Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous (2005)

Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Comedy, Romantic Comedy, Sequel
Keywords fame, FBI, friendship, undercover
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sandra Bullock Actor Gracie Hart 1 1000001
Regina King Actor Sam Fuller 1 1000002
Enrique Murciano Actor Jeff Foreman 1 1000003
William Shatner Actor Stan Fields 1 1000004
Ernie Hudson Actor McDonald 1 1000005
Heather Burns Actor Cheryl Frazier 1 1000006
Diedrich Bader Actor Joel 1 1000007
Treat Williams Actor Collins 1 1000008
Abraham Benrubi Actor Lou Steele 1 1000009
Nick Offerman Actor Karl Steele 1 1000010
Eileen Brennan Actor Carol Fields 1 1000011
Elisabeth Röhm Actor Janet 1 1000012
Leslie Grossman Actor Pam 1 1000013
Lusia Strus Actor Janine 1 1000014
Molly Gottlieb Actor Priscilla 1 1000015
Susan Chuang Actor Tobin 1 1000016
William O'Leary Actor Jenkins 1 1000017
John DiResta Actor Clonsky 1 1000018
Audrey Wasilewski Actor Mother in Bank 1 1000019
Marjorie Lovett Actor Bank Customer 1 1000020
Michelle Page Actor Punk Girl in Bank 1 1000021
Faith Minton Actor Housewife #1 1 1000022
Eve Gordon Actor Housewife #2 1 1000023
Kim Greene Actor Housewife #3 1 1000024
Rachel Iverson Actor Rachel (McDonald's Assistant) 1 1000025
Regis Philbin Actor Himself 1 1000026
Joy Philbin Actor Herself 1 1000027
Tommy McGoldrick Actor Regis Show Propman 1 1000028
Esteban Cueto Actor Big Man in Bar 1 1000029
Octavia Spencer Actor Middle-Aged Woman 1 1000030
Patricia Andrest Davis Actor Angela 1 1000031
Christopher Ford Actor Jason 1 1000032
James Dumont Actor Man in Bookstore 1 1000033
Sue Tripathi Actor CNN Reporter 1 1000034
Brendan Connor Actor Attendant #1 1 1000035
Affion Crockett Actor Attendant #2 1 1000036
Brian Shortall Actor Rob Okun 1 1000037
Vic Chao Actor Hills 1 1000038
Benny Nieves Actor Tracking Agent 1 1000039
Marcelo Tubert Actor Roberto Fenice 1 1000040
Jayne Krashin Actor Tourist Woman (Venetian) 1 1000041
Rachel Smith Actor Vegas Anchorwoman 1 1000042
Adam LeFevre Actor Bartender 1 1000043
Stephen Tobolowsky Actor Tom Abernathy 1 1000044
Audrey Berger Actor Bar Patron #1 1 1000045
Richard DeDomenico Actor Bar Patron #2 1 1000046
Ivanan Trnik Actor Bar Patron #3 1 1000047
Dana Lorge Actor Bar Patron #4 1 1000048
Cynthia Pepper Actor Tourist Woman 1 1000049
Dolly Parton Actor Herself 1 1000050
Mary Price Actor Dolly Parton's Assistant 1 1000051
Lloyd King Actor Tourist Husband 1 1000052
Fusako Stevenson Actor Housewife Tourist 1 1000053
Scott Noonan Actor Venetian Singer #1 1 1000054
Tracy Blackwell Actor Venetian Singer #2 1 1000055
Jeff Shelton Actor Venetian Singer #3 1 1000056
Emilio Giandomenico Actor Venetian Singer #4 1 1000057
Dori Kancher Actor Woman in Crowd 1 1000058
Ida Flammenbaum Actor Herself 1 1000059
Megan Cavanagh Actor Shirley 1 1000060
Don Perry Actor Buster Harrison 1 1000061
Kimble Jemison Actor Reporter #1A 1 1000062
Susan Leslie Actor Reporter #2A 1 1000063
Emy Coligado Actor Gate Agent 1 1000064
Gregory Stenson Actor Sniper 1 1000065
Don Mirault Actor Griffin 1 1000066
Mark Llewellyn Actor S.W.A.T. Team Leader 1 1000067
L Sidney Actor Agent Clark 1 1000068
Larry Edwards Actor Patti LaBelle Impersonator 1 1000069
Frank Marino Actor Himself 1 1000070
Brad Grunberg Actor Elizabeth Taylor Impersonator 1 1000071
Alan Luzietti Actor Liza Impersonator 1 1000072
Wendall Jackson Actor Tina Impersonator #1 1 1000073
Larry Edwards Actor Tina Impersonator #2 1 1000074
Boy Thomas Actor Tina Impersonator #3 1 1000075
Lonnie Henderson Actor Tina Impersonator #4 1 1000076
Bobby Newberry Actor Tina Impersonator #5 1 1000077
Nancy Anderson Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000078
Nicole De Lecia Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000079
Alex Estornel Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000080
Michele Martinez Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000081
Jaayda McClanahan Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000082
Ayesha Orange Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000083
Tomasina Parrott Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000084
Christian Vincent Actor Drag Club Dancer 1 1000085
Todd Sherry Actor Dolly Impersonator 1 1000086
Max Shippee Actor Young Man 1 1000087
Jasmine Jonas Actor Young Woman 1 1000088
Randy Sutton Actor Treasure Island Pit Boss 1 1000089
John Bitley Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000090
Brian Kehoe Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000091
Russell Pernus Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000092
Sam Sadovia Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000093
Mitchell Tannis Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000094
Jason Toohey Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000095
Mark Weinhandl Actor Treasure Island Dancer 1 1000096
Adam Austin Actor Agent Austin 1 1000097
Cameron Milzer Actor Reporter #1 1 1000098
Nate Bynum Actor Reporter #2 1 1000099
Michael Kendall Actor Reporter #3 1 1000100
Roxana Ortega Actor Mrs. Gordon 1 1000101
John Pasquin Director n/a 2 2000001
Sandra Bullock Producer n/a 3 3000001
Marc Lawrence Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mary McLaglen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
