The Devil's Rejects (2005)

Devil's Rejects
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 41mins.
Genres Sequel, Horror
Keywords cult, mental illness, murder, road, siblings
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sid Haig Actor Captain Spaulding 1 1000001
Sheri Zombie Actor Baby Firefly 1 1000002
Bill Moseley Actor Otis Driftwood 1 1000003
Diamond Page Actor Billy Ray Snapper 1 1000004
Ken Foree Actor Charlie Altamont 1 1000005
Mike Berryman Actor Clevon 1 1000006
Steve Railsback Actor Sheriff Ken Dwyer 1 1000007
P.J. Soles Actor Susan 1 1000008
Tyler Mane Actor Rufus Firefly 1 1000009
William Forsythe Actor Sherrif John Wydell 1 1000010
Danny Trejo Actor Rondo 1 1000011
Matthew McGrory Actor Tiny 1 1000012
E. G. Daily Actor Candy 1 1000013
Leslie Easterbrook Actor Mother Firefly 1 1000014
Geoffrey Lewis Actor Roy Sullivan 1 1000015
Priscilla Barnes Actor Gloria Sullivan 1 1000016
Kate Norby Actor Wendy Banjo 1 1000017
Lew Temple Actor Adam Banjo 1 1000018
Dave Sheridan Actor Officer Ray Dobson 1 1000019
Brian Posehn Actor Jimmy 1 1000020
Tom Towles Actor George Wydell 1 1000021
Deborah Van Valkenburgh Actor Casey 1 1000022
Ginger Allen Actor Fanny 1 1000023
Jossara Jinaro Actor Maria 1 1000024
Chris Ellis Actor Coggs 1 1000025
Mary Woronov Actor Abbie 1 1000026
Daniel Roebuck Actor Morris Green 1 1000027
Duane Whitaker Actor Dr. Bankhead 1 1000028
Michael Alcott Actor Darrell 1 1000029
Juanita Guzman Actor Ruth 1 1000030
Sean Moran Actor Turk Murphy 1 1000031
Jordan Orr Actor Jamie 1 1000032
Kelvin Brown Actor Bubba 1 1000033
Glenn Taranto Actor Anchorman 1 1000034
Rob Zombie Director n/a 2 2000001
Andy Gould Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mike Elliott Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rob Zombie Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Ohoven Producer n/a 3 3000004
Marco Mehlitz Producer n/a 3 3000005
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Peter Block Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michael Burns Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Brent Morris Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Ali Forman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Rob Zombie Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Martin Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Brent Morris Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Robert Ortiz Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Marco Black Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ty Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Vernon Davidson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
George Agnew Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Sandy Schklair Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Jennifer Cho Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000009
Mark McCoy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Diane Rosenberg Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Linda Bracero Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Rory Dauson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Phil Parmet Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Rick Davidson Camera Operator A Camera Operator 239 6000002
David Daniel Camera Operator B Camera Operator 239 6000003
Chris Hayes Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Rick Davidson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Rory Muirhead Photography A Camera 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Keith Jones Photography A Camera 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
James Sprattley Photography B Camera 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Gene Page Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
Nathan Crum Loader Film Loader 120956 6000010
Walter Volpatto Film Lab DI Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000011
John Daro Film Lab DI Editing(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000012
Kristen Trattner Film Lab DI Editing(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000013
Bill Schultz Film Lab GM Digital Film Services(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000014
John Nicolard Film Lab DI Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000015
Stuart Campbell Camera Assistant "B" Camera 2nd Assistant Photographer 120867 6000016
Phoebe Sudrow Camera Assistant "C" Camera 1st Assistant Photographer 120867 6000017
Robert Baird Camera Assistant "C" Camera 2nd Assistant Photographer 120867 6000018
Glenn Garland Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jose Zuniga Editor Lineup(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 172 7000002
Mike Griffin Editor Lineup(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 172 7000003
Mike Piascik Editor Lineup(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 172 7000004
Justin Green Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Tyler Bates Music n/a 120781 8000001
Rebecca Rienks Music Music Assistant 120781 8000002
