503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1248739629


Varnish cache server

Cars (2006)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alex Seiden Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000307
Brad Paisley Song Performer ("Find Yourself") 120788 8000037
Stephen King Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000309
Brad Paisley Song ("Behind the Clouds") 120859 8000020
Kamal Mistry Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000318
Frank Aalber Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000233
Bob Moyer Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000302
Mark Adams Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000235
Michael Krummhoefener Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000236
Wendy Wirthlin Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000224
Lisa Kim Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000238
Renee Lamri Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000225
Dylan Sisson Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000223
Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000239
Andy Schmidt Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000240
Ian Hsieh Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000221
Brian K Saunders Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000222
Paul Aichele Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000237
Christopher C Walker Rendering Artist Technical Lead(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000226
Kate Cronin Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000229
Joshua Grant Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000230
Erick Tryzelaar Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000231
Chris Ford Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000220
Adam Wood-Gaines Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000228
Rob Jensen Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000234
Jennifer Becker Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000227
Mike Wallace Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000232
Brad West Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000217
Humera Yasmin Khan Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000203
Brad Winemiller Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000204
Eric Rosales Rendering Artist Rendering Coordinator 121098 23000205
Dana Batali Rendering Artist Renderman Lead 121098 23000206
Matthew Webb Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000202
Sandra Karpman Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000201
Ben Jordan Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000197
Taylor Smith Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000198
Paul Kanyuk Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000199
John Warren Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000200
Loren C Carpenter Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000207
Per Christensen Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000208
Jonathan Shade Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000215
Brenden Schubert Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000216
Jason Bickerstaff Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000241
Wayne Wooten Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000218
Katrin Petersen Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000214
Mark Leone Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000213
Tom Duff Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000209
Susan Fisher Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000210
Julian Fong Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000211
David Laur Rendering Artist Renderman Team 121098 23000212
Ray Davis Rendering Artist Renderman Products 121098 23000219
Suzanne Slatcher Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000245
Shawn Brennan Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000274
Gregg Olsson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000275
Sukwon Park Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000276
Evan Pontoriero Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000277
Matt Aspbury Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000273
Cortney Armitage Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000272
Matthew Webb Matte Painter Matte Technical Artist 120959 23000268
Laura Leganza Reynolds Layout Artist Layout Manager 120869 23000269
Deirdre Warin Layout Artist Layout Manager 120869 23000270
Robert Anderson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000271
Mark Sanford Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000278
Gabriel Schlumberger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000279
Jake Martin Layout Artist Layout Coordinator 120869 23000285
Craig Foster Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000286
Ellen Moon Lee Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000287
Andy Dreyfus Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000288
Matthew Silas Layout Artist Additional Layout 120869 23000284
Suny Behar Layout Artist Additional Layout 120869 23000283
Bob Whitehill Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000280
Ewan Johnson Layout Artist Additional Layout 120869 23000281
Liz Kupinski-Carter Layout Artist Additional Layout 120869 23000282
Humera Yasmin Khan Matte Painter Matte Technical Artist 120959 23000267
Mira Nikolic Matte Painter Matte Technical Artist 120959 23000266
Phat Phuong Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000250
Evan Pontoriero Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000252
Raymond Wong Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000253
Robert Kinkead Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000254
Gary Schultz Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000247
Christopher Sanchez Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000246
Ziah Sarah Fogel Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000243
Thomas Lance Thornton Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000244
Don Schreiter Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000196
Dale Ruffolo Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000255
