Idiocracy (2006)

Idiocracy
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 24mins.
Genres Comedy, Sci-Fi, Period, Satire
Keywords future, government
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("Trio Sonata No. 1 in G") 120788 8000035
Pueblo Cafe Song Performer ("Toda Mi Vida") 120788 8000039
Rosalia Cruz Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000024
Jose Alfredo Jimenez Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000025
Tony Campos Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000022
Cynthia Quan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
M K Shaw Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Troy Sneed Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000047
Stephen F Beasley Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000046
Peter Kolb Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000045
Jody Beaudin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Eddie Perez Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mark Chavarria Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Don Gillespie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Michele Wright Assistant Accountant Key 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000006
Robin Nicole Williams Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Donis Rhoden Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000044
Susan Bartholomew Accountant Construction Estimator 120802 16000003
Steven Lynn Walker Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla Grip Company Grip 365 15000034
Bobby Bastarache Grip Company Grip 365 15000035
Paul Goodstein Key Grip n/a 263 15000033
Robert Hicks Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000032
Marti Wells Jr. Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000031
Leif E Ulvog Grip Company Grip 365 15000036
Orlando Mora Grip Company Grip 365 15000037
Sean Maxwell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Greg Lomas Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
David Alvarado Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Aaron Vyvial Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Wes Ahl Grip Company Grip 365 15000038
Paul McIlvaine Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000043
Kimo Keoke Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jonathan Eusebio Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Josh Haggerty Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Bryon Weiss Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Chris Targac Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Timothy Judd Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jeremy Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Steve Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Bobbi Colorado Animal Supplier Animals Provider(The Wild Bunch) 121133 20000001
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kati Sharp Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jeffrey P. Schwan Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Lin Oeding Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Michael Mireles Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Dave Sanders Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Walton Rowell Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000030
Dick Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Nathan S Flores Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Louis Slaughter Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Forrest Walls Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jody Haselbarth Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Laura J King Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Gilbert Gomez Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jack Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Oscar Carles Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Geovanny Corvera Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Scott Hamilton Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000029
David Shawn Harper Sound Cable Person 120816 14000014
Alex A Herrera Sound Cable Person 120816 14000015
Chris David Rerecording Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 120856 14000013
Gary Gegan Rerecording Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 120856 14000012
Shawn Kennelly Foley Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 224 14000010
Matthew Iadarola Rerecording Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 120856 14000011
Paul Rodriguez Sound Mix Facility Coordinator(Wilshire Stages) 120816 14000016
Martin Lopez Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Matt Dubin Sound Recordist Mix Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 331 14000022
Martin Schloemer Sound Recordist Additional Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 331 14000023
Mack Melson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Michael A Morongell Sound Engineer Mix Engineer(Wilshire Stages) 120916 14000020
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Jason Jennings Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Vince Nicastro Foley Artist (Wilshire Stages) 223 14000009
Laura Macias Foley Artist (Wilshire Stages) 223 14000008
Eugenie Krager Tailor n/a 120990 13000017
Antoinette Sales Tailor n/a 120990 13000018
Steve Constancio Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Leeann Amos Hausselman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Stephen M Chudej Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Leeann Radeka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Chris Navarro ADR ADR Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 120912 14000001
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Marvin Melson Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000006
Howard Neiman Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000007
Sarah Bourgeois Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 227 14000003
Scott Kramer Sound Recordist Additional Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 331 14000024
Michael J Benavente Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Matthew Cowan Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000020
Sandy P Gilzow Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000021
Steve Urban Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000019
Phillip Renke Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000018
Adam Flores Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000016
John Lewis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000017
Trey McKnight Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000022
Thomas Swircek Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000023
Robert W Daniel Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000027
Luis Lopez De Victoria Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000028
Troy Webb Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000026
Jesse Wolter Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000025
James Willis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000024
Timothy E Cole Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000015
Paul Willis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000014
Barry D Smith Swing Company Electric 120862 15000005
