503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 2073047512


Varnish cache server

From Dusk Till Dawn (1996)

From Dusk Till Dawn
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy, Action, Thriller, Horror
Keywords vampire
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Cheech Marin Actor Chet Pussy 1 1000005
Gina Warr Visual Effects pre-visualization artist(additional photograhy--Mexico unit) 419 23000007
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Danny Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Manny Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Chad Randall Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Steve Holladay Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Marina A Oviedo Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Spice Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Shane Hawkins Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000001
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Tim Trella Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Ace Hatem Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Anita Hartshorn Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Hugh Aodh O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Richie Gaona Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Bennie E Moore Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Gregory Nicotero Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Gary McLarty Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Nadine Grycan Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Chris Barnes Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000002
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Dana Hee Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Shawn Hawkins Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000004
Robert Stromberg Visual Effects Supervisor (Illusion Arts Inc) 249 23000004
Antoine Durr Effects Supervisor 3-D CGI supervisor(VIFX) 120866 23000005
John C Wash Visual Effects Supervisor (VIFX) 249 23000003
Diana Dru Botsford Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Daniel Fort Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
John Bisson Visual Effects illustrator 419 23000006
Mark Franco Visual Effects executive producer of visual special effects(The Post Group) 419 23000008
Linda Cordella Visual Effects digital data coordinator(The Post Group) 419 23000012
Joe Davenport Visual Effects digital systems engineer(The Post Group) 419 23000013
Chris Kutcka Visual Effects digital film scanning & recording(The Post Group) 419 23000011
Steve Scott Visual Effects digital compositor(The Post Group) 419 23000010
Peter Sternlicht Visual Effects digital compositor(The Post Group) 419 23000009
Andrew T Rothmund Craft Service craft service assistant 120903 22000002
Ken Bondy Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
James M Drury Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000007
Bruce Harris Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000008
Floyd Robert Valero Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000006
Ramsey Smith Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000005
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Mark Peters Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000009
James Stanberry Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000010
Chris Scher Construction Construction Estimator 120900 21000014
Brian Markey Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000013
Michael Atwell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000012
Scot S Cummings Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000011
Colin Bardon Carpenter scenic carpenter 529 21000003
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jose Ricardo "Stick Shift" Martinez Grip griptrician(visual effects photography) 365 15000007
Taylor Sparks Grip griptrician(visual effects photography) 365 15000008
Bryan Swerling Grip grip intern 365 15000006
Vance Cohen Grip n/a 365 15000005
Jake Cross Grip n/a 365 15000004
Jason Elias Grip griptrician(visual effects photography) 365 15000009
David Lee Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
Flint Ellsworth Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Lennon Bass Jr. Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Heather Hillmeyer Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Brian Louks Gaffer (visual effects photography) 268 15000012
Eric S Foster Gaffer (visual effects photography) 268 15000011
Kevin Wadowski Key Grip (visual effects photography) 263 15000003
John Warner Key Grip (visual effects photography) 263 15000002
Allan Bromberg Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
William Jacobs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Charles Ewing Smith Sound Editor n/a 229 14000025
Gregory A. Hedgepath Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Dean Beville Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Charles B Maynes Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Patricio Liebenson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Matt Beville Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000033
Rick Stribling Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Mark F Ulano Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000032
Warren Hamilton Jr. Sound Editor n/a 229 14000031
John Pospisil Sound Editor n/a 229 14000030
Bob Ivanjack Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
James B "Crash" Irons Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000017
Jennifer Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Samuel D'Auria Stunts n/a 240 19000009