Brad Winemiller Modelmaker Modeling Artist 120919 23000256
Paul Topolos Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000262
Kurt Fleischer Matte Painter Matte Technical Artist 120959 23000263
Alex Harvill Matte Painter Matte Technical Artist 120959 23000264
Patrick James Matte Painter Matte Technical Artist 120959 23000265
Laura Phillips Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000261
Ernesto Nemesio Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000260
Lisa Forssell Matte Painter Matte Supervisor 120959 23000257
Randy Berrett Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000258
John Lee Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000259
Sajan Skaria Modelmaker Modeling & Articulation Artist 120919 23000242
Seth Holladay Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000195
Jason Watkins Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000131
Tlacaelel Alvarez Software Engineer Team(Administration & Application Support) 121071 23000132
Cassandra Falby Software Engineer Team(Administration & Application Support) 121071 23000133
Heidi Parmelee Software Engineer Team(Administration & Application Support) 121071 23000134
Jessica Bellfort Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000130
Edgar Quinones Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000129
Christopher Fehring Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000125
Bob Frey Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000126
Grant Gatzke Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000127
Warren Latimer Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000128
Mark Harrison Software Engineer Technical Lead(Data Management Group) 121071 23000135
Peter Nye Software Engineer Team(Data Management Group) 121071 23000136
James G Dashe Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000143
Ross Dickinson Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000144
Miles Egan Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000145
Edward Escueta Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000146
Lars R Damerow Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000142
Johnoel Cuevas Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000141
Heidi Stettner Software Engineer Team(Data Management Group) 121071 23000137
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alvarez Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000138
Gabriel Benveniste Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000139
Bryan Bird Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000140
Daniel Annereau Software Engineer Team(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000124
Alex Stahl Software Engineer Technical Lead(A/V Engineering) 121071 23000123
Dirk van Gelder Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000107
Kiril Vidimce Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000108
Audrey Wong Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000109
Adam Woodbury Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000110
Paul S Strauss Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000106
Maria Milagros Soto Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000105
Arun Rao Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000101
Rudrajit Samanta Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000102
Chris Schoeneman Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000103
Sarah Shen Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000104
Jane Yen Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000111
Lisa S Young Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000112
John Lee Software Engineer Science and Engineering(Image Mastering) 121071 23000119
Matthew Martin Software Engineer Science and Engineering(Image Mastering) 121071 23000120
Drew "TTV" Rogge Software Engineer Science and Engineering(Image Mastering) 121071 23000121
Rick Sayre Software Engineer Science and Engineering(Image Mastering) 121071 23000122
David DiFrancesco Software Engineer Science and Engineering(Image Mastering) 121071 23000118
James Burgess Software Engineer Science and Engineering(Image Mastering) 121071 23000117
David G Yu Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000113
Joshua Hollander Software Engineer Image Mastering Manager 121071 23000114
Rod Bogart Software Engineer Lead Engineer(Image Mastering) 121071 23000115
Beth Sullivan Software Engineer Administration Manager(Image Mastering) 121071 23000116
Bethany Jane Hanson Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000147
Jason B Hendrix Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000148
Alec Bartsch Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000179
Piotr Krawczyk Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000180
Neil Blevins Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000181
Josee Lajoie Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000182
Mach Tony Kobayashi Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000178
Josh Anon Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000177
Jessica Giampietro McMackin Rendering Artist Rendering Supervisor 121098 23000173
Laura Leganza Reynolds Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Manager 121098 23000174
Ben Andersen Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000175
Michael Kilgore Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000176
Stephan Vladimir Bugaj Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000183
Bjorn Leffler Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000184
Carl Frederick Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000191
Jon Reisch Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000192
Michael Fu Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000193
Afonso Salcedo Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000194
Jack Paulus Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000190
Angelique Ford Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000189
Jay Carina Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000185
Holly Lloyd Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000186
Charu Clark Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000187
