet Barisoff Medic First Aid 120966 25000116
Ian Douglass Driver Cast Driver 273 25000119
Tom McIntyre Medic First Aid 120966 25000118
Ari Ron Medic First Aid 120966 25000117
Dale Tarrent Production Mechanic 120824 25000111
Neil Patten Production Mechanic 120824 25000110
Corey Yuen Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000105
Brett Delaney Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000104
Terence Dament Stand-In (For Crawford) 121015 25000103
Mike Behuniak Production Mechanic 120824 25000106
Fred Davies Production Mechanic 120824 25000107
Tracy John Domich Production Mechanic 120824 25000109
Sam Ellsworth Production Mechanic 120824 25000108
Terry Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000083
Juan-Carlos Velis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000082
Hugh Francis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Alexis Fletcher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Philippe Filiatreault Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Julien Grahme Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Kevin Gee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Willan Leung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
David Edmond Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Agata Krzyzanowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Damon Evans Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Amanda Egilsson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Jennifer Donoghue Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Dan Devita Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Mark Crofton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Nat Kangropool Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Chantal Drapeau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Jacob Egglestone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Jessica Dunphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Brandon Loewen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Jeffrey Loucks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Solange Riendeau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Daniel Pruger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
Rebecca Plucer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Jon Scmidt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000077
Dale Robertson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
Eric Tremblay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000081
Kailey Tait Production Assistant n/a 275 25000080
Christopher Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Laurent L.J. Piche Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Brandy Pagani Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Ryan Maier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
Bren D. Macdonald Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Tom MacLeod Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Roman Nenadic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000068
Damon Morris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000069
Yvonne Nsenga Production Assistant n/a 275 25000071
Joan Nygren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000070
Brad Buskey Driver Cast Driver 273 25000120
Desmond Watmough Driver Cast Driver 273 25000121
Fred Galesloot Driver n/a 273 25000173
Ricardo Farinha Driver n/a 273 25000172
Raymond Fairchild Driver n/a 273 25000171
Bill Ftergiotis Driver n/a 273 25000174
Mike Godenir Driver n/a 273 25000175
Alan Ingham Driver n/a 273 25000178
Jim Hickman Driver n/a 273 25000177
Terry Horkoff Driver n/a 273 25000176
Vern Dexter Driver n/a 273 25000170
Ron Edwards Driver n/a 273 25000169
Brad Cameron Driver n/a 273 25000164
Terence Chase Driver n/a 273 25000163
Thea Brown Driver n/a 273 25000162
Gordon Chitty Driver n/a 273 25000165
Ed Chenier Driver n/a 273 25000166
Chuck Davis Driver n/a 273 25000168
Scott Dean Driver n/a 273 25000167
Ron Hudson Driver n/a 273 25000179
Charles Ingram Driver n/a 273 25000180
Doug March Driver n/a 273 25000192
Garry Mankrau Driver n/a 273 25000191
Don Mackintosh Driver n/a 273 25000190
Terry Maxwell Driver n/a 273 25000193
Rick Marcoax Driver n/a 273 25000194
Mike Morpurgo Driver n/a 273 25000197
Jeff Mctaggart Driver n/a 273 25000196
Richard Mayencourt Driver n/a 273 25000195
Ken Mackenzie Driver n/a 273 25000189
Darren Ling Driver n/a 273 25000188
Russ Keenan Driver n/a 273 25000183
Romin Kaveh Driver n/a 273 25000182
Les Joyner Driver n/a 273 25000181
Scott Kenyon Driver n/a 273 25000184
Andrei Kroutov Driver n/a 273 25000185
Penny Lehnert Driver n/a 273 25000187
Gord Langston Driver n/a 273 25000186
Cliff Brown Driver n/a 273 25000161
Stanley J. Boyd Driver n/a 273 25000160
Danny Griffiths Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000134
David R. Mcdonald Driver Pre-Rig Grip Driver 273 25000133
Jim Forrest Driver Pre-Rig Grip Driver 273 25000132
Dave Greenbaum Driver Rigging Electric Driver 273 25000135
Lyall Acheson Driver Rigging Electric Driver 273 25000136
Royal Dennehy Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000139
Dave Byerley Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000138
Murray Brown Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000137
Bob Black Driver Pre-Rig Grip Driver 273 25000131
James Strathdee Driver Motor Home Driver 273 25000130
Ely El-Skaf Driver Cable Truck Driver 273 25000124
Terence Cochlan Driver Cable Truck Driver 273 25000123
Don Davey Driver Shuttle Driver 273 25000122
Diana Kilmury Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000125
Brett H Smith Driver Construction Driver 273 25000126
Russ Hardy Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000129
Scott Carpenter Driver Hair / Make-Up Driver 273 25000128
Matt Cropper Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000140
Robert D. Dent Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000141
Jerry Thompson Driver Special Equipment Driver 273 25000154
Robert Buxton Driver Special Equipment Driver 273 25000153
John Hardyono Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000151
Jerry G Wilkinson Driver Special Equipment Driver 273 25000155
Dan Groseclose Driver Trailer Hauler 273 25000156
Harry Black Driver n/a 273 25000159
Brad Bayliss Driver n/a 273 25000158
Reg Advocaot Driver n/a 273 25000157
Paul DeBourcier Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000150
Calista Johnson Driver Safety Driver 273 25000149
Barry Hardricks Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000144
