Idiocracy (2006)

Idiocracy
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 24mins.
Genres Comedy, Sci-Fi, Period, Satire
Keywords future, government
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Luke Wilson Actor Joe Bowers 1 1000001
Maya Rudolph Actor Rita 1 1000002
Dax Shepard Actor Frito 1 1000003
Sara Rue Actor Attorney General 1 1000004
Terry Crews Actor President Camacho 1 1000005
Tony Campos Actor n/a 1 1000006
David Herman Actor Secretary of State 1 1000007
Stephen Root Actor Judge Hank "The Hangman" BMW 1 1000008
Mitch Baker Actor Doctor 1 1000010
Justin Long Actor Dr Lexus 1 1000011
Brendan Hill Actor Secretary of Energy 1 1000012
Thomas Church Actor n/a 1 1000013
Andrew Wilson Actor Beef Supreme 1 1000014
Sonny Castillo Actor Prosecutor 1 1000015
Kevin McAfee Actor Bailiff 1 1000016
Robert Musgrave Actor Sgt. Keller 1 1000017
Michael McCafferty Actor Officer Collins 1 1000018
Ryan Melton Actor Hospital Technician 1 1000019
Heath Jones Actor Cop #1 1 1000020
Eli Munoz Actor Horny Guy 1 1000021
Patrick Fischler Actor Yuppie Husband 1 1000022
Darlene Hunt Actor Yuppie Wife 1 1000023
Ryan Ransdell Actor Trashy Guy 1 1000024
Melissa Sweet Actor Slutty Girl 1 1000025
Valerie Posas Actor New Slutty Girl 1 1000026
Wes Davis Actor Trashy Teen Jock 1 1000027
Mark Turner Actor Officer 1 1000028
Kevin Klee Actor Main Character (Ow! My Balls! Guy) 1 1000029
John Dodson Actor Additional Officer 1 1000030
Melissa Espinales Actor Counter Woman 1 1000031
Joseph Cheatham Actor Doctor in Waiting Room 1 1000032
Jason Schaefer Actor Prison Guard #1/Costco Greeter 1 1000033
Richard Reeder Actor Prison Guard #2 1 1000034
Lawrence Castillo Actor Prison Guard #3 1 1000035
Turk Pipkin Actor Guy at Costco 1 1000036
Heather Kafka Actor Woman at Carl's Jr. 1 1000037
Christopher Campos Actor Congressman #1 1 1000038
Roman Ramos Actor Congressman #2 1 1000039
Randal Reeder Actor Secret Service Thug 1 1000040
Melissa Dawn Actor Female Newscaster 1 1000041
Derek Southers Actor Male Newscaster 1 1000042
Lidia Porto Actor Female Reporter 1 1000043
Greg Kelly Actor Stadium Guard 1 1000044
Greg Pitts Actor Cameraman 1 1000045
Jason Konopisos Actor Cop at Government Center 1 1000046
Daniel Smith Actor Control Room Director 1 1000047
Chris Warner Actor Cop at Costco 1 1000048
Lonnie Nelson Actor Trapped Man 1 1000049
Danny Cochran Actor Secretary of Education 1 1000050
Marcos Rios Actor Secret Service Thug #2 1 1000051
Earl Mann Narrator n/a 120790 1000052
Mike Judge Director n/a 2 2000001
Mike Judge Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michael Rotenberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Elysa Koplovitz Dutton Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Nelson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mike Judge Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Etan Cohen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mike Judge Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Micah Nelson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Christine White Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Rip Murray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Christina Fong Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jeffrey Harlacker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
David McKimmie Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
K Kernan Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Gina Grande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Tom Steel Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000010
Jason Lloyd Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000011
Natalie Angel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Jimmy Schwertner Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Pete Sharp Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Grayson Paynter Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Logan Cooper Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Karen Wacker Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 192 5000017
Shobie Partos Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Timothy Suhrstedt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jeffrey Greeley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Heather Page Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Mark Figueroa Assistant Camera "A" First Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Peter Simonite Assistant Camera "B" First Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Theda Streetman Assistant Camera "A" Second Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Thomas Young Assistant Camera "B" Second Assistant Camera 233 6000007
W Basquette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000009
Van Redin Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
David Brink Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000011
Frank Parrish Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000012
Mike Eaves Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000013
Chris Jensen Colorist Digital Colorist Assist(EFilm) 120920 6000014
Jim Passon Color Timer Deluxe Color Timer 120921 6000015
David Rennie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Eric Lewy Editor n/a 172 7000002
Susan Dudeck Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Joanne Yarrow Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Charles Harrison Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Patrick Thornhill Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Kent Beyda Editor Editorial Consultant 172 7000008
Bryan Carrigan Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000001
Richard Grant Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000002
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000003
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000004
Jordan Corngold Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
J George Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Bill Talbott Music Engineer Engineer(Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120837 8000007
Christopher Elly Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000008
James Fogel Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000009
Theodore Shapiro Original Music Music 120838 8000010
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Bruce Babcock Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Brad Dechter Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Chris Fogel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000015
Chris Fogel Score Recording n/a 120840 8000016
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist(Newman Scoring Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120840 8000017
Domenico Gallotti Song ("Trio Sonata No. 1 in G") 120859 8000018
Antonin Dvorak Song ("Romantic Pieces No. 1") 120859 8000019
Bob Morris Song ("Buckaroo") 120859 8000020
Eddy Grant Song ("Baby Come Back") 120859 8000021
Tony Campos Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000022
Jose Lam Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000023
Rosalia Cruz Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000024
Jose Jimenez Song ("Toda Mi Vida") 120859 8000025
Francis Key Song ("Star Spangled Banner") 120859 8000026