William H Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Michele Burkett Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tim A Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Freddie Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeff Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Genevieve Yee Visual Effects visual special effects animator(The Post Group) 419 23000014
Thomas J Huff Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Billy H Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Buddy Joe Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Robin Bonaccorsi Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Steve Beeson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Cheryl "Venus" Ventura Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Nathan Hathaway Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000020
Andrew Watts Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000019
Tim Soronen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Cheryl "Venus" Ventura Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Daniel Myers Boone Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000004
William Atwell Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Steve M Davison Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Craig Emanuel Legal Services Los Hooligans legal(Sinclair Tenenbaum & Olesiuk) 120857 18000002
Carlos K Goodman Legal Counsel A Band Apart legal(Lichter Grossman & Nichols Inc) 120913 18000001
Matt D Johnston Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Rhonda Gunner Visual Effects (VIFX) 419 23000017
Steve Joyner Other special weapons designer 120795 26000003
Jennie Harris Other buyer 120795 26000004
Gill Montie Other tatoo artist 120795 26000002
Jeff Swafford Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Bob Wishnefsky Apprentice apprentice sound editor 120976 25000042
Marco Gillson Other lead scenic 120795 26000005
James C Beeson Other painter 120795 26000006
Adam Markey Other painter 120795 26000010
Carlos A Chavez Other painter 120795 26000011
Wendy Jerde Other painter 120795 26000009
Pedro V Suchite Other painter 120795 26000008
Jennifer Flynn Other painter 120795 26000007
Thomas Fabricante Apprentice apprentice sound editor 120976 25000041
Geoff "T-Bone" Teagardin Driver n/a 273 25000040
Steve Earle Driver n/a 273 25000031
Don Feeney Driver n/a 273 25000032
Paul "Rosebud" Burlin Driver n/a 273 25000030
Jeffrey Coffman Driver n/a 273 25000029
Bruce Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000028
Scott Goudreau Driver n/a 273 25000033
Jason "Junior" McCord Driver n/a 273 25000034
Earl V Thielen Driver n/a 273 25000038
Tracy "Ace" Thielen Driver n/a 273 25000039
Tom "The Switch" O'Donnel Driver n/a 273 25000037
George "Lonesome" Nadian Driver n/a 273 25000036
Mack "The Knife" McInville Driver n/a 273 25000035
Oswaldo Rojas Other laborer 120795 26000012
Jerry Martinez Other Titty Twister sign designer 120795 26000013
Cougar Hill Ranch Other dogs provider 120795 26000030
Andy Kopra Other simulation software(VIFX) 120795 26000031
Maureen Duffy Other completion guarantor 120795 26000029
Kurt Woolner Other completion guarantor 120795 26000028
Richard W Kopenhefer Other labor attorney 120795 26000027
Liz Lord Other team(VIFX) 120795 26000032
Rob Schultz Other team(VIFX) 120795 26000033
Carrie Minkler Other loader 120795 26000037
Gary W Carlson Other stage engineer 120795 26000038
Lynn Ledgerwood Other matte effects(Illusion Arts Inc) 120795 26000036
Gregory Ellwood Other team(VIFX) 120795 26000035
Harry Lam Other team(VIFX) 120795 26000034
Jan D Tys Other studio teacher 120795 26000026
Larry Odien Other mechanic 120795 26000025
Eric Harris Other moldmaker 120795 26000017
Alan Tuskes Other moldmaker 120795 26000018
Peri Silverman Other office production intern 120795 26000016
Lowell Northrop Other office production intern 120795 26000015
Geoff Hale Other office production intern 120795 26000014
Jeff Edwards Other mechanic 120795 26000019
Jake McKinnon Other mechanic 120795 26000020
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Other mechanic 120795 26000024
Luke Khanlian Other mechanic 120795 26000023
Dave Kindlon Other mechanic 120795 26000022
Mario Castillo Other mechanic 120795 26000021
Taylor A Cummings Medic n/a 120966 25000027
Aaron Penn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Cary Stuart Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000034
Malia Kauilana Thompson Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000035
Thomas "T2" Liberto Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000033
Frankie Iudica Jr. Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000032
Johnny Franco III Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000031
Jack M Harvey Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects production assistant 121086 23000036
Karen DeJong Matte Painter matte artist(VIFX) 120959 23000037
Morris May 3-D Artist 3-D team(VIFX) 120965 23000041
Martin Milligan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Bryan Hirota 3-D Artist 3-D team(VIFX) 120965 23000040
Drew Digenova 3-D Artist 3-D team(VIFX) 120965 23000039
Bruce L Berman 3-D Artist 3-D team(VIFX) 120965 23000038
Christy Sumner Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000030
Shannon Thompson Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects assistant 121086 23000029
Josh R Jaggars Visual Effects visual effects producer(VIFX) 419 23000020
Michael Wassel Visual Effects digital matte artist(Illusion Arts Inc) 419 23000021
Gregory L McMurry Visual Effects (VIFX) 419 23000019
Richard Hollander Visual Effects (VIFX) 419 23000018
Tim Gomillion Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000022
Mike McCarty Special Effects moldmaker 168 23000022