Tom Groulx Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000143
Dave Driscoll Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000142
Mark Hoeppner Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000145
Mischa Rosen Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000146
Pat McGillion Driver Safety Driver 273 25000148
Ron Steele Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000147
Jordan Cheng Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Priscilla Athayde Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Terri DiPaolo Music Music Legal(For Lionsgate) 120781 8000005
Jeanne Fay Music Music Licensing(For Lionsgate) 120781 8000004
Diana Beas Music Copyrights(For Lionsgate) 120781 8000003
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Tricia Holloway Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Sven Pipien Song ("Suicide King") 120859 8000012
Kyle Aaron Newmaster Song ("Mariachi 1") 120859 8000009
Gordy Haab Song ("Mariachi 1") 120859 8000008
Chris Fagot Music Soundtracks(For Lionsgate) 120781 8000002
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Alex Romano On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000002
Scott Richter Editor n/a 172 7000001
Laird Pierce Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000077
Glynna Grimala Dialogue Editor (Soundelux) 204 7000003
Christopher Oakes Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Geoffrey O'Brien Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
Clint Steele Song ("Suicide King") 120859 8000013
M.I.A. Song ("Ten Dollar") 120859 8000014
Janet Clark Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000005
David Birdsall Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000004
Anne Power Set Decorator Set Decorator Office Coordinator 165 9000003
Jane Groves Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000006
Mary Lou Storey Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000007
Geoff Wallace Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Tasha Moth Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000009
Tanya Nordhoff Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000008
Louise Roper Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Chris August Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gordy Haab Song Performer ("Mariachi 1") 120788 8000017
Dr. Dre Song ("Afterlife") 120859 8000016
Gayle Moran Song ("Afterlife") 120859 8000015
Kyle Aaron Newmaster Song Performer ("Mariachi 1") 120788 8000018
Machines of Loving Grace Song Performer ("Suicide King") 120788 8000021
Dr. Dre Song Performer ("Afterlife") 120788 8000023
Richard X Song Performer ("Ten Dollar") 120788 8000022
Nicholas Mackenzie Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000076
D J. Piltinsgrud Camera Trainee Assistant Camera Trainee 120998 6000075
Cary Lalonde Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000048
Don Webber Assistant Camera Assistants 'B' Camera 233 6000047
Andrew Boxwell Assistant Camera Assistants 'B' Camera 233 6000045
Sasha Proctor Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000049
Rob Riley Video Playback On Set Playback(Additional Photography) 505 6000050
Noah Richoz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000054
Andrew Pedley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000052
Gladys Gong Video Playback Computer Playback(Additional Photography) 505 6000051
Robin Lindala Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000044
Stephen Latta Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000043
Kevin Garcia Assistant Camera Assistant 'D' Camera 233 6000037
Marty Naucler Assistant Camera Assistant 'D' Camera 233 6000036
Ken Sutherland Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000035
Chris Rothfelder Assistant Camera Assistant 'D' Camera 233 6000038
Ian Spencer Assistant Camera Assistant 'D' Camera 233 6000039
Sacha Fassaert Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000041
Raj Sangha Assistant Camera Assistant 'D' Camera 233 6000040
Jonathan Duff Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant(Additional Photography) 120899 6000056
Ken Johns Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000057
Kevin Fisher Film and Electronic Laboratory Scanning and Recording(Pixel Magic) 121135 6000069
Brian Lamb Film and Electronic Laboratory Scanning and Recording(Pixel Magic) 121135 6000068
Allyse Manoff Film and Electronic Laboratory Film Recording Producer 121135 6000067
Skip Kimball Colorist Preview Colorist(Modern Video Film) 120920 6000070
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000071
Bojan Mikonjic Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000074
Lance Spindler Color Timer n/a 120921 6000073
Adrian DeLude Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000072
Saj Jayasinghe Film Lab Lab Contact 120850 6000066
Leif Wilson Film Lab Data Management(Company 3) 120850 6000065
Jaime MacQuarre Loader Film Loader 120956 6000060
Douglas Curran Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000059
Noah Richoz Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000058
Sarah Maider Loader Camera Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000061
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000062
Ian Turpen Film Lab DI Scanner(Company 3) 120850 6000064
Will Harris Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000063
John Lund Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
John Lennig Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000014
Royce Mattice Leadman n/a 433 9000064
Troy Sobotka Leadman n/a 433 9000063
Robert Zanatta Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000062
Chalane Hayward Lead Person n/a 120957 9000065
Josie Bleuer Greensman Greens 201 9000066
John Carr Greensman Greens 201 9000069
Mike Carter Greensman Greens 201 9000068
Hesham Abahmed Greensman Greens 201 9000067
Sean Will Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000061
Trevor Smith Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000060
Shawn Schmidt Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000055
Cheryl Ingebrigtsen Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000054
Brock Nordman Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000053
Roy W. Parsons Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000056
Eugene Soya Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000057
Deana Bonazza Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000059