Johnny Scaglione Music Bass(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000003
Justin Meldal-Johnsen Music Bass FX(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000004
Greg Ellis Music Drums and Percussion(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000005
Jonathan Norton Music Percussion(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000006
Ray McNamara Music Percussion(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000007
Wolfgang Matthes Music Space FX(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000008
Tyler Bates Music Guitar(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120781 8000009
Georgiana Ramsland Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Joel High Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Thomas Rowland Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Timothy Williams Original Music Brass Orchestration and Conductor 120838 8000013
Azam Ali Performer Voice FX(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 120819 8000014
Wolfgang Matthes Score Mixing Score Mixer and Destroyer 120927 8000015
Robert Carranza Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000016
Blind Johnson Song ("Dark Was The Night, Cold Was The Ground") 120859 8000017
Gregg Allman Song ("Midnight Rider") 120859 8000018
Robert Payne Song ("Midnight Rider") 120859 8000019
Danny Moore Song ("Shambala") 120859 8000020
Anthony Goddard Song ("World Report") 120859 8000021
Ron Komie Song ("World Report") 120859 8000022
Terry Reid Song ("Brave Awakening") 120859 8000023
J Miller Song ("It Wasn't God Who Made Honky Tonk Angels") 120859 8000024
Buck Owens Song ("Satan's Gotta Get Along Without Me") 120859 8000025
Red Simpson Song ("Satan's Gotta Get Along Without Me") 120859 8000026
Anthony Goddard Song ("Top Story") 120859 8000027
Ron Komie Song ("Top Story") 120859 8000028
Elvin Bishop Song ("Fooled Around and Fell in Love") 120859 8000029
Willie Dixon Song ("I Can't Quit You Baby") 120859 8000030
Walter Becker Song ("Reelin' In The Years") 120859 8000031
Donald Fagen Song ("Reelin' In The Years") 120859 8000032
Joe Walsh Song ("Funk No. 49") 120859 8000033
Dale Peters Song ("Funk No. 49") 120859 8000034
Jim Fox Song ("Funk No. 49") 120859 8000035
David Essex Song ("Rock On") 120859 8000036
Joe Walsh Song ("Rocky Mountain Way") 120859 8000037
Joe Vitale Song ("Rocky Mountain Way") 120859 8000038
Ken Passarelli Song ("Rocky Mountain Way") 120859 8000039
Rocke Grace Song ("Rocky Mountain Way") 120859 8000040
McKinley Morganfield Song ("I Be's Troubled") 120859 8000041
Edward King Song ("Saturday Night Special") 120859 8000042
Ronnie Van Zant Song ("Saturday Night Special") 120859 8000043
Terry Reid Song ("To Be Treated Rite") 120859 8000044
Ronnie Van Zant Song ("Free Bird") 120859 8000045
Allen Collins Song ("Free Bird") 120859 8000046
Terry Reid Song ("Seed Of Memory") 120859 8000047
Blind Johnson Song Performer ("Dark Was The Night, Cold Was The Ground") 120788 8000048
The Allman Brothers Band Song Performer ("Midnight Rider") 120788 8000049
Anthony Goddard Song Performer ("World Report") 120788 8000051
Ron Komie Song Performer ("World Report") 120788 8000052
Terry Reid Song Performer ("Brave Awakening") 120788 8000053
Kitty Wells Song Performer ("It Wasn't God Who Made Honky Tonk Angels") 120788 8000054
Buck Owens Song Performer ("Satan's Gotta Get Along Without Me") 120788 8000055
Anthony Goddard Song Performer ("Top Story") 120788 8000056
Ron Komie Song Performer ("Top Story") 120788 8000057
Elvin Bishop Song Performer ("Fooled Around and Fell in Love") 120788 8000058
Otis Rush Song Performer ("I Can't Quit You Baby") 120788 8000059
Steely Dan Song Performer ("Reelin' In The Years") 120788 8000060
David Essex Song Performer ("Rock On") 120788 8000062
Joe Walsh Song Performer ("Rocky Mountain Way") 120788 8000063
Muddy Waters Song Performer ("I Be's Troubled") 120788 8000064
Lynyrd Skynyrd Song Performer ("Saturday Night Special") 120788 8000065
Terry Reid Song Performer ("To Be Treated Rite") 120788 8000066
Lynyrd Skynyrd Song Performer ("Free Bird") 120788 8000067
Terry Reid Song Performer ("Seed Of Memory") 120788 8000068
Nan Vernon Vocals Voice(Khaki Palms Orchestra: Damon Fox,Mellotron and Farfisa) 121032 8000069
Anthony Tremblay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lisa Tong Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Timothy Kirkpatrick Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Todd Devane Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000004
Rob Henning Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Eric LaBonte Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Holly Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Christopher Larsen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Robin Spoon Painter n/a 200 9000009
Gary Clark Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000010
Craig DiAntonio Painter n/a 200 9000011
Eddie Lozano Painter n/a 200 9000012
Morgan Bedwell Lead Person n/a 120957 9000013
Abigail Sheiner Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Richard Day Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000015
