Double Dragon (1994)

Double Dragon
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Patrick Actor Koga Shuko 1 1000001
Mark Dacascos Actor Jimmy Lee 1 1000002
Scott Wolf Actor Billy Lee 1 1000003
Kristina Wagner Actor Linda Lash 1 1000004
Julia Nickson Actor Sartori Imada 1 1000005
Alyssa Milano Actor Narian Delario 1 1000006
Nils Stewart Actor 1st Bo Abobo 1 1000007
Henry Kingi Actor 2nd Bo Abobo 1 1000008
John Asher Actor Smart Ass Mohawk 1 1000009
Leon Russom Actor Chief Delario 1 1000010
Jeff Imada Actor Huey 1 1000011
Al Leong Actor Lewis 1 1000012
Cory Milano Actor Marc Delario 1 1000013
Michael Berryman Actor Maniac Leader 1 1000014
Vanna White Actor Herself 1 1000015
Deanthony Langston Actor Tower 1 1000016
John Grantham Actor Torpedo 1 1000017
Garrett Warren Actor 1st Rich Kid Opponent 1 1000018
Ken McLeod Actor 2nd Rich Kid Opponent 1 1000019
Andy Dick Actor Smogcaster 1 1000020
Bruce Strickland Actor New Angeles Policeman 1 1000021
Donald Nugent Actor New Angeles Policeman 1 1000022
Verle Majied Actor New Angeles Policeman 1 1000023
Rohn Thomas Actor Tour Guide 1 1000024
Patrica Cascino Actor Reporter 1 1000025
Chuck Gillespie Actor Reporter 1 1000026
Mark Brazill Actor Reporter 1 1000027
David Early Actor Security Man 1 1000028
Rio Hackford Actor Male Power Corps Kid 1 1000029
Irene Tanaka Actor Female Power Corps Kid 1 1000030
Edward Feldman Actor Jack City Salesman 1 1000031
Joe L'Erario Actor Jack City Salesman 1 1000032
Vincent Klyn Actor Wild One 1 1000033
Roger Yuan Actor Ninja Wraith 1 1000034
Ron Yuan Actor Ninja Wraith 1 1000035
Jim Aleck Actor Newscaster 1 1000036
Danny Wong Actor Mohawk 1 1000037
Brian Imada Actor Referee 1 1000038
Jim Yukich Director n/a 2 2000001
Jeff Imada Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Michael McAllister Director (Philippine unit) 2 2000003
Ash Shah Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sunil Shah Producer n/a 3 3000002
Alan Schechter Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jane Hamsher Producer n/a 3 3000004
Don Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000005
Sundip Shah Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Anders Jensen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Carl Rosendahl Executive Producer (Pacific Data Images) 174 3000008
John Swallow Executive Producer (Pacific Data Images) 174 3000009
Tom Karnowski Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Michael Davis Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Peter Gould Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Neal Shusterman Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Paul Dini Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Tom Karnowski Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
James Herbert Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Lope Juban Unit Production Manager unit producer(Philippine unit) 182 5000003
Catherine Sudolcan Production Manager (Illusion Arts Inc) 305 5000004
Carolyn Najera Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Lito Mabalot Production Manager (Philippine unit) 305 5000006
Robert Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
George Fortmuller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Katy Garretson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Jodi Ehrlich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Bob Bender Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Chitra Mojtabai Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Ulysses Formanez Assistant Director (Philippine unit) 163 5000013
Caloy Medina Assistant Director (Philippine unit) 163 5000014
Larry Pearson Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Frank Fletcher Location Manager (Cleveland unit) 193 5000016
Scott Peterson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Larry Johnson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Laura Stuart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Aaron Dem Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Jennifer Stephens Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Kate Amer Production Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 162 5000022
Pat Yuseco Production Coordinator production office coordinator(Philippine unit) 162 5000023
Irene Jareman Location Assistant (Cleveland unit) 120947 5000024
Todd Murata DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000025
Boyet Cortez Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Philippine unit) 313 5000026
Jennifer Stephens Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator 192 5000027
Adam Del Deo Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator 192 5000028
Karri O'Reilly Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator(Cleveland unit) 192 5000029
Gary Kibbe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Richard Malazon Director of Photography (Pacific Data Images) 120780 6000002
Mark Moore Director of Photography (Philippine unit) 120780 6000003
Jud Kehl Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Steven Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Mike Kellam Camera Operator aerial camera operator 239 6000006
Jun Pereira Camera Operator (Philippine unit) 239 6000007
Mark Moore Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Paul Gibilisco Camera camera loader 120798 6000009
Marco Fargnoli Camera camera loader(Cleveland unit) 120798 6000010
R Schlopy Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippine unit) 120849 6000011
Victor Cecogo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippine unit) 120849 6000012
Daniel Delina Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippine unit) 120849 6000013
Will Fowler Video Playback n/a 505 6000014
Michael O'Shea Photography n/a 120835 6000015
Tony Mitchell Photography n/a 120835 6000016
Tom Vollick Photography still photographer 120835 6000017
Mark Sawicki Photography matte photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000018
David Stump Photography matte photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000019
David Williams Photography optical photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000020
Herb Hickey Color Timer n/a 120921 6000021
Michael May Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Gary Dunham Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Jay Hager Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Brian Kibbe Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000025
Florent Retz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Audrey Chang Editor visual effects editor(Pacific Data Images) 172 7000002