Darren J. Allan Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000058
Darren Miller Greensman Greens 201 9000070
Margaret King Greensman Greens 201 9000071
Dale Robinson Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000083
Woodrow F Morrison Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000082
Brian Ford Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000081
Karl Rempel Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000084
Alex Ross Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000085
Gary Saibil Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000088
Kim Searow Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000087
Michael Rouse Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000086
Angelique Chartre-Menard Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000080
Behjat Benam Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000079
Keonna Brisdon Dresser n/a 120967 9000074
Kirsten Franson Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000073
Johanna Manders Greensman Greensperson 201 9000072
Gregory R Sugg Dresser n/a 120967 9000075
Toni Nick Dresser n/a 120967 9000076
John Peter Bagshaw Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000078
Derek Seed Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000077
Victor Clarke Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000052
Richard Havlik Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000051
Jennifer Taylor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Derek Seed Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Shelly Surette Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Mark Wood Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Sergei Traschenko Sculptor n/a 120910 9000031
Cody Larson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000030
Tasha Moth Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000029
Romeo Ripoli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
David Parke Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Mary-Ann Charney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Tom Allen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Tim Dagley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
David Jenkinson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Steve Killi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Karen Lister Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
John Newell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Anna Traschenko Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Philip Jamieson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Mike Shoring Painter Sign Painter 200 9000045
Courtney Coutu Painter Set Painter 200 9000044
Maggie Anne Boucher Painter Set Painter 200 9000043
Larry T. H. Mcgregor Painter Sign Painter 200 9000046
Charles Audet Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000047
Scott Callow Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000050
Mark Carreiro Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000049
Daryl Bradwell Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000048
Darrell Scott Painter n/a 200 9000042
Paul Duffy Painter n/a 200 9000041
Franklin Leibel Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Milan Basic Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Ilja Hargas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
John Wilcox Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
Steve Coutu Painter n/a 200 9000038
Jay Robinson Painter n/a 200 9000040
JJ Mestinsek Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000039
Greg Simmonds Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000034
Clayton Richard Long Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000033
Jim Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Philip G. Atwell Director n/a 2 2000001
Takashi Kanamori Actor Card Dealer 1 1000049
Christopher Petzel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Steve Chasman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lee Anthony Smith Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Gregory Bradley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mike Elliott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Brett Chan Actor Wu Ti Buddy 1 1000048
Dario Delaco Actor Mahjong Bouncer #2 1 1000047
Nadia Fares Actor Jade Agent Kinler 1 1000042
Larry Lam Actor Yanagawa Assassin 1 1000041
Brian Ho Actor Freelancer #2 1 1000040
Aaron Pearl Actor Jade Agent Clark 1 1000043
Timothy Paul Perez Actor Mexican Interpol Agent 1 1000044
Shawn Stewart Actor Mahjong Bouncer #1 1 1000046
Allan Lysell Actor Cabin Policeman 1 1000045
Simon Abbott Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Joseph P. Genier Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000002
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Gord Piper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Michele E Dutka Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Lorne Davidson Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Portia Belmont Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Marjorie Harrison Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Natasha Young Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Jeannine Dupuy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Carl Mason Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Paula Kyan Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000010
Chris Foss Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000005
Chris Baugh Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000004
Jon Kuyper Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000003
Mark W McCoy Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000006
Will Clark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Cabral Rock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
David Heimbecker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Mitch A Lee Yuen Actor Freelancer #1 1 1000039
Thi Tran Actor Benny's Girl 1 1000038
Mathew St Patrick Actor Wick 1 1000013
Sung Kang Actor Goi 1 1000012
Saul Rubinek Actor Dr. Sherman 1 1000011
Andrea Roth Actor Jenny Crawford 1 1000014
Mark Cheng Actor Wu Ti 1 1000015
Terry Chen Actor Tom Lone 1 1000018
Kennedy Lauren Montano Actor Ana 1 1000017
Kane Kosugi Actor Temple Garden Warrior 1 1000016
Kenneth Choi Actor Takada 1 1000010
Nadine Velazquez Actor Maria 1 1000009
Nicholas Elia Actor Daniel Crawford 1 1000004
Devon Aoki Actor Kira 1 1000003
Jason Statham Actor Jack Crawford 1 1000002
