Sin City (2005)

Sin City
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 6mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Adaptation, Action, Thriller, Noir
Keywords comic book
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jessica Alba Actor Nancy 1 1000001
Devon Aoki Actor Miho 1 1000002
Alexis Bledel Actor Becky 1 1000003
Powers Boothe Actor Senator Roark 1 1000004
Rosario Dawson Actor Gail 1 1000005
Benicio Del Toro Actor Jackie Boy 1 1000006
Michael Duncan Actor Manute 1 1000007
Carla Gugino Actor Lucille 1 1000008
Josh Hartnett Actor The Man 1 1000009
Rutger Hauer Actor Cardinal Roark 1 1000010
Jaime King Actor Goldie/Wendy 1 1000011
Michael Madsen Actor Bob 1 1000012
Brittany Murphy Actor Shellie 1 1000013
Clive Owen Actor Dwight 1 1000014
Mickey Rourke Actor Marv 1 1000015
Nick Stahl Actor Roarke Jr/Yellow Bastard 1 1000016
Bruce Willis Actor John Hartigan 1 1000017
Elijah Wood Actor Kevin 1 1000018
Cara Briggs Actor Hearing Panel Person 1 1000019
Jude Ciccolella Actor Liebowitz 1 1000020
Jeff Dashnaw Actor Motorcycle Cop 1 1000021
Jesse De Luna Actor Corporal Rivera 1 1000022
Jason Douglas Actor Hitman 1 1000023
Tommy Flanagan Actor Brian 1 1000024
Christina Frankenfield Actor Judge 1 1000025
Rick Gomez Actor Klump 1 1000026
David Hickey Actor Juicer 1 1000027
Evelyn Hurley Actor Josie 1 1000028
Gregory Ingram Actor Bouncer 1 1000029
Nicky Katt Actor Stuka 1 1000030
Helen Kirk Actor Maeve 1 1000031
Ethan Maniquis Actor Bozo #1 1 1000032
Jason McDonald Actor Ronnie 1 1000033
John McLeod Actor Mercenary 1 1000034
Clark Middleton Actor Schutz 1 1000035
Frank Miller Actor Priest 1 1000036
Iman Nazemzadeh Actor Bozo #4 1 1000037
Lisa Marie Newmyer Actor Tammy 1 1000038
Tommy Nix Actor Weevil 1 1000039
Nick Offerman Actor Schlubb 1 1000040
Marco Perella Actor Skinny Dude 1 1000041
Sam Ray Actor Interrogator #1 1 1000042
Randal Reeder Actor Man w/Hitman 1 1000043
David Ruiz Actor Thug #2 1 1000044
Rayan Rutledge Actor Painted Cop 1 1000045
Marley Shelton Actor The Customer 1 1000046
Jeffrey Schwan Actor Louie 1 1000047
Korey Simeone Actor Priest #2 1 1000048
Paul Taylor Actor Assistant DA 1 1000049
Scott Teeters Actor Lenny/Benny 1 1000050
Ken Thomas Actor Bozo #2 1 1000051
Rico Torres Actor Cop #2 1 1000052
Makenzie Vega Actor Nancy (age 11) 1 1000053
Arie Verveen Actor Murphy 1 1000054
Patricia Vonne Actor Dallas 1 1000055
Shaun Wainwright-Branigan Actor Doctor 1 1000056
Chris Warner Actor Bozo #3 1 1000057
Danny Wynands Actor Big Mercenary 1 1000058
J Young Actor Store Employee 1 1000059
Robert Rodriguez Director n/a 2 2000001
Frank Miller Director Co-Director 2 2000002
Quentin Tarantino Director Special Guest Director 2 2000003
Robert Rodriguez Producer n/a 3 3000001
Elizabeth Avellan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Frank Miller Producer n/a 3 3000003
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Frank Miller Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Robert Rodriguez Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Frank Miller Source Material (from graphic novel "Sin City") 120786 4000003
Ron Schmidt Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
William Scott Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Brian Bettwy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Scott Meyers Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Susana Jasso Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Keefe Boerner Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Ron Rendon Post-Production Supervisor Post Supervisor(501 Post) 120796 5000007
Monika Petrillo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Amanda Peeples Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Cynthia Streit Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Dawn Brooks Production Coordinator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 162 5000011
Maxine Jurgens Production Coordinator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 162 5000012
Brian Lavin Production Coordinator Inferno Production Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 162 5000013
Todd Green Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Robert Rodriguez Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jimmy Lindsey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Robert Rodriguez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Sebastian Vega Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
P Munson Assistant Camera Add'l 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Robert Rendon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Rico Torres Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000007
Andre Trejo Film Lab HD Lab Coordinator(LaserPacific Media) 120850 6000008
Chad Gunderson Film Lab HD Lab Coordinator(LaserPacific Media) 120850 6000009
Tom Garelick Dailies HD Dailies Operator(LaserPacific Media) 120999 6000010
Jack Lewars Colorist Digital Color Assist(EFILM) 120920 6000011
Eric Pham Color Timer Digital Color Timing Supervisor 120921 6000012
John Persichetti Color Timer Digital Color Timer(Post Logic) 120921 6000013
Natasha Leonnet Color Timer Digital Color Timer(EFILM) 120921 6000014
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Kelly Bogdan Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000016
Robert Rodriguez Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Sadeghi Editing Editorial Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120901 7000002
Travis Smith Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000003
Andrew Bland Editorial Assistant (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120855 7000004
Ethan Maniquis Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
Jay Mahavier Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Robert Rodriguez Composer n/a 120836 8000001
John Debney Composer n/a 120836 8000002
Graeme Revell Composer n/a 120836 8000003
Silvestre Revueltas Music ("Sensemaya") 120781 8000004
Johnny Reno Music Saxophone Solos 120781 8000005
John Debney Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Bruce Babcock Music Conductor Additional Conducting 120818 8000007
Eduardo Mata Music Conductor ("Sensemaya") 120818 8000008
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000009
David Russo Music Coordinator Programming 206 8000010
Lola Debney Music Coordinator Music Score Coordination 206 8000011
Timothy Rakoczy Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Ashley Revell Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Wolfgang Amadeus Music Engineer Electronic Score Engineer 120837 8000014
Mark Curry Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000015
