Baby's Day Out (1994)

Baby's Day Out
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Comedy, Family
Keywords children's
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joe Mantegna Actor Eddie 1 1000001
Lara Boyle Actor Laraine 1 1000002
Joe Pantoliano Actor Norby 1 1000003
Brian Haley Actor Veeko 1 1000004
Cynthia Nixon Actor Gilbertine 1 1000005
Fred Thompson Actor FBI Agent Grissom 1 1000006
John Neville Actor Mr Andrews 1 1000007
Matthew Glave Actor Bennington 1 1000008
Adam Worton Actor Baby Bink 1 1000009
Jacob Worton Actor Baby Bink 1 1000010
Brigid Duffy Actor Sally 1 1000011
Guy Hadley Actor FBI Agent 1 1000012
Eddie Bracken Actor Old Timer 1 1000013
Kenneth Jordahl Actor 1st Old Soldier 1 1000014
Raymond Henders Actor 2nd Old Soldier 1 1000015
Jim Foley Actor 3rd Old Soldier 1 1000016
Jack Baird Actor 4th Old Soldier 1 1000017
Oscar Carr Actor 5th Old Soldier 1 1000018
Dan Frick Actor Bus Driver 1 1000019
Robin Baber Actor Big Woman 1 1000020
John Drury Actor Male Anchor 1 1000021
Jennifer Gan Actor Ronnie Lee 1 1000022
Dawn Maxey Actor Teenage Girl 1 1000023
Megan Haffey Actor Baby Girl 1 1000024
Roslyn Alexander Actor Woman in Cab 1 1000025
Manny Sosa Actor Taxi Cab Driver 1 1000026
Anna Thomson Actor Mrs McCray 1 1000027
Jenna Pozzi Actor McCray Child 1 1000028
Erika Blackwell Actor School Teacher 1 1000029
Neil Flynn Actor 1st Cop 1 1000030
William Holmes Actor 2nd Cop 1 1000031
Don Rimgale Actor 1st Hard Hat 1 1000032
Warren Rice Actor 2nd Hard Hat 1 1000033
Tim Schueneman Actor UPS Man 1 1000034
Sandra Rogers Actor Woman in Apartment 1 1000035
Kirsten Nelson Actor Woman in Park 1 1000036
John Alexander Actor Gorilla 1 1000037
Jurgen Heimann Actor 1st Puppeteer 1 1000038
Tom Hester Actor 2nd Puppeteer 1 1000039
Mark Setrakian Actor 3rd Puppeteer 1 1000040
Marc Tyler Actor 4th Puppeteer 1 1000041
Patrick Johnson Director n/a 2 2000001
Freddie Hice Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
John Hughes Producer n/a 3 3000001
Richard Vane Producer n/a 3 3000002
William Ryan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Bill Beasley Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
John Hughes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bill Beasley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Christine Johnston Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Gail Currey Production Manager computer graphics department production manager(ILM) 305 5000003
Doug Wise Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Randy Suhr Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Scott Delsener Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
James Giovannetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Aimee Kohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Bob Hudgins Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Demetra Diamantopoulos Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Jan Evans Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Lori Allen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
James McAllister Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Sandy Gordon Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Patty Willett Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Kimberly Miller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Suzie Vissotzky Tooley Production Manager computer graphics department production manager(ILM) 305 5000017
Thomas Ackerman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Steve Yaconelli Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
David Parrish Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
George Kohut Camera Operator B camera operator 239 6000004
James Lim Camera Operator optical camera operator(ILM) 239 6000005
William Birch Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Janice Arthur Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Steve Silverstein Camera camera loader 120798 6000008
Patrick Sweeney Camera visual effects cameraman(ILM) 120798 6000009
Steven Hiller Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
Chris Collins Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
Christopher Duddy Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 120849 6000012
Michael Talarico Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 120849 6000013
David Moenhaus Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 120849 6000014
Douglas Adam Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
Douglas Adam Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000016
Frank Yario Video Playback n/a 505 6000017
Andrew Walzer Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000018
William Danaher Projectionist (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 121104 6000019
Marsha Blackburn Photography still photographer 120835 6000020
Sean Casey Photography still photography(ILM) 120835 6000021
David Owen Photography still photography(ILM) 120835 6000022
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000023
Udo Pampel Camera Equipment camera engineer(ILM) 121010 6000024
Marty Brenneis Camera Equipment camera engineer(ILM) 121010 6000025
Mike MacKenzie Camera Equipment camera engineer(ILM) 121010 6000026
Vincent Tilker Camera Equipment camera engineer(ILM) 121010 6000027
Donald Carlson Camera Assistant B camera 1st assistant 120867 6000028
Linda Gacsko Camera Assistant B camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000029
David Hanks Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000030
Matt White Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000031
Kate O'Neill Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000032
Robert Hill Camera Assistant (ILM) 120867 6000033
David Rawlins Editor film editor 172 7000001
Stephen Rotter Editor film editor 172 7000002
Anthony Redman Editor film editor 172 7000003
J Kompare Editor visual effects editor 172 7000004
Ethan van der Ryn Editor temp mix editor 172 7000005
Michael McGovern Editor visual effects editor(ILM) 172 7000006
Dan McNamara Editing electronic editorial manager(ILM) 120901 7000007
Sara Bolder Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Michael Silvers Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000009
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000010
Louis Rivera Negative Cutting negative cutter(ILM) 120852 7000011