Rich Steven Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Vivian Hengsteler Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000004
Carol Folgate Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000005
Jonny Winograd Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000006
Jay Ferguson Music n/a 120781 8000001
George Martin Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Jellybean Benitez Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Mayne Berke Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kristan Andrews Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Nestor Mendiola Set Decorator (Philippine unit) 165 9000003
Maya Shimoguchi Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jim Teegarden Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Toto Castillo Art Director (Philippine unit) 183 9000006
Scott Miller Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Michael Broaddus Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Mark Taylor Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Jud Pratt Swing Gang (Cleveland unit) 434 9000010
Keith Thornhill Swing Gang (Cleveland unit) 434 9000011
Louisa Bonnie Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Grant Sawyer Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000013
John Bradley Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000014
Heath Berke Lead Person leadman 120957 9000015
Chuck Conner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Loretta Hicks Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Randall Enlow Art Department Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 195 9000018
Karen Orlijan Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000019
Daniel Stoller Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000020
Roz Hayes Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000021
Dana Seeley Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000022
Harriet Greenspan Casting n/a 179 10000001
Annette Benson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Richard Patterson Supervisor digital supervisor(Illusion Arts Inc) 120845 11000001
Anthony DeLongis Consultant whip trainer 120784 12000001
Joe Lombardi Technical Advisor special effects technical advisor 537 12000002
Louis Kierulf Liaison (Philippine unit) 121064 12000003
Rod Bogart Research research & development(Pacific Data Images) 458 12000004
Shawn Neely Research research & development(Pacific Data Images) 458 12000005
Kamran Manoochehri Research research & development(Pacific Data Images) 458 12000006
Bergit Mueller Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Fiona Spence Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carrie Bauer Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Patricia DeHaney Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000004
Julie Woods Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Earl Ellis Makeup special effects make-up artist 353 13000006
Teri Blythe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
John Jackson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Teresa Villaflor Makeup Artist (Philippine unit) 120801 13000009
Lyssa Wittlin Makeup Assistant make-up assistant 121007 13000010
Carrie Garton Makeup Assistant make-up assistant 121007 13000011
Nadia Zogbi Makeup Assistant make-up assistant(Cleveland unit) 121007 13000012
Edward Chiodo Special Makeup Effects character & make-up producer(Chiodo Brothers Productions Inc) 120881 13000013
Stephen Chiodo Special Makeup Effects character & make-up producer(Chiodo Brothers Productions Inc) 120881 13000014
Charles Chiodo Special Makeup Effects character & make-up producer(Chiodo Brothers Productions Inc) 120881 13000015
Wynn Arenas Wardrobe wardrobe master(Philippine unit) 120823 13000016
Mike Ambrosio Wardrobe assistant wardrobe(Philippine unit) 120823 13000017
Kristen Anacker Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000018
Cameron Frankley ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Jackson Swartz ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Thomas Needell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Richard Geerts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Bill Shotland Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Donald Santos Boom Operator (Philippine unit) 215 14000006
Diane Marshall Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Troy Porter Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
J Westen Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Michael Casper Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000011
Daniel Leahy Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000012
Rick Alexander Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Gregory Gerlich Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
William Jacobs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Collin Mouat Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Craig Stacy Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
David Caldwell Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Anthony Zero Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Kenneth Belville Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000020
Patrick Hanson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Tim Cooney Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Ninoy Claemente Sound Mixer (Philippine unit) 230 14000023
Jerry Deats Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Larry Shuler Key Grip (Illusion Arts Inc) 263 15000002
Harry Rez Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Jason Rez Key Grip best key grip 263 15000004
Anelgo DeGuzman Key Grip (Philippine unit) 263 15000005
Jim Niewenhuis Grip rigging grip 365 15000006
Michael Matteson Grip rigging grip 365 15000007
Greg Buellow Grip n/a 365 15000008
Eugene Bergschneider Grip n/a 365 15000009
Guy Baron Grip n/a 365 15000010
Tony Thomas Grip n/a 365 15000011
Tom Fenton Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000012
Don Verba Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000013
Matthew Jennings Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000014
Cheryl Hoover Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000015
Mitch Masoner Generator Operator n/a 363 15000016
Kal Manning Gaffer n/a 268 15000017
Tim Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Julian Baltonado Gaffer (Philippine unit) 268 15000019
Richard Mazzola Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Rufo Oreta Dolly Grip (Philippine unit) 264 15000021
