Death Becomes Her (1992)

Death Becomes Her
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Comedy, Romance
Keywords dark, supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Meryl Streep Actor Madeline Ashton 1 1000001
Bruce Willis Actor Ernest Menville 1 1000002
Goldie Hawn Actor Helen Sharp 1 1000003
Isabella Rossellini Actor Lisle Von Rhumans 1 1000004
Ian Ogilvy Actor Chagall 1 1000005
Adam Storke Actor Dakota 1 1000006
Nancy Fish Actor Rose 1 1000007
Alaina Reed-Amini Actor Psychologist 1 1000008
Michelle Johnson Actor Anna 1 1000009
Mary Trainor Actor Vivian Adams 1 1000010
William Frankfather Actor Mr Franklin 1 1000011
John Ingle Actor Eulogist 1 1000012
Clement Von Franckenstein Actor Opening Man 1 1000013
Petrea Burchard Actor Opening Woman 1 1000014
Jim Jansen Actor Second Man 1 1000015
Mimi Kennedy Actor Second Woman 1 1000016
Paula Tocha Actor Landlord 1 1000017
Mark Davenport Actor Eviction Cop 1 1000018
Thomas Murphy Actor Eviction Cop 1 1000019
Michael Mills Actor Police Officer 1 1000020
Sonia Jackson Actor Psychiatric Patient 1 1000021
Jill Klein Actor Psychiatric Patient 1 1000022
Debra Rupp Actor Psychiatric Patient 1 1000023
Carol Susi Actor Psychiatric Patient 1 1000024
Kay Yamamoto Actor Psychiatric Patient 1 1000025
Jacquelyn Koch Actor Messenger Girl 1 1000026
Anya Longwell Actor Chagall Receptionist 1 1000027
Stuart Mabray Actor Chagall Security 1 1000028
Louise Rapport Actor Older Woman at Party 1 1000029
Colleen Morris Actor Starlet 1 1000030
Jonathan Silverman Actor Jay Norman 1 1000031
Meg Wittner Actor Woman at Book Party 1 1000032
Carrie Yazel Actor Girl at Dakota's 1 1000033
Michael Nickles Actor Lisle's Body Guard 1 1000034
John Enos Actor Lisle's Body Guard 1 1000035
Danny Clark Actor Lisle's Body Guard 1 1000036
Fabio Actor Lisle's Body Guard 1 1000037
Joel Beeson Actor Lisle's Body Guard 1 1000038
Ron Stein Actor Elvis 1 1000039
Bonnie Cahoon Actor Greta Garbo 1 1000040
Stephanie Anderson Actor Marilyn Monroe 1 1000041
Bob Swain Actor Andy Warhol 1 1000042
Eric Clark Actor James Dean 1 1000043
Dave Brock Actor Jim Morrison 1 1000044
Lydia Peterkoch Actor Blonde with Jim Morrison 1 1000045
Phillip Cooper Actor Coroner 1 1000046
Ernsest Harada Actor Coroner 1 1000047
Susan Kellermann Actor Second Doctor 1 1000048
Kevin Caldwell Actor Medical Technician 1 1000049
Alex Hernandez Actor Medical Technician 1 1000050
Donna Ekholdt Actor Sobbing Nun 1 1000051
Tammy Gantz Actor Sobbing Nun 1 1000052
Melissa Martin Actor Sobbing Nun 1 1000053
Jeff Adkins Actor Dancer 1 1000054
Cheryl Baxter Actor Dancer 1 1000055
Cameron English Actor Dancer 1 1000056
Ed Forsyth Actor Dancer 1 1000057
Bob Gaynor Actor Dancer 1 1000058
Don Hesser Actor Dancer 1 1000059
Michael Higgins Actor Dancer 1 1000060
Kenneth Hughes Actor Dancer 1 1000061
Kenneth Knaff Actor Dancer 1 1000062
Glean Lewis Actor Dancer 1 1000063
Keith McDaniel Actor Dancer 1 1000064
Charles McGowan Actor Dancer 1 1000065
Regan Patno Actor Dancer 1 1000066
Lacy Phillips Actor Dancer 1 1000067
Matt Sergott Actor Dancer 1 1000068
Paul Thorpe Actor Dancer 1 1000069
Sergio Trujillo Actor Dancer 1 1000070
Randy Crenshaw Actor Singer 1 1000071
Jon Joyce Actor Singer 1 1000072
Jerry Whitman Actor Singer 1 1000073
Sydney Pollack Actor (uncredited cameo appearance) Doctor 1 1000074
Jean St James Actor Psychiatric Patient 1 1000076
Robert Zemeckis Director n/a 2 2000001
Max Kleven Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Ken Ralston Director 2nd unit director 2 2000003
Robert Zemeckis Producer n/a 3 3000001
Steve Starkey Producer n/a 3 3000002
Joan Bradshaw Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Martin Donovan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Koepp Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joan Bradshaw Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Judith Weaver Production Supervisor computer graphics production supervisor 307 5000002
Marty Ewing Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Cherylanne Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Dana Kuznetzkoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Carla McCloskey Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David D'Ovidio Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Karlene Gallegly Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Anne Rapp Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Sandy Mazzola Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Susan Colletta Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Shari Malyn Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Lisa Vaughn Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Jacqueline Shea Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Mark Tobey DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000016
Janine Cavoto Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Richard Delabio Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Dean Cundey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jack Cooperman Director of Photography underwater director of photography 120780 6000002
