Stealth (2005)

Stealth
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller, Technology
Keywords armed forces, ensemble, future
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Josh Lucas Actor Lt. Ben Gannon 1 1000001
Jessica Biel Actor Kara Wade 1 1000002
Jamie Foxx Actor Henry Purcell 1 1000003
Sam Shepard Actor Capt. George Cummings 1 1000004
Richard Roxburgh Actor Keith Orbit 1 1000005
Joe Morton Actor Capt. Dick Marshfield 1 1000006
Ian Bliss Actor Lt. Aaron Shaftsbury 1 1000007
Ebon Moss-Bachrach Actor Josh Hudson 1 1000008
Michael Denkha Actor Naval Controller 1 1000009
Rocky Helton Actor Master at Arms 1 1000010
Clayton Adams Actor USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor 1 1000011
Maurice Morgan Actor USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor 1 1000012
Christopher Naismith Actor USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor 1 1000013
Charles Ndibe Actor USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor 1 1000014
Nicholas Hammond Actor Executive Officer 1 1000015
Joel Tobeck Actor Civilian 1 1000016
John Waters Actor Civilian Doctor 1 1000017
Sara Saliba Actor Korean Girl 1 1000018
Jim Diamond Actor Rangoon Terrorist 1 1000019
Jaffar Hussain Actor Rangoon Terrorist 1 1000020
Gary Quay Actor Rangoon Terrorist 1 1000021
Jason Lee Actor Colonel Yune 1 1000022
Rowan Schlosberg Actor Edi Technician 1 1000023
Jason Chan Actor Edi Technician 1 1000024
Matt Wilkinson Actor Edi Technician 1 1000025
Johann Walraven Actor Edi Technician 1 1000026
Randall Mettam Actor Naval Controller 1 1000027
Lucia Mastrantone Actor Naval Controller 1 1000028
Dorian Nkono Actor Naval Controller 1 1000029
Miles Paras Actor Naval Controller 1 1000030
Ali Ammouchi Actor Naval Controller 1 1000031
Adriano Capelletta Actor Naval Controller 1 1000032
Blazey Best Actor Naval Controller 1 1000033
Paul Pantano Actor Naval Controller 1 1000034
Alexandra Davies Actor Ben's Date 1 1000035
Caroline De Sounza Correa Actor Henry's Date 1 1000036
Ilya Morelle Actor Russian Pilot 1 1000037
Nikolai Nikolaeff Actor Russian Pilot 1 1000038
Warwick Young Actor Russian Pilot 1 1000039
Paul Donazzan Actor Russian Pilot 1 1000040
Vanessa Trezise Actor Newsreader 1 1000041
Matthew Jorgensen Actor Barricade Officer 1 1000042
Colby Sanders Actor Aviation Plane Captain 1 1000043
Diego Corral Actor Ships Safety Officer 1 1000044
Jaipetch Toonchalong Actor Henry's Thai Girlfriend 1 1000045
David Andrews Actor Ray 1 1000046
Wentworth Miller Actor Voice of EDI 1 1000047
Robert Keane Actor Commander 3rd Fleet Air Craft Carrier Chaplain 1 1000048
Rob Cohen Director n/a 2 2000001
Laura Ziskin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mike Medavoy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Neal Moritz Producer n/a 3 3000003
Arnold Messer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
E. Walsh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michelle Glass Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Kwame Parker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
W.D. Richter Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Catherine Bishop Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Pakinee Chaisana Unit Production Manager (Thailand) 182 5000002
Cameron Wintour Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Gordon Anderson Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Veeranand Vanijka Unit Manager (Thailand) 120832 5000005
Clare Shervington Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Greg Ricketson Production Supervisor (Thailand) 307 5000007
Kwame Parker Production Supervisor (Miniature Unit) 307 5000008
Kirsten Fazio Line Producer (Animal Logic) 161 5000009
Libby Sharpe Production Manager n/a 305 5000010
Su Hucks Production Manager Flying Fish Production Manager(Miniature Unit) 305 5000011
Suzanne Buirgy Production Manager Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 305 5000012
P Voeten Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Debbie Antoniou Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Scott Lovelock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Eddie Thorne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
John Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Eddie Raymond Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Kate North Ash Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Abhijati Jusakul Assistant Director (Thailand) 163 5000020
Santi Santivekakul Assistant Director (Thailand) 163 5000021
Lars Winther Assistant Director (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 163 5000022
Bill Purple Assistant Director (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 163 5000023
Russell Boyd Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Anton Denby Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Phillip Roope Location Manager (Thailand) 193 5000026
Victoria Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Oksana Sokol Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Jacqueline King Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Kerry Mulgrew Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Kesinee Pongvichitphan Production Coordinator (Thailand) 162 5000031
Afra Mullins Production Coordinator (Thailand) 162 5000032
Damiana Kamishin Production Coordinator (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 162 5000033
Felix Reiten Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000034
Helen Gray Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Lisa Shaunessy Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Anna McDonnell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Nicholas Copping Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Terrence Martin Assistant Production Coordinator (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 192 5000039
Carl Wood Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Ross Fargher Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Somchai Santitharangkul Location Manager (Thailand) 193 5000042
Dean Semler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Brad Shield Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jerry Callaway Director of Photography (USS Carl Vinson Unit) 120780 6000003
Jerry Callaway Director of Photography (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 120780 6000004
Erik Nash Director of Photography Visual Effects Director of Photography(Digital Domain) 120780 6000005
Mark Goellnicht Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Richard Merryman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Darrin Keogh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Richard Bradshaw Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Chris Duskin Camera Operator (USS Carl Vinson Unit) 239 6000010
