McBain (1991)

McBain
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Osmundo Bautista Other slateman 120795 26000005
George Aguilar Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Renato Morado Stunt Coordinator assistant stunt coordinator 120804 19000002
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Raphaella Giugliano Assistant Accountant (New York) 120950 16000005
Clay Boss Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Paul Bucossi Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Elliot Santiago Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bruce Kirkpatrick Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Peter Bucosi Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Pablo D Lucelo Assistant Accountant (Philippines) 120950 16000004
Ernesto Baltonado Best Boy (Philippines) 120885 15000042
Romeo Mabutol Best Boy Grip (Philippines) 265 15000041
John Nussbaum Dolly Grip (New York) 264 15000040
Reynaldo Balicas Dolly Grip (Philippines) 264 15000039
Doc Tizon Best Boy best boy armorer(Philippines) 120885 15000043
Paul Merwin Best Boy (New York) 120885 15000044
Mary Karen Gleason Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000003
Yolly Bilitz Accountant bookkeeper(Philippines) 120802 16000002
Joe Alonsabe Accountant (Philippines) 120802 16000001
Gary Martone Best Boy best boy electrician(New York) 120885 15000045
Manny Siverio Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Gary Tacon Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Bert Rubio Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000028
Jet Sahara Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000029
Ben Romano Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000027
Danny Ortilla Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000026
Allan Nicart Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000025
Sonny Tuazon Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000030
Andy George Wrangler cigarette boat wrangler(New York) 121018 20000001
Raymond Samitz Construction Coordinator (New York) 276 21000004
Francisco Balangue Construction Coordinator (Philippines) 276 21000003
Dominic Ferrara Carpenter (New York) 529 21000002
Tim Main Carpenter (New York) 529 21000001
Rolly Mirales Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000024
Ely Prado Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000023
Fe Fabelando Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000016
Ryan Ceballos Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000015
Rolando Acosta Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000014
Gil Arceo Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000013
Budhha DeGuia Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000017
Henry DeGuia Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000018
Toto Mosqueda Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000022
Rudy Garnace Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000021
Jim Franklin Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000020
Viva Fortuna Stunts (Philippines) 240 19000019
Mark Kahn Electrician (New York) 450 15000038
Greg Addison Electrician (New York) 450 15000037
Dante Manalac Grip (Philippines) 365 15000006
Eduardo Santos Grip (Philippines) 365 15000005
Rufo Balicas Grip assistant dolly grip(Philippines) 365 15000004
Tom Grunke Key Grip (New York) 263 15000003
Ricardo Gonzales Grip (Philippines) 365 15000007
Silvano Balicas Grip (Philippines) 365 15000008
Rey Almazan Grip (Philippines) 365 15000012
Gerardo Casaol Grip (Philippines) 365 15000011
Roberto Aquitan Grip (Philippines) 365 15000010
Demetrio Balicas Grip (Philippines) 365 15000009
Charles Cirigliano Key Grip key construction grip(New York) 263 15000002
Trou Bayliss Key Grip (Philippines) 263 15000001
Brian Wood Sound SFX assistant(Philippines) 120816 14000018
Mel Zelniker Rerecording re-recording(New York) 120995 14000017
Dominic Tavella Foley Mixer (New York) 224 14000016
Daniel Korintus Foley Editor (New York) 221 14000015
Mike Paris Sound SFX assistant(Philippines) 120816 14000019
