Cool World (1992)

Cool World
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 42mins.
Genres Comedy, Fantasy, Action, Thriller, Horror, Animated, Mystery
Keywords live-action
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Maurice LaMarche Voice of Doc Whiskers 475 1000017
Joey Camen Voice of Slash 475 1000022
Tom Bailey Song n/a 120859 8000032
Candi Milo Voice of Bob 475 1000028
Thompson Twins Song n/a 120859 8000014
Moby Song songs("Ah-Ah" "Next Is the E") 120859 8000024
Mindless Song n/a 120859 8000034
Brian Eno Song n/a 120859 8000020
Daniel Lim Animator assistant animator 483 23000050
Buddy James McArdle Animator assistant animator 483 23000051
Elena Kravitz Animator assistant animator 483 23000049
Don Judge Animator n/a 483 23000048
Sam Jones Animator assistant animator 483 23000047
Kenn McDonald Animator assistant animator 483 23000052
Frank Molieri Animator assistant animator 483 23000053
Andrew Ramos Animator assistant animator 483 23000057
David Preston Animator assistant animator 483 23000056
Yoon Nan Animator assistant animator 483 23000055
Celeste Moreno Animator assistant animator 483 23000054
Wil Huneycutt Animator assistant animator 483 23000046
Joe Hawkins Animator assistant animator 483 23000045
Silvia Pompei Animator animation consultant 483 23000038
Bill Bloom Animator animation camera coordinator 483 23000037
Ian Miller Animator backgorund artist 483 23000036
Kenneth David Walker Animator n/a 483 23000035
Rob Gibbs Animator assistant animator coordinator 483 23000039
Klay Hall Animator assistant animator coordinator 483 23000040
Darryl Gordon Animator assistant animator 483 23000044
Roy Burdine Animator assistant animator 483 23000043
Ronn Brown Animator assistant animator 483 23000042
Cristi Lyon Animator assistant animator coordinator 483 23000041
Ko Hasiguchi Animator articulate mattes 483 23000081
David Recinos Animator assistant animator 483 23000058
Jill Murphy Animator animation effects animator 483 23000069
David Kracov Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000077
Nate Pacheco Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000078
Joey Mildenberger Animator animation effects animator 483 23000068
Chang Yei Kim Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000076
Kang Tae Kim Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000075
Daniel Eblen Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000073
Kristine Brown Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000072
Dan Wanket Animator animation effects animator 483 23000071
Conrad Vernon Animator animation effects animator 483 23000070
Al Holter Animator animation effects animator 483 23000067
Michael D'Isa Animator animation effects animator 483 23000066
Greg Tiernan Animator n/a 483 23000034
Theresa Smythe Animator assistant animator 483 23000061
Vincent Siracusano Animator assistant animator 483 23000060
Lucinda Sanderson Animator assistant animator 483 23000059
Ellen Greenblatt Animator animation effects coordinator 483 23000062
Craig Clark Animator animation effects animator 483 23000063
Tom Pope Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000079
Phil Cummings Animator animation effects animator 483 23000065
Pat Clark Animator animation effects animator 483 23000064
Angela A Diamos Animator articulate mattes 483 23000080
David Michael Kcenich Animator animation effects assistant animator 483 23000074
Sam Nicholson Animator n/a 483 23000031
Dirk von Besser Construction paint 120900 21000025
Debbie Weilhart Construction paint 120900 21000026
Dorothy Roberts Construction paint 120900 21000024
Marilyn Pierson Construction paint 120900 21000023
Bruce Phillipson Construction paint 120900 21000022
Roger Wilbur Construction paint 120900 21000027
Yi So Young Construction paint 120900 21000028
Joe Quinlivan Special Effects key special effects 168 23000004
Bruce Woodside Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000005
Leonor M Wood Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Letha Prince Effects Supervisor animation checking supervisor 120866 23000002
Lee Crowe Effects Supervisor animation effects creative supervisor 120866 23000001
Cathy Peterson Construction paint 120900 21000021
Catherine Parotio Construction paint 120900 21000020
Stephanie Hirsch Construction paint 120900 21000012
Mi Kyung Kwon Construction paint 120900 21000013
Kit Harper Construction paint 120900 21000011
Veronica Halmos Construction paint 120900 21000010
Andrew Haggin Construction paint 120900 21000009
Renate Leff Construction paint 120900 21000014
Florence Lliboutry Construction paint 120900 21000015
Randy McFerren Construction paint 120900 21000019
Kim Manley Construction paint 120900 21000018
Jackie Stewart-Mache Construction paint 120900 21000017
Christina Long Construction paint 120900 21000016