Diana Dru Botsford Special Effects visual effects director(visual effects photography) 168 23000023
T "Brooklyn" Belissimo Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects coordinator 121086 23000027
Charles Belardinelli Mechanical Special Effects mechanical special effects key 121086 23000028
Ahryn Scott Effects Assistant visual special effects trainee(The Post Group) 120922 23000026
Rochelle Gross Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(additional photography--Mexico unit) 120917 23000025
Karen Skouras Special Effects visual special effects producer(The Post Group) 168 23000024
Steve Joyner Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Caylah Eddleblute Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
J T "The Finger" Thayer II Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Derek Raser Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Bob "Cousin" McCord Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Laura "Captain" Rush Production Assistant post production assistant 275 25000015
Daniel J. Shaw Production Assistant (additional photography--Mexico unit) 275 25000014
Laura "Captain" Rush Office Assistant key office production assistant 120996 25000019
John Patrick Hardin Office Assistant key office production assistant 120996 25000020
Jay Beattie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Teresa Delucio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Ben Parker Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000023
Pam Rosenberg Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
William Atwell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Tommy Nix Production Assistant (additional photography--Mexico unit) 275 25000013
Todd Lincoln Production Assistant (visual effects photography) 275 25000012
Victoria Lucai Assistant (to Quentin Tarantino) 120820 25000004
Amy Minda Cohen Assistant (to George Clooney) 120820 25000005
Mark Thornhill Assistant (to Robert Rodriguiz) 120820 25000003
Courtney McDonnell Assistant (to Lawrence Bender) 120820 25000002
Britt Thorpe Assistant (to costume) 120820 25000001
Loren Lockwood Assistant (to Harvey Keitel) 120820 25000006
Corinne Needle Assistant (to co-producers) 120820 25000007
Nicole Hearon Production Assistant (visual effects photography) 275 25000011
Jack Harvey Production Assistant (visual effects photography) 275 25000010
Jeremy Padow Production Assistant runner 275 25000009
Karrie AuBuchon Production Assistant runner 275 25000008
Julie Glazer Visual Effects visual special effects animator(The Post Group) 419 23000015
Christopher Sposa Sound sound intern 120816 14000021
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
James Belkin Cinematographer Director of Photography(visual effects photography) 402 6000002
Cathy Agcayab Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Douglas Dresser Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Kyle Oliver Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Robert Rodriguez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Guillermo Navarro Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Alan B Cohen Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Timothy Kane Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
David "Clean" Berryman Camera film loader 120798 6000007
Dave Chameides Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Robert Rodriguez Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Dawn Todd Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Taylor A Cummings Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000012
Catherine Sudolcan Production Manager (Illusion Arts Inc) 305 5000003
Doug Aarniokoski Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Paul Hellerman Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Luz Maria Rojas Unit Production Manager (additional photography--Mexico unit) 182 5000001
Robert Kurtzman From Story n/a 120870 4000002
Brian Bettwy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Dieter Busch Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000006
Lou Ann Quast Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Rochelle Gross Script Supervisor (visual effects photography) 191 5000011
Robert E Craft Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Tamara Smith Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
David Vincent Rimer Assistant Director (visual effects photography) 163 5000007
Camille Freer Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
Rudy Pahoyo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(visual effects photography) 120849 6000011
Matthew Travison Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000028
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000029
Michael Dudley Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000027
Rodd Matsui Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000026
Wiliam Hunt Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000025
Patrick Tackett Camera Assistant camera intern 120867 6000030
Robert Rodriguez Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ethan Maniquis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Joaquin G Avellan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Daniel Fort Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Mo Henry Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000003
Frank Smathers Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Nick Marra Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000024
Ted Hainee Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000023
Jeff Burrage Video video effects switcher operator(visual effects photography) 120800 6000015
John E Bates Projectionist dubbing projectionist 121104 6000016