Mark Goellnicht Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
David Elmes Assistant Camera First Assistant A Camera 233 6000012
Helen Ward Assistant Camera Second Assistant A Camera 233 6000013
Brett Matthews Assistant Camera First Assistant B Camera 233 6000014
Irene Seeto Assistant Camera Second Assistant B Camera 233 6000015
Luke Nixon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Lyddy Van Gyen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Michi Marosszeky Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
James Rickard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Clyde Bryan Assistant Camera First Assistant A Camera(USS Carl Vinson Unit) 233 6000020
Chris Schenck Assistant Camera First Assistant B Camera(USS Carl Vinson Unit) 233 6000021
Paul Guglielmo Assistant Camera Visual Effects First Assistant Camera(Digital Domain) 233 6000022
A Raitano Assistant Camera Visual Effects First Assistant Camera(Digital Domain) 233 6000023
Ryan McCoy Assistant Camera Visual Effects Second Assistant Camera(Digital Domain) 233 6000024
Matt Williams Assistant Camera Visual Effects Second Assistant Camera(Digital Domain) 233 6000025
Michael Taylor Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Jasin Boland Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000027
Simon Cardwell Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000028
Steve Bowen Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000029
Todd Sarsfield Color Timer Color Grader(Digital Domain) 120921 6000030
Christopher Savides Color Timer Color Grader(Digital Domain) 120921 6000031
Dwayne McClintock Aerial Director of Photography Spacecam Aerial Director of Photography 121063 6000032
Stephen Rifkin Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
William Day Avid Editor Apprentice Avid Editor(Digital Domain) 120898 7000002
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000003
Andrew Eisen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Gavin Rossdale Lyrics ("Bullet-proof Skin") 120871 8000001
Brian Transeau Music n/a 120781 8000002
Trevor Morris Music n/a 120781 8000003
Michael DiMattia Music n/a 120781 8000004
Gavin Rossdale Music ("Bullet-proof Skin") 120781 8000005
Brian Trifon Music Arranger Additional Music Programming 121019 8000007
David Sabee Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Simon James Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000009
John Finklea Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Ben Schor Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Bob Badami Music Supervisor Music Supervision 120872 8000012
Alan Meyerson Original Music Orchestra Recorder 120838 8000013
Alan Meyerson Original Music Orchestra Mixer 120838 8000014
Brandon Boyd Song ("Aqueous Transmission") 120859 8000015
Mike Einziger Song ("Aqueous Transmission") 120859 8000016
Alex Katunich Song ("Aqueous Transmission") 120859 8000017
Jose Pasillas Song ("Aqueous Transmission") 120859 8000018
Chris Kilmore Song ("Aqueous Transmission") 120859 8000019
David Bowie Song ("(She Can) Do That") 120859 8000020
Brian Transeau Song ("(She Can) Do That") 120859 8000021
Isaac Slade Song ("Over My Head (Cable Car)") 120859 8000022
Joe King Song ("Over My Head (Cable Car)") 120859 8000023
Sergio Pizzorno Song ("L.S.F. (Lost Souls Forever)") 120859 8000024
Christopher Karloff Song ("L.S.F. (Lost Souls Forever)") 120859 8000025
Sylvester Stewart Song ("Dance to the Music") 120859 8000026
Brandon Boyd Song ("Admiration") 120859 8000027
Mike Einziger Song ("Admiration") 120859 8000028
Ben Kenney Song ("Admiration") 120859 8000029
Jose Pasillas Song ("Admiration") 120859 8000030
Brandon Boyd Song ("Make a Move") 120859 8000031
Mike Einziger Song ("Make a Move") 120859 8000032
Ben Kenney Song ("Make a Move") 120859 8000033
Jose Pasillas Song ("Make a Move") 120859 8000034
Chris Kilmore Song ("Admiration") 120859 8000035
Chris Kilmore Song ("Make a Move") 120859 8000036
Justin Hayward Song ("Nights in White Satin") 120859 8000037
Charles Hodgkinson Song ("Sky New Theme 2003") 120859 8000038
Kirk Zavieh Song ("Sky New Theme 2003") 120859 8000039
Brandon Boyd Song ("Neither of Us Can See") 120859 8000040
Mike Einziger Song ("Neither of Us Can See") 120859 8000041
Ben Kenney Song ("Neither of Us Can See") 120859 8000042
Jose Pasillas Song ("Neither of Us Can See") 120859 8000043
Chris Kilmore Song ("Neither of Us Can See") 120859 8000044
Dredg Song ("Bug Eyes") 120859 8000045
Incubus Song Performer ("Aqueous Transmission") 120788 8000046
David Bowie Song Performer ("(She Can) Do That") 120788 8000047
Brian Transeau Song Performer ("(She Can) Do That") 120788 8000048
Fray, The Song Performer ("Over My Head (Cable Car)") 120788 8000049
Kasabian Song Performer ("L.S.F. (Lost Souls Forever)") 120788 8000050
Sylvester Stewart Song Performer ("Dance to the Music") 120788 8000051
Will.I.am Song Performer ("Dance to the Music") 120788 8000053
Incubus Song Performer ("Admiration") 120788 8000054
Incubus Song Performer ("Make a Move") 120788 8000055
Glenn Hughes Song Performer ("Nights in White Satin") 120788 8000056
Chad Smith Song Performer ("Nights in White Satin") 120788 8000057
John Frusciante Song Performer ("Nights in White Satin") 120788 8000058
Institute Song Performer ("Bullet-proof Skin") 120788 8000059
Charles Hodgkinson Song Performer ("Sky New Theme 2003") 120788 8000060
Kirk Zavieh Song Performer ("Sky New Theme 2003") 120788 8000061
Incubus Song Performer ("Neither of Us Can See") 120788 8000062
Dredg Song Performer ("Bug Eyes") 120788 8000063
Jonathan Lee Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
J. Riva Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Suza Maybury Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Lisa Brennan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Richard Hobbs Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Fiona Scott Art Director n/a 183 9000006
James Millett Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Ian Allen Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Patrix Meesaiyatt Art Director (Thailand) 183 9000009
Siranat Ruchusanti Art Director (Thailand) 183 9000010
Toby Grime Art Director (Animal Logic) 183 9000011
Andrew Powell Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Matt Milgate Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Tony Lees Sculptor n/a 120910 9000014
Andrew Chan Illustrator Senior Draftsperson 600 9000015
Dale Mackie Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Jack Elliot Greensman n/a 201 9000017
Matthew Saxon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Phil Shearer Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Tim Lyall Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Justin Griffiths Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Nontakorn Muttamara Art Department Coordinator (Thailand) 195 9000022
