Phantoms (1998)

Phantoms
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Adaptation, Thriller, Horror
Keywords creature, small town
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David C Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Scott Cook Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
George Castle Jr. Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Ben Bray Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Jim Halty Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Dick Beach Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Bob Havice Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Bobby Ore Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Daniel "Duke" Jackson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Michael LeStat Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Lane Levitt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Dan Barrringer Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Kathy Jarvis Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Thomas D Bacho Jr. Puppeteer (Steve Johnson's XFX) 682 19000002
Bill Bryan Puppeteer (Steve Johnson's XFX) 682 19000001
Donna L Bascom Legal Services n/a 120857 18000002
Brian Burkin Business Affairs Miramax business & legal affairs 120792 18000001
Thomas L Fisher Puppeteer (Steve Johnson's XFX) 682 19000003
Bruce Lanoil Puppeteer (Steve Johnson's XFX) 682 19000004
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Mike Deak Puppeteer (KNB EFX Group) 682 19000005
Tracy Phillips Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Darrin Prescott Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Carlos Chacon Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Nicky Perring Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Byron Perez Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Alfredo Sandoval Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Darin Gillespie Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Randy Middleton Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Gary Brady-Herndon Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Bill Pommeroy Construction Coordinator Colorado construction coordinator 276 21000013
Michael Vaccaro Construction Coordinator head construction coordinator 276 21000012
Steve Ramirez Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Francisco Perez Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Garth Blair Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Scott Rogers Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Susan Purkhiser Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Louellen Poore Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Shari Sontag Assistant Production Accountant (additional photography) 120902 16000007
Cheryl M Wheeler Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Kelly Marshall Wrangler dog wrangler 121018 20000001
Peter Delano Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Aggy Clayton Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000001
Corky McCarthy Wrangler dog wrangler 121018 20000002
Raymond Pearl Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Claudia Soisson Assistant Production Accountant (additional photography) 120902 16000006
Kevin Kansy Grip n/a 365 15000003
Greg Hewett Key Grip (photography) 263 15000002
Jerry Jencks Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Larry Scharf Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000032
Kenneth Seagren Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
George Maxwell Gaffer (photography) 268 15000005
Bruce Sharp Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Daryl Didier Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Michael I Karasick Gaffer (additional photography) 268 15000007
R Michael Stringer Gaffer (additional photography) 268 15000006
David Lewis Yewdall Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
Jeffrey R Whitcher Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Elisabeth Flaum Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Ricardo Broadhus Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Timothy T Rakoczy Sound Effects sound effects assistant 120868 14000020
Warren Hamilton Jr. Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Michael Kamper Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Charles Ewing Smith Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Derek Perkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Charles B Maynes Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Steve Van Ness Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Carmel Alston Cosmo Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Brent Bye Best Boy best boy electric(additional photography) 120885 15000026
Richard Lowther Best Boy best boy electric(additional photography) 120885 15000025
Jake Coffin Best Boy best boy electric(photography) 120885 15000024
Dane Peterson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000023
Ted Tunney Best Boy best boy electric(additional photography) 120885 15000027
Michael J Vogler Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Karen Cockrell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Lori Bell Leahy Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Zeba Fahid Production Accountant (additional photography) 282 16000003
Lori Bell Leahy Production Accountant (additional photography) 282 16000002
Jon Cousins Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000022
Dennis R Rhoden Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000021
Mark Alston Electrician (photography) 450 15000015
Nelson Goforth Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Scott Dunn Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Regis Donovan Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Graham Green Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Richard Nasworthy Dolly Grip (additional photography) 264 15000017
Paul Schmitd Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000020
Alvaro Martinez Best Boy Grip (additional photography) 265 15000019
David Youngs Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Kathleen Joan Fisher Catering catering assistant 120954 22000002
Richard Payne Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Calvin Cotton Driver special effects driver(KNB EFX Group) 273 25000035
Daniel Wiseman Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000034