Michael Kirchberger Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
James Datri Sound Mixer (New York) 230 14000024
George Bossaers Sound Mixer (Philippines) 230 14000023
Eugene Gearty Sound Effects Editor (New York) 327 14000022
Allan Byer Sound Effects sound effects recordist(New York) 120868 14000021
Ramon Mano Grip (Philippines) 365 15000013
Rolando Bautista Grip (Philippines) 365 15000014
Luisito Gabuya Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000030
Victorino Florendo Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000029
Rogelio Estorninos Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000028
Rolando Lozado Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000027
Angelo DeGuzman Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000031
Jaime Bersonda Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000032
Michael Marzovilla Electrician (New York) 450 15000036
Ralph Crowley Electrician (New York) 450 15000035
Jenny Kane Electrician (New York) 450 15000034
Francis Cumigad Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000033
Rodante Baltonado Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000026
Rodolfo Manez Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000025
Robert Podbielski Grip (New York) 365 15000018
John Archibald Grip (New York) 365 15000017
Rudy Pelikan Grip construction grip(New York) 365 15000016
Conrado San Pascual Grip (Philippines) 365 15000015
Miles Strassner Grip (New York) 365 15000019
Charlie Marroquin Grip (New York) 365 15000020
Julian Baltonado Electrician head electrician(Philippines) 450 15000024
Glenn Bowen Grip (New York) 365 15000023
Rick Marroquin Grip (New York) 365 15000022
Jonathan Graham Grip (New York) 365 15000021
Cesar Ramido Construction assistant construction coordinator(Philippines) 120900 21000005
Otto Jacoby Construction key set builder(New York) 120900 21000006
Rafael Tamayo Other assistant picture vehicle coordinator(Philippines) 120795 26000012
Crispin Rebolledo Other picture vehicle coordinator(Philippines) 120795 26000011
Danilo Red Other draftsman(Philippines) 120795 26000010
Jesse Cameron-Glickenhaus Other slateman(Philippines) 120795 26000009
Albert Ual Other head mechanic(Philippines) 120795 26000013
Noeme Reyes Other foreman(Philippines) 120795 26000014
Henry Yamballa Other cutter(Philippines) 120795 26000018
Delio Dizon Other assistant greensman(Philippines) 120795 26000017
Teodoro Martin Other head greensman(Philippines) 120795 26000016
Alex Santa Maria Other foreman(Philippines) 120795 26000015
Victor Cecogo Other slateman(Philippines) 120795 26000008
Rudy Castillo Other slateman(Philippines) 120795 26000007
Shari Schwartz Johanson Apprentice apprentice sound editor(New York) 120976 25000027
Rowena Rosales Cashier (Philippines) 121079 25000026
Al Cerrullo Helicopter Pilot (New York) 121003 25000025
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot (Philippines) 121003 25000024
Clay Lacy Aerial Unit learjet camera pilot(Philippines) 121100 25000028
Jim Souter Aerial Unit aerial assistant(New York) 121100 25000029
Freddie Medes Other loader(Philippines) 120795 26000004
Carlos Salcedo Other focus puller(Philippines) 120795 26000003
Roy Serrano Other purchasing officer(Philippines) 120795 26000002
Firmo Guina Other transport captain(Philippines) 120795 26000001
Cesar Dominguez Other key armorer(Philippines) 120795 26000019
Emmanuel Munoz Other armorer(Philippines) 120795 26000020
Pablo Maldonado Other rigging & engineering(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000036
Paul Clemente Other rigging & engineering(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000035
Frank Gallego Other rigging & engineering(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000034
Ken Price Other optical layout(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000033
Gene Young Other F-5 prototype 120795 26000037
Perry Bacamante Security (Philippines) 120951 26000038
John Gasperin Special Thanks (NYC police) 120874 26000042
Bob Murphy Special Thanks (Mets audio footage permission) 120874 26000041