Don Burgess Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Raymond Stella Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Chris Squires Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Pat Turner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Peter Daulton Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Selwyn Eddy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Keith Johnson Camera Operator optical camera operator 239 6000009
James Lim Camera Operator optical camera operator 239 6000010
Kenneth Smith Camera Operator optical camera operator 239 6000011
Jeff Doran Camera Operator optical camera operator 239 6000012
Don Clark Camera Operator optical camera operator 239 6000013
Jon Alexander Camera Operator optical camera operator 239 6000014
Charlie Clavadetscher Camera Operator effects camera operator 239 6000015
Steve Reding Camera Operator effects camera operator 239 6000016
Colin Campbell Camera Operator effects camera operator 239 6000017
Jim Hagedorn Camera Operator effects camera operator 239 6000018
Jason Garcia Camera camera loader 120798 6000019
Clyde Bryan Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000020
Jolanda Wipfli Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000021
Josh Bleibtreu Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000022
Ian Kelly Video video engineer 120800 6000023
Lisa Hackler Projectionist location projectionist 121104 6000024
Deana Newcomb Photography stills photographer 120835 6000025
Bruce Vecchitto Photography optical photography supervisor 120835 6000026
Brad Kuehn Photography optical photography supervisor 120835 6000027
David Owen Photography stills photographer 120835 6000028
Steve Chandler Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000029
David Orr Color Timer color timing 120921 6000030
Penny Runge Camera Coordinator plate photography coordinator 121105 6000031
Vance Piper Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000032
Robert Hill Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000033
Kate O'Neill Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000034
Arthur Schmidt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Timothy Eaton Editor visual effects editor 172 7000002
Michael McGovern Editor visual effects editor 172 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting n/a 120852 7000004
Louis Rivera Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000005
Preston Richard Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Carin-Anne Strohmaier Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Stephen Meek Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Lorraine Salk Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000009
Alan Silvestri Music n/a 120781 8000001
Brad Jeffries Music musical sequences staging and choreography 120781 8000002
Jacqueline Tager Music assistant music editor 120781 8000003
Dennis Sands Music music recording mixer 120781 8000004
David Bifano Music music programmer 120781 8000005
Joann Kane Music music services 120781 8000006
Geoffrey Aymar Music ("Me") 120781 8000007
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000008
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
William Ross Original Music n/a 120838 8000010
Stuart Canin Soloist featured soloist 121021 8000011
Martin Donovan Theme Lyrics lyrics("Me") 120861 8000012
David Koepp Theme Lyrics lyrics("Me") 120861 8000013
Rick Carter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jackie Carr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jim Teegarden Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Doug Chiang Art Director visual effects art director 183 9000004
Lauren Polizzi Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Elizabeth Lapp Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Max Brehme Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Steven Jarrard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Scott Leslie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Bruce Fuselier Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
William Wright Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Tim Donelan Lead Person leadman 120957 9000014
Erin Cummins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Lauren Cory Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Paul Sonski Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000017
Linda Berger Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000018
Caroline Quinn Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Kevin Carrigan Art Department sketch artist 120843 9000020
Craig Ayers Greensman n/a 201 9000021
Karen Rae Casting n/a 179 10000001
Donna Ekholdt Casting n/a 179 10000002
Donna Ekholdt Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Patricia Blau Executive production executive(ILM) 120806 11000001
Ed Jones Executive post-production executive(ILM) 120806 11000002
Doug Smythe Supervisor computer graphics supervisor 120845 11000003
Bruce Walters Supervisor effects camera supervisor 120845 11000004