Michael Lorenzen Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000188
Ian Westcott Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000172
Peter Ward Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000171
Cory Andrew Knox Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000155
Chris Lasell Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000156
Matthew Lindahl Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000157
Jeremiah Macias Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000158
Elise Knowles Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000154
Peter Kaldis Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000153
Ling Hsu Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000149
Kenneth "Yo" Huey Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000150
Jason "Jayfish" Hull Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000151
Jose N Ignacio Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000152
Bob Morgan Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000159
Terry Lee Moseley Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000160
David Sotnick Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000167
Elle Yoko Suzuki Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000168
Andy Thomas Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000169
Chuck Waite Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000170
Nelson Siu Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000166
Auburn "Aubie" Schmidt Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000165
Michael O'Brien Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000161
Mark Pananganan Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000162
Wil Phan Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000163
Benjamin Rillie Software Engineer Team(Desktop & Infrastructure) 121071 23000164
Bert Berry Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000289
John Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000293
Nancy Kato Animator n/a 483 23000421
Shawn P Krause Animator n/a 483 23000422
Wendell Lee Animator n/a 483 23000423
Michal Makarewicz Animator n/a 483 23000424
Travis Hathaway Animator n/a 483 23000420
Stephen Gregory Animator n/a 483 23000419
Adam Burke Animator n/a 483 23000415
Tim Crawfurd Animator n/a 483 23000416
David DeVan Animator n/a 483 23000417
Doug Frankel Animator n/a 483 23000418
Steve Mason Animator n/a 483 23000425
Sarah Mercey-Boose Animator n/a 483 23000426
David Earl Smith Animator n/a 483 23000433
Michael Stocker Animator n/a 483 23000434
J Warren Trezevant Animator n/a 483 23000435
Anthony Ho Wong Animator n/a 483 23000436
Bob Scott Animator n/a 483 23000432
Roger Rose Animator n/a 483 23000431
Cameron Miyasaki Animator n/a 483 23000427
Victor Navone Animator n/a 483 23000428
Matt Nolte Animator n/a 483 23000429
Brett Pulliam Animator n/a 483 23000430
Rodrigo Blaas Nacle Animator n/a 483 23000414
Michael Wu Animator n/a 483 23000413
John Kahrs Animator n/a 483 23000398
Karen Kiser Animator n/a 483 23000399
Jaime Landes Animator n/a 483 23000400
Matt Majers Animator n/a 483 23000401
Tasha Wedeen Animator n/a 483 23000397
Tom Gately Animator n/a 483 23000396
Jason Boose Animator n/a 483 23000392
Brett Coderre Animator n/a 483 23000393
Don Crum Animator n/a 483 23000394
Ike Feldman Animator n/a 483 23000395
Daniel K Mason Animator n/a 483 23000402
Jon Mead Animator n/a 483 23000403
Doug Sheppeck Animator n/a 483 23000409
Ross Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000410
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Animator n/a 483 23000411
Ian White Animator n/a 483 23000412
Brett Schulz Animator n/a 483 23000408
Rich Quade Animator n/a 483 23000407
Dave Mullins Animator n/a 483 23000404
Dan Nguyen Animator n/a 483 23000405
Sanjay Patel Animator n/a 483 23000406
Ron Zorman Animator n/a 483 23000437
Bobby Beck Animator Additional Animation 483 23000438
Paul Baker Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
Erik Langley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Annie Wong Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Evan Smith Coordinator Editorial Coordinator 528 25000020
Jason "Jtop" Topolski Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000016
Marc Sondheimer Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000015
Mari Aizawa Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000011
Kirsten Staubli Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000012
Sarah Jo Helton Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000013
Dan Sokoloski Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000014
Robin Young Coordinator (Image Mastering) 528 25000021
M T Silvia Manager (A/V Engineering) 120827 28000001
John Kirkman Manager (Desktop & Infrastructure) 120827 28000007
Jay Weiland Manager (Desktop & Infrastructure) 120827 28000008
Kelly T Peters Manager (Render Pipeline Group) 120827 28000009
Anne Pia Manager (Render Pipeline Group) 120827 28000010
Warren Hays Manager (Desktop & Infrastructure) 120827 28000006
Alisa Gilden Manager (Desktop & Infrastructure) 120827 28000005
May Pon Manager (Administration & Application Support) 120827 28000002
Mary Ann Gallagher Manager (Data Management Group) 120827 28000003
Erik Forman Manager (Desktop & Infrastructure) 120827 28000004
Tessa Swigart Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Conor Flynn Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000009
Kureha Yokoo Animator Additional Animation 483 23000445
Daniel Campbell Animator Animation Technical Support 483 23000446
Andrew Beall Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000447
Arik Ehle Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000448
Andy Schmidt Animator Additional Animation 483 23000444
Gini Cruz Santos Animator Additional Animation 483 23000443
Andrew Gordon Animator Additional Animation 483 23000439
Angus MacLane Animator Additional Animation 483 23000440
Michael Parks Animator Additional Animation 483 23000441
Robert H Russ Animator Additional Animation 483 23000442
Michael Lorenzen Animator Crowds Lead 483 23000449
Tim Milliron Animator Crowds Lead 483 23000450
Valerie Villas Production Assistant Story Production Assistant 275 25000005
Russell J Stough Production Assistant Art Production Assistant 275 25000006