Dale L Martin Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects supervisor 121086 23000006
Dan Curry Main Title Design main title designer 120925 23000007
Ron Hughart Animator n/a 483 23000024
Mike Kazaleh Animator n/a 483 23000025
Steven Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000023
Michael R Gerard Animator n/a 483 23000022
James A Davis Animator n/a 483 23000021
Gregory A Manwarning Animator n/a 483 23000026
Jules Marino Animator n/a 483 23000027
Craig Littell Herrick Animator articulate mattes 483 23000082
Dana O'Connor Animator n/a 483 23000032
James Murpy Animator n/a 483 23000030
Roy Meurin Animator n/a 483 23000029
Bill Melendez Animator n/a 483 23000028
Paul Bolger Animator n/a 483 23000020
Anne Marie Bardwell Animator n/a 483 23000019
Greg Hill Layout Artist layout and animation 120869 23000011
David Wasson Layout Artist layout and animation 120869 23000012
Evan Gwynne Layout Artist design, layout and animation 120869 23000010
Thomas McGrath Layout Artist design, layout and animation 120869 23000009
Louise Zingarelli Layout Artist character layout and design 120869 23000008
Patricia Doktor Background Artist n/a 490 23000013
Brad Hicks Background Artist n/a 490 23000014
George Bakes Animator n/a 483 23000018
Gina Shay Animator animation production coordinator 483 23000017
Jenine Jennings Animator animation performance model(Lonette/Holli) 483 23000016
Charles Pickens Background Artist n/a 490 23000015
Alan Sperling Animator n/a 483 23000033
Chuck Gefre Animator animation checking 483 23000087
Katie Ownbey Other dupes 120795 26000029
Karen N China Other Xerox check 120795 26000030
Tina Marcaccio Other dupes 120795 26000028
Don Shump Other scene tracker 120795 26000027
Maureen Trueblood Other key clean up 120795 26000026
Lillian Fitts Other Xerox check 120795 26000031
Deanna Spears Other Xerox check 120795 26000032
Casey Clayton Other inking 120795 26000036
Mimi Clayton Other inking 120795 26000035
Joyce Alexander Other inking 120795 26000034
Lea Stewart Other Xerox check 120795 26000033
Sandra Ryan Other key clean up 120795 26000025
Edward Rivera Other key clean up 120795 26000024
Daniel Bond Other key clean up 120795 26000016
Irene Couloufis Other key clean up 120795 26000017
David Bombardier Other key clean up 120795 26000015
Scott Bern Other key clean up 120795 26000014
Eric J Abjornson Other key clean up 120795 26000013
Sandy Henkin Other key clean up 120795 26000018
Lureline Kohler Other key clean up 120795 26000019
Judith M Niver Other key clean up 120795 26000023
Chris Miller Other Key Clean Up 120795 26000022
Leticia Lichtwardt Other key clean up 120795 26000021
Boowon Lee Other key clean up 120795 26000020
Shigeko Doyle Other inking 120795 26000037
Deborah Goddard Other inking 120795 26000038
Frances Moralde Other CEL service 120795 26000054
Donna Narhuminti Other CEL service 120795 26000055
Kristin Lande Other repairs 120795 26000053
Helda Vanden Berge Other paint check 120795 26000052
Roxanne M Taylor Other paint check 120795 26000051
Theresita Proctor Other CEL service 120795 26000056
Tae Soo Kim Other ink & paint(Big Star Enterprises Inc president/Korea) 120795 26000057
Roger Armstrong Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Pauline Talkington Manager orchestra manager 120827 28000002
Paul Talkington Manager orchestra manager 120827 28000001
Lajos Kandra Other pencil test 120795 26000058
Sheryl Smith Other paint check 120795 26000050
Delmy Navas Other paint check 120795 26000049
Irma Velez Other markup 120795 26000042
Bonnie Ramsey Other markup 120795 26000041
Gale A Raleigh Other markup 120795 26000040
Kathy Day Wilbur Other inking 120795 26000039
Michele Zurcher Other markup 120795 26000043
Wilma Baker Other paint check 120795 26000044
Debbie Mihara Other paint check 120795 26000048
Melody Hughes Other paint check 120795 26000047
Dorma Hughes Other paint check 120795 26000046
Peter Gentile Other paint check 120795 26000045
Won Chul Shin Other overseas coordinator(animation) 120795 26000012
Lisa O'Loughlin Other background coordinator 120795 26000011
Kristen Frances Jones Propman property person 120887 24000005
Edward J Protiva Propman property person 120887 24000006
Stacy Doran Propman property person 120887 24000004
Jonathan Bobbitt Propman property person 120887 24000003
Robert J Visciglia Jr. Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Spain Rodriguez Props props design painter 120817 24000007
Ginger Reynolds-Smith Assistant executive assistant(to Frank Mancuso Jr) 120820 25000001
Amber Cordero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Chris D Brewster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Jon Kuyper Assistant (to Vicki Williams) 120820 25000003
Gwynn Adik Assistant (to Ralph Bakshi) 120820 25000002