Eric Diamond Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000016
Monika Mikkelsen Casting n/a 179 10000001
Dominika Posseren Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Joe Cappelletti Voice Casting n/a 189 10000003
William Vince Executive (For Infinity Media) 120806 11000001
Andrew Mann Executive (For Infinity Media) 120806 11000002
Joe Hobel Executive (For Infinity Media) 120806 11000003
Laura Ivey Executive (For Infinity Media) 120806 11000004
Kerry Rock Executive (For Infinity Media) 120806 11000005
Kyle Mann Executive (For Infinity Media) 120806 11000006
Eberhard Kayser Executive (For Cinerenta/Cinelamda) 120806 11000007
Bernhard Speck Executive (For Cinerenta/Cinelamda) 120806 11000008
Elisabeth Ecker Executive (For Cinerenta/Cinelamda) 120806 11000009
Donna Sloan Executive Senior Vice President of Production(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000010
Curtis Miller Executive Supervisor Of Production(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000011
Rosemary Lara Executive Manager of Production(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000012
Daniel MacArthur Executive Production Coordinator(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000013
Bobby Williams Executive Post-Production Coordinator(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000014
Robert Melnik Executive Executive Vice President, Business Affairs(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000015
Charlyn Ware Executive VP, Business & Legal Affairs(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000016
Jennifer Yee Executive Supervisor, Business & Legal Affairs(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000017
Catherine Choate Executive Contract Administrator, Business & Legal Affairs(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000018
Amanda Shamis Executive Coordinator, Business & Legal Affairs(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000019
John Hegeman Executive President of World Wide Marketing(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000020
Tim Palen Executive Executive Vice President of Marketing(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000021
Sarah Greenberg Executive Executive Vice President of Publicity(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000022
Michael Paseornek Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000023
Brad Vancata Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
David Bonanno Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000002
Yasmine Abraham Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Maeve Guesdon Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Maria Sandoval Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Catherine Marcotte Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Hector Morales-Lozano Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Douglas Noe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Luis Garcia Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Wayne Toth Special Makeup Effects Special Effect Makeup 120881 13000008
Marta Villalobos Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000009
Richard Cansino ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000001
Joe Cappelletti ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000002
Richard Epcar ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000003
Kathleen Gati ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000004
Steve Kramer ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000005
Lex Lang ADR ADR Actor 120912 14000006
Paul Drenning ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Stacey Michaels ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Kevin Zimmerman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Joe Michalski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Patrick Cabral Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Cynthia Merrill Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Geordy Sincavage Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Patrick Cyccone Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Michael Anderson Sound Cable Person 120816 14000016
Christopher Sidor Sound Mixing Technician 120816 14000017
Robert Althoff Sound Mixing technician 120816 14000018
bill ritter Sound Mix Engineer 120816 14000019
John Rotondi Sound Mix Engineer 120816 14000020
Scott Sanders Sound Design n/a 120905 14000021
Richard Dwan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
Buck Robinson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Barney Cabral Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Perry Robertson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Anthony Gonzalez Rigging Grip First Company Assistant Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Brian Sata Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
David Sireika Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Vince Palamino Key Grip First Company Grip 263 15000004
George Canaday Grip Assistant First Company Grip 365 15000005