Michael Mulconery Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Richard Friedlander Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Fred Vitale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Christopher Boscardin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
James Durante Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
David Young Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
David Tanaka Assistant Editor (ILM) 203 7000018
Roberto McGrath Assistant Editor (ILM) 203 7000019
Bruce Broughton Music n/a 120781 8000001
Armin Steiner Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000002
Julian Bratolyubov Music music preparation 120781 8000003
Ken Watson Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000004
Patricia Carlin Music Editor (Triad Music) 214 8000005
Bruce Broughton Original Music n/a 120838 8000006
Patricia O'Keefe Original Music orchestrations assistant 120838 8000007
Irving Berlin Song ("This is the Army, Mr. Jones") 120859 8000008
Doug Kraner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Beth Rubino Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Joseph Lucky Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Mark Moore Art Director visual effects art director(ILM) 183 9000004
Paul Allen Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
Quentin Matthys Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Juan Vela Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Henry Alberti Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Richard Fernandez Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Robert Goldstein Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Eric Orbom Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Troy Borisy Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000014
Robert Kelter Painter n/a 200 9000015
Daniel Clancy Lead Person leadman 120957 9000016
Tom Valentine Assistant Art Director visual effects assistant art director(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 315 9000017
Keith Cunningham Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Ross MacDonald Art Department book illustrations 120843 9000019
Kelvin McIlwain Art Department art dpeartment assistant 120843 9000020
James Nedza Art Assistant assistant art direction 120974 9000021
Paul Sonski Art Assistant assistant art direction 120974 9000022
Craig Ayers Greensman n/a 201 9000023
Janet Hirshenson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jane Jenkins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Susanna Griffith Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Karen Peake Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Thomas Williams Executive in Charge executive in charge of digital effects(ILM) 120791 11000001
Patricia Blau Executive in Charge of Production (ILM) 118217 11000002
Jeff Mann Production Executive director of production operations(ILM) 118216 11000003
Patrick Gomes Supervisor paint supervisor 120845 11000004
Doug Smythe Supervisor computer graphics supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000005
Kenneth Smith Supervisor digital timing supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000006
Joshua Pines Supervisor scanning supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000007
John Goodson Supervisor model supervisor(ILM) 120845 11000008
Jimmy Wagner Advisor children's acting coach 120821 12000001
Elizabeth Shelton Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Lisa Jensen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Gina Panno Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Nancy Takehara Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Linda Rizzuto Hair key hair 120794 13000005
Dominic Mango Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000006
Linda Melazzo Makeup key makeup 353 13000007
Kenny Myers Makeup special effects makeup 353 13000008
Linell Curtis Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000009
Keith Lewis Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000010
Hugh Waddell ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Donna Jaffe Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Maia Veres Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Kevin Rose-Williams Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Lindakay Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Andre Fenley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Lisa Chino Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Lisa Storer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Robert Jackson Boom Operator boom man 215 14000009
Christopher Boyes Foley assistant sound designer/ foley mixer 120961 14000010
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Tom Barwick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Sandina Bailo-Lape Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Jana Vance Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer sound designer/ rerecording mixer 120915 14000016
Richard Hymns Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
J Grubbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Ruth Hasty Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Ronald Judkins Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Terry Dee Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Ted Rhodes Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
John Robertson Key Grip Chicago key grip 263 15000003
Richard Bond Key Grip rigging key grip stage 263 15000004
James Roorda Key Grip rigging key grip armory 263 15000005
Art Bartels Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Mark Purkart Grip n/a 365 15000007
Thomas Holloway Grip n/a 365 15000008
Lawrence Hammer Grip n/a 365 15000009
Michael Reed Grip rigging grip 365 15000010
John Miller Grip n/a 365 15000011
Bill Ward Gaffer n/a 268 15000012
Mark Lindberg Gaffer Chicago gaffer 268 15000013
Richard Sands Gaffer n/a 268 15000014
Roger Anderson Gaffer Chicago gaffer 268 15000015
Michael Lange Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Dennis Delamata Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Timothy Hale Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Tyree Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Chris Freres Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000020
Fernando Briones Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Park Taylor Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000022