Ziad Doueiri Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Gerardo Manjarrez Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(additional photography--Mexico unit) 120849 6000013
Gary Anderton Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(visual effects photography) 120849 6000012
Joyce Rudolph Photography unit still photograher 120835 6000017
Mark Sawicki Photography matte photography(Illusion Arts Inc) 120835 6000018
Rob Hinderstein Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000022
David Wogh Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000021
John Fidele Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000020
Brian Rae Film Lab lab technician 120850 6000019
Quentin Tarantino Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joe Esposito Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Pete Atasanoff Actor Titty Twister Saxophonist 1 1000022
Johnny Vatos Hernandez Actor Titty Twister Drummer 1 1000023
Tito Larriva Actor Titty Twister Guitarist & Vocalist 1 1000021
Brenda Hillhouse Actor Hostage Gloria 1 1000020
Aimee Graham Actor Blonde Hostage 1 1000019
Gino Crognale Actor Mouth Bitch Victim 1 1000024
Gregory Nicotero Actor Santanico Victim 1 1000025
Danny the Wonder Pony Actor Danny the Wonder Pony 1 1000029
Michelle Berube Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000030
Ernest Garcia Actor Big Emilio 1 1000028
Mike Moroff Actor Manny 1 1000027
Cristos Actor Danny 1 1000026
Heidi McNeal Actor Red-Headed Hostage 1 1000018
John Hawkes Actor Pete Bottoms 1 1000017
Fred "The Hammer" Williamson Actor Frost 1 1000008
Salma Hayek Actor Santanico Pandemonium 1 1000009
Juliette Lewis Actor Kate Fuller 1 1000004
Quentin Tarantino Actor Richard Gecko 1 1000003
George Clooney Actor Seth Gecko 1 1000002
Marc Lawrence Actor Old Timer 1 1000010
Michael Parks Actor Texas Ranger Earl McGraw 1 1000011
Danny Trejo Actor Razor Charlie 1 1000015
Ernest Liu Actor Scott Fuller 1 1000016
John Saxon Actor FBI Agent Stanley Chase 1 1000014
Tom Savini Actor Sex Machine 1 1000013
Kelly Preston Actor Newscaster Kelly Houge 1 1000012
Neena Bidasha Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000031
Veena Bidasha Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000032
Robert Rodriguez Director n/a 2 2000001
Meir Teper Producer n/a 3 3000001
Henrik Von Ryzin Actor Monster 1 1000048
Wayne Toth Actor Monster 1 1000047
Walter Phelan Actor Monster 1 1000046
Gianni Nunnari Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lawrence Bender Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Paul Hellerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Robert Kurtzman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Elizabeth Avellan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Quentin Tarantino Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Robert Rodriguez Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Joshua Lee Patton Actor Monster 1 1000045
Michael McKay Actor Monster 1 1000044
Rosalia Hayakawa Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000036
Janine Jordae Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000037
Maria Diaz Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000035
Madison Clark Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000034
Ungela Brockman Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000033
Jacque Lawson Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000038
Houston Leigh Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000039
Jake McKinnon Actor Monster 1 1000043
Jon Fidele Actor Monster 1 1000042
Tia Texada Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000041
Janie Liszewski Actor Bar Dancer 1 1000040
Graeme Revell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mary Ramos Music music consultant 120781 8000002
Gregory Nicotero Makeup makeup special effects supervisor 353 13000020
Howard Berger Makeup makeup special effects supervisor 353 13000021
Robert Kurtzman Makeup makeup special effects supervisor 353 13000019
Deborah Noelle Thurin Makeup n/a 353 13000018
Heidi Grotsky Makeup n/a 353 13000017
John Bisson Makeup makeup special designer 353 13000022
Kamar Bitar Makeup makeup special effects coordinator 353 13000023
Henrik Van Ryzin Makeup makeup special effects key personnel 353 13000027
Norman Cabrera Makeup makeup special effects key personnel 353 13000028
Wayne Toth Makeup makeup special effects key personnel 353 13000026
Gino Crognale Makeup makeup special effects key personnel 353 13000025
Shannon Shea Makeup makeup special effects shop foreman 353 13000024
Don Malot Makeup n/a 353 13000016
Deborah Noelle Thurin Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000015
Robert Maverick Hair hair technician 120794 13000006
Melanie Tooker Hair hair technician 120794 13000007
Ermahn Ospina Hair key hair 120794 13000005
Ireri Mazon Costumes set costumer assistant 120828 13000004
C Houston Sams Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Audrey Goetz Hair hair technician 120794 13000008
Ron Pipes Hair hair technician 120794 13000009
Don Malot Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000013
Heidi Grotsky Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000014
Connie Grayson Hair hair technician 120794 13000012
Douglas Noe Hair hair technician 120794 13000011
Jillian Glass Hair hair technician 120794 13000010
Christopher Robbins Makeup makeup special effects key personnel 353 13000029
Ermahn Ospina Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Laura Macias Foley foley walker 120961 14000012
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Sean Rowe Foley foley walker 120961 14000011