Giusseppe Blini Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000040
Gruppo Agosta Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000039
Janos Pilenyi Other optical layout(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000032
Neil Lawrence Other optical layout(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000031
Arturo Manalo Other technician(Philippines) 120795 26000024
Wilfredo Lacbayan Other Vistavision loader(Philippines) 120795 26000023
Winifield Turner Other learjet(Philippines) 120795 26000022
Diosdado Figueroa Other armorer(Philippines) 120795 26000021
Erlinda Angeles Other production nurse(Philippines) 120795 26000025
Jun Reposar Other head crowd control(Philippines) 120795 26000026
Robert Buckles Other optical layout(R/G visual effects crew) 120795 26000030
Holden Kramer Other cigarette boat mechanic(New York) 120795 26000029
Robert Leddy Other Teamster co-captain(New York) 120795 26000028
Dan Wesson Other cableperson(New York) 120795 26000027
Doctor Rolando Poblete Medic production physician(Philippines) 120966 25000023
Doctor Antonio Torralba Medic production physician(Philippines) 120966 25000022
Dennis Zack Special Effects (New York) 168 23000014
Richard Dowgin Special Effects (New York) 168 23000013
Mike Edmonson Special Effects (New York) 168 23000012
Mike Reedy Special Effects (New York) 168 23000011
Anezka Sebek Effects Coordinator CGI coordinator(R/G visual effects crew) 120917 23000015
Joe Francis CGI Artist CGI director(R/G visual effects crew) 120986 23000016
Salustiano Maestro Assistant Property Master (Philippines) 120969 24000001
Steven Marino Animator n/a 483 23000019
Patrick McDonough Animator animation 483 23000018
Eileen O'Neill CGI Artist computer graphic animation(R/G visual effects crew) 120986 23000017
Rolando Salem Special Effects SFX crew(Philippines) 168 23000010
Virgilio Tirado Special Effects SFX crew(Philippines) 168 23000009
James Reedy Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Joel Hynek Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Carla Demolfetto Craft Service craft services(New York) 120903 22000002
John Buensalida Craft Service head craft service(Philippines) 120903 22000001
Hans Metz Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Danny Dominguez Special Effects Supervisor (Philippines) 545 23000004
Alfredo Celestino Special Effects SFX crew(Philippines) 168 23000008
Burtis Scott Visual Effects digital post(R/G visual effects crew) 419 23000007
Nancy Bernstein Visual Effects visual effects producer(R/Greenberg associates visual effects crew) 419 23000006
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor (New York) 545 23000005
Russell J Berg Assistant Property Master (New York) 120969 24000002
Ramon Alonzo Property Master (Philippines) 120805 24000003
John Reily Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000015
Ken Shiffrin Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000014
George Ortiz Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000013
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000012
Roberto Lopez Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000016
Bill Curry Jr. Transportation Captain (New York) 272 25000017
Peter Dima-ala Pilot helicopter co-pilot(Philippines) 570 25000021
Stephen Rosenberg Production production counsel(New York) 120824 25000020
Ryan Freswick Production learjet crew(Philippines) 120824 25000019
Nick Argulles Transportation assistant transport captain(Philippines) 120992 25000018
Enrique Arrosa Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000011
Daniel Quinton Reilly Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000010
Charit Almiranez Assistant script supervisor assistant(Philippines) 120820 25000003
Tracy Nalevanko Assistant (to the producer) 120820 25000002
Christopher Bunney Assistant (to James Glickenhaus) 120820 25000001
Dimitri Apletcheff Property Master (New York) 120805 24000004
Danny DeLeon Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000004
Dannilo Nazareth Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000005