Sonny Van Heche Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Stephen Worth Animator animation performance model(Bash) 483 23000095
Diana Dixon Construction paint 120900 21000008
Beverly Randall Animator animation checking 483 23000088
Eleanor Dahlen Animator animation checking 483 23000086
Renee Alcazar Animator animation checking 483 23000085
Jon Terada Animator ink & paint assistant coordinator 483 23000084
Myoung Smith Animator animation checking 483 23000089
Robert Bell Animator animation performance model(Bob) 483 23000090
Leroy Thompson Animator animation performance model(Nails) 483 23000094
Antonio Hoyos Animator animation performance model(Doc Whiskers) 483 23000093
Clare Hoak Animator animation performance model(Lonette) 483 23000092
Gary Friedkin Animator animation performance model(Mash) 483 23000091
Patrick Gaynes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Aimee Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Steve Klinghoffer Other cable person 120795 26000003
Roy Babbington Other guest instrumentalist 120795 26000004
Ron Goodman Other Spacecam operator 120795 26000002
Felisa Finn Other head paint foreperson 120795 26000001
Eddie Sanchez Pilot n/a 570 25000020
Terry Bozzio Other guest instrumentalist 120795 26000005
Dave Hartley Other guest instrumentalist 120795 26000006
Mark S O'Hare Other Cool World background characters 120795 26000010
Milton Knight Other Cool World background characters 120795 26000009
Greg Knowels Other guest instrumentalist 120795 26000008
Nigel Hitchcock Other guest instrumentalist 120795 26000007
John Sarviss Pilot n/a 570 25000019
Skip Evans Pilot n/a 570 25000018
Maura Reyes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Joey Mullen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
William R Leavitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
William Leahy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Richard Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Kane Wickham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Gary Douris Pilot n/a 570 25000017
S Ann Sullivan Production paint lab 120824 25000016
Jon Reeves Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Perry Husman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
John Shourt Animator articulate mattes 483 23000083
Catherine Bazzano Construction paint 120900 21000003
Graham Waker Music music production coordinator 120781 8000004
Jane Bridgeman Music assistant music coordinator 120781 8000005
Suzan K Mann Music music consultant 120781 8000003
Gaylon J Horton Music music consultant 120781 8000002
Mark Isham Music music score 120781 8000001
Vic Fraser Music music copyist 120781 8000006
Chris Dibble Music music recorder and mixer 120781 8000007
Christopher Kennedy Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Jenine Jennings Music Coordinator music coordinator/choreographer 206 8000010
Allan Wilson Music Conductor orchestra conductor 120818 8000009
John Dickson Music music score 120781 8000008
Fred Wardell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Tim Alverson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Steve Mirkovich Editor n/a 172 7000001
Annamaria Szanto Editor n/a 172 7000002
Steve Sass Camera Assistant Spacecam assistant 120867 6000019
Anthony Ostyn Color color models 121024 6000018
Clayton Stang Color key color modelist 121024 6000017
Kelly G Crawford Editor visual effects editor 172 7000003
Duncan Burns Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Bret Marnell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Theresa Repola Mohammed Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000007
Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Bob Newlan Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Scott Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
The Munich Symphony Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000013
Johnny Marr Song ("Disappointed") 120859 8000040
Bernard Sumner Song ("Disappointed") 120859 8000041
Jimmy Van Heusen Song ("Let's Make Love") 120859 8000039
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let's Make Love") 120859 8000038
John Mercer Song ("That Old Black Magic") 120859 8000037
Neil Tennant Song ("Disappointed") 120859 8000042
David Bowie Song n/a 120859 8000043
Brian Eno Song Performer n/a 120788 8000047
Ministry Song Performer ("N.W.O.") 120788 8000046
Thompson Twins Song Performer n/a 120788 8000045
Nile Rodgers Song song producer("Real Cool World") 120859 8000044
Howard Arlen Song ("That Old Black Magic") 120859 8000036
Gary Cockbain Song ("Papua New Guinea") 120859 8000031
Ministry Song n/a 120859 8000019
Buzz McCoy Song songs("The Devil Does Drugs" "Holli's Groove" "Sex on Wheelz" "Her Sassy Kiss" "Sedusa") 120859 8000022