Janet Whichello Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000033
Randy Monat Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000032
Kia Kiso Assistant (to Joe Chappelle (KNB EFX Group)) 120820 25000036
Tami Perkins Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Joel Harlow Other wargle effects(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000005
Bill Bryan Other effects administrator(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000004
Stacey Flora Other foreman 120795 26000003
David Quint Other Swiss Jib & Power Pod Tech 120795 26000002
Tim Moser Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000031
Norden Kelly Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000030
John Sarviss Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000023
Dan Mandt Medic set medic 120966 25000022
Valerie Sharp Set Production Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 371 25000021
Ari Sturm Set Production Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 371 25000020
Bud Cardos Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000024
Dale Moser Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000025
Patt Moser Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000029
Don Harris Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000028
Kathe Moser Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000027
John Hafer Driver (KNB EFX Group) 273 25000026
Marc Perrera Other wargle effects(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000006
John Weldy Jr. Other wargle effects(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000007
Daniel Milling Jr. Other software development(special effects) 120795 26000022
Fori Ownrowa Other software development(special effects) 120795 26000021
Karrie AuBuchon Other purchasing(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000020
Brian Rae Other mold maker(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000019
Maureen Duffy Other completion guarantor(Film Finances Inc) 120795 26000023
Paula Schmit Other completion guarantor(Film Finances Inc) 120795 26000024
Karen Fried Publicity publicist(KNB EFX Group) 120789 29000001
Lynn Granger Security security coordinator 120951 26000027
Peter Doell Other recorder 120795 26000026
Marion Spiegelman Other completion guarantor(Film Finances Inc) 120795 26000025
Mark Tavares Other painter(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000018
Shannon Shea Other painter(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000017
Hiroshi Katagiri Other cosmetics(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000011
Rob Hinderstein Other prosthetic teeth and eyes(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000010
Connie Angland Other seaming and fabrication(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000009
Vince Verdi Other wargle effects(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000008
Kerry Gammill Other conceptual design(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000012
Joseph Haan Other conceptual design(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120795 26000013
Chris Hanson Other painter(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000016
Chiz Hasegawa Other coordinator(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000015
Kamar Bitar Other coordinator(KNB EFX Group) 120795 26000014
Carolyn Sara Fine Set Production Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 371 25000019
Pat Eger Set Production Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 371 25000018
Al Bartoli Effects Assistant mechanical effects assistant 120922 23000016
Mark Byeers Effects Assistant mechanical effects assistant 120922 23000015
David Schladweiler Effects Assistant n/a 120922 23000014
Michael F Arroyo Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000013
Alan Procourt Effects Assistant technical assistant(special effects) 120922 23000017
Wendy Schmidt Mechanical Special Effects mechanical effects(Steve Johnson's XFX) 121086 23000018
Mark Killingsworth Graphics cosmetic designer(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120826 23000022
David Waine Mechanical Special Effects mechanical effects(Ultimate Effects) 121086 23000021
David Wogh Mechanical Special Effects mechanical design(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000020
Larry Odien Mechanical Special Effects mechanical design(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000019
Frank Ceglia Effects Coordinator mechanical effects coordinator 120917 23000012
Mike McCarty Special Effects mold maker(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000011
Kent Lidke Visual Effects digital artist(other Mass formation sequence) 419 23000005
Karl Denham Visual Effects digital artist(other Mass formation sequence) 419 23000004
Jamison Goei Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor 120866 23000003
Tom Rainone Effects Supervisor prosthetic effects supervisor 120866 23000002
Glen David Miller Visual Effects digital artist(other Mass formation sequence) 419 23000006
Peter Nye Visual Effects digital artist(other Mass formation sequence) 419 23000007
Danny Braet Visual Effects digital artist(nderground sequence) 419 23000010
Frank Aalber Visual Effects digital snowstorm effects 419 23000009
Fred Topper Visual Effects digital artist(other Mass formation sequence) 419 23000008
Sookie Park Animator digital effects animator 483 23000023
Chad Goei Animator digital effects animator 483 23000024
Brian Zehler Office Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 120996 25000011
Curtis Meyer Office Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 120996 25000010
Nawana Davis Office Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 120996 25000009
Jim "Jim-Bob" Culligan Office Assistant (KNB EFX Group) 120996 25000008
Lis Kel II Stand-In (KNB EFX Group) 121015 25000012
Chris McCann Stand-In (KNB EFX Group) 121015 25000013
Hans Rudolph Stand-In (KNB EFX Group) 121015 25000017
Erik "Logan" Reyes Stand-In (KNB EFX Group) 121015 25000016
Paul Armstrong Stand-In (KNB EFX Group) 121015 25000015
Monique Ospina Stand-In (KNB EFX Group) 121015 25000014
P Gerald Knight Transportation Coordinator (KNB EFX Group) 271 25000007
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator (KNB EFX Group) 271 25000006