Steve Byrd Song ("Whiskey And Rye") 120859 8000027
Tony Campos Song ("Nuevos Tiempos") 120859 8000028
Rosalia Cruz Song ("Nuevos Tiempos") 120859 8000029
Jose Jimenez Song ("Nuevos Tiempos") 120859 8000030
Junior Wells Song ("Hoodoo Man") 120859 8000031
James Sanderson Song ("Hail To The Chief") 120859 8000032
Doug Sahm Song ("Nitty Gritty") 120859 8000033
Bruce Campbell Song ("Squadron Airborne") 120859 8000034
Buck Owens Song Performer ("Buckaroo") 120788 8000037
Desmond Dekker Song Performer ("Baby Come Back") 120788 8000038
Pueblo Cafe Song Performer ("Toda Mi Vida") 120788 8000039
Pueblo Cafe Song Performer ("Nuevos Tiempos") 120788 8000040
Junior Wells Song Performer ("Hoodoo Man") 120788 8000041
Buddy Guy Song Performer ("Hoodoo Man") 120788 8000042
Doug Sahm Song Performer ("Nitty Gritty") 120788 8000043
Darren Gilford Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ronald Reiss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
William Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Nick Navarro Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Mark Moore Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Michael Wilks Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Steve Gallien Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Dave MacDonald Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Virle Reid Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
April Crump Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Lawrence Glass Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
John Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Patricia Dillon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ia Layadi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Jeremy Reeves Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Robert Wonson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Jeff Poss Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Nanci Elfrez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Bubba Rash Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Richard Riggs Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000022
Randall Woodward Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000023
William Gambill Painter Standby Painter 200 9000024
David Abelman Painter n/a 200 9000025
Anne Donovan Painter n/a 200 9000026
Sonia Garcia Painter n/a 200 9000027
Jimmie Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000028
David Kroah Painter n/a 200 9000029
Scott Schofield Painter n/a 200 9000030
Kara Sutherlin Painter n/a 200 9000031
Dawn Baker Painter n/a 200 9000032
Michael Dudash Painter n/a 200 9000033
Andrew Gonzales Painter n/a 200 9000034
Thrisha Gura Painter n/a 200 9000035
Rob Perkins Painter n/a 200 9000036
Corissa Smith Painter n/a 200 9000037
Penny Thomas Painter n/a 200 9000038
Dennis Collins Painter n/a 200 9000039
Ramona Fabregas Painter n/a 200 9000040
John Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000041
Ted Istratescu Painter n/a 200 9000042
Joey Riggs Painter n/a 200 9000043
Gay Studebaker Painter n/a 200 9000044
Jeri Woodward Painter n/a 200 9000045
Edwin Hill Painter Painter Toolman 200 9000046
Richard Skinner Model Maker n/a 121081 9000047
Shane Patrick Leadman n/a 433 9000048
Mark Hanks Leadman n/a 433 9000049
Edwin Natividad Illustrator n/a 600 9000050
Vladimir Spasojevic Illustrator n/a 600 9000051
Wallace Symns Greensman n/a 201 9000052
Eric Henshaw Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000053
Daryl Burrell Greensman n/a 201 9000054
Margaret Johnson Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Christopher Martin Greensman n/a 201 9000056
Ellen Lampl Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000057
Steven Allen Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000058
Tim Lobdell Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000059
Richard Moore Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000060
James Cavalucci Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000061
Pat Martine Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000062
Forest Myers Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000063
Ron White Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000064
Garry Kirks Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000065
David Menefee Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000066
Jeffery Noble Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000067
Patrick Humphreys Gang Boss Gang Boss Fabricator 121117 9000068
John Frick Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000069
Ana Martinez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000070
Jourdan Henderson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000071
Shellie Gillespie Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000072
Jeff Adams Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000073
Ronn Basquette Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000074
Mary Finn Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000075
Leslie Milligan Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000076
John Blood Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000077
Randy Huke Art Department Buyer 120843 9000078
Terri Wright Art Department Buyer 120843 9000079
Jody Rudd Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000080
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Beth Sepko Casting Austin Casting 179 10000002
Shalimar Reodica Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Tracy Shields Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Venus Kanani Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Sheila Steele Casting Assistant Austin Casting Assistant 177 10000006
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Steve Alterman Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Debbie Liebling Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Hutch Parker Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Dean Satkowski Consultant Picture Car Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Andrew Trosmans Research Research Consultant 458 12000002
Debra McGuire Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Joseph Mastrolia Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Katrina Mastrolia Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Melissa Forney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Chelsey Carpenter Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Charmaine Richards Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Winifred Clements Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
Troy Breeding Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Becki Drake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Jacenda Burkett Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Janet Dickson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Stephen Chudej Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Leeann Radeka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Leeann Hausselman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Steve Constancio Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Eugenie Krager Tailor n/a 120990 13000017
Antoinette Sales Tailor n/a 120990 13000018
Chris Navarro ADR ADR Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 120912 14000001