Richard Sirianni Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000009
Beth Tyler Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000008
Michael Murphy Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000007
Mark Miranda Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000006
Brian Vancho Foley Artist (New York) 223 14000014
Elisha Birnbaum Foley Artist (New York) 223 14000013
Bob Swensen Production Manager model filming production manager(R/G visual effects crew) 305 5000003
Myron Hoffert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Joey Romero Production Manager (Philippines) 305 5000002
Margaret Hilliard Unit Production Manager (New York) 182 5000001
James Glickenhaus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Andrew Shea Assistant Director key 2nd assistant director 163 5000005
Todd R Pfeiffer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Timmy Herrera Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000010
Mary Jane Comendador Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000009
Joseph Santos Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000008
Ulysses Formanez Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000007
Gerrit Van Der Meer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Lope V Juban Jr. Co-Producer (Philippines) 170 3000004
Mervyn Samson Actor Old Man at Cantina 1 1000053
Roy Alvarez Actor Head Federale 1 1000052
Nigel Redding Actor Hans 1 1000051
Bobbie Greenwood Actor Ms Bates 1 1000050
Tito Tesoro Actor Security Guard 1 1000054
Scott Williams Actor Television Technician 1 1000055
Alan M Solomon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Leonard Shapiro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
J Boyce Harman Jr. Producer n/a 3 3000001
James Glickenhaus Director n/a 2 2000001
Lito Mabalot Location Manager (Philippines) 193 5000011
Jeff Crandell Location Manager (New York) 193 5000012
Ted Churchill Steadicam Operator (New York) 232 6000007
Jerome Fauci Steadicam Operator (Philippines) 232 6000006
Ken Ferris Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000005
Scott P Williams Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Phil Abraham Steadicam Operator Steadicam assistant(New York) 232 6000008
Levy Tingcungco Camera camera lifter(Philippines) 120798 6000009
Rick Debbie Camera animation camera(R/G visual effects crew) 120798 6000013
Eugene Mamut Camera optical camera(R/G visual effects crew) 120798 6000012
Joseph Iannuzzi Camera optical camera(R/G visual effects crew) 120798 6000011
Richard Champs Camera optical camera(R/G visual effects crew) 120798 6000010
John Sosenko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
J Douglas Allen Director of Photography Atrovision director of photography(Philippines) 120780 6000002
Pat Yuseco Production Coordinator (Philippines) 162 5000016
Bob Hoffman Technical Director CGI technical director(R/G visual effects crew) 491 5000015
Nancy Jew Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000014
Becca Poulos Script Supervisor (Philippines) 191 5000013
Elizabeth Nevin Production Coordinator production office coordinator(New York) 162 5000017
Anacleto Enoc Location Coordinator head wigwam caretaker(Philippines) 120877 5000018
Robert M Baldwin Jr. Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michele Giordano Assistant Production Coordinator assistant production office coordinator(New York) 192 5000021
Gene Ritchings Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager 313 5000020
Deren Getz Location Coordinator (New York) 120877 5000019
J Marsh Thomson Actor Mr Rich 1 1000049
Tom Taus Actor King 1 1000048
Dinah Dominguez Actor 1st Rebel Hooker 1 1000017
Jedd Magalaso Actor 2nd Rebel Hooker 1 1000016
David Tamayo Pegram Actor Armodo 1 1000015
Craig Walter Judd Actor Screaming P O W 1 1000014
Joel Torre Actor Chauffeur 1 1000018
Luv Adele Gaerlan Actor Wounded Girl 1 1000019
Big Boy Gomez Actor Fat Soldier 1 1000023
Tony Tacorda Actor Palace Guard 1 1000022
John Derek Gaerlan Actor Hugo 1 1000021
Zenaida Amador Actor Teresa 1 1000020