Luis Guzman Actor Benny 1 1000005
Ryo Ishibashi Actor Shiro 1 1000006
Stephanie Song Actor Diane Lone 1 1000008
John Lone Actor Chang 1 1000007
Annika Foo Actor Amy Lone 1 1000019
Eric Keenleyside Actor Leevie 1 1000020
John Novak Actor Captain Andrews 1 1000032
Derek Lowe Actor Zero Surviving Yanagawa Mobster 1 1000031
Randy S Lee Actor Zero Yakuza-Making Love 1 1000030
Don Lew Actor Yakuza Warrior 1 1000033
Warren Takahachi Actor Harbor Yanagawa Lt. 1 1000034
Meghan Flather Actor Chinese Call Girl 1 1000037
Peter Shinkoda Actor Harbor Yanagawa Shatei 1 1000036
Nels Lennarson Actor Harbor Wu Police Officer 1 1000035
Lucy Lu Actor Zero Hooker 1 1000029
Jennifer Chung Actor Zero Teenage Girl 1 1000028
Jung-Yul Kim Actor Yuzo 1 1000023
Johnson Phan Actor Joey Ti 1 1000022
Paul Jarrett Actor Gleason 1 1000021
Hiro Kanagawa Actor Yoshido 1 1000024
Wilken Yam Actor Wong 1 1000025
Mark Louie Actor Lau 1 1000027
Aaron Au Actor Eddie 1 1000026
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000020
Cortney Haile Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000021
Ryan McMaster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Gary Viola Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
David Daniel Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000004
Neil Seale Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Gordon Verheul Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
John Holbrook Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Steven N Moore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Cliff Hokanson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Jan Kiesser Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000003
Danny Nowak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jeff Wonnenberg Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000061
Judith Swan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000060
Mike Dinsmore Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000059
Tim Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000062
Dominic Main Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000063
Pierre Morel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Flemming Lund Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000065
Jeffrey M Hoffman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Paul Mitchnick Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Todd M Duym Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Anna Bosa Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Aki Shigematsu Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Jose Lan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Enrique Del Rio Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000032
Reg Gole Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000031
Rusty Deluce Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera 233 6000030
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Mark Lunn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Steven N Moore Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000018
Cliff Hokanson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000017
Michael Wrinch Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000016
Sandes Ashe Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Andrew Coppin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Chris Hahn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Ryan Gillard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Bruce H. Aitken Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000058
Trent Appleby Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000057
Karly Boulton Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000033
Ana Bouey Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000032
Cecilia Babyczuk Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000031
Boris Chan Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000034
Geoff Coulter Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000035
Steve Dyke Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000038
Kyle Finnegan Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000037
Justin Davis Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000036
Rene Elliot Bedward Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000030
Warren Fulton Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000029
Marisa Clayton Project Manager Post Project Manager(Modern Video Film) 120994 5000024
Roy Nicholson Project Manager Operations Manager 120994 5000023
Elona Culwell Post-Production Coordinator Post Project Coordinator(Modern Video Film) 120842 5000022
Sheenah Main Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Barbara Chisholm Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000026
John Dreyer Location Scout n/a 311 5000028
Jon Raitt Location Scout n/a 311 5000027
Meaghan Goldstraw Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000039
Josh Hillrich Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000040
Evan Parsons Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000052
Keith Okafor Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000051
Ian Mousaw Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000050
Daniel Smith Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000053
Linda Stewart Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000054
Tracy Tolley Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000056
Eric Swanson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000055
Michelle Nieken Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000049
Alison Low Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000048
Doug Kerr Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000043
Luka Hornsby Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000042
Dave Hurley Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000041
Ryan Ketchum Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000044
Alexander Leblanc Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000045
Shaun Moskie Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000047
An Quoc Lieu Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000046
Stacia Von Otto Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000089
Steve Lamare Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000090
David James Tickell Gaffer n/a 268 15000106
Earl Kjargaard Generator Operator (Additional Photography) 363 15000105
Bill Tennant Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000104
Darren McLean Gaffer n/a 268 15000107