S Mark Mims Swing Company Electric 120862 15000006
Brad Keffer Swing Company Electric 120862 15000004
Nathan Telck Swing Company Electric 120862 15000003
Troy Anderson Swing Company Electric 120862 15000001
Tom Shinn Swing Company Electric 120862 15000002
Josh Taylor Swing Company Electric 120862 15000007
Greg Travis Swing Company Electric 120862 15000008
Mary C Nelson Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000012
Tim Travis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000013
Chris Hamala Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000011
John Eschberger Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000010
Olice Certain Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000009
Ismael Salazar Jr. Carpenter Picture Cars Carpenter 529 21000001
Frank Kilmartin Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Nell Kennedy Assistant (to Mr. Nelson) 120820 25000002
James Spencer Assistant (to Mr. Wilson) 120820 25000003
Jessica Jarrett Assistant (to Mr. Judge) 120820 25000001
Tamara V Ford Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000055
Jack Thorpe Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
Bob "Boom Boom" Zaborski Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
Ginna Faulkner Assistant (to Ms. Rudolph) 120820 25000004
Kent Richardson Assistant (to Mr. Shepard) 120820 25000005
Suzanne Stover Production Assistant Set Decoration Production Assistant 275 25000010
Lonnie Nelson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Jorge Paris Production Assistant Set Decoration Production Assistant 275 25000009
Travis Carr Production Assistant Construction Production Assistant 275 25000008
Ashlyn Angel Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000006
Paul Pleasant Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000007
Wesley Riddles Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
Ivan Page Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
William Sterling Props Propmaker 120817 24000042
Todd Wagenaar Props Propmaker 120817 24000043
Charles Seale Props Propmaker 120817 24000041
Jeremy Riddles Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
David Jackson Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Steven D Maynard Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Michael T Beane Props Propmaker 120817 24000044
Dirk Clark Props Propmaker 120817 24000045
Clint Higginbotham Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Scott Magruder Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
Christopher Flournoy Props Propmaker 120817 24000048
Joshua East Props Propmaker 120817 24000047
Derek M Drewes Props Propmaker 120817 24000046
David A Little Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000012
Janice S Knox Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Randy Bilski Medic Set Medic 120966 25000033
John C Arszyla Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000034
Karen Ramirez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000032
james hall Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000031
Kris White Production Intern 120824 25000029
Josh Loposer Production Intern 120824 25000030
Carmen Thomson Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000035
Vicki Johnson Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000036
Mike Nick Adams Other Toolman 120795 26000001
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
James McBride Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000039
Martin Wells Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000038
Walter Raigen Thornton Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000037
Lisa Quinn Production Intern 120824 25000028
Alicia Cho Production Intern 120824 25000027
Kayse Goodell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Paul Carter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Gregg Hitch Transportation Picture Cars Mechanic 120992 25000017
Mike Hitch Transportation Fuel Truck Mechanic 120992 25000016
Phil Schriber Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Monica Allen Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000015
Jeremy W Reisig Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Valerie Johnson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Tom Li Production Intern 120824 25000025
Kristin Vela Production Intern 120824 25000026
Erin Akers Production Intern 120824 25000024
Christopher Jackson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000023
Max Sturgeon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Douglas Gessaman Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Jerry Farrell Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Bob Trevino Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
John J Lynch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Greg Kilmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Anthony Montenegro Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000004
Jeffery Woodrel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Marc Dabrusin Props n/a 120817 24000004
Rufus Best Sr. Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Koen Wooten Props n/a 120817 24000003
Dwayne Grady Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Amy Bell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lorene Simpson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 243 23000002
Susan Pickett Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Jesse Camacho Plasterer n/a 121097 21000007
John C Smith Jr. Plasterer n/a 121097 21000008
Sean Duke Welder n/a 121059 21000006
Gary Strube Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000005
Brian T McCarty Construction Foreman Picture Cars Foreman 277 21000003
Marvin Salsberg Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Karen Foster Plasterer n/a 121097 21000009
Carl Zeller Plasterer n/a 121097 21000010
Paul Kuzmich Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000004
Terry Kuzmich Catering Assistant Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000005
Joshua Cary Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Linda Clark Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Debbie Bilski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Steve Eustace Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Dennis Motes Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
Chandra Malone Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Michael Peters Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Willis Allan Holder Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Kenneth Gaston Kilgore Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Bill Dunagan Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Melanie J Edgecombe Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Michael Riviere Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Vaughn Rick Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
T M Dreesen Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Glenn E Dunn Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Raul Carrera Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Adrian Arbes Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