Sequoia Blankenship Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000007
Siobhan Sullivan Production Assistant Music Production Assistant 275 25000008
Jill Iverson Assistant Executive Music Assistant 120820 25000004
Elissa Knight Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000003
Billy Merritt Animator n/a 483 23000451
Heather L Feng Assistant (to the Director) 120820 25000001
Joan Smalley Assistant (to the Director) 120820 25000002
Carlos Baena Animator n/a 483 23000391
Albert Lozano CGI Artist Production Artist 120986 23000390
Erik Smitt Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighting Artist 120960 23000327
Lauren Alpert Digital Effects Artist Lighting Development Lead 120960 23000328
Eliot Smyrl Digital Effects Artist Lighting Technology Lead 120960 23000329
Airton Dittz Jr. Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000330
Peter Sumanaseni Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighting Artist 120960 23000326
Jesse Hollander Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighting Artist 120960 23000325
Brandon Onstott Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000321
Neil Blevins Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000322
Marc Cooper Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000323
Jenni Tsoi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Manager 120960 23000324
Steven James Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000331
Sudeep Rangaswamy Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000332
Eileen O'Neill Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000339
Tim Best Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000340
Danielle Feinberg Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000341
Lloyd Bernberg Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000342
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000338
Ken Lao Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000337
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000333
Mitch Kopelman Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000334
Ken Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000335
Maria Yershova Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000336
Andy Whittock Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000317
Alec Bartsch Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000316
Sylvia Wong Digital Effects Artist Radiator Springs Lead 120960 23000297
Christopher M. Burrows Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000298
Andrew Butts Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000299
Patrick Guenette Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000300
Derek Williams Digital Effects Artist Racing Lead 120960 23000296
Japeth Pieper Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000295
Yvonne Herbst Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000291
Glenn Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000292
Alex Mohr Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000100
Laura Phillips Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000294
Michael Kilgore Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000301
Michael Chann Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000303
Eric Andraos Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000312
Ana G Lacaze Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000313
David Batte Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000314
Athena Xenakis Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000315
Keith Stichweh Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000311
Todd Krish Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000310
Marcos Da Silva Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000304
Christina Garcia Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000305
Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000308
Amy Moran Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000343
Jeremy Birn Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000344
Thomas Jordan Character Design Character Shading Artist 485 23000375
Jay Shuster Character Design Character & Environment Designer 485 23000376
Nathaniel McLaughlin Character Design Character & Environment Designer 485 23000377
Anthony Christov Character Design Character & Environment Designer 485 23000378
Brad Winemiller Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000373
David MacCarthy Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000372
Keith Daniel Klohn Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000368
Ferdi Scheepers Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000369
Mach Tony Kobayashi Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000370
Erdem Taylan Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000371
Gary Schultz Character Design Character & Environment Designer 485 23000379
Tim Milliron Character Animation Characters Supervisor 622 23000380
Jay Ward Character Animation Characters Manager 622 23000386
Tom Sanocki Character Animation Characters Lead 622 23000387
Colin Hayes Thompson Character Animation Characters Lead 622 23000388
Nelson "Rey" Bohol CGI Artist Production Artist 120986 23000389
Tasha Wedeen Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000385
Bobby Podesta Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000384
Scott Clark Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000381
Glenn McQueen Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000382
James Ford Murphy Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000383
Jon Reisch Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000367
Sandra Karpman Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000366
Steven Quinones-Colon Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000351
Dean Foster Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000352
Dale Ruffolo Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000353
Andrew Harris Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000354
Keith Cormier Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000350
Jonathan Pytko Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000349
Lisa Kim Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000345