George Oldziey Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Bruce Babcock Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Michael Watts Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Brad Dechter Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Frank Bennett Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000020
Dan Higgins Performer Saxophone Solos 120819 8000021
John Yoakum Performer Saxophone Solos 120819 8000022
Dan Savant Performer Trumpet Solos 120819 8000023
Michael Valerio Performer Upright Bass Solos 120819 8000024
Alex Iles Performer Trombone 120819 8000025
David Russo Performer Baritone Guitar 120819 8000026
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000027
Carl Thiel Score Mixing Additional Music Mixer 120927 8000028
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000029
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000030
Jay Selvester Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000031
Rebekah Del Rio Vocals n/a 121032 8000034
Jeanette Scott Set Decorator n/a 165 9000001
David Hack Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jeanette Scott Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Steve Joyner Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Peter Lloyd Art Director (Cafe FX, Inc.) 183 9000005
Rob Simons Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Darren Patnode Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000007
Tom Christopher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Scott Perez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Jaremy Aiello Sculptor (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120910 9000010
Nick Marra Sculptor (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120910 9000011
Mitch DeVane Sculptor (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120910 9000012
Scott Stoddard Sculptor (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120910 9000013
Jaremy Aiello Painter (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 200 9000014
Nick Marra Painter (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 200 9000015
Mitch DeVane Painter (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 200 9000016
Alex Diaz Painter (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 200 9000017
Troy Engel Model Maker 3D CNC Modeler 121081 9000018
Jerry Laporte Model Maker Mould Shop 121081 9000019
Rob Freitas Model Maker Mold Maker(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 121081 9000020
Grady Holder Model Maker Mold Maker(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 121081 9000021
James Leonard Model Maker Mold Maker(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 121081 9000022
James McLoughlin Model Maker Mold Maker(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 121081 9000023
Bart Brown Leadman n/a 433 9000024
Jennifer Long Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000025
Christopher Stull Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Debbie Haber Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Christopher Telles Art Assistant Art Dept. Assistant Coordinator 120974 9000028
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Shalimar Reodica Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000002
Sheila Steele Casting Assistant Local Casting Assistant 177 10000003
Beth Sepko Local Casting n/a 121094 10000004
Beth Sepko Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Sheila Steele Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Jane Evans Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Physical Production 118217 11000001
Linda Borgeson Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000002
Jeffrey Barnes Production Executive (Cafe FX, Inc.) 118216 11000005
David Ebner Production Executive (Cafe FX, Inc.) 118216 11000006
O.D. Welch Production Executive (Cafe FX, Inc.) 118216 11000007
Tom Proper Consultant Post Production Consultant 120784 12000001
Jill McCullough Dialect Coach (to Mr. Owen) 666 12000002
Nina Proctor Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Mark Boley Hair (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120794 13000002
Jack Bricker Hair (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120794 13000003
Victoria Wood Hair (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120794 13000004
Justin Ditter Hair (K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120794 13000005
Vanessa Nirode Key Costumer Ket Set Costumer 351 13000006
Ermahn Ospina Makeup Artist Department Head Make-Up 120801 13000007
Jake Garber Makeup Artist On-Set Make-Up Artist(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120801 13000008
Garrett Immel Makeup Artist On-Set Make-Up Artist(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120801 13000009
Joe Rivera Makeup Assistant Assistant Make-Up & Hair 121007 13000010
Rebecca Skelton Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000011
Annette Hoffman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Brenda Chambers Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Brenda Chambers Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000014
Crystal Falkner-Paysse Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000015
Erin Randall Wardrobe Assistant Costumes Production Assistant 120809 13000016
Jennifer Jasso Wardrobe Assistant Costumes Production Assistant 120809 13000017
Christopher Nelson Makeup Artist On-Set Make-Up Artist(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120801 13000018
Bruce Nyznik ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer (LA) 227 14000002
Charles Smith ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
David Roberts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Edward Steidele Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Jerry Trent Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Joaquin Avellan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000007
Chris Trent Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000008
Brad Engleking Recording Engineer Re-Recording Stage Engineer 120942 14000009
Sergio Reyes Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000010
Robert Rodriguez Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000011
Thadd Day Sound Utility Sound Technician 120816 14000012
William Jacobs Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000013
Paula Fairfield Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000014
Carla Murray Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000015
Craig Henighan Sound Design n/a 120905 14000016
John Pritchett Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000017
Timothy Rakoczy Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000018
Sandy Gilzow Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000001
Ferrell Shinnick Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Pete Stockton Grip Company Grip 365 15000003
Tim Travis Grip Company Grip 365 15000004