Protacio "Tony" Dee Actor General Ho 1 1000013
Cristito "Kris" Aquilar Actor Sing Lau 1 1000012
Jay Patterson Actor Doctor Dalton 1 1000005
Steve James Actor Eastland 1 1000004
Michael Ironside Actor Frank Bruce 1 1000003
Maria Conchita Alonso Actor Christina 1 1000002
Thomas G Waites Actor Gill 1 1000006
Victor Argo Actor El Presidente 1 1000007
Michael Joseph DeSare Actor Major Tenny 1 1000011
Chick Vennera Actor Santos 1 1000010
Russell Dennis Baker Actor Pilot Daly 1 1000009
Hechter Ubarry Actor Simon Escobar 1 1000008
Mary Walter Actor Old Woman 1 1000024
Maggie De La Riva Actor Presidente's Secretary 1 1000025
Juanita Fleming Actor Nurse Simpson 1 1000041
Fern Dorsey Actor Doctor Elliott 1 1000040
Constance Shulman Actor Doctor Blazier 1 1000039
Joe Basso Actor Mr Barton 1 1000038
Greg Gault Actor Crazed Shareholder 1 1000042
Sylvia O'Brien Actor Bruce's Assistant 1 1000043
Jerry Bailey Actor Conception 1 1000047
Dick Boccelli Actor John Gambotti 1 1000046
Karen Duffy Actor Crack Den Girl 1 1000045
Luis Guzman Actor Papo 1 1000044
Glenn Kubota Actor 2nd Angry Shareholder 1 1000037
Mel Davidson Actor Moderator 1 1000036
Mark Hammer Actor Wilbur James 1 1000029
Forrest Compton Actor President Flynn 1 1000028
James Glickenhaus Actor Cigarette Boat Driver 1 1000027
Andy Gill Actor Secret Service Agent 1 1000026
Robert Halberg Actor General Epper 1 1000030
Richard M Royer Actor Marshall Smith 1 1000031
Helen McNeely Actor 1st Angry Shareholder 1 1000035
Dominic Marcus Actor Construction Worker 1 1000034
Susan Africa Actor Young Mother 1 1000033
Raoul Aragon Actor Vargas 1 1000032
Patrick McDonough Camera optical camera(R/G visual effects crew) 120798 6000014
Steven Marino Camera (R/G visual effects crew) 120798 6000015
Suzanne Santry Extras Casting (New York) 120851 10000005
Susan Neal Extras Casting (Saranac Lake-NY) 120851 10000006
Kevin E Thompson Casting Associate casting assistant(New York) 160 10000004
Ricky Araneta Casting Associate casting assistant(Philippines) 160 10000003
Lolita Lombardo Casting casting secretary(Philippines) 179 10000002
Frank K Isaac Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Kirsten Bates Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Eusebio Garcia Technical Advisor military liaison officer(Philippines) 537 12000003
Norman Rinehart Consultant color consultant 120784 12000002
Mauro Cortez Consultant assistant military liaison(Philippines) 120784 12000001
Ken Eyring Supervisor digital post supervisor(R/G visual effects crew) 120845 11000003
Ken Metcalfe Casting Director (Philippines) 157 10000001
Brick Mason Art Department sketch artist(New York) 120843 9000017
Camilo Felipe Scenic Artist master scenic artist(Philippines) 745 9000010
James R Bilz Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000009
Kerry Weeks Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000008
Dennis Lee Causey Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000007
Pepito Felipe Scenic Artist (Philippines) 745 9000011
Angelito Felipe Scenic Artist lead scenic artist(Philippines) 745 9000012
Mario Castillo Assistant Art Director (Philippines) 315 9000016
Bong Pangilinan Assistant Art Director (Philippines) 315 9000015
Danilo Melendez Lead Person leadman(Philippines) 120957 9000014
Mark Nissenholz Scenic Artist standby scenic artist(New York) 745 9000013
Elizabeth Covey Assistant Costume Designer (New York) 252 13000001
Shan Jensen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Paul P Soucek Assistant Sound Editor (New York) 222 14000006
Kristin Bulakowshi ADR Editor assistant ADR editor(New York) 220 14000005
Harry Peck Bolles ADR Editor (New York) 220 14000004
Fred Rosenberg ADR Editor (New York) 220 14000003
Michael Shore Assistant Sound Editor (New York) 222 14000007
David Wahnon Assistant Sound Editor (New York) 222 14000008
George A. Lara Foley foley engineer(New York) 120961 14000012
Charles R Hunt Boom Operator (New York) 215 14000011
Donald Santos Boom Operator (Philippines) 215 14000010
Stuart Emanuel Assistant Sound Editor (New York) 222 14000009