Sarah Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Randi Hiller Casting n/a 179 10000002
Christine King Casting n/a 179 10000003
Courtney Gross Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Amy Greene Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Trish McAskill Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Jane Dawkins Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Christy Hagen Consultant US Navy Consultant 120784 12000001
David Kennedy Advisor Senior Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Bob Anderson Advisor US Navy Advisor(USS Carl Vinson) 120821 12000003
Jane Johnston Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Nanawa Na Songkla Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Thai Costume(Thailand) 252 13000002
Lizzy Gardiner Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Kerry Thompson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Howard Sussman Costume Supervisor (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 120895 13000005
Ivana Daniele Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Jo Thorpe Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Eric Van Wagoner Costumer (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 120880 13000008
Tina Gordon Hair n/a 120794 13000009
Cheryl Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Jen Stanfield Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Katherin Birch Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Lara Jade Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Janis Clark Hair Stylist (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 120799 13000014
Deidra Dixon Hairdresser (for Mr. Foxx) 121014 13000015
Jamella Hassan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Tina Gordon Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Vitchu Chavasit Makeup Makeup/Hair(Thailand) 353 13000018
Maneerath Vijob Makeup Makeup/Hair(Thailand) 353 13000019
Jen Stanfield Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Katherin Birch Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Lara Jade Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Kristina Vogel Makeup Artist (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 120801 13000023
Lesley Vanderwalt Makeup Supervisor Key Makeup & Hair Supervisor 517 13000024
Muitita na Songkla Wardrobe Supervisor (Thailand) 120908 13000025
Marc Deschaine ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Becky Sullivan ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Paul Aulicino Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Gerry Nucifora Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Emma Barham Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Paul Curtis Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000008
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Tim Walston Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
Steven Nelson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Steve Mann Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Stephen Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Kim Secrist Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
David Lee Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000018
Jeffrey Haboush Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Bill Benton Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000020
Tom Burns Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist 120943 14000021
Bruce Stambler Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
Iain Mathieson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Matt Clyde Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000002
Steve MacKay Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000003
David Thomson Rigging Electrician Greenscreen Rigging Supervisor 120958 15000004
Dave Hird Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Paul Thompson Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Warren Grieef Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Somchart Punkew Key Grip (Thailand) 263 15000008
Kim Heath Key Grip (USS Carl Vinson Unit) 263 15000009
Eddie Paul Key Grip (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 263 15000010
Alan DeSilva Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000011
Scott Gillis Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000012
Dennis Hoerter Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000013
Jonas Lagunoff Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000014
Richard Uva Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000015
Erich Wiener Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000016
Mark Wright Grip Visual Effects Grip(Digital Domain) 365 15000017
Shaun Conway Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Miles Jones Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Ghesda Smithsuth Gaffer (Thailand) 268 15000020
Jim Gilson Gaffer (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 268 15000021
Marcus Smith Engineering Supervisor n/a 121005 15000022
Marcus Smith Engineering Supervisor (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 121005 15000023
John Higbie Engineer Electronics Engineer(Digital Domain) 120938 15000024
Dwayne Lyon Electrician Visual Effects Lead Electrician(Digital Domain) 450 15000025
Pat Nash Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Mick Vivian Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Troy Paschini Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Aron Walker Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Craig Riley Dolly Grip (USS Carl Vinson Unit) 264 15000030
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 264 15000031
Tony Anderson Chief Lighting Technician Visual Effects Chief Lighting Technician(Digital Domain) 357 15000032
Mal Booth Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Toby Brown Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Michael Catanzarite Best Boy Grip (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 265 15000035
Jack Nagle Best Boy Grip Visual Effects Best Boy Grip(Digital Domain) 265 15000036
Moses Fotofili Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000037
Steve Price Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Mark Jefferies Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000039
Adam Hunter Best Boy n/a 120885 15000040
Sommart Saengsinchai Best Boy (Thailand) 120885 15000041
Joe Martens Best Boy (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 120885 15000042
Sanam Srikum Best Boy Grip (Thailand) 265 15000043
Fiona Landreth Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Sukhon Tangporncharoen Production Accountant (Thailand) 282 16000002
Mary Faris Production Accountant (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 282 16000003