Joseph Vasquez Grip Company Grip 365 15000005
Sean Wright Grip Company Grip 365 15000006
Buzzy Burwell Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000007
Scott Conn Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000008
Matthew Fliehler Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000009
Edison Jackson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000010
Robert Janecka Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000011
Jeffrey Peterson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000012
Mike Sheeren Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
John Sandau Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000014
Todd Smiley Chief Lighting Technician Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000015
Kurt Kornemann Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Mylan Stepanovich Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Abeyta Production Accountant (The Orphanage, Inc.) 282 16000002
Dawn Robinette Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Sarah Witt Accountant Accountant Clerk 120802 16000004
Sharron Sever Accountant Accounting(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120802 16000005
Michel Murdock Finance Manager Visual Effects Financial Controller(Hybride Technologies) 120941 16000006
Whitney Miller Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Amanda Curry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Margo Kornemann Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
James Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Garrett Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Billy Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Dana Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Peter Weireter Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mic Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Norman Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Thomas Huff Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Greg Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Dick Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Rich McDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000019
David Ableman Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
J Aguilar Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Karen Foster Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Jimmie Goodman Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
John Goodman Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
David Kroach Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Nanci Severs Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Randall Stuckey Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Rodney Brown Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Ronald Perkins Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Joseph McCusker Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000011
Mark Gutierrez Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000012
Felix Rosales Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000013
Kit Casati Welder Metal Smith 121059 21000014
J Barrow Welder n/a 121059 21000015
Steve Gallien Welder n/a 121059 21000016
Joe Fiske Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Mike Gillespie Craft Service Key Craft Service 120903 22000002
Joe Forlini Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
David Long Catering n/a 120954 22000004
Scott Duncan Catering Chef 120954 22000005
David Ackerman Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000006
Valery Dubov Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000007
Steve Fossler Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000008
Henry Ochel Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000009
Josh Morehead Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000010
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000002
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000003
Pierre Couture Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000004
Richard Martin Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000005
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer Bidding Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000006
Stuart Maschwitz Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000007
Gino Crognale Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 249 23000008
Gregory Nicotero Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 249 23000009
Howard Berger Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 249 23000010
Shannon Shea Visual Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 249 23000011
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor Associate Visual Effects Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000012
Leslie Valentino Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Post Production Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 249 23000013
Shawn Dunn Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120866 23000014
Keefe Boerner Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000015
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer (Hybride Technologies) 243 23000016
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000017
Edward Irastorza Visual Effects Producer (Cafe FX, Inc.) 243 23000018
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cafe FX, Inc.) 243 23000019
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000020
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000021
Jody Echegaray Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000022
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 243 23000023
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Cafe FX, Inc.) 243 23000024
Arin Finger Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000025
Anastacia Maggioncalda Visual Effects Producer Inferno Executive Producer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000026
Velvy Appleton Visual Effects Producer Inferno Producer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 243 23000027
George O'Dwyer Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(501 Post) 243 23000028
William Jacobs Visual Effects Editor FX Editor 614 23000029
Paula Fairfield Visual Effects Editor FX Editor 614 23000030
Carla Murray Visual Effects Editor FX Editor 614 23000031
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 614 23000032
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 614 23000033
Jimmy Lillard Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 614 23000034
Carl Walters Visual Effects Editor Editorial Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000035
Ian McCamey Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000036
Tim Amyx Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000037
Ivan Landau Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000038
