Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: the Secret of the Ooze (1991)

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: the Secret of the Ooze
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Sequel, Action
Keywords animal, comic book, martial arts, superhero, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mark Caso Actor Leonardo 1 1000008
Raymond Scott Other supershredder designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000010
Leif Tilden Actor 3rd Foot 1 1000005
David Gray Other communications 120795 26000002
Patsy Rainey Other cutter 120795 26000004
Michelan Sisti Actor Soho Man 1 1000003
Connie Kiser Construction construction purchaser 120900 21000011
Tom Jones Jr. Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000010
Mark Johnson Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Chuck Wagner Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Joe P Mercurio Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Nigel Booth Visual Effects Designer Tokka designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120955 23000001
Roxanne Ziegler Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Jack Cornish Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Pamela Williamson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Randy Kenan Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Isom Ison III Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000002
Michael Hall Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000001
John Geraghty Business Affairs business manager(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120792 18000001
Myrna Gawryn Choreographer dance choreographer 120803 17000001
C Linwood Taylor Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000003
Randall Patrick Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000004
Charles Ingold Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Jamie Courtier Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 121086 23000003
Ron Dick Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Henry Cornish Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Michael Craig Adams Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000001
Steve Olson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Leo Poxon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Nicole Silverstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Mac McCachern Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Frank Waldeck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Christopher Brinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Erik Leiber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Gabrielle Holder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Greg Dean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jim Wright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Chris Keating Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Elena Santaballa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Doug White Property Master property master 2nd unit 120805 24000003
Richard "Petie" Waldrop Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Tom Winslow Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000037
Neal Scanlan Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 121086 23000005
Marianne Scanlon Props property buyer 2nd unit 120817 24000004
Kathryn Richards Assistant (to Michael Pressman) 120820 25000001
James Watt Assistant assistance(Hummingbird Toy Company) 120820 25000005
John G Arrasmith Assistant assistance(Spotted Horse Reproductions) 120820 25000004
Kent Swaim Assistant assistance(Carolco Studios) 120820 25000003
Roberta Chow Assistant (to producers) 120820 25000002
Verner Gresty Mechanical Special Effects mechanical designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 121086 23000004
John Dardis Best Boy (New York) 120885 15000034
Michael Bonsignore Grip rigging grip 365 15000005
Russell Hardee Grip rigging grip 365 15000004
David Eugene Poole Key Grip key grip 2nd unit 263 15000003
Robert J Babin Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Wayne J Watkins Jr. Grip rigging grip 365 15000006
Allen Richardson Grip rigging grip 365 15000007
Ryan Bartsch Grip grip 2nd unit 365 15000011
Logan Berkshire Grip n/a 365 15000010
Rufus Granger Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000009
Michael Landsburg Grip n/a 365 15000008
Dave Maddux Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
John Richards Sound Mixer orchestral scoring mixer 230 14000028
Diggy Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
Richard Burton Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Dimension Sound Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Michael Hilkene Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Eric Lindemann Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
C T Welch Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Carl Rudisill Sound Mixer sound mixer 2nd unit 230 14000027
David Kirschner Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Richard Dwan Jr. Sound Editor n/a 229 14000025
John O Wilde Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Stephen Spier Grip grip 2nd unit 365 15000012
K C Kehoe Grip (New York) 365 15000013
John Milcetic Electrician (New York) 450 15000029
Richard Adaudino Electrician (New York) 450 15000028
Alan Deutsch Electrician (New York) 450 15000027
Michael Smallwood Electrician electrician 2nd unit 450 15000026
Paul Clay Electrician (New York) 450 15000030
Paul Candrilli Electrician (New York) 450 15000031
Rob Gerstner Best Boy best boy electrician 120885 15000035
Raul S Brewster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Wells Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Kevin Whitlow Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Jan Cook Electrician electrician 2nd unit 450 15000025
Troy White Electrician electrician 2nd unit 450 15000024
Mark Graves Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000017
Carl Morgan Gaffer gaffer 2nd unit 268 15000016
Terry Hall Gaffer n/a 268 15000015
Hilary Cousins Grip (New York) 365 15000014
Phillip Cooper Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000018