Michael Goosen Accountant Financial Controller 120802 16000004
Bekki Misiorowski Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 120802 16000005
Jim DeMarco Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Ian O'Connor Pyrotechnics Lead Pyro Technician(Digital Domain) 121027 19000001
William Klinger Pyrotechnics Pyro Technician(Digital Domain) 121027 19000002
Daniel Murphy Pyrotechnics Pyro Technician(Digital Domain) 121027 19000003
Sherry O'Connor Pyrotechnics Pyro Technician(Digital Domain) 121027 19000004
Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Guy Norris Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Glenn Suter Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Piyachart Srichandra Stunt Coordinator (Thailand) 120804 19000008
Damian Bradford Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Greg Blandy Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Con Berkiris Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Marky Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Lazaro Cifuentes Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jarrah Cocks Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Michael Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Paul Doyle Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Mike Duncan Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Nash Edgerton Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Sam Elia Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ashley Fairfield Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Terry Flanagan Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Brian Grogan Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Nigel Harbach Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Charles Hobson Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Tony Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Rocky McDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Scott McLean Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Steve Morris Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Inia Nicholls Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Richard Norton Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Andy Owens Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Gulliver Page Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Brett Praed Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Greg Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Mick Roughan Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Glenn Ruehland Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Warwick Sadler Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Ben Siemer Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Sotiri Sotiropoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Greg Stuart Stunts n/a 240 19000040
John Walton Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Lawrence Woodward Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Brett Sheerin Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Yasca Sinigaglia Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Igor Smiljevic Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Leon Stripp Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Glenn Suter Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Davin Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Darko Tuskan Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Mick Van Moorsel Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Mark Wickham Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Gavin Wild Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Andy Chauvel Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Peter Coy Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Matthew Baldwin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Peter Fitness Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Mark Gatt Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Kristian Kieland Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Garth Tomkins Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Adam Grace Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000008
John Rann Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000009
Norm Nightingale Construction Plane Logistics 120900 21000010
Rod Scott Construction Construction Head Rigger 120900 21000011
Joel Hynek Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tim Ahern Visual Effects Supervisor Screen Graphics Supervisor 249 23000002
Chris Godfrey Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Animal Logic) 249 23000003
Deborah McNamara Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Sequence 3 Supervisor(Animal Logic) 249 23000004
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 249 23000005
Dave Young Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Wanchai Jangnet Special Effects Supervisor (Thailand) 545 23000007
Kelly Port Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120866 23000008
Julian Levi Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000009
Nancy Bernstein Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000010
Zareh Nalbandian Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Animal Logic) 243 23000011
Danielle Rubin Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Animal Logic) 243 23000012
Fiona Crawford Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Animal Logic) 243 23000013
Joe Gareri Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000014
Christopher Capp Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Debra Wolff Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000016
Mitchell Glaser Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Avid Editor(Digital Domain) 614 23000017
Ralph Kerr Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000018
Shad Davis Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000019
Frank Borders Visual Effects Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000020
Joanna Keogh Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Animal Logic) 419 23000021
Rodney Burke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Bruce Bright Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Monte Fieguth Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
David James Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Dan Oliver Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Lou Stefanel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Arthur Spink Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Matthew Ward Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Kerry Achurch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Volker Allert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Billy Aziz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Morgan Burrett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Gerard Collins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Mathew Fergus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Tristan Fitzgerald Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Tom Forrest Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