Carrie Cassada Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000039
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Editor Editorial HD Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 614 23000040
Curtis Lindersmith Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFILM) 614 23000041
Jonathan Alvord Visual Effects Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000042
Rodney Brunet Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000043
John Ford Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000044
Chris Olivia Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000045
Alex Toader Visual Effects Creative Team(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000046
Kurt Volk Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000047
Chris Jackson Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 419 23000048
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000049
Martine Losier Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000050
Marie-Chantale Savard-Cote Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000051
Sophia Longoria Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000052
Jeff Luther Visual Effects Senior Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000053
Erica Headley Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000054
Sean Hoessli Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000055
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000056
Jared Morgan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000057
Tiffany Wu Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000058
Scott Stewart Visual Effects Senior Staff(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000059
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000060
Carsten Sorenson Visual Effects Senior Staff(The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000061
Daniel Gloates Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000062
David Heron Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Jeffrey Knott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
J McCormick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Brian Montgomery Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Richard Wood Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Frank Tarantino Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Mike McCarty Special Effects Technician On-Set Tech(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 242 23000069
Kelly Mitchell Special Effects Technician On-Set Tech(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 242 23000070
Chad Atkinson Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 242 23000071
Harrison Lorenzana Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 242 23000072
John McLeod Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000073
Kamar Bitar Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Make-Up Coordinator(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 241 23000074
Gabriel Proctor Effects Assistant HD Service Assistant 120922 23000075
Lucas Martell Effects Assistant EQ Assistant(501 Post) 120922 23000076
Mauricio Baiocchi Animation Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120918 23000077
Steve Miller Titles Sin City Logo 120825 23000078
Eric Pham Titles Main Title Sequence Design 120825 23000079
Dale Hunter Software Engineer Digital Imaging Engineer 121071 23000080
Jeffrey Acord Software Engineer Information Systems(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 121071 23000081
Kris Bushover Software Engineer Information Systems(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 121071 23000082
Luc Desmarais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000083
Sebastien Dalphond Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000084
Stephan Gervais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000085
Stephane Maillet Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000086
Olivier Painchaud Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000087
Vincent Toussaint Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000088
Phillip Moses Software Engineer Production Support(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121071 23000089
Jack Wells Software Engineer IT Support(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121071 23000090
Larry Thomas Software Engineer IT Support(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121071 23000091
Daniel Torres Software Engineer IT Support(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121071 23000092
Jeffrey Louie Software Engineer Inferno Senior Production Engineer(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000093
Steven Maggioncalda Software Engineer Inferno Director of Engineering(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000094
Simon Eves Software Engineer Head of Software(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000095
Jeremy Yabrow Software Engineer Resource Technical Assistant Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000096
Trina Espinoza Software Engineer Resource Technical Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000097
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer Resource Technical Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000098
David Lam Software Engineer Resource Technical Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000099
Steven Toh Software Engineer Resource Technical Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000100
Nicholas McDowell Software Engineer Systems Engineering(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000101
Dino Tomelden Software Engineer Systems Engineering(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000102
Greg Dunn Software Engineer Systems Engineering(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000103
Bob Barker Software Engineer Systems Engineering(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000104
Tony Hurd Software Engineer Production Operations Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000105
Chryssa Cooke Software Engineer Resource Manager(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121071 23000106
Mark Tullos Software Engineer Engineer/Tape Operations(501 Post) 121071 23000107
Merle Sharp Software Engineer VP of Engineering(Post Logic) 121071 23000108
Henry Ball Software Engineer DI Engineer(Post Logic) 121071 23000109
Joe Monroe Software Engineer Data Manager(Post Logic) 121071 23000110
Derek Krauss Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000111
Kevin Coyle Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000112
Loring Doyle Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000113
Joe Hoback Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000114
Randy Little Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000115