Lincoln Hu Supervisor computer graphics production co-supervisor 120845 11000005
Joshua Pines Supervisor film scanner supervisor 120845 11000006
Dan Flannery Consultant theatrical lighting consultant 120784 12000001
Tim Monich Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Barcie Waite Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Joanna Johnston Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Pamela Wise Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Linda Redmon Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Diana Wilson Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Gilbert Hernandez Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Deborah Hopper Costumes costumer 120828 13000007
Paul St John Costumes costumer 120828 13000008
Patricia Bersci Costumes costumer 120828 13000009
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000010
Kathryn Blondell Hair Stylist Goldie Hawn's hairstylist 120799 13000011
Shirley Crawford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Dick Smith Makeup makeup design 353 13000013
Michael Mills Makeup Bruce Willis' makeup 353 13000014
J Helland Makeup Meryl Streep's makeup and hairstylist 353 13000015
Tom Case Makeup Goldie Hawn's makeup 353 13000016
Greg Nelson Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Nadege Schoenfeld Makeup body makeup 353 13000018
Kevin Haney Makeup Supervisor prosthetics makeup supervisor 517 13000019
Nicole Tapp Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000020
Mickie McGowan ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000001
Louisa Leschin ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000002
Jennifer Darling ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000003
June Lu ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000004
Sherry Lynn ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000005
Burr DeBenning ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000006
Joe Baker ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000007
Laurie Faso ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000008
Efrain Figueroa ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000009
Bill Faruer ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000010
Lawrence Steffan ADR ADR loop group 120912 14000011
Charles Fleischer ADR n/a 120912 14000012
Rod Rogers ADR ADR assistant editor 120912 14000013
Thomas Whiting ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Corinne Sessarego ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Larry Singer ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000017
Angie Luckey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Jerry Edeman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
Earl Sampson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000020
Kevin Bartnof Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Carolyn Tapp Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Marilyn Graf Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000024
Sandra Garcia Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000025
Rick Alexander Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Andy D'Addario Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
Charles Campbell Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Don Malouf Sound Editor n/a 229 14000030
Larry Carow Sound Editor n/a 229 14000031
Jeff Clark Sound Editor n/a 229 14000032
Albert Gasser Sound Editor n/a 229 14000033
Nils Jensen Sound Editor n/a 229 14000034
Howard Nieman Sound Editor n/a 229 14000035
William Kaplan Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000036
John Pritchett Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Pat Marshall Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Mark Walthour Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Anthony Wong Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Keith Roverud Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Mark Soucie Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Edward Thompson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Gary Sneed Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Ben Graham Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
John Zirbel Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
O'Shana Walker Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Robert Fillis Lighting Technician rigging lighting technician 120907 15000011
Jon Antunovich Lighting Technician rigging lighting technician 120907 15000012
Peter Clarson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Bud Heller Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000014
Ron Cardarelli Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Tommy May Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Marty Dobkousky Grip n/a 365 15000017
Steven Cardarelli Grip n/a 365 15000018
John O'Grady Grip n/a 365 15000019
Michael Heath Grip n/a 365 15000020
Robert Hernandez Grip n/a 365 15000021
Raymond Michels Grip rigging grip 365 15000022
Robert Finley Gaffer n/a 268 15000023
Sid Lucero Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000024