David Goldie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Bernard Golenko Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Arran Gordon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Tristan Hadden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Matt Keogh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Adam Khamis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Jim Leng Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Nick Morrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Chris Murray Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Gulliver Page Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
David Pride Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Steven Reid Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Tim Riach Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Mark Sheppard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Julian Summers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Paul Tobin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Georgina Whitfield Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Phillip Young Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Seph Zdarko Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Dan Cangemi Special Effects Technician (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 242 23000057
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician (USS Abraham Lincoln Unit) 242 23000058
James Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator Onset Coordinator 241 23000059
John Frazier Special Effects Special Effects Coordinator 168 23000060
Nathaniel Dirksen Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 120922 23000061
Charles Aad Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000062
John Courte Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000063
Steve Galle Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000064
Jonah Hall Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000065
Charles Henrich Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000066
Jason Iverson Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000067
Alan Kapler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000068
Joshua Krall Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000069
Shoichi Matsubara Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000070
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000071
Paul Palop Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000072
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000073
Anthony Serenil Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000074
Scot Shinderman Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000075
Leonardo Szew Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000076
Remy Torre Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000077
Ryan Vance Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000078
Sebastien Boving Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000079
John Flynn Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000080
Daniel Maskit Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000081
Carl Wrenninge Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000082
Nafees Zafar Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000083
Nathan Zorn Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000084
Dave Fallon Software Engineer Systems Manager(Digital Domain) 121071 23000085
Tram Le Software Engineer Systems Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000086
Martin Clark Software Engineer Technical Services Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121071 23000087
Robert Boas Software Engineer Data I/O Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000088
Christopher Cooper Software Engineer R&D Lead(Animal Logic) 121071 23000089
Clinton Downs Software Engineer R&D Lead(Animal Logic) 121071 23000090
Lee Croft Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000091
Josh Bolin Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000092
Jeff Kim Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000093
Karin Last Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000094
Antonio Torres Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000095
Pablo Wang Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000096
Bryon Werner Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000097
Shannon Wiggins Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000098
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000099
Peter Wyborn Modelmaker Model Supervisor 120919 23000100
Brian Kassler Miniatures Flying Fish Executive Producer(Miniature Unit) 121083 23000101
Vicki Jackways Miniatures Flying Fish Producer(Miniature Unit) 121083 23000102
Rob Uivel Miniatures Miniatures Model Designer(Miniature Unit) 121083 23000103
Alan Faucher Miniatures Visual Effects Miniature Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121083 23000104
Luke Scully Miniatures Miniature Photography Manager(Digital Domain) 121083 23000105
John Anderson Miniatures Miniature Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121083 23000106
Darryl Anka Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000107
Greg Bryant Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000108
Marcello Petrocelli Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000109
JD Sansaver Miniatures Miniature Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121083 23000110
James Anka Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000111
Tim Arp Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000112
Matthew Benware Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000113
Ercilia Campos Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000114
Francisco Delgado Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000115
Laurah Grijalva Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000116
Charles Hale Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000117
John Hoffman Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000118
Don Matheson Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000119
Tony Moffett Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000120
Michael Possert Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000121
Shaun Russell Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000122
Michael Schoener Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000123
Scott Schutzki Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000124
Nicholas Seldon Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000125