Josh McGuire Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000116
Toby Newell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000117
Ruben Rodas Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000118
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000119
Melissa Widup Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000120
Aaron Rhodes Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000121
Deepa Agarwal Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000122
Peter Demarest Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000123
Trevor Hazel Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000124
Jessica Hsieh Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000125
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000126
Mina Kim Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000127
Elizabeth Matthews Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 121082 23000128
Brian Openshaw Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121098 23000129
Bernardo Rodriguez Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121098 23000130
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000131
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000132
Gabriel Tremblay Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000133
Daniela Calafatello Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120919 23000134
Sungrae Kim Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120919 23000135
Yoon-Bae Kim Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120919 23000136
Nelson Sousa Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120919 23000137
Derek Krout Mechanical Special Effects Foam(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 121086 23000138
Ben Rittenhouse Mechanical Special Effects Foam(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 121086 23000139
Brian Flora Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000140
Roger Gibbon Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000141
Peter Baustedter Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000142
Maria Bowen Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000143
Paul Campion Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000144
Caroleen Green Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000145
Jonathan Harman Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000146
Ting Lo Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000147
Paul Mica Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000148
Michael Pangrazio Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000149
Mayumi Shimokawa Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000150
Emmanuel Shiu Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000151
Kristi Valk Matte Painter (The Orphanage, Inc.) 120959 23000152
Troy Engel Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000153
John Cherico Graphic Artist Graphic Artist Dayplayer 120985 23000154
Michel Barriere Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000155
Mathieu Dupuis Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000156
Marijosc Auclair Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000157
Patrice-Alain Barrette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000158
Cedric Bonnaffoux Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000159
Xavier Bourque Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000160
Caroline Brien Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000161
Wayne Brinton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000162
Matthieu Chatelier Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000163
Xavier Fourmond Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000164
Nadine Homier Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000165
Franck Lambertz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000166
Evelyne Leblond Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000167
Francois Leduc Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000168
Jocelyn Maher Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000169
Christian Morin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000170
Sebastien Rioux Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000171
Laurent Spillemaecker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000172
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000173
Sean Stranks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000174
Jean Veilleux Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120960 23000175
Mike Bozulich Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000176
Jeff Allen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000177
Michael Breymann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000178
Daniel Bryant Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000179
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000180
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000181
Brian Fisher Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000182
Scott Gordon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000183
Michael Kennen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000184
Sean Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000185
Votch Levi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000186
Edwardo Mendez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000187
Shelly Morrow Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000188
Leah Nall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000189
Greg Nelson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000190
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000191
Akira Orikasa Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000192
Jennifer Scheer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000193
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000194
Anh Vu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000195
Radost Yankova Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000196
Jaewook Park Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000197
Michael Spaw Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000198
Mike Terpstra Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000199
Rodrigo Teixeira Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000200
Bill Ball Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000201
Brendan Bolles Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000202
Irfan Celik Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000203
Kathleen Davidson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000204
Nathan Fariss Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000205
Rainer Gombos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000206
Rudy Grossman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000207