James Toole Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Travis Dean Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Edward Lee Calaway Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Frank Pearson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Jeffrey Schlatter Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Tony Farrell Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Dan Clermont Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Billy Salsberg Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Daniel Stacy Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Robert K Weinberger Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
James P Crapser Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Randy Severs Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000019
T. L. Skeet Anglin Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Alan R Serotta Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
Jerry Riddles Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Steve A. Laks Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Janet Dickson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Troy Breeding Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Jeffrey Greeley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Heather Page Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Timothy Suhrstedt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Shobie Partos Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Logan Cooper Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Karen Wacker Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 192 5000017
Mark Figueroa Assistant Camera "A" First Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Peter Simonite Assistant Camera "B" First Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000009
Van Redin Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
W "Rogers" Basquette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Thomas Young Assistant Camera "B" Second Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Theda Streetman Assistant Camera "A" Second Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Grayson Paynter Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Pete Sharp Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jeffrey Harlacker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Christina Fong Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Rip Murray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Micah Nelson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Christine White Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
David McKimmie Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
K J Kernan Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Natalie Angel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Jimmy Schwertner Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Jason Lloyd Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000011
Tom Steel Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000010
Gina Grande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
David Brink Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000011
Frank D Parrish Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000012
James Fogel Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000009
Theodore Shapiro Original Music Music 120838 8000010
Christopher Elly Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000008
Bill Talbott Music Engineer Engineer(Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120837 8000007
Jordan Corngold Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
J J George Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Bruce Babcock Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Chris Fogel Score Recording n/a 120840 8000016
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist(Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120840 8000017
Chris Fogel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000015
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Brad Dechter Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000004
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000003
Eric Lewy Editor n/a 172 7000002
Susan Dudeck Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
David Rennie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jim Passon Color Timer Deluxe Color Timer 120921 6000015
Mike Eaves Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000013
Chris Jensen Colorist Digital Colorist Assist(EFilm) 120920 6000014
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Joanne Yarrow Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Bryan Carrigan Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000001
Richard Grant Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000002
Kent Beyda Editor Editorial Consultant 172 7000008
Patrick Thornhill Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Charles Harrison Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Mike Judge Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Etan Cohen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Eli Munoz Actor Horny Guy 1 1000021
Patrick Fischler Actor Yuppie Husband 1 1000022
Heath Jones Actor Cop #1 1 1000020
Ryan Melton Actor Hospital Technician 1 1000019
Robert Musgrave Actor Sgt. Keller 1 1000017
Michael McCafferty Actor Officer Collins 1 1000018
Darlene Hunt Actor Yuppie Wife 1 1000023
Ryan Ransdell Actor Trashy Guy 1 1000024
Mark Turner Actor Officer 1 1000028
Kevin Klee Actor Main Character (Ow! My Balls! Guy) 1 1000029
Wes Davis Actor Trashy Teen Jock 1 1000027
Valerie Posas Actor New Slutty Girl 1 1000026
Melissa Sweet Actor Slutty Girl 1 1000025
Kevin McAfee Actor Bailiff 1 1000016
Sonny Castillo Actor Prosecutor 1 1000015
Tony Campos Actor n/a 1 1000006
David Herman Actor Secretary of State 1 1000007
Terry Crews Actor President Camacho 1 1000005
Sara Rue Actor Attorney General 1 1000004
Maya Rudolph Actor Rita 1 1000002
Dax Shepard Actor Frito 1 1000003
Stephen Root Actor Judge Hank "The Hangman" BMW 1 1000008
Scarface Actor n/a 1 1000009
Thomas Haden Church Actor n/a 1 1000013
Andrew Wilson Actor Beef Supreme 1 1000014
Brendan Hill Actor Secretary of Energy 1 1000012
Justin Long Actor Dr Lexus 1 1000011
Mitch Baker Actor Doctor 1 1000010
John Dodson Actor Additional Officer 1 1000030
Melissa Espinales Actor Counter Woman 1 1000031
Danny Cochran Actor Secretary of Education 1 1000050
Marcos Martinez Rios Actor Secret Service Thug #2 1 1000051
Lonnie Nelson Actor Trapped Man 1 1000049
Chris Warner Actor Cop at Costco 1 1000048
Jason Konopisos Actor Cop at Government Center 1 1000046
Daniel Smith Actor Control Room Director 1 1000047
Earl Mann Narrator n/a 120790 1000052
Mike Judge Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Nelson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mike Judge Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Elysa Dutton Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Rotenberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mike Judge Producer n/a 3 3000001
Greg Pitts Actor Cameraman 1 1000045
Greg Kelly Actor Stadium Guard 1 1000044
Lawrence Castillo Actor Prison Guard #3 1 1000035
Turk Pipkin Actor Guy at Costco 1 1000036
Richard Reeder Actor Prison Guard #2 1 1000034
Jason Schaefer Actor Prison Guard #1/Costco Greeter 1 1000033
Joseph Cheatham Actor Doctor in Waiting Room 1 1000032
Heather Kafka Actor Woman at Carl's Jr. 1 1000037
Christopher M Campos Actor Congressman #1 1 1000038