John Kirby Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Gesine Bullock-Prado Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Scott Elias Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Marc Lawrence Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marc Lawrence Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000002
Katie Ford Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000003
Caryn Lucas Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Mary McLaglen Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Cherylanne Martin Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 182 5000002
Ted Deiker Production Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 307 5000003
K.C. Colwell Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000004
Paula Harris Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000005
Craig Comstock Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Katie Tull Assistant Director Additional 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Jeffrey Wetzel Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000008
Courtenay Miles Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000009
Paul Schneider Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000010
Susan Novick Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor 120796 5000011
Ken Lavet Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
George Herthel Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000013
Barbara Heller Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000014
Sharon Cingle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Anna Coats Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Eric Hooge Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Peter Menzies Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Pete Romano Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000003
Chris Duskin Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Chris Moseley Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator(Additional Photography Unit) 239 6000005
Greg Lundsgaard Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator/Steadicam(Additional Photography Unit) 239 6000006
Zoran Vesenic Assistant Camera "A" Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000007
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera "A" Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000008
Jennifer Bell Assistant Camera "B" Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000009
Todd Marks Video Playback Computer/Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000010
Jeb Johenning Video Playback Playback Technician 505 6000011
Brent Ekstrand Video Playback Playback Technician 505 6000012
Mark Suveg Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
David Katz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography Unit) 120899 6000014
Frank Masi Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
Peter Sorel Photography Still Photographer(Additional Photography Unit) 120835 6000016
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000017
Scott Rathner Camera Assistant "A" Camera 1st Assistant Camera 120867 6000018
Eric Amundsen Camera Assistant "A" Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 120867 6000019
Alan Disler Camera Assistant "B" Camera 1st Assistant Camera 120867 6000020
Andrew Degnan Camera Assistant "B" Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 120867 6000021
Chris Schenck Camera Assistant "B" Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 120867 6000022
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000023
Garth Craven Editor n/a 172 7000001
Samuel Craven Editor Additional Editor 172 7000002
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000003
H Raymond Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000004
Kristen Young Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Laura Bong Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Daniel Craven Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Christophe Beck Music Additional Music 120781 8000001
Randy Edelman Music Additional Music 120781 8000002
John Powell Music ("Excerpts from Chicken Run Score") 120781 8000003
Harry Gregson-Williams Music ("Excerpts from Chicken Run Score") 120781 8000004
Rick Ziegler Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
John Finklea Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Ben Schor Music Editor Assistant Music Editor 214 8000007
Sandra Bullock Music Producer Soundtrack Album Executive Producer 323 8000008
John Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Season Kent Music Supervisor Assistant Music Supervisor 120872 8000010
Ralph Ferraro Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Stuart Balcomb Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Elton Ahi Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000013
Elton Ahi Score Recording n/a 120840 8000014
Greg Dennen Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000015
Ryan Robinson Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000016
Pete Germansen Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000017
Richard Wheeler Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000018
Matt McLeod Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000019