Terry Long Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000019
Dan Cornwall Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Alan Picklesimer Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Keith Pickett Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Dale Robinson Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Stephen Thompson Best Boy best boy electrician 2nd unit 120885 15000036
Daniel L Frye Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Rory Caplan Other programming 120795 26000037
Helen Pitcher Other suit maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000036
Connie Peterson Other suit maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000035
Clare Johnson Other suit maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000034
Larry Mah Other scoring mixer 120795 26000038
Sandy DeCrescent Other contractor 120795 26000039
Dawn Serody Other draftsperson 120795 26000043
Mark Harris Other machine operator 120795 26000042
James Quinn Other machine operator 120795 26000041
Matt Patterson Other recordist 120795 26000040
Tacy Kneale Other suit maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000033
Claire Flewin Other suit maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000032
Terry Sibley Other mould maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000026
Paul James Other mould maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000025
Barry Fowler Other mould maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000024
Melvyn Coleman Other mould maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000023
Dave Kelly Other mould shop laborer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000027
Astrig Akseralian Other painter(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000028
Kevin O'Boyle Other painter(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000031
Chris Fitzgerald Other painter(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000030
Alison Darke Other painter(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000029
Todd Hadfield Other standby painter 120795 26000044
Sabrina Turner Other standby painter 120795 26000045
Clive Smith Other travel services(Research Associates Inc) 120795 26000060
Dorian Paul Other travel services(Research Associates Inc) 120795 26000059
Timothy Tyler Other parking coordinator(New York) 120795 26000058
Karen Cassie Other production secretary(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000057
Renay Freedman Other special assistance(Surge Licensing) 120795 26000061
Mark Freedman Other special assistance(Surge Licensing) 120795 26000062
Mike Casey Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Brian Henson Other special assistance 120795 26000065
Jim Prindle Other special assistance(Mirage Studios) 120795 26000064
Cheryl Prindle Other special assistance(Mirage Studios) 120795 26000063
Jean Beith Other production secretary(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000056
Marx Lane Other production secretary 120795 26000055
Melissa Porter Other plasterer 120795 26000049
Brian Kontz Other lead plasterer 120795 26000048
William Piper Other lead plasterer 120795 26000047
George Simcox Other plastic foreman 120795 26000046
Lorraine Teachey Other plasterer 120795 26000050
Charles Dick Other plasterer 120795 26000051
James Bonsignore Other laborer 120795 26000054
Rondro Boney Other laborer 120795 26000053
Mary Walsh Other plasterer 120795 26000052
Ken Barley Other mould maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000022
Philip Babbage Other mould maker(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000021
Jeffrey P Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Scott A Surgenor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Terry D Rich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Daniel Pesina Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Michael G Norris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Steven M Simma Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
AJ "Bubba" Forester Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000040
Thomas J Heilig Transportation Co-Captain (New York) 120973 25000039
Steven R Hammond Transportation Captain (New York) 272 25000038
Peter D Steinbroner Production Associate n/a 120822 25000037
Charles H Page Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Kenny L Morrison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Danny E Glover Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Richard Divizio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Chris Cox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Char Hee Downing Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kent Ezzell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Charles R Knowles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Johnny Holbrook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Ronald W Herndon Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
T Sean Ferguson Set Production Assistant (New York) 371 25000041
Hemant Patel Set Production Assistant (New York) 371 25000042
Norman McGeoch Other computer control technician(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000014
Peter Brooke Other splinter designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000013
Vin Burnham Other Supershredder designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000012
Lorenzo Hall Other effectsman 120795 26000009
Chris Barton Other mechanic(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000015
Simon Donaldson Other mechanic(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000016
Bob Thorne Other mechanic(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000020
Mike Scanlan Other mechanic(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000019
Jason Reed Other mechanic(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000018
Chris Howes Other mechanic(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120795 26000017
Werner Hahnlein Other effectsman 120795 26000008
Vincent Montefusco Other effectsman 120795 26000007
C F Burton Medic n/a 120966 25000046
Dave Allen Medic physiotherapist 120966 25000045