Donnie Allen Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000108
Derrick Garland Electrician n/a 450 15000111
Todd Fairbairn Electrician n/a 450 15000110
Sean Edmiston Electrician n/a 450 15000109
Hugh Meikle Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000103
Robert L Redford Generator Operator n/a 363 15000102
Karin Sutherland Grip n/a 365 15000097
John Taylor Grip n/a 365 15000096
Steve Sherlock Grip n/a 365 15000095
Scott Vere Grip n/a 365 15000098
Peter Webster Grip n/a 365 15000099
Thomas Watson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000101
Tom Evans Grip n/a 365 15000100
Galen Fletcher Electrician n/a 450 15000112
Kevin Hill Electrician n/a 450 15000113
Jeff Kuzyk Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000125
Nicholas Kandie Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000124
Chayse Irvin Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000123
Brian Maxwell Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000126
Blair McDonald Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000127
Cliff Cenerini Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000130
George Buckley Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000129
Nelson Caseley Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000128
Darren G. Gregory Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000122
Dennis Farbatiuk Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000121
Dave Allen Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000116
Michael Che Campbell Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000115
Jeffrey M. Mueller Electrician n/a 450 15000114
Rick Cavan Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000117
Adam Clyne Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000118
Don Gillie Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000120
Ryan Crouch Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000119
Tom Wallace Grip n/a 365 15000094
Paul Tomanek Grip n/a 365 15000093
Grant Hamakawa Grip n/a 365 15000068
Angus Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000067
Keith Flanagan Grip n/a 365 15000066
Ashley Jestin Grip n/a 365 15000069
Steve Keates Grip n/a 365 15000070
Chris Martin Grip n/a 365 15000073
Stephen K Machan Grip n/a 365 15000072
Mark Leiterman Grip n/a 365 15000071
Reid Cohoon Grip n/a 365 15000065
Stephen Arnott Grip n/a 365 15000064
Scott Wells Head Stage Technician Scorpio Stabilized Head Technician 121157 15000059
Christopher M. Walsh Head Stage Technician Scorpio Stabilized Head Technician 121157 15000058
Spiro Karfakis Head Stage Technician Scorpio Stabilized Head Technician 121157 15000057
Cary Cooper Head Stage Technician Scorpio Stabilized Technician 121157 15000060
Kimberly T Olsen Grip n/a 365 15000061
Brent Ballard Grip n/a 365 15000063
Ian Roscorla Grip n/a 365 15000062
Marc Nolet Grip n/a 365 15000074
Dorian Perodie Grip n/a 365 15000075
Owen Parry Grip n/a 365 15000087
Tim Mclain Grip n/a 365 15000086
Ron MacLeay Grip n/a 365 15000085
Omar Punja Grip n/a 365 15000088
Jason Robbins Grip n/a 365 15000089
Ian Taylor Grip n/a 365 15000092
Duite Sims Grip n/a 365 15000091
Shawn Schultz Grip n/a 365 15000090
John M. Lind Grip n/a 365 15000084
Dean Kestelost Grip n/a 365 15000083
Mike Chisholm Grip n/a 365 15000078
Michael Bolan Grip n/a 365 15000077
Cameron Beck Grip n/a 365 15000076
Alex Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000079
Peter Grotek Grip n/a 365 15000080
Jon Jovellanos Grip n/a 365 15000082
Jeremy Hazel Grip n/a 365 15000081
Adrian Cohen Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000131
Travis Demeyer Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000132
Todd Hlagi Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000181
Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000180
B John Kuchera Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000179
Dan Bennett Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000182
Jay Clennan Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000183
David Heywood McMartin Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000186
Lee Gibeau Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000185
Brian Brook Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000184
Dave Dibdin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000178
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000177
Jack Wright Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000172
Keith S Woods Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000171
Shannen Wright Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000170
Daniel Mayward Electrician Board Operator 450 15000173
Tim Hedgecock Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000174
Bernard Lally Electrician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 450 15000176
Lorne Salisbury Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000175
Wes Gilmore Crane Grip Starlite Crane Operator 121043 15000187
D S Thomson Crane Grip Starlite Crane Operator 121043 15000188
Lisa Warren Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Deborah C Evans Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000198
Jet Li Actor Rogue 1 1000001
Bonita Mckay-Larsen Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Karen Tan Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000007
Sybille Gries Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Roger Wells Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000197
Nathan Allen Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000196
Charlie Guttmann Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000191
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000190
Darryl Foulds Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000189
Tyler Olson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000192
Wally Nygren Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000193
Andrew Pereszlenyi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000195
Craig Jones Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000194
John Woods Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000169
Owen Williams Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000168
Kevin McParland Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000144
Dave McMullen Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000143
Brian Mclaughlin Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000142
Sean McPhee Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000145