Newell Chase Song ("My Ideal") 120859 8000018
Richard Whiting Song ("My Ideal") 120859 8000017
Leo Robin Song ("My Ideal") 120859 8000016
Groovie Mann Song songs("The Devil Does Drugs" "Sex on Wheelz") 120859 8000023
Ian Astbury Song ("The Witch") 120859 8000026
Brian Dougans Song ("Papua New Guinea") 120859 8000030
Yuri Doktor Song ("Do That Thang") 120859 8000029
Rick Rubin Song song producer("The Witch") 120859 8000028
Billy Duffy Song ("The Witch") 120859 8000027
Bob Putynkowski Color Timer n/a 120921 6000016
Robert S Neville Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000015
Jenine Jennings Voice of Craps Bunny 475 1000026
Gregory Snegoff Voice of Bash 475 1000027
Michael David Lally Voice of Sparks 475 1000025
Big Yank Actor Plaza Bouncer 1 1000016
Paul Ben-Victor Actor Valet 1 1000015
Charlie Adler Voice of Nails 475 1000030
Ralph Bakshi Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Grais Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mark Victor Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Vikki Williams Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Frank Mancuso Jr. Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lamont Jackson Actor Lucky's Bouncer 1 1000014
Frank Sinatra Jr. Actor Himself 1 1000013
William Frankfather Actor Cop 1 1000005
Greg Collins Actor Cop 1 1000006
Janni Brenn Actor Mom Harris 1 1000004
Brad Pitt Actor Frank Harris 1 1000003
Kim Basinger Actor Holli Would 1 1000002
Michele Abrams Actor Jennifer Malley 1 1000007
Carrie Hamilton Actor Comic Bookstore Cashier 1 1000008
Deirdre O'Connell Actor Isabelle Malley 1 1000012
Patrick Pinney Actor Bouncer 1 1000011
Murray Podwal Actor Store Patron 1 1000010
Stephen Worth Actor Store Patron 1 1000009
Scott White Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Tania M Burton Production Supervisor ink & paint production supervisor 307 5000002
Bill Bemiller Camera animation camera 120798 6000007
Bingo Ferguson Camera animation camera 120798 6000008
Ted T Bemiller Camera animation camera 120798 6000006
Jeffrey A Sklar Camera film loader 120798 6000005
Christopher Blauvelt Camera film loader 120798 6000004
Bob Jacobs Camera animation camera 120798 6000009
Matthew Leonetti Photography n/a 120835 6000010
Michael Middleton Photography animation format photographer 120835 6000014
Merrick Morton Photography still photographer 120835 6000013
Michael Sofronski Photography assistant photographer 120835 6000012
Greg Smith Photography assistant photographer 120835 6000011
Joe Sanchez Camera Operator remote camera operator 239 6000003
Chris Schwiebert Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Craig Pointes Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Fernando Castroman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Richard Coad Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Marty Eli Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Christine O'Rourke Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Jon-Michael Preece Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
John Alonzo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Christine M Johnston Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Nunzio Fazio DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000010
Kristin Smith Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult Song Performer ("The Devil Does Drugs" "Holli's Groove" "Sex on Wheelz" "Her Sassy Kiss" "Sedusa") 120788 8000048
Moby Song Performer n/a 120788 8000049
Charles S Lantz Jr. Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Margaret M Dillen Accountant construction accountant 120802 16000001
Don Duffield III Grip n/a 365 15000003
Gary Beaird Sr. Grip n/a 365 15000002
Reginald F Lake Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Gretchen A Olson Accountant animation accountant 120802 16000002
Florian G Schereck Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000003
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000002
R A Rondell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dennis M Cavalier Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000005
Hilton Smith Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000004
James "Jim" Thornton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
John Joseph Thomas Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Frank A Montano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Catherine Calleson Sound sound assistant 120816 14000012
Rick Hart Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Donald O Mitchell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Steven Visscher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
David Finkelstein Sound sound assistant 120816 14000013
Craig Weintraub Sound sound assistant 120816 14000014