Jamie Olvera Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000020
Masaki Saito Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000021
Jill Tengan Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000022
John Fogerty Song ("Proud Mary") 120859 8000023
Alvertis Isbell Song ("I'll Take You There") 120859 8000024
James Howard Song ("Jules' Confession") 120859 8000025
John Powell Song ("Emergency" from Two Weeks Notice) 120859 8000026
John Powell Song ("George's Speech" from Two Weeks Notice) 120859 8000027
Thomas Newman Song ("One Kiss" from Pay It Forward) 120859 8000028
Leon Haywood Song ("She's a Bad Mama Jama") 120859 8000029
Marc Lawrence Song ("Miss United States") 120859 8000030
Clyde Lawrence Song ("Miss United States") 120859 8000031
Rick Ziegler Song ("Pirate's Hunt Song") 120859 8000032
Chris Knight Song ("Highway Junkie") 120859 8000033
Sam Tate Song ("Highway Junkie") 120859 8000034
Annie Tate Song ("Highway Junkie") 120859 8000035
Edward Shearmur Song ("Computer Search" from Miss Congeniality) 120859 8000036
Edward Shearmur Song ("Stakeout" from Miss Congeniality) 120859 8000037
Dave Alvin Song ("Out of Control") 120859 8000038
Tim Armstrong Song ("Trouble") 120859 8000040
Malik Worthy Song ("Wikked Lil' Grrrls") 120859 8000042
Graph Nobel Song ("Wikked Lil' Grrrls") 120859 8000043
Gram Parsons Song ("Ooh Las Vegas") 120859 8000044
Rick Grech Song ("Ooh Las Vegas") 120859 8000045
Graeme Revell Song ("What is Gossip" from Gossip) 120859 8000046
Graeme Revell Song ("Yearbook Montage" from Gossip) 120859 8000047
Tyler Bates Song ("Who's the Thief" from What's the Worst that Could Happen?) 120859 8000048
Arthur Smith Song ("Duelin' Banjos") 120859 8000049
Christopher Young Song ("Nelson Talks About Dad" from Sweet November) 120859 8000050
Christopher Young Song ("Sister on Phone" from Sweet November) 120859 8000051
Christopher Young Song ("Blindfold Game" from Sweet November) 120859 8000052
Paul Anka Song ("You're Having My Baby") 120859 8000053
George Clinton Song ("WWKD" from Ready to Rumble) 120859 8000054
John Powell Song ("Rita" from I Am Sam) 120859 8000055
Ralph Middlebrooks Song ("Fire") 120859 8000056
James Williams Song ("Fire") 120859 8000057
Marshall Jones Song ("Fire") 120859 8000058
Leroy Bonner Song ("Fire") 120859 8000059
Clarence Satchell Song ("Fire") 120859 8000060
Willie Beck Song ("Fire") 120859 8000061
Marvin Pierce Song ("Fire") 120859 8000062
Jon Gilutin Song ("New Attitude") 120859 8000063
Bunny Hull Song ("New Attitude") 120859 8000064
Sharon Robinson Song ("New Attitude") 120859 8000065
Fred Ebb Song ("Cabaret") 120859 8000066
John Kander Song ("Cabaret") 120859 8000067
Kenny Gamble Song ("Don't Leave Me This Way") 120859 8000068
Cary Gilbert Song ("Don't Leave Me This Way") 120859 8000069
Huddie Ledbetter Song ("Black Betty") 120859 8000070
Natasha Bedingfield Song ("I'm a Bomb") 120859 8000071
Andrew Frampton Song ("I'm a Bomb") 120859 8000072
Steve Kipner Song ("I'm a Bomb") 120859 8000073
Wayne Wilkins Song ("I'm a Bomb") 120859 8000074
Ike Turner Song Performer ("Proud Mary") 120788 8000075
Tina Turner Song Performer ("Proud Mary") 120788 8000076
Carl Carlton Song Performer ("She's a Bad Mama Jama") 120788 8000078
Rick Ziegler Song Performer ("Pirate's Hunt Song") 120788 8000079
The Yayhoos Song Performer ("Highway Junkie") 120788 8000080
Dave Alvin Song Performer ("Out of Control") 120788 8000081
The Street Corner Healers Song Performer ("Ooh Las Vegas") 120788 8000084
Paul Anka Song Performer ("You're Having My Baby") 120788 8000085
Patti LaBelle Song Performer ("New Attitude") 120788 8000087
Liza Minnelli Song Performer ("Cabaret") 120788 8000088
Thelma Houston Song Performer ("Don't Leave Me This Way") 120788 8000089
Natasha Bedingfield Song Performer ("I'm a Bomb") 120788 8000091
Maher Ahmad Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Leslie Rollins Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Douglas Mowat Set Decorator (Additional Photography Unit) 165 9000003
Andrew Cahn Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Greg Richman Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Geoff Hubbard Art Director (Additional Photography Unit) 183 9000006
Daniel Jennings Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
James Tocci Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Lee Ross Painter Standby Painter 200 9000010
Chris Barnes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000011
Jonathan Bobbitt Leadman n/a 433 9000012
Austin Gorg Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Randall Bobbitt Art Department Art Department Associate 120843 9000014
Nancy Foy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Heather Burns Casting n/a 179 10000002
Ray Favero Casting (Las Vegas) 179 10000003
Bryan Riley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Chad Darnell Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Frankie Mason Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Larry Wenko Consultant FBI Consultant(Las Vegas) 120784 12000001
Matt McLaughlin Consultant FBI Media Coordinator 120784 12000002
Julian Bratolyubov Consultant Score Consultant 120784 12000003
Michelle Skoby Assistant Costume Designer (Additional Photography Unit) 252 13000001