Zane Mohamed Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000146
Eric Payne Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000149
Tracy Nixon Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000148
Nigel Andrew Niessen Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000147
Prern Marimutha Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000141
David R. Mcdonald Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000140
Tim Garrison Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000135
James Gray Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000134
Che Erasmus Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000133
Robert S Hahn Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000136
Nina Jones Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000137
Brian Lymer Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000139
Anna "Anka" Krzyzanowski Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000138
Nathan Pedde Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000150
John Pirozok Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000151
Christina Tickell Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000163
Neal Swakum-Peck Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000162
Chris Stigter Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000161
Kris Tobiasson Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000164
Harold Von Pentz Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000165
James Warner Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000167
Matthew Walkley Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000166
Brian Steadman Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000160
Mario Silva Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000159
Doug Reynolds Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000154
Jeremy Regimbal Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000153
Wayne Ralph Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000152
Mark Reslingo Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000155
Sean Rousseau Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000156
Avron Sher Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000158
Craig Steven Riley Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000157
Rick Allen Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000056
Rich Gill Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000055
Jacques Lamontagne Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Angela Rita Crouch Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Jason Ward Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Coordinator 120936 13000024
Lisa Stary Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Joshana Craig Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000028
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Wendy Levan Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000029
Ryan Nicholson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Designer 120936 13000023
Eryn Krueger Makeup Artist Tattoo Artist 120801 13000022
Tammy Brown Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Anne Carroll Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Tammy Brown Hair Assistant (Additional Photography) 120989 13000015
Forest Sala Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup n/a 353 13000019
Mike Mekash Makeup Artist Makeup Tattoo Artist/Technician 120801 13000021
Beth Boxall Makeup n/a 353 13000020
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000004
Masami Kosaka ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000017
Hiroshi Abe ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000016
Akira Kaneda ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000015
Ming Lo ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000018
Jim Lau ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000019
Brian Herskowitz ADR n/a 120912 14000022
Jim Leung ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000021
Ron Yuan ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000020
Osamu Sato ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000014
Toshi Toda ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000013
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
David Williams ADR Editor (Soundelux) 220 14000006
George Pereyra ADR Editor (Soundelux) 220 14000005
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000009
Yoshio Be ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000012
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000010
Anne Carroll Hair (Additional Photography) 120794 13000014
Anji Bemben Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000013
Alicia Scott Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Kelly Dunlap Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
John Sacchi Executive Senior V.P., Production(For Lionsgate) 120806 11000001
Tim Palen Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(For Lionsgate) 120806 11000002
Curtis A Miller Supervisor Supervisor of Production(For Lionsgate) 120845 11000005
Michael Paseornek Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Sarah Greenberg Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(For Lionsgate) 120806 11000003
Colleen Rogers Casting n/a 179 10000003
Maureen Webb Casting n/a 179 10000002
Laurel Bergman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000093
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000092
Jim Ramsay Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000091
Jennifer Donaldson Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000094
Tara Arnett Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000095
Thomas Carter Casting Casting Consultant 179 10000001
Peter Ochotta Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000096
Rosemary Lara Supervisor Supervisor of Production(For Lionsgate) 120845 11000006
Chris Zerwas Development Executive Development Administrator(For Lionsgate) 120807 11000007
Laurel Morgan Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Shelley Lavelle Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Debbie Geaghan Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor(Additional Photography) 120895 13000005
Debbie Schreiber Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000008
Joanne Piourde Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000009
Silke Guglielmo Costumer Prep Costumer(Additional Photography) 120880 13000012
Lindsay Borowko Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000011