Newton Dennis Arnold Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000044
Terry Leonard Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000043
Wayne Jones Driver n/a 273 25000047
Raymond Cowart Driver n/a 273 25000048
David Fletcher Other effectsman 120795 26000006
Patience Thoreson Other loader 120795 26000001
Gail Du Fosse Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000049
Keith A Coulouris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Randy K Singer Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Jeff Moore Camera Operator camera operator 2nd unit 239 6000004
Frank Perl Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jon Kranhouse Director of Photography director of photography 2nd unit 120780 6000002
Shelly Johnson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Steve Head Camera camera apprentice 2nd unit 120798 6000005
Rick Whitfield Video video technician 120800 6000006
Kenneth G Barrows Photography assistant photographer 2nd unit 120835 6000010
Herb Harton Photography assistant photographer 2nd unit 120835 6000009
Michael A Price Photography assistant photographer 120835 6000008
George Denson Video video technician 2nd unit 120800 6000007
Alan Blaweiss Assistant Location Manager (New York) 194 5000014
Anne O'Brien Assistant Production Coordinator (New York) 192 5000013
David A Ticotin Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000006
Jeff Rafner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Rob Corn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
William Plant Production Supervisor (Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 307 5000003
Gary Strangis Assistant Director assistant 2nd unit director 163 5000007
Stephanie Adams Assistant Director assistant 2nd unit director 163 5000008
Jeanne Brennan Production Coordinator (New York) 162 5000012
Miriam Holder Jacobs Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
David Haskell Script Supervisor script supervisor 2nd unit 191 5000010
Patience Thoreson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Regge Bulman Photography assistant photographer 120835 6000011
Chip Hackler Photography assistant photographer 2nd unit 120835 6000012
Vanilla Ice Song n/a 120859 8000010
John DuPrez Song ("(That's Your) Consciousness") 120859 8000009
Todd Langen Song ("Ninja Rap") 120859 8000008
Stu Cantor Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Earthquake Song n/a 120859 8000011
EMI Song song publisher("Ninja Rap" "Creatures of Habit" "Moov" "Back to School" "(That's Your) Consciousness" "Find the Key to Your Life" "This World" "Awesome (You Are My Hero)") 120859 8000012
David Morales Song n/a 120859 8000016
Cathy Dennis Song n/a 120859 8000015
Renee Geyer Song ("Creatures of Habit") 120859 8000014
Steve Harvey Song ("Creatures of Habit") 120859 8000013
Murray Deutch Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Tom Kramer Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Janice Parker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Steve Mirkovich Editor n/a 172 7000002
John Wright Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dennis McNeill Color Timer n/a 120921 6000013
Tim Alverson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
John DuPrez Music n/a 120781 8000001
Pat Lucas Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Brad Dechter Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000003
Patrick Schunck Music assistant music editor 120781 8000002
Daniel Hank Production Supervisor (New York) 307 5000002
Terry Morse Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lee Spencer Actor 1st Foot 1 1000022
Susie Essman Actor Soho Woman 1 1000021
Keith Coulouris Actor 1st Thug 1 1000020
Kelli Rabke Actor Teenage Girl 1 1000019
Gianpolo Bonaca Actor 2nd Foot 1 1000023
Mark Doerr Actor Freddy 1 1000024
Bill Luhrs Actor 2nd TGRI assistant 1 1000028
Jon Thompson Actor TGRI Worker 1 1000027
John Brady Actor 1st TGRI Assistant 1 1000026
Tim Parati Actor Crew Member 1 1000025
Nick DeMarinis Actor Parlor Assistant 1 1000018
Joseph Amodei Actor Parlor Owner 1 1000017
Ernie Reyes Jr. Actor Keno 1 1000010
Kevin Clash Actor Splinter 1 1000009
Kenn Troum Actor Raphael 1 1000007
David Warner Actor Professor Jordan Perry 1 1000002
François Chau Actor Shredder 1 1000011
Toshishiro Obata Actor Tatsu 1 1000012
Kevin Nash Actor Supershredder 1 1000016
Kurt Bryant Actor Tokka 1 1000015
Mark Ginther Actor Rahzar 1 1000014
Raymond Serra Actor Chief Sterns 1 1000013
Michael Pressman Actor News Manager 1 1000029
Rick Colella Actor Teenage Thug 1 1000031
David Chan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Thomas K Gray Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michael Pressman Director n/a 2 2000001
Mak Wilson Actor Promoter's Aide 1 1000043
Kim Dawson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Raymond Chow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Peter A Laird Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Kevin B Eastman Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000002
Todd Langen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Terry Morse Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Gregg Salata Actor Promoter 1 1000042
Everett Fitzgerald Actor 3rd Dancer 1 1000041
Shiek Mahmud-Bey Actor Audience Man 1 1000035
David Pressman Actor Old Man 1 1000034
Sasha Pressman Actor Old Woman 1 1000033
Dewey Weber Actor Foot Recruiter 1 1000032
Lisa Chess Actor Audience Woman 1 1000036
Vanilla Ice Actor Himself 1 1000037
John Henry Huffman IV Actor 2nd Dancer 1 1000040
Mark Grinage Actor 1st Dancer 1 1000039
Earthquake Actor Disc Jockey 1 1000038
Micky Mahoney Song ("This World") 120859 8000017
Troy Duncombe Song ("This World") 120859 8000018
Quentin Plant Supervisor computer control supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000013
Darryl Worbey Supervisor suit fabrication supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000012
Jill Thraves Supervisor suit fabrication supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000011
Day Murch Supervisor suit fabrication supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000010