Deena Appel Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Lori DeLapp Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Gala Autumn Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 120895 13000004
Joel Voorhies Costumer (for Ms. Bullock) 120880 13000005
Susie Campos Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Robin McMullen Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Bob Moore Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Jennifer Day Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Kim Santantonio Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000010
Nina Paskowitz Hair Hair Department Head(Additional Photography Unit) 120794 13000011
Joann Stafford-Chaney Hair Stylist Key Hairstylist 120799 13000012
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist (for Ms. Bullock) 120799 13000013
Nomi Shichor Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Ann Foley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Ann Masterson Makeup Artist Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000016
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Pamela Westmore Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000018
Becky Sullivan ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000001
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Troy Porter ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Marc Deschaine Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Patrick Cusack Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Larry Commans Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Anthony Ortiz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Michael Dressel Foley Editor Supervising Foley Editor 221 14000011
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Kevin Carpenter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
David Campbell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer Additional Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000018
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer Additional Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000019
Mark Fay Sound Cable 120816 14000020
Stephen Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Steven Nelson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Paul Aulicino Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Gary Ritchie Sound Engineer Digital Playback 120916 14000025
Kathy McCart Sound Engineer Digital Playback 120916 14000026
Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Bruce Stambler Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000028
Paul Curtis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000029
Robert Leitelt Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Scott Hillman Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(Additional Photography Unit) 120944 15000002
Jeffrey Soderberg Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
C Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Anthony Marra Key Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 263 15000005
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip "A" Dolly Grip(Additional Photography Unit) 264 15000007
Hector Miranda Dolly Grip "B" Dolly Grip(Additional Photography Unit) 264 15000008
Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Andy Dorowsky Chief Lighting Technician Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000010
Frank Dorowsky Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 357 15000011
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Michael Fahey Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 265 15000013
Christopher Furia Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kenneth Ryan Production Accountant (Additional Photography Unit) 282 16000002
Linden Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
William Oaks Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Fatima Robinson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
R Harlow Stunt Coordinator Dive Operations Supervisor 120804 19000001
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Greg Anderson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Kim Koscki Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Nicole Basanda Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Bryan Ludens Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Eddie Braun Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Brian Machleit Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Dartenea Bryant Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Mike Massa Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Stacey Carino Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Michael Rice Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Stephanie Cheeva Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Danny Rogers Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Danny Epper Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Benny Schultz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Richard Epper Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Jan Schultz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Brent Fletcher Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Greg Sproles Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Andy Gill Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Erik