Scott Shinkle Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000126
Richard Slifka Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000127
Erik Stohl Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000128
Jennifer Underdahl Miniatures Miniature Crew(Digital Domain) 121083 23000129
Tim Martin Miniatures Miniature Assistant Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121083 23000130
Scott Salsa Mechanical Special Effects Supervising Mechanical Engineer(Digital Domain) 121086 23000131
Alan Randall Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121086 23000132
Jon Warren Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew Lead(Digital Domain) 121086 23000133
Armando Franco Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000134
Gary Grove Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000135
Brian Hahn Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000136
Arthur Lindfield Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000137
Juanita Myers Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000138
Richard Soper Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Crew(Digital Domain) 121086 23000139
Larry Morgan Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121086 23000140
Max Gabl Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000141
Ron Gress Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000142
Metin Gungor Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000143
Nicholas Lloyd Matte Painter Digital Texture Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120959 23000144
Viraj Bunnag Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000145
Brian Ripley Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000146
Fin Teo Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000147
Wendy Buick Graphics n/a 120826 23000148
Annette Vandenberg Graphics n/a 120826 23000149
Carl Braga Graphic Designer Screen Graphics Design 120860 23000150
Swen Gillberg Digital Effects Artist Technical Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000151
David Blumenfeld Digital Effects Artist Technical Development Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000152
Chris Harvey Digital Effects Artist Technical Development Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000153
Jens Zalzala Digital Effects Artist Technical Development Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000154
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Sequence Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000155
Paul Kirwan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Sequence Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000156
Lou Pecora Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Sequence Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000157
Ted Andre Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000158
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000159
Alette Boyce Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000160
Paul Lambert Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000161
Kevin Lingenfelser Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000162
Michael Maloney Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000163
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000164
Marc Morissette Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000165
Rob Nederhorst Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000166
Marc Rienzo Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000167
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000168
Deborah Witman Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000169
Gianni Aliotti Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000170
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000171
Eric Bruneau Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000172
Gimo Chanphianamvong Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000173
Dennis Davis Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000174
Kevin Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000175
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000176
Quentin Frost Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000177
Scott Gasellu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000178
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000179
Jessica Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000180
Chia Hu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000181
Paul Kirsh Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000182
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000183
Kenneth Littleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000184
Lawrence Littleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000185
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000186
Carlos Morales Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000187
Adam Moura Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000188
Davy Nethercutt Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000189
Ethan Ormsby Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000190
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000191
John Tissavary Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000192
Eric Weinschenk Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000193
Morgane Furio Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000194
Lindsay Adams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000195
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000196
David Dally Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000197
Julia Egerton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000198
Phillip Lange Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000199
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000200
Evan Shipard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000201
Dael Oates Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Animal Logic) 120960 23000202
Doug Badgett Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000203
Brady Doyle Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000204
Dave Godwin Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000205
Steve Griffith Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000206
Liz Hitt Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000207
Jaimie Jota Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000208
Karen Sickles Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000209
Cat Thelia Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000210
Bryan Grill Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000211
Kirsty Millar Compositing Supervisor (Animal Logic) 120928 23000212
Paul Jordan Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000213