Gloria Cooper Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Patrushkha Mierzwa Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Solange Boisseau Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Bob Deschaine Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Robert Rodriguez Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000019
Thomas P Gerard Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000020
B Tennyson Sebastian II Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000018
Sergio Reyes Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000017
Dana Porter Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000016
Dana Gustafson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
Lovelynn Vanderhorst Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000034
Stephanie Wise Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000035
Mary Kay Jensen Wardrobe seamstress 120823 13000033
Nathan Easterling Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000032
Jillian Kreiner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Dana Porter ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Harry B Miller III ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Steve Heinke ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Derek Marcil ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Beth Bergeron ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Jacqueline Aronson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Graciela Mazon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Colin DeRouin Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
McPherson O'Reilly Downs Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000010
Michael J Brady Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Steven Ingrassia Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Christine Gebele Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Ken Carriveau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Paul Dowler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Michael Whetstone Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Chris Carriveau Leadman n/a 433 9000017
Howard P Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jeff Hay Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Gregg M Hartmann Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Ronald Russom Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
Karen DeJong Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Mark Curry Music music mixer 120781 8000006
Joel Soyfter Music music mixer 120781 8000007
Wolfgang Aicholz Music music mixer 120781 8000005
Dan Wallin Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000004
Chuck Kelley Music music consultant 120781 8000003
Brian Williams Music music sampling 120781 8000008
Tim Simonec Music Conductor conductor 120818 8000009
Mayne Berke Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Felipe Fernandez Del Paso Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Cecilia Montiel Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Joshua Winget Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Mary Patvaldnieks Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000018
Adam Lusting Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000019
Nick Roberts Supervisor supervisor set security 120845 11000002
John DesJardin Supervisor digital supervisor(VIFX) 120845 11000003
Peter Sternlicht Executive creative director 120806 11000001
Mary Jane Lavacca Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000001
Adam Nagel Art Assistant art department intern 120974 9000033
Cheryl Budgett Supervisor digital compositing supervisor(VIFX) 120845 11000004
Jules Sylvester Consultant trainer 120784 12000001
Thom "Coach" Ehle Consultant Dolby stereo consultant 120784 12000005
Jon Sperry Dialogue Coach (for Harvey Keitel) 538 12000006
Alvin Mears Consultant trainer 120784 12000004
Chandra Marrs Consultant trainer 120784 12000003
Nicholas Toth Consultant trainer 120784 12000002
Jennifer Martinez Art Assistant art department intern 120974 9000032
Amy Montgomery Art Assistant art department intern 120974 9000031
Larry McCauley Art Department sculptor 120843 9000023
David Schwartz Art Department sculptor 120843 9000024
Bob Clark Art Department sculptor 120843 9000022
Alex Bogartz Art Department sculptor 120843 9000021
Abigail Sheiner Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Mark Alfrey Art Department sculptor 120843 9000025
Mark Tavares Art Department sculptor 120843 9000026
Beto Casillas Art Assistant art department intern 120974 9000030
Melissa L Hale Art Assistant art department production assistant 120974 9000029
Evan Campbell Art Department sculptor 120843 9000028
Greg Smith Art Department sculptor 120843 9000027
Harvey Keitel Actor Jacob Fuller 1 1000001
Synopsis
The notorious Gecko Brothers, two of America's most dangerous criminals, are on the run from the Texas police and the FBI after a crime spree through the Southwest. Across the border in Mexico, the mysterious Carlos offers sanctuary to criminals on the lam, but first they must slip past the border patrol. Enter the Fuller family: Jacob, a minister who has lost his faith and his children, the vulnerable teenage Kate and her younger brother Scott, on a road trip in their new R.V. The Gecko Brothers kidnap the Fullers and high-tail it to freedom with the promise to let the family go once they hook up with their criminal connection in Mexico. The rendezvous point is the Titty Twister, the wildest bar this side of the Rio Grande. The night is full of seductive promise as the group settles back to wait for Carlos and his boys to arrive at sunrise. But unbeknownst to the brothers or their hostages, the management and staff of this particular establishment have a taste for blood--in the vampire sense.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 2073047512


Varnish cache server