Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge (1989)

Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Horror
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Eric Mansker Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tom Morga Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Joe Stone Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Noon Orsatti Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000004
David Zellitti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mike Filloon Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Jeff Habberstad Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Perry Brandt Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dennis Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Madonna Joy Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Lynn Salvatori Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Gary Charles Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Paula Moody Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Christine Bauer Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Keith Tellez Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Kerrie Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Rhaz Zeisler Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Karen Cohen Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
R Michael Stringer Grip n/a 365 15000006
Pete McAdams Grip n/a 365 15000007
Richard Franchot Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Bill Harris Grip n/a 365 15000005
Christopher Byers Grip n/a 365 15000004
Rachel A Flores Key Grip key grip 2nd unit 263 15000002
James J Williams Key Grip key grip 2nd unit 263 15000003
Karl Alexander Gaffer gaffer 2nd unit 268 15000009
Dean Welch Electrician bestboy electrician 450 15000010
George Spisak Electrician electrician assistant 450 15000015
Richard Weber Electrician electrician assistant 450 15000016
Ron L Burchfield Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000017
Jonathan Norton Electrician electrician assistant 450 15000014
Lars Lundgren Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Robert Fisher Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Michael Mims Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Gil Combs Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Gary McLarty Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Mike Doggett Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Mike Filloon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Don Michaelson Medic doctor 120966 25000012
Joan Stevenson Production Associate production controller 120822 25000009
Debbie Sells Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Joseph R Moeller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Debbie Kaufman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Pete McAdams Driver n/a 273 25000013
Lars Lundgren Driver n/a 273 25000014
Gary MacPherson Other production secretary 120795 26000002
Denny Sullivan Other gymnastics coordinator 120795 26000003
Kristin A Ward Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Bob Wasson Jr. Other snake designer 120795 26000001
Gregory Willis Driver honeywagon operator 273 25000017
Gregory Kidd Driver n/a 273 25000015
Mark A Melillo Driver n/a 273 25000016
Bobby Heller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Frank Ross Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Scott Hansen Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000001
Mike Riordan Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
John Rothschild Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Mic Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000022
R A Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Shawn Stevens Craft Service craft services 120903 22000001
Gary Grout Craft Service craft services 120903 22000002
Kody Sunnybrooke Assistant (to Tom Fries) 120820 25000001
Amos A Bollman-Little Assistant (to Richard Friedman) 120820 25000002
Norman Walker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Dick Kyker Props n/a 120817 24000002
David Quick Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Larry Fioritto Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Bob Phillips Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Joseph A Kelly Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
David Kelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Scott J Schneid From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Frederick R Ulrich From Story n/a 120870 4000005
Michael Johnson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Tony Michelman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Robert King Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Paul Little Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Robert J Koster Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Scott J Schneid Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Steve Ray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Richard Hench Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Harry Mathias Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Thomas Fries Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Steve Schoedsack Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jo Leachman-McIllece Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Randi Feldman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Marshall Peck Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Randy Unger Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Thomas Fries Producer n/a 3 3000001
Richard Friedman Director n/a 2 2000001
Pauly Shore Actor Buzz 1 1000006
Kimber Sissons Actor Susie Pimms 1 1000007
Tom Fridley Actor Justin 1 1000008
Rob Estes Actor Peter Baldwin 1 1000005
Jonathan Goldsmith Actor Harv Posner 1 1000004
Morgan Fairchild Actor Karen Wilton 1 1000002
Derek Rydall Actor Eric Matthews 1 1000003
Gregory Scott Cummins Actor Christopher Volker 1 1000009
Ken Foree Actor Acardi 1 1000010
Gary McGurk Actor Mr Webster 1 1000015
Sean Rielly Actor Party Guest 1 1000016
Jake Jacobs Actor 1st Reporter 1 1000017
Kelly Rutherford Actor Salesgirl 1 1000014
Terrence Evans Actor Security Guard 1 1000013
John Walter Davis Actor Devon 1 1000011
Dante D'Andre Actor Piano Man 1 1000012
Paul Guthrie Camera Operator camera operator 2nd unit 239 6000004
John Koester Camera Operator camera operator 2nd unit 239 6000005
Kendra Richards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Judy Swartz Costumes n/a 120828 13000002
Jeff Espineuva Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
S Bryan Hickox Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Concetta Dematteo Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000004
Amy Tompkins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mary Ruffolo Casting (extras) 179 10000003
Julie Travis-Socash Hair hairstyles 120794 13000004
Roseanne McIlvane Hair Assistant hairstyles assistant 120989 13000005
Roseanne McIlvane Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000010
Justin Greenburg Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000011
Robert K Maxfield Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
John Douglass Makeup special effects makeup lab assistant 353 13000009
Michael Bastings Makeup special effects makeup lab assistant 353 13000008
Matthew W Mungle Makeup makeup effects 353 13000006
Lynne Eagan Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Rosemary Welden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Dana Torrey Assistant Art Director art direction assistant 315 9000008
Chuck Colegrove Camera Assistant camera assistant 2nd unit 120867 6000010
Richard Beban Camera Assistant camera assistant 2nd unit 120867 6000011
Greg Plotts Editor n/a 172 7000001
Glenn Capers Photography stills 120835 6000009
Steve Austin Video 24 frame video services 120800 6000008
Lee Thomas Camera Operator (16mm) 239 6000006
Rick Drapkin Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Ed Richards Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000002
Stacy Widelitz Music n/a 120781 8000001
Audrey Stanzler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Roger Deitz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000006
Dominic Wymark Lead Person leadman 120957 9000007
Jan Sessler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Louis Rosenblate Swing Gang n/a 434 9000003
Gary T New Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Suzanne Shield-Polk Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Kari Whitman Actor Melody Austin 1 1000001
Synopsis
A deformed man emerges from the ashes of his burnt house and wrecks havoc on the arsonists.
N/A
N/A