Double Dragon (1994)

Double Dragon
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Jacobson Carpenter (Cleveland unit) 529 21000008
Francisco Balangue Construction Manager (Philippine unit) 120983 21000009
George Blogna Carpenter (Cleveland unit) 529 21000007
Alexander "Sandy" Nesbitt Carpenter set carpenter(Cleveland unit) 529 21000006
Joseph Donti Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Gary L Brennan Construction Foreman (Cleveland unit) 277 21000010
Roger Blackburn Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000011
John Sochocky Welder n/a 121059 21000015
Louie Moreno Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jonathan Spirk Welder n/a 121059 21000014
Ray Maxwell Construction Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 276 21000013
Joe Fama Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000012
Chris Garr Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Scott Lafferty Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Paul Beahm Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Jeff Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Robert Bradley Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Scott Blake Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Bobby Bass Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Al Leong Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Lori Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Adrian Saxton Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000002
Brian Smith Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000001
Ben Pagar Animal Wrangler (Philippine unit) 120863 20000001
Ron Yuan Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Glenn Burgess Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Danny Freibrun Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
John Fagan Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000016
William D Kennedy Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000017
Stan Bielowicz Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000015
Parry Willard Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000014
Steven Ficke Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000013
Marvin Gardner Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000018
Joe Montenegro Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000019
Russell Hardee Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000023
Paul Kocar Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000024
Scott Garcia Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000022
Rudy R Perez Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000021
Terry Erickson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000020
Danny Dominguez Special Effects Coordinator (Philippine unit) 241 23000012
Al DiSarro Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Bill Taylor Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Barbara Meier Visual Effects Supervisor (Illusion Arts Visual Effects) 249 23000002
Andrew Adamson Visual Effects Supervisor (PDI) 249 23000001
Mel Yaro Craft Service (Cleveland unit) 120903 22000004
Robert Stromberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Chuck Stewart Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Paul Lombardi Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Joe Ramsey Visual Effects effects foreman 419 23000009
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects visual effects producer(PDI) 419 23000008
Bob Willard Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Gary McLarty Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Joni Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Danny Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Shellie Blanks Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Patricia M Peters Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Ousaun Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Chad Randall Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tierre Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kurt Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brian Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Garren Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jeff Pruitt Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Nicole McCain Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Wendy Goldfisher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Dixie Jones Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Jan Clark Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ernesto Baltonado Best Boy (Philippine unit) 120885 15000026
Laura Ashford Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Clarke Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Gil Arceo Stunt Coordinator (Philippine unit) 120804 19000002
Biran Christiansen Stunts n/a 240 19000020
John Grantham Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Laura Albert Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jeff Cadiente Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Gary Toy Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Curtis Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Phil Chong Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Danny Lee Clark Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jimmy N Roberts III Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Freddie Jin Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Christian Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Irene Tanaka Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jon Koy Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ricky Waugh Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Roger Yuan Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mike McGill Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Leo Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Heather Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Pat Romana Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Henry Kingi Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Scott Thompson Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000025
Jay Mark Johnson Graphics n/a 120826 23000026
Victoria Alfonso Other aid 120795 26000013
Serge Genitempo Other stand-by painter 120795 26000014
Juan C Collas Other corporate controller 120795 26000012
Ryan Manning Other lamp operator 120795 26000011
Chris Franco Other lamp operator 120795 26000010
Davidsson Lennart Other general foreman 120795 26000015
George Dawson Other lead foremen 120795 26000016
John M Hanashiro Other film recordist 120795 26000020
Mark Dinicola Other film recordist 120795 26000021
Lynn Ledgerwood Other matte effects(Illusion Arts Inc) 120795 26000019