Robert Frick CGI Artist CG Effects Animation Sequence Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000214
Johnny Gibson CGI Artist CG Effects Animation Sequence Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000215
Garman Herigstad CGI Artist CG Effects Animation Sequence Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000216
Brad Herman CGI Artist CG Terrain Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000217
Gordon Chapman CGI Artist CG Terrain Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000218
Lucio Flores CGI Artist CG Terrain Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000219
Marten Larsson CGI Artist CG Terrain Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000220
Kent Lidke CGI Artist CG Terrain Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000221
Nikki Makar CGI Artist CG Terrain Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000222
Youngil Pyo CGI Artist CG Terrain Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000223
Andy Wilkoff CGI Artist CG Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000224
Andrew Bradbury CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000225
Steve Graves CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000226
Errol Lanier CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000227
Randy Sharp CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000228
Esdras Varagnolo CGI Artist CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000229
Lynn Basas CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000230
Patrick Finely CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000231
Gonzalo Garramuno CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000232
Eric Hanson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000233
Matthew Henderson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000234
Tulio Hernandez CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000235
Bruce Jurgens CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000236
Asim Khan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000237
Kimberley Liptrap CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000238
Shannon McGee CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000239
Kevin McGowan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000240
Rory McLeish CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000241
Scott Metzger CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000242
Christopher Nichols CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000243
Maxx Okazaki CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000244
Erick Schiele CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000245
Diana Sear CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000246
Riccardo Zanettini CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000247
Brian Pohl CGI Artist CG Previsualization Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000248
Jose Acevedo CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000249
Richard Almodovar CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000250
John Allardice CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000251
Sebastian Bilbao CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000252
Pierre Chastain CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000253
Duane Floch CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000254
Christopher Gallagher CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000255
David Hodgins CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000256
Kris Kapp CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000257
Laurent Lavigne CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000258
C Michael Neely CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000259
Ira Shain CGI Artist CG Previsualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000260
Markus Kutz CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000261
Vernon Wilbert CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000262
Mir Ali Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000263
Charles Anderson Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000264
Dimitre Berberov Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000265
Steve Blakey Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000266
Todd Boyce Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000267
Joseph Cavanaugh Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000268
Todd Dufour Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000269
Michael Edland Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000270
Kent Estep Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000271
Stuart Gordon Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000272
Cody Harrington Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000273
Jongwoo Heo Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000274
Joe Jackman Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000275
Piotr Karwas Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000276
Dorian Knapp Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000277
Andrew Lyons Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000278
Jason Mayer Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000279
Andrew Paules Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000280
Thomas Pushpathadam Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000281
Nordin Rahhali Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000282
Youngsam Suh Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000283
Alfred Urrutia Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000284
Chris Yang Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000285
Erik Gamache Animator CG Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000286
Nancy Adams Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000287
Richard Curby Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000288
Austin Eddy Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000289
Toby Haruno Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000290
Peter Nye Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000291
Patrick Perez Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000292
Jayson Price Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000293
Jeff Schanz Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000294
Scott Tessier Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000295
Michael Warner Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000296
Doug Wolf Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000297
Sammy Wong Animator CG Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000298
David Niednagel 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000299
Geoffrey Baumann 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000300
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000301