Greg Mustin Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Brian Evans Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000023
Rodante Baltonado Best Boy Grip (Philippine unit) 265 15000024
Michael Gall Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000025
Ernesto Baltonado Best Boy (Philippine unit) 120885 15000026
Jan Clark Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Dixie Jones Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Nicole McCain Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Wendy Goldfisher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Laura Ashford Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gil Arceo Stunt Coordinator (Philippine unit) 120804 19000002
Clarke Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jeff Pruitt Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Garren Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Patricia Peters Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Shellie Blanks Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Joni Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Danny Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ousaun Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brian Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Kurt Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Tierre Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Chad Randall Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Biran Christiansen Stunts n/a 240 19000020
John Grantham Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Leo Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Mike McGill Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Roger Yuan Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ricky Waugh Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Pat Romana Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Heather Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jon Koy Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Irene Tanaka Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Curtis Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Gary Toy Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Laura Albert Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jeff Cadiente Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Phil Chong Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Christian Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Freddie Jin Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Danny Clark Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jimmy Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Gary McLarty Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Bobby Bass Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Scott Blake Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Robert Bradley Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Paul Beahm Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Jeff Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Al Leong Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Lori Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Ron Yuan Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Ben Pagar Animal Wrangler (Philippine unit) 120863 20000001
Brian Smith Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000001
Adrian Saxton Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000002
Scott Lafferty Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Chris Garr Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Joseph Donti Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Alexander Nesbitt Carpenter set carpenter(Cleveland unit) 529 21000006
George Blogna Carpenter (Cleveland unit) 529 21000007
Brian Jacobson Carpenter (Cleveland unit) 529 21000008
Francisco Balangue Construction Manager (Philippine unit) 120983 21000009
Gary Brennan Construction Foreman (Cleveland unit) 277 21000010
Roger Blackburn Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000011
Joe Fama Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000012
Ray Maxwell Construction Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 276 21000013
Jonathan Spirk Welder n/a 121059 21000014
John Sochocky Welder n/a 121059 21000015
Louie Moreno Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Glenn Burgess Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Danny Freibrun Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Mel Yaro Craft Service (Cleveland unit) 120903 22000004
Andrew Adamson Visual Effects Supervisor (PDI) 249 23000001
Barbara Meier Visual Effects Supervisor (Illusion Arts Visual Effects) 249 23000002
Bill Taylor Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Robert Stromberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Chuck Stewart Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Bob Willard Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects visual effects producer(PDI) 419 23000008
Joe Ramsey Visual Effects effects foreman 419 23000009
Paul Lombardi Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Al DiSarro Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Danny Dominguez Special Effects Coordinator (Philippine unit) 241 23000012
Steven Ficke Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000013
Parry Willard Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000014
Stan Bielowicz Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000015
John Fagan Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000016
William Kennedy Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000017
Marvin Gardner Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000018
Joe Montenegro Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000019
Terry Erickson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000020
Rudy Perez Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000021
Scott Garcia Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000022
Russell Hardee Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000023
Paul Kocar Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000024
Scott Thompson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000025
Jay Johnson Graphics n/a 120826 23000026
Bertha Garcia Graphics n/a 120826 23000027
Fumi Mashimo Animator digital animation(Illusion Arts Inc) 483 23000028
Laurence Treweek Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000029
Cleveland Mitchell Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000030
Gary Walker Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000031
Amie Slate Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000032