Jeremy Brussell Grip n/a 365 15000006
BJ McDonnell Grip n/a 365 15000007
David Palmieri Grip n/a 365 15000008
Steven Guerrero Grip n/a 365 15000009
Sam Hamilton Grip First Company Rigging Grip 365 15000010
Ty Kinnison Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Adam Southwick Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Jerome Pondella Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Gary Stark Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Chris Gordon Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000015
William Russell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000016
Derek Page Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000017
Lawrence Gaba Auditor Assistant Production Auditor 120886 16000001
Sophia Tapia Auditor Payroll Auditor 120886 16000002
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Thomas Keniston Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000004
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance(AON/Albert G. Ruben Insurance Services) 120949 16000005
Theresa Balaszi Production Insurance Insurance(AON/Albert G. Ruben Insurance Services) 120949 16000006
Evelyn Paglinawan Legal Services Business and Legal Affairs 120857 18000001
Till Neumann Legal Services Legal Advisor to Cinerenta(Brehm and Moers) 120857 18000002
Frank Pope Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnic Coordinator 121027 19000001
Kane Hodder Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Lesley Aletter Stunt Double (for Baby) 120980 19000003
Paul Short Stunt Double (for Wydell) 120980 19000004
Richard McCallum Stunt Double (for Captain Spaulding) 120980 19000005
Chris Carnel Stunt Double (for Otis) 120980 19000006
Joe Box Stunt Double (for Otis) 120980 19000007
Cindy Yohnka Stunt Double (for Mother Firefly) 120980 19000008
Mark Chadwick Stunt Double (for Adam Banjo) 120980 19000009
John Ashker Stunt Double (for Roy Sullivan) 120980 19000010
Roger Morrissey Stunt Double (for Tiny) 120980 19000011
Ace Hatem Stunt Double (for Susan) 120980 19000012
Dana Berry Stunts Stunt Cheerleader 240 19000013
Jim Vickers Stunts Stunt Fire Safety #1 240 19000014
Cheryl Rusa Stunts Stunt Fire Safety #2 240 19000015
Merritt Yohnka Stunts Stunt Deputy 240 19000016
Bobby Waldron Stunts Stunt Deputy 240 19000017
Cole McKay Stunts Stunt Deputy 240 19000018
Gary Wayton Stunts Stunt Deputy 240 19000019
Tim Connolly Stunts Stunt Deputy 240 19000020
Christopher Doyle Stunts Stunt Deputy 240 19000021
Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Douglas Miller Plasterer Plaster Boss 121097 21000002
Michael Wohlers Plasterer n/a 121097 21000003
Roderick Curry Plasterer Labor Foreperson 121097 21000004
Robert Kurtzman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David Rosenthal Effects Supervisor I/O Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120866 23000002
Chris Walkowiak Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
John Santos Visual Effects Motion Graphic of "Breaking News"Logo 419 23000004
Paul Sokol Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Ron Rosegard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
John Hartigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Jason Dodd Special Effects Special Effects Welder 168 23000008
Brian Rae Special Effects Assistant (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 514 23000009
Mark Maitre Special Effects Assistant (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 514 23000010
Chris Zega Special Effects Assistant (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 514 23000011
Jamie Grove Special Effects Assistant (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 514 23000012
Anthony Julio Special Effects Assistant (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 514 23000013
Paul Lavoie Effects Coordinator DFS Coordinator(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120917 23000014
James Torrefranca Software Engineer Systems Support(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 121071 23000015
Nate Tufts Digital Effects DFS Expediter(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000016
David Booth Digital Effects Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000017
Jerry Callaghan Digital Effects Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000018
Les Meek Digital Effects Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000019
Les Vary Digital Effects Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000020
Rick Lopez Digital Effects Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000021
Jose Parra Digital Effects Dustbusting Manager(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000022
Jay Cox Digital Effects Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000023
Jun Watanabe Digital Effects Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000024
Rene Simen Digital Effects Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000025
Siddhartha Abbazi Digital Effects Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 345 23000026