Stabenau Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Tabby Hanson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Ron Surels Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Eddie Hice Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Sonny Tipton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Chuck Hicks Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Patrick Watson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Jim Holley Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Darlene Williams Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Timothy Jackson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Scott Vollmer Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Augustine Mendez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Bryan Belair Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Michael Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
John Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ann Zoric Catering Caterer 120954 22000003
Mario Zoric Catering Caterer 120954 22000004
Rodney Byrd Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000001
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000003
Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Allen Hall Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 241 23000005
David Greene Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Travis Bobbitt Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David Saltzman Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Robin Miller Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography Unit) 120969 24000003
Bryan Garafalo Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography Unit) 120969 24000004
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Ted Harms Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Dori Kancher Assistant (to Producer/Fortis Films) 120820 25000001
Lara Leonard Assistant (to Ms. Bullock) 120820 25000002
Melissa Wells Assistant (to Mr. Lawrence) 120820 25000003
Tom Shark Assistant (to Mr. Pasquin) 120820 25000004
Kathleen Campbell Assistant (to Mr. Pasquin) 120820 25000005
Tim Clark Assistant (to Ms. McLaglen) 120820 25000006
Candice Campos Production Associate n/a 120822 25000007
Mark Swenson Production Associate Assistant Production Associate 120822 25000008
Ralph Bertelle Production Associate (Additional Photography Unit) 120822 25000009
Paul Stroh Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Les Slaughter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Randy Burke Transportation Captain (Additional Photography Unit) 272 25000012
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Daniel Marrow Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 271 25000014
Monica Kenyon Set Production Assistant Key Set Assistant 371 25000015
Clark Credle Set Production Assistant Key Set Assistant 371 25000016
Shelley Brown Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000017
Kevin O'Neil Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000018
Sean Gowrie Production Secretary n/a 367 25000019
Jason Barnoski Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000020
Kathryn Galberth Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000021
Michelle Easterrechea Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000022
Louie Giangrande Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000023
Clayton Cogswell Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000024
Damian Holton Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000025
Kyle Cookmeyer Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000026
Maria Labbe Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000027
David Dalasta Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000028
Tim Lachman Office Production Assistant Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000029
Jeffrey Stevens Medic Set Medic 120966 25000030
Andrea Dyrdahl Medic Set Medic 120966 25000031
Michael McKelvey Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000032
Al Cerrullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000033
Wayne Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000034
Tom Schaus Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000035
Kiwi Palupe-Lelei Security (for Ms. Bullock) 120951 26000001
Billy Masaniai Security (for Ms. Bullock) 120951 26000002
Peter Silbermann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Paulette Osorio Unit Publicist (Additional Photography Unit) 231 29000002
Synopsis
FBI Agent Gracie Hart became an overnight media sensation after she successfully disarmed a threat against the Miss United States Pageant while working undercover as a contestant. But things haven't been going so well for her lately. Reeling from a broken romance and frustrated to find her newfound fame is jeopardizing the undercover work she loves, Gracie reluctantly let her boss, Agent McDonald, talk her into serving the Bureau in the only way now possible: coifed and styled for the talk show circuit as "the face of the FBI." Capitalizing on the greatest PR coup in agency history, the FBI presses their new poster girl into a while of photos ops where she re-enacts her pageant exploits to an adoring public, with the help of her personal stylist Joel to smooth her rougher edges.