Jane McCulley ADR Editor (New York) 220 14000002
David Boulton ADR ADR engineer(New York) 120912 14000001
Carmen Espinili Makeup Assistant (Philippines) 121007 13000006
Sharon Ilson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Peggy Nicholson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Yolly Unabia Hair Assistant (Philippines) 120989 13000003
Celso Soriano Tailor (Philippines) 120990 13000007
Dexter Delumen Tailor (Philippines) 120990 13000008
Barbara J Hause Wardrobe Supervisor (New York) 120908 13000012
Wynn Arenas Wardrobe Supervisor (Philippines) 120908 13000011
Jill E Anderson Wardrobe (New York) 120823 13000010
Mike Ambrosio Wardrobe assistant wardrobe(Philippines) 120823 13000009
Tom Conway Set Dresser (New York) 197 9000006
Guido DeCurtis Set Dresser key set dresser(New York) 197 9000005
Attila Szalay Camera Assistant Vistavision camera assistant(Philippines) 120867 6000031
Michael DiCosimo Cameras and Lenses Panavision cameras and lenses 121156 6000030
Angelo Russo Color Timer n/a 120921 6000029
Eric Liebowitz Photography still photographer(New York) 120835 6000028
Michael Talarico Camera Assistant Vistavision camera assistant(Philippines) 120867 6000032
David Meistrich Camera Assistant (New York) 120867 6000033
Ray Karpicki Dialogue Editor (New York) 204 7000003
Nelson Sacristan Editor editorial(R/G visual effects crew) 172 7000002
Jeffrey Wolf Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jennifer Lehr Camera Assistant (New York) 120867 6000034
K C Bailey Photography still photographer(New York) 120835 6000027
Ron Goodman Photography SpaceCam aerial photography(Philippines) 120835 6000026
Scott Smith Assistant Camera Operator Atrovision assistant camera(Philippines) 120849 6000019
Justin Topzand Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippines) 120849 6000018
George Rosales Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippines) 120849 6000017
Neil Cervin Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippines) 120849 6000016
Steve Sass Assistant Camera Operator SpaceCam assistant cameraman(Philippines) 120849 6000020
Eric Swanek Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(New York) 120849 6000021
Ricky Francisco Photography still photographer(Philippines) 120835 6000025
Arturo Manalo Projectionist n/a 121104 6000024
Andy Harris Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(New York) 120849 6000023
David Tuttman Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(New York) 120849 6000022
Neil L Kaufman Dialogue Editor (New York) 204 7000004
Stan Sztaba Negative Cutting (Match/Cut) 120852 7000005
Tim Hall Song ("Bloodsucker") 120859 8000011
Chris Fosdick Song ("Bloodsucker") 120859 8000010
Jocelyn B Smith Song ("Christina's Song") 120859 8000009
Mark Knopfler Song ("Brothers in Arms") 120859 8000008
Ann Corfield Song Performer ("Brothers in Arms") 120788 8000012
Lami-G Song Performer ("Bloodsucker") 120788 8000013
Toto Castillo Art Director art direction(Philippiness) 183 9000004
Beth Kushnick Set Decorator (New York) 165 9000003
Sammy Aranzamendez Set Decorator head set decorator(Philippines) 165 9000002
Charles C Bennett Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Christopher Franke Song ("Christina's Song") 120859 8000007
James Glickenhaus Song ("Christina's Song") 120859 8000006
Donato Gloria Assistant Editor (Philippines) 203 7000009
Ben Salvador Assistant Editor (Philippines) 203 7000008
Susan Graef Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
John Gilroy Associate Editor n/a 479 7000006
Nancy Novack Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000030
Christopher Franke Music n/a 120781 8000001
Christopher Franke and the Berlin Symphonic Film Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000005
Todd Kasow Music Editor (New York) 214 8000004
Brynmor Jones Music Conductor (Berlin Symphonic Film Orchestra) 120818 8000003
Richard E Roth Music music recordist/producer 120781 8000002
Christopher Walken Actor McBain 1 1000001
Synopsis
An ex-Vietnam platoon gets back together to take on South America's drug lords.
N/A
N/A