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 227 14000003
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Sarah Bourgeois Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Marvin Melson Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000006
Howard Neiman Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000007
Laura Macias Foley Artist (Wilshire Stages) 223 14000008
Vince Nicastro Foley Artist (Wilshire Stages) 223 14000009
Shawn Kennelly Foley Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 224 14000010
Matthew Iadarola Rerecording Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 120856 14000011
Gary Gegan Rerecording Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 120856 14000012
Chris David Rerecording Mixer (Wilshire Stages) 120856 14000013
David Harper Sound Cable Person 120816 14000014
Alex Herrera Sound Cable Person 120816 14000015
Paul Rodriguez Sound Mix Facility Coordinator(Wilshire Stages) 120816 14000016
Martin Lopez Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Greg Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Jason Jennings Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Michael Morongell Sound Engineer Mix Engineer(Wilshire Stages) 120916 14000020
Mack Melson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Matt Dubin Sound Recordist Mix Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 331 14000022
Martin Schloemer Sound Recordist Additional Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 331 14000023
Scott Kramer Sound Recordist Additional Recordist(Wilshire Stages) 331 14000024
Michael Benavente Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Troy Anderson Swing Company Electric 120862 15000001
Tom Shinn Swing Company Electric 120862 15000002
Nathan Telck Swing Company Electric 120862 15000003
Brad Keffer Swing Company Electric 120862 15000004
Barry Smith Swing Company Electric 120862 15000005
S Mims Swing Company Electric 120862 15000006
Josh Taylor Swing Company Electric 120862 15000007
Greg Travis Swing Company Electric 120862 15000008
Olice Certain Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000009
John Eschberger Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000010
Chris Hamala Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000011
Mary Nelson Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000012
Tim Travis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000013
Paul Willis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000014
Timothy Cole Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000015
Adam Flores Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000016
John Lewis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000017
Phillip Renke Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000018
Steve Urban Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000019
Matthew Cowan Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000020
Sandy Gilzow Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000021
Trey McKnight Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000022
Thomas Swircek Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000023
James Willis Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000024
Jesse Wolter Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000025
Troy Webb Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000026
Robert Daniel Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000027
Luis De Victoria Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000028
Scott Hamilton Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000029
Walton Rowell Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000030
Marti Wells Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000031
Robert Hicks Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000032
Paul Goodstein Key Grip n/a 263 15000033
Cesar Quintanilla Grip Company Grip 365 15000034
Bobby Bastarache Grip Company Grip 365 15000035
Leif Ulvog Grip Company Grip 365 15000036
Orlando Mora Grip Company Grip 365 15000037
Wes Ahl Grip Company Grip 365 15000038
Aaron Vyvial Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Steven Walker Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
Sean Maxwell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Greg Lomas Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Paul McIlvaine Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000043
Donis Rhoden Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000044
Peter Kolb Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000045
Stephen Beasley Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000046
Troy Sneed Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000047
Cynthia Quan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
M Shaw Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Susan Bartholomew Accountant Construction Estimator 120802 16000003
Robin Williams Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Jody Beaudin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Michele Wright Assistant Accountant Key 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000006
Don Gillespie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Eddie Perez Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mark Chavarria Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
David Alvarado Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Geovanny Corvera Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Nathan Flores Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dick Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Kimo Keoke Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Michael Mireles Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Dave Sanders Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Louis Slaughter Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Forrest Walls Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Oscar Carles Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jack Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Gilbert Gomez Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jody Haselbarth Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Laura King Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Lin Oeding Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jeffrey Schwan Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Chris Targac Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Bryon Weiss Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jonathan Eusebio Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Josh Haggerty Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Timothy Judd Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jeremy Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Kati Sharp Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Steve Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Bobbi Colorado Animal Supplier Animals Provider(The Wild Bunch) 121133 20000001
Ismael Salazar Jr. Carpenter Picture Cars Carpenter 529 21000001
Frank Kilmartin Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Brian McCarty Construction Foreman Picture Cars Foreman 277 21000003
Marvin Salsberg Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Gary Strube Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000005
Sean Duke Welder n/a 121059 21000006