Michael J Lindsay Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Greg Koronowicz Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Christopher Nelson Special Effects wargle effects designer(Steve Johnson's XFX) 168 23000026
Andrew Templeton Animator digital effects animator 483 23000025
Meghan Cralle Assistant (to transportation (KNB EFX Group)) 120820 25000001
Dana Knishinsky Feffer Assistant (to producer (KNB EFX Group)) 120820 25000002
Gene Ward Transportation Captain (KNB EFX Group) 272 25000005
Jennifer Flynn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Jason Mundy Assistant (to Peter O'Toole (KNB EFX Group)) 120820 25000003
Fred Judkins Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Harry Cohen Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000018
Jennifer Conroy Assistant Production Coordinator (additional photography) 192 5000022
Jason Mundy Assistant Production Coordinator (additional photography) 192 5000021
Ronald Vecchiarelli Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Jackie Caydam Production Coordinator effects production coordinator(Steve Johnson's XFX) 162 5000019
Tod Boyle Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Richard Clabaugh Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Dick Pope Director of Photography (London crew) 120780 6000005
Christopher Baffa Director of Photography (additional photography) 120780 6000004
Greg Littlegood Director of Photography (additional photography) 120780 6000003
Arch Bryant Director of Photography (photography) 120780 6000002
Tami Perkins Production Coordinator (additional photography) 162 5000018
Ronald Vecchiarelli Production Coordinator (additional photography) 162 5000017
Jennifer Lane Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Maria D Saltzer Assistant Director 2nd assistant director(additional photography) 163 5000009
Brian O'Kelley Assistant Director (additional photography) 163 5000008
Michael A McCue Assistant Director (additional photography) 163 5000007
Karen L Beard Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Jennifer Getzinger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Ron Schmidt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Hector Barrera Technical Supervisor (special effects) 120853 5000015
Dee Whitehurst Script Supervisor (additional photography) 191 5000014
Catherine Corona Script Supervisor (photography) 191 5000013
Ann Lukacs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Etienne Terblanche Camera Operator (additional photography) 239 6000007
Mike Ottenvanger Video 24-fps video technician 120800 6000022
Jennifer Carlson Video 24-fps video technician 120800 6000021
Tony Olivieri Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000020
Eric "Jetson" Pfoutz Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography) 120849 6000019
Eduardo Szyszlian Video 24-fps video technician 120800 6000023
John P Johnson Photography still photographer(KNB EFX Group) 120835 6000024
Rachel DeBree Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000028
Tami Lane Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000027
Sam DeBree Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000026
Dean Matherly Film Lab lab technician(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120850 6000025
Susan Masterson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000018
Kent Harvey Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000017
Paul A Taylor Steadicam Operator (additional photography) 232 6000011
Gerry O'Malley Steadicam Operator (additional photography) 232 6000010
Chad Wilson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Stephen Consentino Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Matthew Blackburn Camera camera loader 120798 6000012
Paquita Parks Camera camera loader 120798 6000013
Kelly Baldwin Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000016
Mark Fragle Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
Bernie Smith Camera "B" camera((additional photography)) 120798 6000014
Michael Cedar Assistant Director (additional photography) 163 5000006
Lisa Campbell Demaine Assistant Director (additional photography) 163 5000005
Bo Hopkins Actor Agent Hawthorne 1 1000016
Robert Himber Actor Scientist Walker 1 1000015
William Hahn Actor Scientist Borman 1 1000014
Michael DeLorenzo Actor Soldier Velazquez 1 1000013
Robert Knepper Actor Agent Wilson 1 1000017
Paul Schmidt Actor Church Soldier 1 1000018
Luke Eberl Actor Tunnel Boy 1 1000022
Edmund Wilson Actor Guthrie 1 1000021
Clive Rosengren Actor Commanding Officer 1 1000020
Dean Hallo Actor Sergeant Harker 1 1000019
John Scott Clough Actor Scientist Shane 1 1000012
John Hammil Actor Scientist Talbot 1 1000011
Ben Affleck Actor Sheriff Bryce Hammond 1 1000005
Liev Schreiber Actor Deputy Stu Wargle 1 1000004
Joanna Going Actor Jenny Pailey 1 1000003
Rose McGowan Actor Lisa Pailey 1 1000002
Nicky Katt Actor Deputy Steve Shanning 1 1000006
Clifton Powell Actor General Copperfield 1 1000007
Adam Nelson Actor Scientist Burke 1 1000010
Rachel Shane Actor Scientist Yamaguci 1 1000009
Rick Otto Actor Scientist Lockland 1 1000008
Rich Beall Actor Security Guard 1 1000023
Judith Drake Actor Hilda 1 1000024
Matthew Greenberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Richard Potter Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000010
Andrew Rona Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000009
Grant Boucher Executive Producer (special effects) 174 3000008
Dean Koontz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Dean Koontz Source Material (from novel) ("Phantoms") 120793 4000003
Max Day Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Thomas McAuley Burke Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Laurie Borg Line Producer (London crew) 161 5000002
JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dean Koontz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Dan Bradley Director (photography) 2 2000002
Joe Chappelle Director n/a 2 2000001
Ruger Actor Phantom Dog 1 1000026
Yvette Nipar Actor Cowgirl 1 1000025
Joel Soisson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mike Leahy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Steve Lane Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert Pringle Producer n/a 3 3000003
Karen Lafler Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000029
Ted Haines Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000030