Dodie Shepard Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Vicky Stockwell Hair hair technician(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120794 13000002
Mary Kay Morse Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000006
Del Armstrong Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Michelle Johnson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Lynn Del Kail Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Lesja Liber Supervisor suit fabrication supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000009
Marian Keating Supervisor suit fabrication supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000008
Thomas K Gray Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Karen E Etcoff Extras Casting (New York) 120851 10000002
Lynn Stalmaster Casting n/a 179 10000001
Wallace Wright Art Department assistant scenic artist foreman 120843 9000026
John Stephenson Supervisor creative supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000002
Jane Gootnick Supervisor visual supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000003
Xenia Beith Supervisor suit fabrication supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000007
Kenny Wilson Supervisor mould shop supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000006
Geoff Paige Supervisor machine shop supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000005
Mike Osborn Supervisor foam lab supervisor(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120845 11000004
Fred Lloyd Set Costumer key set costumer 121008 13000007
Peggy Stamper Set Costumer key set costumer 121008 13000008
Wolf Schmidt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Thomas W Small Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Gary Gegan ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Jack Nitzsche Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Paige Turco Actor April O'Neil 1 1000001
Greg Orloff Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Joe Mayer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Natalie J Nye Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000012
Christine Gentry Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000011
Gray Hunter Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000010
Michael Nations Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000009
Anne Rudden Wardrobe Assistant wardrobe production assistant 120809 13000013
Faye Sloan Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000014
Robin Johnston ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000003
David Jobe ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000002
Lisa M Risen ADR ADR assistant 120912 14000001
Ivan Manzella Art Department foam technician(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120843 9000025
Riad Karim Art Department foam technician(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120843 9000024
Spunkadelic Song Performer ("Creatures of Habit") 120788 8000034
Earthquake Song Performer ("Ninja Rap") 120788 8000033
Vanilla Ice Song Performer ("Ninja Rap") 120788 8000032
Charlie Midnight Song ("(That's Your) Consciousness") 120859 8000031
Cathy Dennis Song Performer ("Find the Key to Your Life") 120788 8000035
David Morales Song Performer ("Find the Key to Your Life") 120788 8000036
Dan Hartman Song Performer ("(That's Your) Consciousness") 120788 8000040
Tribal House Song Performer ("Moov") 120788 8000039
Ya Kid K Song Performer ("Awesome (You Are My Hero)") 120788 8000038
Magnificent VII Song Performer ("This World") 120788 8000037
Dan Hartman Song n/a 120859 8000030
Fifth Platoon Song ("Back to School") 120859 8000029
Winston Jones Song ("Moov") 120859 8000022
Manuela Kamosi Song ("Awesome (You Are My Hero)") 120859 8000021
D Poku Song ("Awesome (You Are My Hero)") 120859 8000020
Rosano Martinez Song ("This World") 120859 8000019
Karen Bernod Song ("Moov") 120859 8000023
Pierre Salandy Song ("Moov") 120859 8000024
Gene Parker Song ("Back to School") 120859 8000028
Brian Daniel Song ("Back to School") 120859 8000027
Duane Daniel Song ("Back to School") 120859 8000026
Solomon Forbes Song ("Back to School") 120859 8000025
Roy Smith Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dave Housman Production Designer control system designer(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 164 9000002
Liz Prejean Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Peter Durand Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Joe Cooper Scenic Artist scenic artist foreman 745 9000015
Mike Daigle Scenic Artist lead scenic artist 745 9000014
Karen Luzius Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Paul E Martin Lead Person leadman 120957 9000019
Sam Holland Art Department foam technician(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120843 9000023
Linton Bocock Art Department foam technician(Jim Henson's Creature Shop) 120843 9000022
Dorian Raye Brinson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Kip Bartlett Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000020
Jerry Layton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Rick Saporito Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Michael Davis Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Geoffrey S Grimsman Art Director art direction 183 9000005
Kosmo Houlton-Vinyl Set Decorator (New York) 165 9000004
Brendan Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Russell Jones Set Dresser on set dresser 197 9000007
Cory Woiculevicz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
William Alford Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Eric W Skipper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Fermon Judd Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Steve Maslow Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Synopsis
Cowabunga dudes! The pizza-loving Turtles and their master Splinter are back in this action-packed sequel based on the hit comic book. When the evil Shredder gets his hands on a canister of toxic ooze he attempts to create his own army of mutant enemies. Now the Turtles must take on Shredder and his new mutant allies to save the world.
N/A
N/A