Ivan Lehner Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000010
Bonnie L Sutherland Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000004
Daevina Danyluck Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000003
David Falzone Consultant Music Consultant(For Lionsgate) 120784 12000002
Stephen Park Consultant Script Consultant 120784 12000001
Jay Faires Music Executive President of Music(For Lionsgate) 121033 11000008
ron buck Technical Advisor Police Technical Advisor 537 12000003
Stephen Park Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000004
Cynthia Ann Summers Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Meg Schmon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000023
Saemi Nakamura ADR Voice Casting ADR Cast 2515 14000025
David LeBlanc Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000030
Jeff Harvey Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000029
Rodrigue Hamilton Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000028
Patrick Kirkland Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000031
James Liston Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000032
Joseph Martinez Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000035
Geoffrey E. Marpies Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000034
Andrew MacLeod Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000033
Jeffrey M Hall Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000027
Dave Goyer Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000026
Stuart Cairns Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000021
Sylvia Betts Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000020
Chris Unsworth Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000019
Murray Chysyk Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000022
Keith Clark Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000023
Garth Duncan Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000025
Rodney G French Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000024
Eric Marxsen Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000036
Paolo Montella Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000037
Calen Zantolas Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000049
Fred Wilson Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000048
Steve Vincent Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000047
Richard J Lee Jr. Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000050
Jason Eaton Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000051
Christopher Tate Key Grip n/a 263 15000054
John Leroy Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120946 15000053
Dean Collins Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000052
Jonathan Turton Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000046
Maria Stanborough Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000045
John Ogis Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000040
Joseph Peters Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000039
Edward Meneses Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000038
Josef Pilarz Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000041
Rob Setter Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000042
Darren Sinclair Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000044
Nelson Simoes Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000043
Robert Jh Scurrah Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Garrett Lalonde Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Michael Williamson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Paul Aulicino Sound Effects Editor (Soundelux) 327 14000036
Will Unrau Sound Cable Assistant 120816 14000035
Lars Ekstrom Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000038
Adam King Sound Recordist Sound Fx Recordist(Soundelux) 331 14000039
Craig Mann Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000042
George Pereyra Sound Recordist Sound Fx Recordist(Soundelux) 331 14000041
Byron Miller Sound Recordist Sound Fx Recordist(Soundelux) 331 14000040
Orest Sushko Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000034
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000033
Daryl Marko Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000028
Martin LaCroix Boom Operator n/a 215 14000027
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor (Soundelux) 222 14000026
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000029
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000032
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor (Soundelux) 221 14000031
Joe Dzuban Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000043
Peter A Brown Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux) 328 14000044
Derek LeBlanc Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(Additional Photography) 120944 15000012
Lawrence Quewezance Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Chris D. Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Joel T Johnson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Keith Sherritt Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Jeff Cederberg Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000015
Wilf Guttmann Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Aaron Fotheringham Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Christopher Harvey Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
John Barnes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Lewis Michael Eddy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Jonah Fotheringham Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Monty Walden Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Oliver Berg Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Michael Parks Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Synopsis
After his partner is brutally murdered by the infamous assassin Rogue, FBI agent Jack Crawford vows to find the elusive killer and personally avenge his partner's death. But Rogue proves untraceable until three years later when he resurfaces to ignite a bloody turf war between Chinese mob leader Chang and Japanese Yakuza boss Shiro. Eager to capture Rogue once and for all, Crawford leads his team of crime specialists headlong into the conflict. But Crawford's thirst for vengeance jeopardizes his professional judgment, and as the violence escalates, Crawford finally comes face to face with his enemy to discover that nothing about Rogue or his plan is quite what it seems.