Dave Wachtman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Kurt Marshall Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000026
Jeffrey Katelman Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000027
Kevin Landry Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Teri Renteria Accountant construction accountant 120802 16000002
Joanie Spates Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Edward Poveda Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Sandy Kraft Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Leslie Cook Choreographer assistant choreographer 120803 17000001
Darrel Wright Choreographer assistant choreographer 120803 17000002
Lance Anderson Prosthetics Goldie Hawn's prostethics creator 120991 19000001
David Anderson Prosthetics Goldie Hawn's prostethics creator assistant 120991 19000002
Gino Acevedo Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Norman Cabrera Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Guy Himber Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Christopher Hunt Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
David Nelson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Wayne Toth Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
N Winkless Puppeteer n/a 682 19000009
Walter Scott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Keii Johnston Stunt Man Bruce Willis' stunt double 121002 19000011
Denise Roberts Stunt Man Meryl Streep's and Goldie Hawn's stunt double 121002 19000012
Barbara Klein Stunt Man Goldie Hawn's stunt double 121002 19000013
Gary Gero Animal Trainer dog trainer 120962 20000001
Richard Bruns Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Jerry Fitzpatrick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Tim Gonzales Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Donald Elliott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Tom Woodruff Visual Effects special body effects designer and creator 419 23000004
Alec Gillis Visual Effects special body effects designer and creator 419 23000005
Debbie Denise Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000006
Steve Gawley Visual Effects model maker 419 23000007
Mike Cummins Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000008
Brian Gernand Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000009
Michael Lynch Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000010
Marghe McMahon Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000011
Richard Miller Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000012
Alan Peterson Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000013
Mark Siegel Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000014
Chuck Wiley Visual Effects modelmaker 419 23000015
Brian Tipton Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Tom Pahk Special Effects n/a 168 23000017
Jon Porter Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
Greg Tippie Special Effects n/a 168 23000019
Wayne Rabouin Special Effects n/a 168 23000020
Dan Ossello Special Effects n/a 168 23000021
John Gray Special Effects n/a 168 23000022
Anne Calanchini Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000023
Sandra Almond Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000024
Ron Fode Effects Assistant assistant effects editor 120922 23000025
Roberto McGrath Effects Assistant assistant effects editor 120922 23000026
Wes Takahashi Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000027
Tom Bertino Rotoscope Animator rotoscope supervisor 121082 23000028
Jack Mongovan Rotoscope Animator rotoscope operator 121082 23000029
Terry Molatore Rotoscope Animator rotoscope operator 121082 23000030
Joanne Hafner Rotoscope Animator rotoscope operator 121082 23000031
Lisa Drostova Rotoscope Animator rotoscope operator 121082 23000032
Leslie Arvio Rotoscope Animator rotoscope operator 121082 23000033
Debra Bainum Rotoscope Animator rotoscope operator 121082 23000034
Jon Foreman Miniatures miniature electronics designer 121083 23000035
Jack Haye Miniatures miniature electronics designer 121083 23000036
Mark Sullivan Matte Painter matte painting 120959 23000037
Barbara Brennan Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000038
Geoff Campbell Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000039
Richard Cohen Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000040
Rachel Falk Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000041
Carl Frederick Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000042
John Horn Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000043
Sandy Houston Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000044
Sandra Karpman Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000045
Laurel Klick Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000046
Jeff Light Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000047
Greg Maloney Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000048
James Mitchell Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000049
Ron Moreland Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000050