Michael Janov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000208
Matthew Hendershot Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000209
Sanghun Kwon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000210
Joel Lelievre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000211
Ron Lussier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000212
Justin Mettam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000213
Nicholas Nakadate Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000214
Dagan Potter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000215
Ralph Procida Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000216
Nathan Reidt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000217
Neil Rubenstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000218
Stan Seo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000219
Dong Shin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000220
Alan Wang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000221
Jance Allen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000222
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000223
Steve Cho Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000224
Youjin Choung Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000225
Scott Hankel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000226
Alex Henning Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000227
Diana Hinek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000228
Steve Jaworski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000229
Joshua Lacross Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000230
Chris LeDoux Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000231
Woei Hsi Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000232
Tim Mueller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000233
Natalie Nolan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000234
Alex Prichard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000235
Jesse Russell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000236
Geordie Swainbank Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000237
Dennis Wilkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000238
Ellery Ortiz Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000239
Trevor Tuttle Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000240
Pavani Rao Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000241
Mark Siew Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000242
Quan Tran Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000243
Simon Mowbray Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000244
Jonathan Wank Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000245
Danielle Ciccarelli Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000246
Julie Jang Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000247
Kyle Obley Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000248
David Stern-Gottfried Digital Effects Artist Resource Technical Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 120960 23000249
Jim Reed Digital Effects Artist EQ Online Artist(501 Post) 120960 23000250
Matthew Johnson Digital Effects Artist IQ Artist(Post Logic) 120960 23000251
Andy Cockrum Digital Effects Non-linear Digital Assistant 345 23000252
Everett Burrell Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 345 23000253
Jeff Goldman Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 345 23000254
David Lombardi Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 345 23000255
David Donaldson Digital Effects DI Department Coordinator(Post Logic) 345 23000256
Maureen O'Connor Digital Effects DI Project Coordinator(Post Logic) 345 23000257
Lorene Simpson Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Producer(EFILM) 345 23000258
Jordan Ford Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFILM) 345 23000259
Vlad Bina CGI Artist CG Lead Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120986 23000260
Mike Fischer CGI Artist CG Lead Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120986 23000261
Alex Friderici CGI Artist CG Lead Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120986 23000262
Tom Williamson CGI Artist Compositing Lead(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120986 23000263
Philippe Theroux CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000264
Yanick Wilisky CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000265
Lefleche Dumais CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000266
John Parenteau CG Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 779 23000267
David Ridlen CG Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 779 23000268
Ben Grossmann CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000269
Asa Hammond CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000270
Kirk McInroy CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000271
Dave Mrozek Rauch CG Supervisor (The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000272
Kevin Baillie CG Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000273
Tim Dobbert CG Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(The Orphanage, Inc.) 779 23000274
Mike Cozens Animator Lead Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000275
Marc Aubry Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000276
Patrick Beaulieu Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000277
Ramiro Belanger Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000278
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000279
May Leung Animator FX Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000280
Gaetan Thiffault Animator FX Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000281
Melissa Almeida Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000282
Romain Bayle Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000283
Michael Bentitou Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000284
Benoit Blouin Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000285
Maryse Bouchard Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000286
Yanick Gaudreau Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000287
Francois Gendron Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000288
Lucas Granito Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000289
Martin Pelletier Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000290
Frederic St Arnaud Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000291
Jessy Veilleux Animator Textures & Lighting Lead(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000292
Marc Bourbonnais Animator Lead TD(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000293
Nicolas Langlois-Demers Animator TD(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000294