Liz Kupinski-Carter Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000346
Andre Pienaar Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000347
Ye Won Cho Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000348
Michael Sparber Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000355
Ian House Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000356
Gary Bruins Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000362
Michael O'Brien Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000363
Jason Johnston Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000364
Jack Paulus Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist 120960 23000365
Jeremy Vickery Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000361
Jae H Kim Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000360
Sonja Struben Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000357
Sungyeon Joh Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000358
Esdras Varagnolo Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000359
Jamie Frye Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter 120960 23000290
Mark Meyer Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000098
Jeff Wan Camera Operator (Image Mastering) 239 6000005
John Hazelton Projectionist Projection 121104 6000006
Dana Basinger Projectionist Projection 121104 6000007
David Lortsher Colorist (Image Mastering) 120920 6000008
Louis Rivera Camera Operator (Image Mastering) 239 6000004
Craig Good Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Kay Seirup Project Manager Project Management & Administration(Software Development) 120994 5000013
Tricia Andres Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000014
Jeremy Lasky Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jean-Claude Kalache Director of Photography (Lighting) 120780 6000002
Terry Claborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000009
Ken Schretzmann Editor n/a 172 7000001
Amera Rizk Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Anna Wolitzky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
David Suther Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Gregory Amundson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Lee Unkrich Editing n/a 120901 7000007
Nicholas C Smith Editing n/a 120901 7000006
Torbin Xan Bullock Editor Second Film Editor 172 7000002
Kevin Nolting Editor Second Film Editor 172 7000003
Hoon H. Kim Editing Editorial Manager 120901 7000004
Stan Webb Editing n/a 120901 7000005
Karen Dunn Project Manager Project Management & Administration(Software Development) 120994 5000012
Renee Adams Project Manager Project Management & Adminstration(Software Development) 120994 5000011
Daniel Gerson Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000012
Robert Baird Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000013
John Lasseter Story By n/a 120779 4000014
Joe Ranft Story By n/a 120779 4000015
Andrew Stanton Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000011
Steve Purcell Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000010
Jorgen Klubien Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Bonnie Hunt Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000007
Donald Lake Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000008
Dan Scanlon Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000009
Jorgen Klubien Story By n/a 120779 4000016
Susan T Tatsuno Production Supervisor Supervisor of Production Resources 307 5000001
Eric Pearson Post-Production Post Production Manager 120945 5000007
Courtney Bergin Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Noah Newman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Eben Ostby Technical Supervisor Supervising Technical Director 120853 5000010
Bill Kinder Post-Production Director of Editorial and Post-Production 120945 5000006
Susan E. Levin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Jonas Rivera Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Andrew Page Production Manager Music Production Manager 305 5000003
Paul Cichocki Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Patrick Kennedy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Randy Newman Composer Original Score Composer and Conductor 120836 8000001
Floyd "Buddy" McRae Song ("Sh-Boom") 120859 8000033
James Taylor Song Performer ("Our Town") 120788 8000034
Sheryl Crow Song Performer ("Real Gone") 120788 8000035
Rascal Flatts Song Performer ("Life Is A Highway") 120788 8000036
James Keyes Song ("Sh-Boom") 120859 8000032
Claude Feaster Song ("Sh-Boom") 120859 8000031
Hank Williams Sr. Song ("My Heart Would Know") 120859 8000027
Dallas Frazier Song ("Elvira") 120859 8000028
William Edwards Song ("Sh-Boom") 120859 8000029
Carl Feaster Song ("Sh-Boom") 120859 8000030
John Mayer Song Performer ("Route 66") 120788 8000039
Joseph M Miskulin Song Performer ("Rust-eze Polka") 120788 8000040
Bob Pauley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
William Cone Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Maria Lee Production Designer Additional Production Art 164 9000003
Bill Zahn Production Designer Additional Production Art 164 9000004
The Chords Song Performer ("Sh-Boom") 120788 8000046
Chuck Berry Song Performer ("Route 66") 120788 8000045
Jabu Song Performer ("Rollin' in the Rearview") 120788 8000041
Kenny G. Song Performer ("Songbird") 120788 8000042
Hank Williams Sr. Song Performer ("My Heart Would Know") 120788 8000043
Jimi Hendrix Song Performer ("Star Spangled Banner") 120788 8000044
Kenny G. Song ("Songbird") 120859 8000026
Bruno Coon Song ("Rollin' in the Rearview") 120859 8000025
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Jonathan Sacks Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000009
Joey Newman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Frank Wolf Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000011
Chris Montan Music Producer Executive Music Producer 323 8000007
Brenda Heins Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000002
Lydia Paweski Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000003
David Slusser Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000004
Bruno Coon Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Frank Wolf Score Recording n/a 120840 8000012