Derek Southers Actor Male Newscaster 1 1000042
Lidia Porto Actor Female Reporter 1 1000043
Melissa Dawn Actor Female Newscaster 1 1000041
Randal Reeder Actor Secret Service Thug 1 1000040
Roman Ramos Actor Congressman #2 1 1000039
Domenico Gallotti Song ("Trio Sonata No. 1 in G") 120859 8000018
Antonin Dvorak Song ("Romantic Pieces No. 1") 120859 8000019
Garry Kirks Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000065
David Menefee Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000066
Ron "Rock" White Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000064
Forest J Myers Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000063
James P Cavalucci Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000061
Pat Martine Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000062
Jeffery Noble Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000067
Patrick Humphreys Gang Boss Gang Boss Fabricator 121117 9000068
Shellie Gillespie Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000072
Jeff B Adams Jr. Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000073
Jourdan Henderson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000071
Ana Martinez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000070
John A Frick Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000069
Richard Moore Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000060
Tim Lobdell Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000059
Edwin Natividad Illustrator n/a 600 9000050
Vladimir Spasojevic Illustrator n/a 600 9000051
Mark Hanks Leadman n/a 433 9000049
Shane Patrick Leadman n/a 433 9000048
Edwin Glen Hill Painter Painter Toolman 200 9000046
Richard Skinner Model Maker n/a 121081 9000047
Wallace R Symns Greensman n/a 201 9000052
Eric Henshaw Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000053
Ellen Lampl Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000057
Steven Allen Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000058
Christopher Martin Greensman n/a 201 9000056
Margaret Johnson Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Daryl Burrell Greensman n/a 201 9000054
Ronn Basquette Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000074
Mary Finn Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000075
Joseph T Mastrolia Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Katrina Mastrolia Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Debra McGuire Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Andrew Trosmans Research Research Consultant 458 12000002
Hutch Parker Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Dean Satkowski Consultant Picture Car Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Melissa D Forney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Chelsey M Carpenter Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Luke Wilson Actor Joe Bowers 1 1000001
Becki Drake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Winifred Clements Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Charmaine Richards Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Debbie Liebling Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Steve Alterman Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Terri L Wright Art Department Buyer 120843 9000079
Jody Rudd Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000080
Randy Smith Huke Art Department Buyer 120843 9000078
John Blood Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000077
Leslie Milligan Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000076
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Beth Sepko Casting Austin Casting 179 10000002
Sheila Steele Casting Assistant Austin Casting Assistant 177 10000006
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Venus Kanani Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Tracy Shields Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Shalimar Reodica Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jeri Woodward Painter n/a 200 9000045
Gay Studebaker Painter n/a 200 9000044
Mark Moore Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Michael E Wilks Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Nick Navarro Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Ronald R Reiss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Steve Gallien Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Lawrence Glass Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
John Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
April Crump Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Virle S Reid Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Dave MacDonald Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Darren Gilford Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Doug Sahm Song Performer ("Nitty Gritty") 120788 8000043
Steve Byrd Song ("Whiskey And Rye") 120859 8000027
Junior Wells Song ("Hoodoo Man") 120859 8000031
Francis Scott Key Song ("Star Spangled Banner") 120859 8000026
Jose M Lam Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000023
Bob Morris Song ("Buckaroo") 120859 8000020
Eddy Grant Song ("Baby Come Back") 120859 8000021
James Sanderson Song ("Hail To The Chief") 120859 8000032
Doug Sahm Song ("Nitty Gritty") 120859 8000033
Junior Wells Song Performer ("Hoodoo Man") 120788 8000041
Buddy Guy Song Performer ("Hoodoo Man") 120788 8000042
Desmond Dekker Song Performer ("Baby Come Back") 120788 8000038
Buck Owens Song Performer ("Buckaroo") 120788 8000037
Bruce Campbell Song ("Squadron Airborne") 120859 8000034
Patricia Dillon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ia Layadi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Thrisha Gura Painter n/a 200 9000035
Rob Perkins Painter n/a 200 9000036
Andrew Gonzales Painter n/a 200 9000034
Michael Dudash Painter n/a 200 9000033
Kara Sutherlin Painter n/a 200 9000031
Dawn Baker Painter n/a 200 9000032
Corissa Smith Painter n/a 200 9000037
Penny Thomas Painter n/a 200 9000038
Ted Istratescu Painter n/a 200 9000042
Joey Riggs Painter n/a 200 9000043
John B Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000041
Ramona Fabregas Painter n/a 200 9000040
Dennis Collins Painter n/a 200 9000039
Scott Schofield Painter n/a 200 9000030
David Kroah Painter n/a 200 9000029
Nanci Elfrez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Bubba Rash Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Jeff Poss Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Robert Wonson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Jeremy Reeves Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Richard Riggs Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000022
Randall Woodward Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000023
Sonia L Garcia Painter n/a 200 9000027
Jimmie Sue Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000028
Anne Donovan Painter n/a 200 9000026
David M Abelman Painter n/a 200 9000025
William F Gambill Painter Standby Painter 200 9000024
Jacenda Burkett Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Synopsis
An average guy volunteers to be the subject of a hibernation experiment that goes awry. He wakes up 500 years in the future, discovering that he's the smartest guy on the planet.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 109332796


Varnish cache server