Aliza Corson Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000033
Betsy Hall Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000034
Larry Weiss Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000035
Janice Dixon Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000036
Dean Dever Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000037
Tom Martinek Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images) 483 23000038
Al Arthur Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images) 483 23000039
Michael Meckler Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images) 483 23000040
Burk Sauls Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Doug Patrick Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000002
Melanie Chretin Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000003
Todd Ellis Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
David Delina Property Master (Philippine unit) 120805 24000005
Steve Olson Props prop maker gang boss(Cleveland unit) 120817 24000006
Penelope Francis Assistant design assistant 120820 25000001
Joseph Tillman Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000002
David Bales Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000003
Dolly Vergara Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000004
Bill Yurick Assistant (to James Yurick) 120820 25000005
Michael Capone Assistant (to producers (Cleveland unit)) 120820 25000006
David Brown Assistant (to producers (Cleveland unit)) 120820 25000007
Alyssa Hildebrandt Assistant construction assistant(Cleveland unit) 120820 25000008
Emily Zolte Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Sazzy Calhoun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Michael Lusk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Arthur Huh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
John Hruby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Amy Hughes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Amy DiSarro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
S Weathersby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Thomas Tennant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jaime Gloth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Matt Lenhart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Mark Povinelli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Mickey McAteer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Donald Arnold Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Pat Stubbs Transportation Captain (Cleveland) 272 25000023
Tom Battaglia Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Mike McDuffee Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Michael Walsh Transportation Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 271 25000026
Bruton Jones Production production illustrator 120824 25000027
Harry Hauss Pilot aerial photograhy pilot 570 25000028
John Kristiansen Driver n/a 273 25000029
Anthony Borella Driver n/a 273 25000030
Jim Russell Driver n/a 273 25000031
Michael Price Driver n/a 273 25000032
Allen Strockbine Driver n/a 273 25000033
Hugh Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000034
Reed Cohan Driver n/a 273 25000035
Steven Shultz Driver n/a 273 25000036
David Milchen Driver n/a 273 25000037
Charles Unger Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000038
Douglas Byers Other rigging 120795 26000001
Jim Nichols Other rigging 120795 26000002
Bruce Pern Other lamp operator 120795 26000003
Kimberly Engel Other lamp operator 120795 26000004
Reginald Powell Other lamp operator 120795 26000005
Rafael Varona Other lamp operator 120795 26000006
Aaron Scarpitti Other lamp operator 120795 26000007
Gregory Shummon Other lamp operator 120795 26000008
Julie Smith Other lamp operator 120795 26000009
Chris Franco Other lamp operator 120795 26000010
Ryan Manning Other lamp operator 120795 26000011
Juan Collas Other corporate controller 120795 26000012
Victoria Alfonso Other aid 120795 26000013
Serge Genitempo Other stand-by painter 120795 26000014
Davidsson Lennart Other general foreman 120795 26000015
George Dawson Other lead foremen 120795 26000016
James Carey Other lead foremen 120795 26000017
Allen Lafferty Other plaster foreman 120795 26000018
Lynn Ledgerwood Other matte effects(Illusion Arts Inc) 120795 26000019
John Hanashiro Other film recordist 120795 26000020
Mark Dinicola Other film recordist 120795 26000021
Gerald Glassford Other film recordist 120795 26000022
Megan Bryant Other film recordist 120795 26000023
Bart Mixon Other shop foreman 120795 26000024
Darragh Marmorstein Other set coostumer 120795 26000025
Alfie Ainfwarth Other cable person 120795 26000026
Sandra Bolish Other aid 120795 26000027
Bob McDonald Other general foreman 120795 26000028
David Kohn Other rigging(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000029
Chad Pearce Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000030
Roy Vankeuen Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000031
Russell Wulff Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000032
Kyle Accardi Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000033
Dennis Knight Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000034
Bob Brady Other marine coordinator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000035
Michael King Other aid(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000036
Aaron Harney Other general foreman(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000037
Rebecca Pease Other lead scenic(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000038
Barbara Leatherman Other stand-by painter(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000039
Ruth Lohse Other scenic(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000040
Kate Baker Other scenic(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000041
Charlie Ajar Other recordist 120795 26000042
Freeman Davies Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000043
R Shah Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000044
Aruna Patel Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000045
Jay Patel Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000046
Al Dinoble Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Peggy Mulloy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Synopsis
Set 15 years in the future in post-earthquake California, where San Diego and Los Angeles are merged into one city, two teenage brothers battle an evil crime lord for possession of the magical Double Dragon medallion.