Jim Bartoo Digital Effects Digital Asset Management(For Lions Gate Entertainment) 345 23000027
David Matherly Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment, Inc.) 120928 23000028
Frank Purtiman Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000029
Alan Tuskes Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000030
Bill Zahn Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000031
Stephan Bugaj Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000032
Lyndal Heathwood Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000033
Andrew Sagar Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000034
Ulysses Argetta Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000035
Vincent Toscano Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000036
Jason Johnston Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000037
Neil Blevins Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000038
Steven Parker Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Precinct 13 Entertainment) 120928 23000039
David Matherly Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment, Inc.) 483 23000040
Frank Purtiman Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000041
Alan Tuskes Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000042
Bill Zahn Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000043
Stephan Bugaj Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000044
Lyndal Heathwood Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000045
Andrew Sagar Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000046
Ulysses Argetta Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000047
Vincent Toscano Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000048
Jason Johnston Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000049
Neil Blevins Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000050
Steven Parker Animator (Precinct 13 Entertainment) 483 23000051
Robert Anderson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Scott Anderson Property Master Assistant Property Master 120805 24000002
Jeff Shewbert Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000003
John Diersing Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Kevin Foos Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
David Keir Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Tom White Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Kevin Diersing Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Jodi Wilson Assistant (to Rob Zombie) 120820 25000001
Erin Royer Assistant (to Mike Elliot) 120820 25000002
Bree Bailey Assistant (to Michael Paseornek) 120820 25000003
Jereme Watt Assistant (to Michael Ohoven) 120820 25000004
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Angel Desanti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000006
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Lillian Awa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Zack Atkinson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Thom Buckley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Michael Cruz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Ryan Krayser Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Connie Lynch Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Marshall Pickett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Conor Simpson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Chris Touchton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Ty Arnold Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000017
Barrett Loose Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Micha Owens Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Susan Bannout Medic Set Medic 120966 25000020
Linda Larmon Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000021
Adam Pinkstaff Driver n/a 273 25000022
Chris Gallegos Driver n/a 273 25000023
Thomas Gordon Driver n/a 273 25000024
James Oberman Driver n/a 273 25000025
Alfie Jensen Driver n/a 273 25000026
Chris Walden Driver n/a 273 25000027
Samuel Fernandez Driver n/a 273 25000028
Cam Correa Driver n/a 273 25000029
Richard Almo Driver n/a 273 25000030
Daniel Gordon Driver n/a 273 25000031
Hugh Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000032
John Siedenburg Driver n/a 273 25000033
Robert Young Driver n/a 273 25000034
Mark Basler Driver n/a 273 25000035
Philip Henderson Driver n/a 273 25000036
Lisa Gooding Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator 120879 26000001
Tiffany Ryan Rights & Clearances Creative and Licensing Coordinator 120879 26000002
Laura Howell Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Ambushed at their isolated home by Sheriff Wydell and a squad of armed men, the Firefly family wakes up one morning with guns blazing--yet only Otis and his sister, Baby, manage to escape the barrage of bullets unharmed. Hiding out in a backwater motel, the wanted siblings wait to rendezvous with their errant father, Captain Spaulding, killing whoever happens to stand in their way. But as the body count mounts higher, Sheriff Wydell decides to take the law into his own hands.