Robert Swander Best Boy bestboy rigging armory 120885 15000023
Roger Anderson Best Boy bestboy rigging stage 120885 15000024
Charles Jimenez Best Boy rigging bestboy stage 120885 15000025
Peter Donoghue Best Boy rigging bestboy armory 120885 15000026
Allen Taylor Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kimberly Jase Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Mary Richman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Laura Tiz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Andrew Harmon Business Affairs office manager 120792 18000001
Seth Vamos Business Affairs operations manager 120792 18000002
Michael Karp Motion Control motion control operator(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 121053 19000001
Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Troy Brown Stunt Coordinator assistant stunt coordinator 120804 19000003
Bobby Bass Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Steve Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jani Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Leon Delaney Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Kenny Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Tony Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Thomas Huff Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Randy Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Stacy Logan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Bennie Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jim Nickerson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Cris Thomas-Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Verne Troyer Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kay Whipple Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Janine Aines Wrangler monkey wrangler 121018 20000001
Michael Morris Wrangler monkey wrangler 121018 20000002
Hubert Wells Wrangler monkey wrangler 121018 20000003
Mark Jackson Animal Wrangler pigeon wrangler 120863 20000004
John Villarino Construction Foreman carpenter foreman 277 21000001
Mike Villarino Construction Foreman carpenter foreman 277 21000002
Louise Laskowski Construction Coordinator construction office coordinator 276 21000003
John Vargo Construction buyer construction site 120900 21000004
Ray Bulinski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Lewis Smith Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Angel Trujillo Catering n/a 120954 22000003
Lupe Trujillo Catering n/a 120954 22000004
Martin Martinez Catering n/a 120954 22000005
Michael Fink Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000002
Richard Malzahn Visual Effects Supervisor (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 249 23000003
David Wood Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
James Reedy Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Brian Wood Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Gary Schaedler Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Carl Aldana Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000008
Robert Consing Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000009
Joseph Griffith Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000010
Thomas Lay Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000011
David Negron Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000012
Jacques Rey Visual Effects set illustrator 419 23000013
Kimberly Sylvester Visual Effects visual effects producer(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000014
Mary Locatell Visual Effects pre-visualizationist(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000015
Tim Clark Visual Effects pre-visualizationist(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000016
Mark Miller Visual Effects visual effects producer(ILM) 419 23000017
Paul Huston Visual Effects digital matte artist(ILM) 419 23000018
Mark Holmes Visual Effects digital compositor(ILM) 419 23000019
Steve Gawley Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000020
Howie Weed Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000021
Scott McNamara Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000022
Jon Foreman Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000023
Larry Tan Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000024
Tony Sommers Visual Effects model maker(ILM) 419 23000025
Mark Anderson Visual Effects model department coordinator(ILM) 419 23000026
Michael Wood Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000027
Richard Grant Special Effects Auricle control systems 168 23000028
John Milinac Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000029
Don McNichols Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000030
James Barnes Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000031
Mara Hamilton Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 120917 23000032
Tina Gonzalez Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(ILM) 120917 23000033
Ginger Theisen Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(ILM) 120917 23000034
Fred Phillips Effects Assistant visual effects staff assistant(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 120922 23000035
Rick Baker Mechanical Special Effects mechanical effects designer & creator 121086 23000036
Wade Howie Graphics computer graphics modeller(ILM) 120826 23000037
Paul Hunt Graphics computer graphics modeller(ILM) 120826 23000038
Jeff Doran Graphics computer graphics camera matchmoves(ILM) 120826 23000039
Michael Natkin Graphics computer graphics software developer(ILM) 120826 23000040
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Graphics computer graphics software developer(ILM) 120826 23000041
Patrick Neary Graphics computer graphics technical assistant(ILM) 120826 23000042
Tia Marshall Graphics computer graphics technical assistant(ILM) 120826 23000043
Michael Conte Graphics computer graphics technical assistant(ILM) 120826 23000044
Allison Torres Graphics computer graphics technical assistant(ILM) 120826 23000045
David Morris Graphics computer graphics technical assistant(ILM) 120826 23000046
Curt Miyashiro Graphics computer graphics technical assistant(ILM) 120826 23000047
Ken Beyer Graphics computer graphics engineering(ILM) 120826 23000048
Marty Miramontez Graphics computer graphics engineering(ILM) 120826 23000049