Bill Koepnik Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Hamilton Sterling Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Eugene Gearty Sound Design n/a 120905 14000016
Skip Lievsay Sound Design n/a 120905 14000015
Nick Brett Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Gregory J Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Dick Ziker Stunts n/a 240 19000020
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000021
David H Welch Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Gary Charles Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Lynn Salvatori Stunts n/a 240 19000017
David A Weinman Construction Foreman construction foreperson 277 21000001
David T Cannon Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Stuart Brooks Construction paint 120900 21000006
Joan Boodnick Construction paint 120900 21000005
Estelle Beck Construction paint 120900 21000004
Gabriel Byrne Actor Jack Deebs 1 1000001
Cyndi Lee Rice Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Ken Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Matt D Johnston Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Buddy Joe Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Chris Durand Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Greg Collins Stunts n/a 240 19000005
G Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Maria Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Danny Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ken Blazer Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Eliza Paley Foley Editor n/a 221 14000007
Frank Kern Foley Editor n/a 221 14000006
Carrie Frazier Casting n/a 179 10000001
Shani Ginsberg Casting n/a 179 10000002
Barry E Jackson Concept Artist Cool World Conceptual Design 120911 9000007
Brett C Smith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000006
Mitchel Lee Simmons Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Peter M Green Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Matthew Martin Supervisor prop maker supervisor 120845 11000001
Leeza Ingalls Supervisor paint supervisor 120845 11000005
Scott Dietz Supervisor paint supervisor 120845 11000004
Rick Rose Supervisor prop maker supervisor 120845 11000003
Jim Ricker Supervisor prop maker supervisor 120845 11000002
Lori Rowbotham Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
David Bomba Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Tom Bailey Song Performer n/a 120788 8000053
Mindless Song Performer n/a 120788 8000054
The Future Sound of London Song Performer ("Papua New Guinea") 120788 8000052
DA Juice Song Performer ("Do That Thang") 120788 8000051
The Cult Song Performer ("The Witch") 120788 8000050
Frank Sinatra Jr. Song Performer ("That Old Black Magic" "Let's Make Love") 120788 8000055
Kim Basinger Song Performer ("Let's Make Love") 120788 8000056
Merideth Boswell Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Michael Corenblith Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
David Bowie Song Performer ("Real Cool World") 120788 8000058
Electronic Song Performer ("Disappointed") 120788 8000057
Janet M Zoll Supervisor Xerox check supervisor 120845 11000006
Peggy Gregory Supervisor inking supervisor 120845 11000007
Jack A Freeman Makeup Artist Kim Basinger's makeup artist 120801 13000011
Carla Palmer Makeup Assistant assistant makeup artist 121007 13000012
Jean A Black Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000010
Jane English Makeup Kim Basinger's body makeup 353 13000009
Rick Provenzano Hair Stylist Kim Basinger's hairstylist 120799 13000008
Emily Katz Makeup Assistant assistant makeup artist 121007 13000013
James A Borgardt ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Bruce Pross Foley foley supervisor 120961 14000005
David Halbert Boom Operator boom person 215 14000004
Renee Tondelli ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Cydney Cornell Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000007
Pauletta Lewis Hair Assistant assistant hairstylist 120989 13000006
Jessie Palubeski Supervisor CEL service supervisor 120845 11000011
Stephanie Myers Supervisor final check supervisor 120845 11000010
Annette Leavitt Supervisor paint supervisor 120845 11000009
Cathy Walters Supervisor markup supervisor 120845 11000008
Harry B Miller III Dialogue Consultant dialogue supervisor 1511 12000001
P Kay Morris Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Diane Crooke Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Donna O'Neal Costumes Kim Basinger's costumer 120828 13000004
Donna Barrish Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Malissa Daniel Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carmen Brooks Construction paint 120900 21000007
Synopsis
A cartoon artist falls into the world of two-dimensional characters that he created.