Adam Michalak Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000013
Tom Cochrane Song ("Life Is A Highway") 120859 8000019
Frank Rogers Song ("Behind the Clouds") 120859 8000022
Bobby Troup Song ("Route 66") 120859 8000023
Joseph M Miskulin Song ("Rust-eze Polka") 120859 8000024
John Shanks Song ("Real Gone") 120859 8000018
Sheryl Crow Song ("Real Gone") 120859 8000017
Greg Hayes Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000014
Mark Cross Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000015
Randy Newman Song ("Our Town") 120859 8000016
Phil Lorin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Kiel Murray Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Sarah Clark Actor Voice of Kori Turbowitz 1 1000031
Mike "No Name" Nelson Actor Voice of Not Chuck 1 1000032
Jonas Rivera Actor Voice of Boost 1 1000033
Lou Romano Actor Voice of Snotrod 1 1000034
Jay Leno Actor Voice of Jay Limo 1 1000030
Andrew Stanton Actor Voice of Fred 1 1000029
Richard Kind Actor Voice of Van 1 1000025
Edie McClurg Actor Voice of Minny 1 1000026
H A "Humpy" Wheeler Actor Voice of Tex 1 1000027
Lynda Petty Actor Voice of Mrs. The King 1 1000028
Adrian Ochoa Actor Voice of Wingo 1 1000035
E J Holowicki Actor Voice of DJ 1 1000036
Billy Crystal Actor Voice of Mike Car 1 1000043
John Goodman Actor Voice of Sullivan Truck 1 1000044
Dave Foley Actor Voice of Flik Car 1 1000045
Jack Angel Actor Additional Voice 1 1000046
Tim Allen Actor Voice of Buzz Lightyear Car 1 1000042
Tom Hanks Actor Voice of Woody Car 1 1000041
Elissa Knight Actor Voice of Tia 1 1000037
Lindsey K Collins Actor Voice of Mia 1 1000038
Larry Benton Actor Voice of Motorhome Race Fan 1 1000039
Douglas "Mater" Keever Actor Voice of Motorhome Race Fan 1 1000040
Jeremy Piven Actor Voice of Harv 1 1000024
Joe Ranft Actor Voice of Red/Peterbilt 1 1000023
Michael Keaton Actor Voice of Chick Hicks 1 1000008
George Carlin Actor Voice of Fillmore 1 1000009
Katherine Helmond Actor Voice of Lizzie 1 1000010
John Ratzenberger Actor Voice of Mack/Hamm Truck/Abominable Snow Plow/PT Flea Car 1 1000011
Tony Shalhoub Actor Voice of Luigi 1 1000007
Larry the Cable Guy Actor Voice of Mater 1 1000006
Paul Newman Actor Voice of Doc Hudson 1 1000002
Bonnie Hunt Actor Voice of Sally Carrera 1 1000003
Richard Petty Actor Voice of The King 1 1000004
Cheech Marin Actor Voice of Ramone 1 1000005
Michael Wallis Actor Voice of Sheriff 1 1000012
Mario Andretti Actor Voice of Himself 1 1000013
Ray Magliozzi Actor Voice of Dusty Rust-eze 1 1000019
Paul Dooley Actor Voice of Sarge 1 1000020
Jenifer Lewis Actor Voice of Flo 1 1000021
Guido Quaroni Actor Voice of Guido 1 1000022
Tom Magliozzi Actor Voice of Rusty Rust-eze 1 1000018
Bob Costas Actor Voice of Bob Cutlass 1 1000017
Dale Earnhardt Jr. Actor Voice of Junior 1 1000014
Darrell Waltrip Actor Voice of Darrell Cartrip 1 1000015
Michael Schumacher Actor Voice of Michael Schumacher Ferrari 1 1000016
Michael Patrick Bell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000047
Robert Bergen Actor Additional Voice 1 1000048
A J Riebli Actor Additional Voice 1 1000078
Dan Scanlon Actor Additional Voice 1 1000079
Stephen R Schaffer Actor Additional Voice 1 1000080
Ken Schretzmann Actor Additional Voice 1 1000081
Jan Rabson Actor Additional Voice 1 1000077
Steve Purcell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000076
Laraine Newman Actor Additional Voice 1 1000072
Teddy Newton Actor Additional Voice 1 1000073
Colleen O'Shaughnessey Actor Additional Voice 1 1000074
Bob Peterson Actor Additional Voice 1 1000075
Bob Scott Actor Additional Voice 1 1000082
Matt Staudt Actor Additional Voice 1 1000083
Thomas Porter Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Dan Fogelman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Lasseter Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joe Ranft Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Darla K. Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joe Ranft Director Co-Director 2 2000002
Jay Ward Actor Additional Voice 1 1000084
Jim Ward Actor Additional Voice 1 1000085
Colette Whitaker Actor Additional Voice 1 1000086
John Lasseter Director n/a 2 2000001
Mickie McGowan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000071
Danny Mann Actor Additional Voice 1 1000070
Scott Clark Actor Additional Voice 1 1000055
Kathy Coates Actor Additional Voice 1 1000056
John Cygan Actor Additional Voice 1 1000057
Jennifer Darling Actor Additional Voice 1 1000058
Richard Cawood Actor Additional Voice 1 1000054
Torbin Xan Bullock Actor Additional Voice 1 1000053
Susan Blu Actor Additional Voice 1 1000049
Marco Boerries Actor Additional Voice 1 1000050
Andrea Boerries Actor Additional Voice 1 1000051
Rodger Bumpass Actor Additional Voice 1 1000052
Paul Eiding Actor Additional Voice 1 1000059
Bill Farmer Actor Additional Voice 1 1000060
Hooman Khalili Actor Additional Voice 1 1000066
Sonoko Konishi Actor Additional Voice 1 1000067
Erik Langley Actor Additional Voice 1 1000068
Sherry Lynn Actor Additional Voice 1 1000069
Artie Kempner Actor Additional Voice 1 1000065
Jess Harnell Actor Additional Voice 1 1000064
Brian Fee Actor Additional Voice 1 1000061
Teresa Ganzel Actor Additional Voice 1 1000062
Craig Good Actor Additional Voice 1 1000063
Tia W Kratter Art Director Shading Art Director 183 9000005
Sophie Vincelette Set Designer Sets Supervisor 202 9000006
Paul Mendoza Animation Director Crowds Animation Lead 740 23000036
Mark Nielsen Animation Director Crowds Manager 740 23000037
Ellen Moon Lee Titles End Titles 120825 23000038
Craig Foster Titles End Titles 120825 23000039
Bobby Podesta Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000035
James Ford Murphy Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000034
Kearsley Higgins Animation Supervisor Animation Technical Coordinator 120918 23000030
Layla Katz Animation Supervisor Animation FX Coordinator 120918 23000031
Nick Berry Animation Supervisor Characters & Crowds Coordinator 120918 23000032
Chris DiGiovanni Animation Director Animation Manager 740 23000033
Maxwell Planck Software Engineer Illumination Engineer 121071 23000040