Allen Lafferty Other plaster foreman 120795 26000018
James Carey Other lead foremen 120795 26000017
Julie Smith Other lamp operator 120795 26000009
Gregory Shummon Other lamp operator 120795 26000008
Charles B Unger Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000038
Douglas Byers Other rigging 120795 26000001
David Milchen Driver n/a 273 25000037
Steven W. Shultz Driver n/a 273 25000036
Reed Cohan Driver n/a 273 25000035
Jim Nichols Other rigging 120795 26000002
Bruce Pern Other lamp operator 120795 26000003
Aaron Scarpitti Other lamp operator 120795 26000007
Rafael E Varona Other lamp operator 120795 26000006
Reginald Powell Other lamp operator 120795 26000005
Kimberly Engel Other lamp operator 120795 26000004
Gerald Glassford Other film recordist 120795 26000022
Megan Bryant Other film recordist 120795 26000023
Ruth Lohse Other scenic(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000040
Kate Baker Other scenic(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000041
Barbara Leatherman Other stand-by painter(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000039
Rebecca Pease Other lead scenic(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000038
Aaron Harney Other general foreman(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000037
Charlie Ajar Jr. Other recordist 120795 26000042
Freeman Davies Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000043
Al Dinoble Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Peggy Mulloy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Jay Patel Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000046
Aruna Patel Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000045
R P Shah Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000044
Michael King Other aid(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000036
Bob Brady Other marine coordinator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000035
Sandra Bolish Other aid 120795 26000027
Bob McDonald Other general foreman 120795 26000028
Alfie Ainfwarth Other cable person 120795 26000026
Darragh Marmorstein Other set coostumer 120795 26000025
Bart J Mixon Other shop foreman 120795 26000024
David Kohn Other rigging(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000029
Chad Pearce Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000030
Dennis Knight Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000034
Kyle Accardi Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000033
Russell Wulff Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000032
Roy Vankeuen Other lamp operator(Cleveland unit) 120795 26000031
Hugh Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000034
Allen Strockbine Driver n/a 273 25000033
Melanie Chretin Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000003
Todd Ellis Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Doug Patrick Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000002
Burk Sauls Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michael Meckler Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images) 483 23000040
David Delina Property Master (Philippine unit) 120805 24000005
Steve Olson Props prop maker gang boss(Cleveland unit) 120817 24000006
Dolly M Vergara Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000004
Bill Yurick Assistant (to James Yurick) 120820 25000005
David Bales Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000003
Joseph C Tillman Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000002
Penelope Francis Assistant design assistant 120820 25000001
Al Arthur Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images) 483 23000039
Tom Martinek Animator assistant animator(Pacific Data Images) 483 23000038
Cleveland Mitchell Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000030
Gary L Walker II Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000031
Laurence Treweek Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000029
Fumi Mashimo Animator digital animation(Illusion Arts Inc) 483 23000028
Bertha Garcia Graphics n/a 120826 23000027
Amie Slate Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000032
Aliza Corson Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000033
Dean Dever Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000037
Janice Dixon Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000036
Larry Weiss Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000035
Betsy Asher Hall Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000034
Michael Capone Assistant (to producers (Cleveland unit)) 120820 25000006
David Brown Assistant (to producers (Cleveland unit)) 120820 25000007
Tom Battaglia Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Mike McDuffee Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Pat Stubbs Transportation Captain (Cleveland) 272 25000023
Donald Arnold Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Mickey McAteer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Michael Walsh Jr. Transportation Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 271 25000026
Bruton Jones Production production illustrator 120824 25000027
Jim Russell Driver n/a 273 25000031
Michael Ralph Price Driver n/a 273 25000032
Anthony Borella Driver n/a 273 25000030
John Kristiansen Driver n/a 273 25000029
Harry Hauss Pilot aerial photograhy pilot 570 25000028
Mark Povinelli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Matt Lenhart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael Lusk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Arthur Huh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Sazzy Lee Calhoun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Emily Zolte Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Alyssa Hildebrandt Assistant construction assistant(Cleveland unit) 120820 25000008
John Hruby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Amy Hughes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jaime Gloth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Thomas Tennant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
S B Weathersby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Amy DiSarro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Michael Gall Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000025
Rodante Baltonado Best Boy Grip (Philippine unit) 265 15000024
Scott Peterson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Larry K Johnson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Frank Fletcher Location Manager (Cleveland unit) 193 5000016
Larry Pearson Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Caloy Medina Assistant Director (Philippine unit) 163 5000014