Thom "Coach" Ehle Consultant Dolby sound consultant 120784 12000002
Richard Alan Greenberg Consultant visual effects consultant 120784 12000001
Howard Berger Supervisor (KNB EFX Group) 120845 11000006
Gregory Nicotero Supervisor (KNB EFX Group) 120845 11000005
Bruce Schluter Consultant visual effects consultant 120784 12000003
Dana C Litwak Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rosanne Reid Hair Stylist key hair stylist 120799 13000005
Jeanne Doyle Hair Assistant assistant hair and make-up 120989 13000004
Merrie Lawson Costume Supervisor (additional photography) 120895 13000003
Laura Marolakos Costume Supervisor (additional photography) 120895 13000002
Robert Kurtzman Supervisor (KNB EFX Group) 120845 11000004
Paul Barnes Supervisor mold department supervisor(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120845 11000003
David Balsey Art Department art department driver(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000026
Garrett Immel Art Department sculptor(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000025
Bill Hunt Art Department sculptor(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000024
Greg Funk Art Department sculptor(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000023
Don Phillips Casting n/a 179 10000001
Peggy Larson Casting Colorado casting 179 10000002
Mark Boley Supervisor wargle hair supervisor(Steve Johnson's XFX) 120845 11000002
Allen Crawford Executive project development(special effects) 120806 11000001
Melanie Miller Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Kenneth Michael Beck Hair Stylist key hairstylist(additional photography) 120799 13000006
Leah Rial Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000007
Jason Lezama Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Sean Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Alan Kerr Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Brandon Walker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Jeff Vaughn Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Dean Beville Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Denise Bell Rerecording re-recording 120995 14000016
B Tennyson Sebastian Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000015
Sergio Reyes Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000014
Jerry Martin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Matt Beville ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Michelle Wise Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000011
Angee Beckett Wardrobe costume supervsior(additional photography) 120823 13000010
Jaquee Leahy Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Amanda Carroll Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000008
David Chris Smith ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Leigh French ADR ADR coordinator 120912 14000002
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Skip Williams ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Paul Curtis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Evan Campbell Art Department sculptor(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000022
Norman Cabrera Art Department sculptor(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000021
Hank Cochran Song ("I Fall to Pieces") 120859 8000008
David C Williams Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Melanie Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
John Rosenberg Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000005
Harlan Howard Song ("I Fall to Pieces") 120859 8000009
William B Bradley Song ("Jesus Loves Me") 120859 8000010
Patsy Cline Song Performer ("I Fall to Pieces") 120788 8000014
Attention Earth Song n/a 120859 8000013
K Perry Song n/a 120859 8000012
Anna Bartlett Warner Song ("Jesus Loves Me") 120859 8000011
Steven R Bernstein Music Conductor orchestra conductor 120818 8000004
Wayne Kaiser Music music preparation 120781 8000003
Louis Kiss Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000034
Wendy Polutanovich Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000033
James Hall Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000032
Ron Pipes II Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000031
Henrik Van Ryzin Film Lab lab tech(KNB EFX Group) 120850 6000035
Jim Williams Color Timer n/a 120921 6000036
Kirk Morri Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Frederick H Stahly Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Randy Bricker Editor n/a 172 7000001
Luke Eberl Song Performer ("Jesus Loves Me") 120788 8000015
K Perry Song Performer ("Don't Count Me Out") 120788 8000016
Valentine Torres Set Dresser on-set dresser(additional photography) 197 9000014
Mick Flowers Set Dresser on-set dresser(additional photography) 197 9000013
David Lucas Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000012
Steve Martinez Storyboard Artist (KNB EFX Group) 199 9000011
Mike Daigle Scenic Artist lead scenic artist 745 9000015
James Goldstein Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Erin Characky Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Neil O'Sullivan Lead Person leadman 120957 9000019
Mike Klemm Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Alan Klemm Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Jack Bishop Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Tony Smusz Swing Gang swing 434 9000009
Barbara Cole Kaye Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Dorian Vernacchio Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Deborah Raymond Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Attention Earth Song Performer ("Fall") 120788 8000017
Terrell L Moore Set Decorator (additional photography) 165 9000004
Daniel Bradford Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Graham Robertson Swing Gang swing 434 9000008
Randy Price Swing Gang swing 434 9000007
Kenneth M Larson Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Peter O'Toole Actor Timothy Flyte 1 1000001
Synopsis
Two sisters, the town sheriff and a doctor are the only survivors of an ancient epidemic force that has laid dormant under the town for centuries, but for some reason has surfaced. They must decipher the mystery of the apocalyptic force and destroy it before it kills them, and annihilates the entire human race.
N/A
N/A
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 903490077


Varnish cache server