Marcia Savarese Software Engineer Optimization & Technical Development Coordinator 121071 23000041
Nigel Hardwidge Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000048
Onny P Carr Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000049
Jeff Budsberg Software Engineer Technical Intern 121071 23000050
Josee Lajoie Software Engineer Technical Intern 121071 23000051
John Singh Pottebaum Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000047
Domenic Allen Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000046
Mitch Prater Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000042
Fabio Pellacini Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000043
Brian Smits Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000044
William Reeves Software Engineer Technical Development 121071 23000045
Kathleen Relyea Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator 120918 23000029
Doug Sweetland Animation Supervisor Supervising Animator 120918 23000028
Domenic Allen Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000013
David Tanaka Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000014
Dave Deal Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000015
Bud Luckey Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000016
Cynthia Lusk Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000012
Jeff Whittle Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000011
Stephen R Schaffer Visual Effects Editor Race Sequence Editing 614 23000007
Glenn Kasprzycki Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000008
Phred Lender Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000009
Andra Smith Visual Effects Editor Editorial Services 614 23000010
Jorgen Klubien Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000017
Buck Lewis Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000018
Gennie Rim Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator 120917 23000024
Dana Leigh Murray Effects Coordinator Lighting Fix Coordinator 120917 23000025
Brad Kane Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000026
Scott Clark Animation Supervisor Supervising Animator 120918 23000027
Deirdre Warin Effects Coordinator Sets Manager 120917 23000023
Trish Carney Effects Coordinator Smog Check Coordinator 120917 23000022
Teddy Newton Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000019
Keith Daniel Klohn Visual Effects Effects Visual Development 419 23000020
Erdem Taylan Visual Effects Effects Visual Development 419 23000021
Jonathan Michaels Software Engineer Technical Intern 121071 23000052
Matthew Parrott Software Engineer Technical Intern 121071 23000053
Christopher Colby Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000083
Bena Currin Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000084
Peter Demoreuille Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000085
Mike Ferris Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000086
Malcolm Blanchard Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000082
Ronen Barzel Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000081
Michael A Shantzis Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000077
Jessica Abroms Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000078
Jim Atkinson Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000079
David Baraff Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000080
Rita Garcia Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000087
Eric Gregory Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000088
Eric Lebel Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000095
Brett Levin Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000096
Tom Lokovic Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000097
Owen Wilson Actor Voice of Lightning McQueen 1 1000001
Cybele Knowles Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000094
Chris King Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000093
Susan Boylan Griffin Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000089
Thomas Hahn Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000090
Ralph Hill Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000091
Lucas R A Ives Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000092
David Ryu Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000076
Brian M Rosen Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000075
Brendan Donohoe Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000060
F Sebastian Grassia Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000061
Tara Hernandez Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000062
Oren Jacob Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000063
Gareth Davis Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000059
Ian Buono Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000058
Phillip Prahl Software Engineer Technical Intern 121071 23000054
Jeff Wang Software Engineer Technical Intern 121071 23000055
Howard Look Software Engineer VP Software Engineering 121071 23000056
Brad Andalman Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000057
Michael B Johnson Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000064
Allan Poore Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000065
Manuel Kraemer Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000071
Ann Marsh-Flores Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000072
Gary Monheit Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000073
Shawn Neely Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000074
Jamie Hecker Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000070
Gordon Cameron Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000069
Guido Quaroni Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000066
Martin Reddy Software Engineer Software Team Lead 121071 23000067
Sanjay Bakshi Software Engineer Production Engineering 121071 23000068
Jenni Tsoi Effects Supervisor Effects Manager 120866 23000006
John Halstead Effects Supervisor Sets Technical Lead 120866 23000005
Suzanne Slatcher Set Dresser Set Dressing Artist 197 9000036
Matt Aspbury Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000037
Brian Boyd Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000038
Stephan Vladimir Bugaj Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000039