Laura Stuart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Aaron Dem Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Irene Jareman Location Assistant (Cleveland unit) 120947 5000024
Todd Murata DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000025
Pat Yuseco Production Coordinator production office coordinator(Philippine unit) 162 5000023
Kate Amer Production Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 162 5000022
Jennifer Stephens Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Ulysses Formanez Assistant Director (Philippine unit) 163 5000013
Chitra F Mojtabai Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Catherine Sudolcan Production Manager (Illusion Arts Inc) 305 5000004
Carolyn Najera Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Lope V Juban Jr. Unit Production Manager unit producer(Philippine unit) 182 5000003
James Herbert Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Tom Karnowski Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lito Mabalot Production Manager (Philippine unit) 305 5000006
Robert M Williams Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Bob Bender Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Jodi Ehrlich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Katy Garretson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
George Fortmuller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Boyet Cortez Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Philippine unit) 313 5000026
Jennifer Stephens Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator 192 5000027
Michael O'Shea Photography n/a 120835 6000015
Tony Mitchell Photography n/a 120835 6000016
Will Fowler Video Playback n/a 505 6000014
Daniel Delina Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippine unit) 120849 6000013
Victor Cecogo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippine unit) 120849 6000012
Tom Vollick Photography still photographer 120835 6000017
Mark Sawicki Photography matte photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000018
Michael May Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Gary Dunham Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Herb Hickey Color Timer n/a 120921 6000021
David S Williams Jr. Photography optical photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000020
David Stump Photography matte photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000019
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Philippine unit) 120849 6000011
Marco Fargnoli Camera camera loader(Cleveland unit) 120798 6000010
Richard Malazon Director of Photography (Pacific Data Images) 120780 6000002
Mark Emery Moore Director of Photography (Philippine unit) 120780 6000003
Gary B Kibbe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Karri O'Reilly Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator(Cleveland unit) 192 5000029
Adam Del Deo Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator 192 5000028
Jud Kehl Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Steven H Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Paul C Gibilisco Camera camera loader 120798 6000009
Mark Emery Moore Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Jun Pereira Camera Operator (Philippine unit) 239 6000007
Mike Kellam Camera Operator aerial camera operator 239 6000006
Paul Dini Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Neal Shusterman Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Garrett Warren Actor 1st Rich Kid Opponent 1 1000018
Ken McLeod Actor 2nd Rich Kid Opponent 1 1000019
John Grantham Actor Torpedo 1 1000017
Deanthony Langston Actor Tower 1 1000016
Vanna White Actor Herself 1 1000015
Andy Dick Actor Smogcaster 1 1000020
Bruce Strickland Actor New Angeles Policeman 1 1000021
Patrica Cascino Actor Reporter 1 1000025
Chuck Gillespie Actor Reporter 1 1000026
Rohn Thomas Actor Tour Guide 1 1000024
Verle Majied Actor New Angeles Policeman 1 1000023
Donald Nugent Actor New Angeles Policeman 1 1000022
Michael Berryman Actor Maniac Leader 1 1000014
Cory Milano Actor Marc Delario 1 1000013
Julia Nickson Actor Sartori Imada 1 1000005
Alyssa Milano Actor Narian Delario 1 1000006
Kristina Wagner Actor Linda Lash 1 1000004
Scott Wolf Actor Billy Lee 1 1000003
Mark Dacascos Actor Jimmy Lee 1 1000002
Nils Allen Stewart Actor 1st Bo Abobo 1 1000007
Henry Kingi Actor 2nd Bo Abobo 1 1000008
Al Leong Actor Lewis 1 1000012
Jeff Imada Actor Huey 1 1000011
Leon Russom Actor Chief Delario 1 1000010
John Mallory Asher Actor Smart Ass Mohawk 1 1000009
Mark Brazill Actor Reporter 1 1000027
David Early Actor Security Man 1 1000028
Jane Hamsher Producer n/a 3 3000004
Don Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000005
Alan Schechter Producer n/a 3 3000003
Sunil R Shah Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ash Shah Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sundip R Shah Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Anders P Jensen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michael Davis Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Peter Gould Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Tom Karnowski Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
John Swallow Executive Producer (Pacific Data Images) 174 3000009
Carl Rosendahl Executive Producer (Pacific Data Images) 174 3000008
Michael McAllister Director (Philippine unit) 2 2000003
Jeff Imada Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Joe L'Erario Actor Jack City Salesman 1 1000032
Vincent Klyn Actor Wild One 1 1000033
Edward Feldman Actor Jack City Salesman 1 1000031
Irene Tanaka Actor Female Power Corps Kid 1 1000030
Rio Hackford Actor Male Power Corps Kid 1 1000029
Roger Yuan Actor Ninja Wraith 1 1000034
Ron Yuan Actor Ninja Wraith 1 1000035
Jim Yukich Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian Imada Actor Referee 1 1000038
Danny Wong Actor Mohawk 1 1000037
Jim Aleck Actor Newscaster 1 1000036
Jay Hager Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Brian Kibbe Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000025
Michael C Casper Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000011
Daniel Leahy Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000012
J R Westen Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Troy Porter Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Rick Alexander Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Gregory M Gerlich Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
