Lost Souls (2000)

Lost Souls
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 42mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller, Horror
Keywords psychodrama, supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Charles Miller Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Eddie Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jack McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Steve Mack Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Joanne Lamstein Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Don J Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jery Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jennifer Lamb Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dorenda Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Bill Young's Precision Driving Team Stunts precision driving team 240 19000025
Dan Pemberton Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Bill F Young Stunts driving team coordinator(Bill Young's Precision Driving Team) 240 19000024
Keith Siglinger Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Russo Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Michelle Sebek Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Roy Gallin Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Ginny Martino Business Affairs business affairs liaison 120792 18000001
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mark D Goldstein Assistant Accountant accounting assistant(New York) 120950 16000008
Melisa Parker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Anthony Nelson Accountant accounting clerk(New York) 120802 16000005
Carolyn Noonan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Bill Anagnos Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Dan Barringer Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Eliza Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Chino Binamo Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Al Cerullo Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Raymond Samitz Construction Coordinator (New York) 276 21000002
Reid Reilich Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Kirk Starbird Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000018
Michael Bird Special Effects special effects technician(New York) 168 23000019
Wilfred Caban Special Effects special effects technician(New York) 168 23000020
Billy Greene Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000017
Tony Centonze Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000016
Joe Dubs Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite/visual effects provider) 419 23000014
Josh Pinney Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000015
Karen Klein Rotoscope Animator rotoscope supervisor(Cinesite/visual effects provider) 121082 23000021
Matt Heimlich Mechanical Special Effects mechanical design(Stan Winston Studio/special make-up & animatronic effects) 121086 23000022
James L Kroning Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000002
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ann L Edgeworth Assistant Property Master assistant propmaster(New York) 120969 24000001
Dylan Robinson CGI Artist CG animator(Cinesite/visual effects provider) 120986 23000025
Garson Yu Main Title Design main titles sequence designer & execution(yU+co) 120925 23000023
Jason MacLeod CGI Artist CG animator(Cinesite/visual effects provider) 120986 23000024
George Edwin Oliver Jr. Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite/visual effects provider) 419 23000013
Erin Cullen Visual Effects digital artist(Cinesite/visual effects provider) 419 23000012
Clay Pinney