Jesse Camacho Plasterer n/a 121097 21000007
John Smith Jr. Plasterer n/a 121097 21000008
Karen Foster Plasterer n/a 121097 21000009
Carl Zeller Plasterer n/a 121097 21000010
Debbie Bilski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Linda Clark Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Joshua Cary Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Paul Kuzmich Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000004
Terry Kuzmich Catering Assistant Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000005
Susan Pickett Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Lorene Simpson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 243 23000002
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000004
Anthony Montenegro Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Greg Kilmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Bob Trevino Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
John Lynch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Jeffery Woodrel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Amy Bell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Dwayne Grady Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Koen Wooten Props n/a 120817 24000003
Marc Dabrusin Props n/a 120817 24000004
Rufus Best Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Steve Eustace Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Dennis Motes Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
Billy Salsberg Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Daniel Stacy Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Dan Clermont Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Tony Farrell Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Frank Pearson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Jeffrey Schlatter Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Robert Weinberger Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
James Crapser Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Steve Laks Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Jerry Riddles Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Alan Serotta Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
Randy Severs Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000019
T. L. Anglin Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Edward Calaway Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Travis Dean Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Bill Dunagan Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Melanie Edgecombe Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Kenneth Kilgore Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Willis Holder Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Chandra Malone Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Michael Peters Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Michael Riviere Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Vaughn Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
James Toole Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Adrian Arbes Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
Raul Carrera Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
T Dreesen Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Glenn Dunn Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Jerry Farrell Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Douglas Gessaman Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
David Jackson Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Steven Maynard Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Jeremy Riddles Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Charles Seale Props Propmaker 120817 24000041
William Sterling Props Propmaker 120817 24000042
Todd Wagenaar Props Propmaker 120817 24000043
Michael Beane Props Propmaker 120817 24000044
Dirk Clark Props Propmaker 120817 24000045
Derek Drewes Props Propmaker 120817 24000046
Joshua East Props Propmaker 120817 24000047
Christopher Flournoy Props Propmaker 120817 24000048
Clint Higginbotham Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Scott Magruder Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
Ivan Page Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
Wesley Riddles Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
Jack Thorpe Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
Bob Zaborski Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
Tamara Ford Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000055
Jessica Jarrett Assistant (to Mr. Judge) 120820 25000001
Nell Kennedy Assistant (to Mr. Nelson) 120820 25000002
James Spencer Assistant (to Mr. Wilson) 120820 25000003
Ginna Faulkner Assistant (to Ms. Rudolph) 120820 25000004
Kent Richardson Assistant (to Mr. Shepard) 120820 25000005
Ashlyn Angel Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000006
Paul Pleasant Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000007
Travis Carr Production Assistant Construction Production Assistant 275 25000008
Jorge Paris Production Assistant Set Decoration Production Assistant 275 25000009
Suzanne Stover Production Assistant Set Decoration Production Assistant 275 25000010
Lonnie Nelson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
David Little Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000012
Janice Knox Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Phil Schriber Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Monica Allen Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000015
Mike Hitch Transportation Fuel Truck Mechanic 120992 25000016
Gregg Hitch Transportation Picture Cars Mechanic 120992 25000017
Kayse Goodell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Paul Carter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Jeremy Reisig Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Valerie Johnson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Max Sturgeon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Christopher Jackson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000023
Erin Akers Production Intern 120824 25000024
Tom Li Production Intern 120824 25000025
Kristin Vela Production Intern 120824 25000026
Alicia Cho Production Intern 120824 25000027
Lisa Quinn Production Intern 120824 25000028
Kris White Production Intern 120824 25000029
Josh Loposer Production Intern 120824 25000030
james hall Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000031
Karen Ramirez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000032
Randy Bilski Medic Set Medic 120966 25000033
John Arszyla Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000034
Carmen Thomson Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000035
Vicki Johnson Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000036
Walter Thornton Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000037
Martin Wells Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000038
James McBride Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000039
Mike Adams Other Toolman 120795 26000001
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
An average guy volunteers to be the subject of a hibernation experiment that goes awry. He wakes up 500 years in the future, discovering that he's the smartest guy on the planet.