Scary Movie (2000)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Flavor Flav Song ("What What") 120859 8000013
Cristine Kenwood Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Marshall Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Edward Wrayton Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Langlois Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Paul Ferguson Stunts stunt rigger 240 19000010
Leslie Spongberg Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mitch Lee Yeun Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Aubrey Culp Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Ron Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Blaine Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000020
C Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Deborah Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Roy Nygaard Stunts stunt rigger 240 19000009
JJ Makaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Beth Unger Morrison Legal Services legal script clearances 120857 18000001
Karen Barretta Legal Services legal script clearances 120857 18000002
Heather Trimble Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Anil Patade Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Rosemarie Martin Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000006
Deborah Owen Post-Production Accountant (Owen & DeSalvo) 120979 16000007
Ryan Nicholson Prosthetics prosthetics effects supervisor(Flesh & Fantasy/prosthetic & animatronic effects) 120991 19000001
Mike Fields Prosthetics prosthetics effects crew(Flesh & Fantasy/prosthetic & animatronic effects) 120991 19000002
Curt Bonn Stunt Coordinator stunt rigging coordinator 120804 19000006
Jane Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Gideon Hay Prosthetics prosthetics effects crew(Flesh & Fantasy/prosthetic & animatronic effects) 120991 19000005
Frank Crymble Prosthetics prosthetics effects crew(Flesh & Fantasy/prosthetic & animatronic effects) 120991 19000004
Geoff Redknap Prosthetics prosthetics effects crew(Flesh & Fantasy/prosthetic & animatronic effects) 120991 19000003
David Mylrea Stunt Coordinator assistant stunt coordinator 120804 19000008
Art Hives Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Diane Fatiaki Catering assistant chef 120954 22000003
Trevor K Shields Catering assistant chef 120954 22000004
Cathy Cunliffe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Trevor French Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Richard H Fahlman Construction construction buyer 120900 21000005
Patrick Bartolo Construction shop manager(Flesh & Fantasy/prosthetic & animatronic effects) 120900 21000006
Brian Jennings Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Alison Savitch Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Threshold Digital Research Labs/digital visual effects) 120866 23000002
Alan Wang Visual Effects visual effects technical engineer(Threshold Digital Research Labs/digital visual effects) 419 23000006
Martin Taylor Visual Effects composite artist(Digiscope/additional digital visual effects) 419 23000007
Mara Hamilton Visual Effects visual effects producer(Threshold Digital Research Labs/digital visual effects) 419 23000005
Marcus Endean Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000004
Brad Kuehn Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Digiscope/additional digital visual effects) 120866 23000003
Clare Davis Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Gary B McVarish Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Brett Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000028
J Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Alex Green Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Dave Hospice Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Fred Perron Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Yves Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Wendy Spooner Wrangler extra wrangler 121018 20000001
Callum Simcoe Carpenter lead carpenter 529