David Caldwell Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Anthony Zero Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Craig Stacy Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Collin Mouat Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
William Jacobs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Diane Marshall Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Donald Santos Boom Operator (Philippine unit) 215 14000006
Wynn Arenas Wardrobe wardrobe master(Philippine unit) 120823 13000016
Mike Ambrosio Wardrobe assistant wardrobe(Philippine unit) 120823 13000017
Charles Chiodo Special Makeup Effects character & make-up producer(Chiodo Brothers Productions Inc) 120881 13000015
Stephen Chiodo Special Makeup Effects character & make-up producer(Chiodo Brothers Productions Inc) 120881 13000014
Edward Chiodo Special Makeup Effects character & make-up producer(Chiodo Brothers Productions Inc) 120881 13000013
Kristen Anacker Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000018
Cameron Frankley ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Bill Shotland Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Richard Geerts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Thomas Needell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Jackson Swartz ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Kenneth Belville Jr. Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000020
Patrick Hanson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Cheryl Hoover Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000015
Mitch Masoner Generator Operator n/a 363 15000016
Matthew E Jennings Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000014
Don Verba Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000013
Tom Fenton Grip (Cleveland unit) 365 15000012
Kal Manning Gaffer n/a 268 15000017
Tim Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Greg Mustin Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Brian Evans Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000023
Rufo Oreta Dolly Grip (Philippine unit) 264 15000021
Richard Mazzola Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Julian Baltonado Gaffer (Philippine unit) 268 15000019
Tony Thomas Grip n/a 365 15000011
Guy Baron Grip n/a 365 15000010
Larry Shuler Key Grip (Illusion Arts Inc) 263 15000002
Harry Rez Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Jerry C Deats Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Ninoy Claemente Sound Mixer (Philippine unit) 230 14000023
Tim Cooney Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Jason Rez Key Grip best key grip 263 15000004
Anelgo DeGuzman Key Grip (Philippine unit) 263 15000005
Eugene A Bergschneider Grip n/a 365 15000009
Greg Buellow Grip n/a 365 15000008
Michael Matteson Grip rigging grip 365 15000007
Jim Niewenhuis Grip rigging grip 365 15000006
Nadia Zogbi Makeup Assistant make-up assistant(Cleveland unit) 121007 13000012
Carrie Garton Makeup Assistant make-up assistant 121007 13000011
Scott Miller Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Michael Broaddus Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Toto Castillo Art Director (Philippine unit) 183 9000006
Jim Teegarden Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Maya Shimoguchi Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Mark Robert Taylor Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Jud Pratt Swing Gang (Cleveland unit) 434 9000010
John M Bradley Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000014
Heath Berke Lead Person leadman 120957 9000015
Grant Sawyer Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000013
Louisa Bonnie Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Keith Thornhill Swing Gang (Cleveland unit) 434 9000011
Nestor Mendiola Set Decorator (Philippine unit) 165 9000003
Kristan Andrews Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Vivian Hengsteler Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000004
Carol Creed Folgate Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000005
Rich Steven Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Audrey Chang Editor visual effects editor(Pacific Data Images) 172 7000002
Florent Retz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jonny Winograd Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000006
Jay Ferguson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mayne Berke Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jellybean Benitez Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Segue Music Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
George A Martin Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Chuck Conner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Loretta Hicks Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Fiona Spence Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carrie Bauer Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Bergit Mueller Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Kamran Manoochehri Research research & development(Pacific Data Images) 458 12000006
Shawn Neely Research research & development(Pacific Data Images) 458 12000005
Patricia DeHaney Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000004
Julie Woods Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Teresa Villaflor Makeup Artist (Philippine unit) 120801 13000009
Lyssa Wittlin Makeup Assistant make-up assistant 121007 13000010
John Jackson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Teri Blythe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Earl Ellis Makeup special effects make-up artist 353 13000006
Rod Bogart Research research & development(Pacific Data Images) 458 12000004
Louis F Kierulf Liaison (Philippine unit) 121064 12000003
Roz Hayes Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000021
Dana Seeley Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000022
Daniel Stoller Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000020
Karen Orlijan Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000019
Randall Enlow Art Department Coordinator (Cleveland unit) 195 9000018
Harriet Greenspan Casting n/a 179 10000001
Annette Benson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Joe Lombardi Technical Advisor special effects technical advisor 537 12000002
Anthony DeLongis Consultant whip trainer 120784 12000001
Richard Patterson Supervisor digital supervisor(Illusion Arts Inc) 120845 11000001
David and Lee Extras Casting (Cleveland) 120851 10000003
Robert Patrick Actor Koga Shuko 1 1000001
Synopsis
Set 15 years in the future in post-earthquake California, where San Diego and Los Angeles are merged into one city, two teenage brothers battle an evil crime lord for possession of the magical Double Dragon medallion.