Richard Enders 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000302
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000303
Thomas Schultz 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000304
Craig Van Dyke 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000305
Jeremy Pronk 3-D Artist 3D TD(Animal Logic) 120965 23000306
Larry Townsend 3-D Artist 3D TD(Animal Logic) 120965 23000307
Ben Flacone 3-D Artist (Animal Logic) 120965 23000308
Stefan Litterini 3-D Artist (Animal Logic) 120965 23000309
Amy Ryan 3-D Artist (Animal Logic) 120965 23000310
Nathan Stone 3-D Artist (Animal Logic) 120965 23000311
Sandy Sutherland 3-D Artist (Animal Logic) 120965 23000312
Phil Wittmer 3-D Artist (Animal Logic) 120965 23000313
Scott Hunter 3-D Animator 3D Lead(Animal Logic) 120933 23000314
Daniel Marum 2-D Artist 3D TD(Animal Logic) 120987 23000315
Lon Lucini Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Worakarn Varuttamangkul Property Master (Thailand) 120805 24000002
Robert Moxham Props Standby Props 120817 24000003
John Bowring Props Key Armourer 120817 24000004
Emily Stapleton Assistant (to Mr. Cohen) 120820 25000001
Sandra Hudson Assistant (to Mr. Cohen) 120820 25000002
Nikki King Assistant (to Mr. Moritz) 120820 25000003
Emily Love Assistant (to Mr. Moritz) 120820 25000004
Ryan Behnke Assistant (to Ms. Ziskin) 120820 25000005
S Kirkland Assistant (to Mr. Walsh) 120820 25000006
Chris Lee Assistant (to Mr. Walsh) 120820 25000007
Rashon Khan Assistant (to Mr. Foxx) 120820 25000008
Shelley Andagan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Tim Barton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Martin Butler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Lawrence Foster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
James Nicholas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Rich Novak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Patricia Rigby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Anna Steel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Winita Kanavudhi Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000017
Somcai Leelarukskul Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000018
Dena Darden Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000019
Thankamon Tangporncharoen Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000020
Jittima Brabbs Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000021
Nuttapong Pruttipongkoon Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000022
Wasana Panyarachoon Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000023
Akkareth Sukjamnong Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000024
Santi Toiparn Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000025
Piyanit Amphawat Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000026
Napassarun Mittratheeram Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000027
Chaiyasit Somchumseang Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000028
Warakorn Jitpat Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000029
Nukool Nurod Production Assistant (Thailand) 275 25000030
Mike Delaney Production Assistant Model Shop Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 275 25000031
Mike Warren Production Assistant Model Shop Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 275 25000032
S Carney Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 275 25000033
Joshua Fritchie Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 275 25000034
Chris Rock Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 275 25000035
Dave Hazlewood Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Jim Beard Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000037
Geoff Naylor Transportation Coordinator Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000038
Lance Gilbert Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000039
Eva Stolcs Production Secretary n/a 367 25000040
Susie Cocks Production Secretary n/a 367 25000041
Ketkanok Tangporncharoen Production Secretary (Thailand) 367 25000042
Brendan Hiatt Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000043
Mark Deaker Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000044
Rick Shuster Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000045
Dirk Vahle Helicopter Pilot (Air Craft Carrier) 121003 25000046
Alex Kvassy Helicopter Pilot Lear Jet Pilot 121003 25000047
Craig Hosking Helicopter Pilot Lear Jet Pilot 121003 25000048
Clay Lacey Helicopter Pilot Lear Jet Pilot 121003 25000049
Harry Dakanalis Coordinator Safety Supervisor 528 25000050
Chaiporn Songmuang Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Thailand) 528 25000051
Chalitrat Chandrubeksa Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Thailand) 528 25000052
Thakorn Tanuthong Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Thailand) 528 25000053
Arnupah Pratoomwong Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Thailand) 528 25000054
Joel Hynek Aerial Unit Aerial Unit Supervisor 121100 25000055
Gary Ticehurst Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000056
Terry Lee Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000057
Alfie Speight Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000058
Fiona Searson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
U.S. Navy pilots Ben Gannon, Kara Wade and Henry Purcell are part of a close-knit elite division of test pilots flying highly classified stealth fighter jets, referred to only as Talons. They're the best of the best and they know it. Then their commanding officer Cpt. George Cummings introduces the team to their new wingman--an artificial intelligence-based UCAV, nicknamed "EDI." Although Ben is hesitant about taking "the human pilot out of the equation of war," Cummings orders the team to execute their first real mission alongside "EDI." To their amazement, "EDI" proves to be a cracker-jack wingman and they successfully eliminate their target. But on the return trip to their base aboard the aircraft carrier U.S.S. Carl Vinson, "EDI" is struck by lightning. The drone's brain expands in ways its creators could never have predicted. Despite Ben and Henry's reservations, Cummings declares "EDI" ready to rejoin the team in the air. On their next mission against a nuclear-armed warlord in a remote Chinese province, "EDI's" seriously compromised circuitry problems only get worse. Ben decides that the risks of the attack far outweigh the benefits to himself, Henry and Kara, (for whom he has developed a romantic attraction). When he aborts the mission, "EDI" goes against orders and executes the hit anyway. The danger escalates when "EDI" decides to execute a top-secret mission that, if successful, could spiral into worldwide nuclear Armageddon. And only Ben can prevent it.