Nancy Luckoff Graphics computer graphics coordinator(ILM) 120826 23000050
Marla Selhorn Graphics computer graphics coordinator(ILM) 120826 23000051
Douglas Kay Graphics computer graphics department manager(ILM) 120826 23000052
Ted Haigh Graphic Designer graphics designer 120860 23000053
Joel Aron Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000054
Barbara Nellis Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000055
Barbara Brennan Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000056
Steve Price Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000057
Donald Butler Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000058
Robert Weaver Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000059
Peg Hunter Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000060
Jeffery Yost Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000061
Henry LaBounta Graphic Artist computer graphics artist(ILM) 120985 23000062
Dave Carson CGI Artist computer graphics painter(ILM) 120986 23000063
Matthew Hendershot CGI Artist computer graphics painter(ILM) 120986 23000064
Eric Chauvin CGI Artist computer graphics painter(ILM) 120986 23000065
Bert Monroy CGI Artist computer graphics painter(ILM) 120986 23000066
Scott Frankel CGI Artist computer graphics painter(ILM) 120986 23000067
Yusei Uesugi CGI Artist computer graphics painter(ILM) 120986 23000068
David Chamerski Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Terese Dambra Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
William D'Ambra Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Jane Vickerilla Assistant (to John Hughes) 120820 25000001
Michelle Breger Assistant (to Richard Vane) 120820 25000002
Colleen Harrick Assistant (to William Ryan) 120820 25000003
Valerie Flueger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Erika Burton Production Assistant visual effects production assistant(ILM) 275 25000005
John Hardy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Timothy Maxwell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
James Hogan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000008
Armand Paoletti Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000009
David Conley Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000010
John Zoerner Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000011
Ted Deiker Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000012
Matt Deakin Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000013
Debra Oyer Transportation transportation office coordinator 120992 25000014
Bob Saunders Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Jeff Richman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Michale Richter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
James Topel Production rigging crew armory 120824 25000018
James Ritchie Production rigging crew armory 120824 25000019
Joe Evreniadis Production rigging crew armory 120824 25000020
Richard Beck Production rigging crew armory 120824 25000021
Kurt Nichols Production rigging crew armory 120824 25000022
Anthony Feola Production labor foreman 120824 25000023
Amelia Hochberg Other buyer 120795 26000001
Devlin Brynford-Jones Other Technocrane technician 120795 26000002
Jeffrey Williams Other cable man 120795 26000003
Louise DeCordoba Other payroll master 120795 26000004
Lisa Benoit Other production secretary 120795 26000005
Allison Zandman Other production secretary 120795 26000006
Tyler Osman Other Chicago coordinator 120795 26000007
John Mikels Other stand-by painter 120795 26000008
Louis Marquis Other plaster foreman 120795 26000009
Mary Edmonstone Other draper 120795 26000010
Carlos Medina Other greensman 120795 26000011
John Vela Other on-set greens 120795 26000012
Ross Kulma Other aid 120795 26000013
Gary Burritt Other nagetive cutter 120795 26000014
Michael Olague Other stage technician(ILM) 120795 26000015
Joe Fulmer Other stage technician(ILM) 120795 26000016
Timothy Morgan Other stage technician(ILM) 120795 26000017
Brad Jerrell Other stage technician(ILM) 120795 26000018
Dick Dova Other stage technician(ILM) 120795 26000019
Randall Bean Other scanning operator(ILM) 120795 26000020
George Gambetta Other scanning operator(ILM) 120795 26000021
Mike Ellis Other scanning operator(ILM) 120795 26000022
John Whisnant Other scanning operator(ILM) 120795 26000023
Lisa Vaughn Other scanning & optical coordinator(ILM) 120795 26000024
Jennifer Hall Lee Other optical line-up(ILM) 120795 26000025
Tim Geldeman Other optical line-up(ILM) 120795 26000026
Aaron Sims Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000027
James Leonard Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000028
Matt Rose Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000029
Steve James Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000030
John Lundberg Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000031
Andy Schoneberg Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000032
Jim McLoughlin Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000033
Jack Bricker Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000034
Karin Hanson Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000035
Steve Frakes Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000036
Russell Seifert Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000037
Gary Pawlowski Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000038
Carol Koch Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000039
Camilla Henneman Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000040
Eddy Yang Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000041
Rob Watson Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000042
Sally Ray Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000043
Johnnie Espiritu Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000044
Karen Keener Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000045
Branden Seifert Other Cinevation studios(ILM) 120795 26000046
Greg Gannett Other loader 120795 26000047
Thomas Mulroe Other aid 120795 26000048
Marshall Fields Thanks n/a 121115 26000049
Jeff Olson Manager model department manager(ILM) 120827 28000001
Jim Morris Manager general manager(ILM) 120827 28000002
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Bumbling kidnappers nab an infant, quickly lose him and then must find him.