Patrick Myers Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000051
Joseph Pasquale Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000052
Carolyn Rendu Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000053
Stuart Robertson Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000054
Stephen Rosenbaum Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000055
John Schlag Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000056
Andrew Schmidt Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000057
Alex Seiden Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000058
Thomas Smith Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000059
Robert Weaver Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000060
Gordon Baker Animator n/a 483 23000061
Scott Bonnenfant Animator n/a 483 23000062
George Murphy Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000063
Lee Drygas Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Dan Bentley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
John Zemansky Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Melissa Feinberg Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Deborah Cahn Assistant (to Robert Zemeckis) 120820 25000001
Hayley Miller Assistant (to Steve Starkey) 120820 25000002
Jesse Stills Assistant (to Martin Donovan) 120820 25000003
Arlene Trainoff Assistant (to David Koepp) 120820 25000004
Maggie Earle Assistant (to Meryl Streep) 120820 25000005
Michael Birznieks Assistant (to Goldie Hawn) 120820 25000006
Marina Massaro Assistant (to Bruce Willis) 120820 25000007
Nita Willis Assistant (to Bruce Willis) 120820 25000008
Stephen Eads Assistant (to Bruce Willis) 120820 25000009
Carol Bawer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Roby Marshall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Adam Beason Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Julia Bartholomew Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Christine Norton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Joshua Lusby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Sharon Felder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Steve Boyd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Tina Matthies Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Rick Porras Production Associate n/a 120822 25000019
Skook Houston Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Ron Kelley Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000021
Bob Neilson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Catherine Bell Stand-In Isabella Rossellini's body double 121015 25000023
Donna Baltron Stand-In Meryl Streep's body double 121015 25000024
Pauline Loomis Stand-In Meryl Streep's stand-in 121015 25000025
Johnny Johnson Stand-In Bruce Willis' stand-in 121015 25000026
Melody McCord Stand-In Goldie Hawn's stand-in 121015 25000027
Thomas Cranham Production production illustrator 120824 25000028
David Lowery Production production illustrator 120824 25000029
Martin Kline Production production illustrator 120824 25000030
Rick Ross Production labor foreman 120824 25000031
Rob Doherty Production stagehand 120824 25000032
Michael Olague Production stagehand 120824 25000033
Jeremiah O'Driscoll Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000034
Eric Orlow Apprentice apprentice sound editor 120976 25000035
John Slatsky Other drapery foreman 120795 26000001
D Fisher Other cable person 120795 26000002
Jeffrey Thomas Other greensman 120795 26000003
Steven Miller Other greensman 120795 26000004
William Solomon Other standby painter 120795 26000005
Robert Simpson Other foreman 120795 26000006
Elliot Jennings Other foreman 120795 26000007
Todd Young Other foreman 120795 26000008
Warren Williams Other foreman 120795 26000009
Dwight Lowell Other foreman 120795 26000010
Tom Bartholomew Other paint foreman 120795 26000011
Dave Robbie Other plaster foreman 120795 26000012
Melissa Wiechmann Other production secretary 120795 26000013
Thomas Foster Other aid 120795 26000014
Mike Boudry Other recordist 120795 26000015
Albert Romero Other recordist 120795 26000016
Tom Rosseter Other optical line-up 120795 26000017
Peg Hunter Other optical line-up 120795 26000018
Jennifer Hall Lee Other optical line-up 120795 26000019
John Whisnant Other optical line-up 120795 26000020
Debra Wolff Other optical line-up 120795 26000021
Kristen Trattner Other optical line-up 120795 26000022
Tim Geideman Other optical processing 120795 26000023
Mike Ellis Other optical processing 120795 26000024
Bob Fernley Other optical processing 120795 26000025
Randall Bean Other scanning operator 120795 26000026
George Gambetta Other scanner operator 120795 26000027
Mike MacKenzie Other Vistaglide engineer 120795 26000028
Jim Morris Manager general manager(ILM) 120827 28000001
Patti Hawn Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Story about a vain actress, married to a plastic surgeon, and an author of beauty books, who both attempt to gain eternal youth, only to discover some unpleasant side effects.