Alison Leaf Set Dresser Set Dressing Artist 197 9000035
Christina Garcia Set Dresser Set Dressing Artist 197 9000034
Louis Gonzales Storyboard Artist Additional Digital Storyboarding 199 9000030
Adrian Ochoa Storyboard Artist Story Coordinator 199 9000031
Tom Miller Set Dresser Lead Set Dressing Artist 197 9000032
Phat Phuong Set Dresser Set Dressing Artist 197 9000033
Peter Hong Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000040
Ben Jordan Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000041
Jerome Ranft Sculptor n/a 120910 9000048
Shane Thomas Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000049
Stephanie Hamilton Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000050
Jay Ward Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000051
Adrian Ochoa Set Dresser Sets Coordinator 197 9000047
Jake Martin Set Dresser Sets Coordinator 197 9000046
Paul Kanyuk Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000042
Lisa Kim Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000043
Derek Williams Set Dresser Additional Set Artist 197 9000044
Sabine Koch Set Dresser Sets Coordinator 197 9000045
Andrew Jimenez Storyboard Artist Additional Digital Storyboarding 199 9000029
Patrick Siemer Storyboard Artist Digital Storyboarding & Effects 199 9000028
Garrett Sheldrew Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Brian Fee Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Rob Gibbs Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Max Brace Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Dan Scanlon Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Steve Purcell Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Chris Bernardi Set Designer Sets Shading Supervisor 202 9000007
David Munier Set Designer Sets Shading Supervisor 202 9000008
Joe Ranft Storyboard Artist Story Supervisor 199 9000009
Mark Nielsen Storyboard Artist Story Manager 199 9000010
Brenda Chapman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Matthew Luhn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Jorgen Klubien Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000024
Bud Luckey Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000025
Ted Mathot Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000026
Bobby Podesta Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000027
Dalton Grant Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000023
Josh Cooley Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000022
David Skelly Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Mark Andrews Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000020
James S Baker Storyboard Artist Additional Storyboarding 199 9000021
Nick Vlahos Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000052
Andrea Warren Art Department Art Manager 120843 9000053
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Al Nelson Sound Design Assistant Sound Designer 120905 14000017
Tom Myers Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000018
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Tom Myers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Sean England Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Jonathan Null Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Christopher Barrick Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Dee Selby Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Steve May Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000001
Ziah Sarah Fogel Effects Supervisor Crowds Supervisor 120866 23000002
Anthony A Apodaca Effects Supervisor Optimization Supervisor 120866 23000003
Juliet Pokorny Effects Supervisor Smog Check Manager 120866 23000004
Shaila Chopra Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Ali Rowghani Finance Manager Production Finance Lead 120941 16000001
Tom Myers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
Michael Silvers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
David Acord Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Coya Elliot Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Paul Newman Consultant Special Racing Consultant 120784 12000003
Darrell Waltrip Consultant Special Racing Consultant 120784 12000004
Artie Kempner Consultant Special Racing Consultant 120784 12000005
John Anderson Research (Software Development) 458 12000006
Jerry Nadeau Consultant Special Racing Consultant 120784 12000002
Chip Foose Consultant Custom Paint Consultant 120784 12000001
Sue Maatouk-Kalache Art Department Art Development Manager 120843 9000054
Kevin Reher Casting n/a 179 10000001
Greg Brandeau Executive VP Technology(Image Mastering) 120806 11000001
Jenny Aleman Production Executive Disney Production Representative 118216 11000002
Tony DeRose Research (Software Development) 458 12000007
Michael Kass Research (Software Development) 458 12000008
E J Holowicki ADR Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 227 14000004
Tony Sereno Dubbing Mixer Mix Technician 120923 14000005
Jurgen Scharpf Dubbing Mixer Mix Technician 120923 14000006
Juan Peralta Dubbing Mixer Mix Technician 120923 14000007
Vince Caro ADR Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 227 14000003
Doc Kane ADR Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 227 14000002
Andy Witkin Research (Software Development) 458 12000009
Rob Cook Research (Software Development) 458 12000010
Steve Slanec ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Josh Minor Software Engineer Studio Tools(Software Development) 121071 23000099
Synopsis
Lightning McQueen, a hotshot rookie race car driven to succeed, discovers that life is about the journey, not the finish line, when he finds himself unexpectedly detoured in the sleepy Route 66 town of Radiator Springs. On route across the country to the big Piston Cup Championship in California to compete against two seasoned pros, McQueen gets to know the town's offbeat characters--including Sally, a snazzy 2002 Porsche, Doc Hudson, a 1951 Hudson Hornet with a mysterious past, and Mater, a rusty but trusty tow truck--who help him realize that there are more important things than trophies, fame and sponsorship.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1248739629


Varnish cache server