Robert Moodie Animator TD(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000295
Marie-Claude Aubry Animator Tracker(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000296
Pierre-Simon Henri Animator Tracker(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000297
Jocelyn Lahaie Animator Tracker(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000298
Steve Pelchat Animator Tracker(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000299
Joshua Sherrett Animator Tracker(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000300
Ronan Debrun Animator (The Orphanage, Inc.) 483 23000301
Alain Lacroix 3-D Artist 3D Layout(Hybride Technologies) 120965 23000302
Patrick Piche 3-D Artist 3D Layout(Hybride Technologies) 120965 23000303
Pascal Savineau 3-D Animator 3D Layout(Hybride Technologies) 120933 23000304
Steve Arguello 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000305
Lee Carlton 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000306
Domenic Digiorgio 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000307
Gregg Domain 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000308
Phillip Giles 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000309
Victor Grant 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000310
Manuel Guizar 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000311
Trevor Harder 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000312
Szymon Masiak 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000313
Luke McDonald 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000314
Dan Naulin 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000315
Will Nicholson 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000316
Mark Norrie 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000317
Brett Paton 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000318
Peter Profetto 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000319
Nic Spier 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000320
Rob Tesdahl 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000321
Gabriel Vargas 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000322
Greg Jonkajtys 3-D Animator (Cafe FX, Inc.) 120933 23000323
Eric Pham 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Troublemaker Digital Studios) 120987 23000324
Jay McCuin Assistant Props On-Set Property Assistant 120904 24000001
Steve Joyner Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Marcus Laporte Props Head Prop Fabricator 120817 24000003
Brandon Campbell Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000004
Paul Steele Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000005
Jerry Laporte Props Property Intern 120817 24000006
Caylah Eddleblute Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000007
Virginia Capobianco Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000008
Allison Gay Baker Assistant Executive Assistant(to Producers) 120820 25000001
Nicole Sieber Assistant (to Mr. Rodriguez) 120820 25000002
Joshua Kersey Assistant (to Ms. Avellan) 120820 25000003
Vanessa Thomas Assistant Travel Assistant 120820 25000004
Tony Griffin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Lucinda Hinton Production Assistant Additional Production Assistant 275 25000006
Olivier Beaulieu Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000007
Jacynthe Cote Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000008
Jean-Francois Houde Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000009
Katy Savoie Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000010
Jessica Becker Production Assistant (Cafe FX, Inc.) 275 25000011
Wendy Hulbert Production Assistant (Cafe FX, Inc.) 275 25000012
Tyler Williams Production Assistant (Cafe FX, Inc.) 275 25000013
Juan Bronson Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 275 25000014
Omar Rodriguez Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(The Orphanage, Inc.) 275 25000015
Ronald Chambers Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Joe Llanes Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Cecil Evans Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Romy Stevenson Set Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 371 25000019
Laura O'Keefe Production Secretary n/a 367 25000020
Matthew Cope Jones Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Kathi Galloway Office Production Assistant Office Personnel(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120909 25000022
Vange Ingan Office Production Assistant Office Personnel(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120909 25000023
Rhonda Thompson Office Production Assistant Office Personnel(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120909 25000024
Charmaine Tuason Office Production Assistant Office Personnel(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120909 25000025
Laura King Medic On-Set First Aid 120966 25000026
Roy Burger Driver n/a 273 25000027
Billy Chambers Driver n/a 273 25000028
Tracy Craytor Driver n/a 273 25000029
Billy Cude Driver n/a 273 25000030
Joe Dye Driver n/a 273 25000031
Joe Gallen Driver n/a 273 25000032
Peggy Grounds Driver n/a 273 25000033
Dwayne Haevischer Driver n/a 273 25000034
Cliff Hunt Driver n/a 273 25000035
Sissy Schriber Driver n/a 273 25000036
Jeffrey Schwan Driver n/a 273 25000037
Bobby Sconci Driver n/a 273 25000038
Dan Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000039
Mary Ward Driver n/a 273 25000040
Veronica Torres Coordinator Project Coordinator(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 528 25000041
Lyndsey Burr Coordinator Project Coordinator(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 528 25000042
Tamara Ford Other Buyer 120795 26000001
Jenny Wallace Other Purchasing(K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.) 120795 26000002
Sylvie Talbot Other Communications(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000003
Caroline Belisle Other Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000004
Julie Lauzon Other Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000005
Ann-Sophie Lineau Other Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120795 26000006
Wonik Yi Trainer Martial Arts Trainer(to Ms. Aoki) 121109 26000007
Cecilia Conti Publicity Publicity Assistant 120789 29000001
Sandra Condito Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000002
Synopsis
Welcome to Sin City. This town beckons to the tough, the corrupt, the brokenhearted, Some call it dark. Some call it hard-boiled. Then there are those who call it home. Crooked cops. Sexy Dames. Desperate vigilantes. Some are seeking revenge--others lust after redemption. And then there are those hoping for a little of both. A universe of unlikely and reluctant heroes still trying to do the right thing in a city that refuses to care.